Cursa XS minibenjamí
1. Sergio Ruiz 00:03:58
2. Nil Fajes 00:04:00
3. Eloi Pons 00:04:01
4. Erola Comellas 00:04:03
5. Ot Casals 00:04:04
6. Eric Pesquer 00:04:05
7. Queralt Sañas 00:04:06
8. Marc Manzano 00:04:07
9. Roger Noguera 00:04:11
10. Bruno Rubio 00:04:14 13
11. Ània Dalmau 00:04:15
12. Luis López 00:04:17ll
13. Nora Arcos 00:04:18
14. Gerard Rodríguez 00:04:20
15. Jan Torquemada 00:04:29
16. Martí Mora 00:04:32
17 . Pere Rofin 00:04:35
18. Berta Rios 00:04:36
19. Magali Casafont 00:04:38
20. Toni Pico 00:04:41
21. Martó Alòs 00:04:42
22. Pol Noguera 00:04:46
23. Roger Del Campo 00:04:46
24. Alèxia Castells 00:04:47
25. Nil Mesa 00:04:49
26. Queralt Pujols 00:04:52
27. Aina Castanyer 00:06:15
28. Aitana Uribe 00:06:38
29. Pol Tejera 00:08:17
30. Leo Tejera 00:09:19
Cursa XS prebenjamí
1. Joan Balaguer 00:09:18
2. Ot Ferri 00:09:20
3. Laia Torquemada 00:09:40
4. Sergio Reolid 00:09:55
5 Arnau Perich 0:10:02 247
6 Júlia Calvo 00:10:06
7. Arnau Dalmau 00:10:11
8. Esteve Pico 00:10:16
9. M, Santanera 00:11:02
10. Aura Rorrebadella 00:11:42
11. Maria Albañil 00:11:48
12. Jordi Pérez 00:12:10
13. David M 00:12:21
14. Pau Belmonte 00:12:26
15. Arlet Vers 00:13:24
16. Blai Martínez 00:13:27
17. Sança Torrabadella 00:14:08
18. Ivet Ferrando 00:15:23
Cursa XS benjamí
1. Roc Bartolo 00:14:30
2. Izan Pesquer 00:14:34
3. Gil Rocias 00:14:58
4. Josep Quevedo 00:14:59
5. Martina Casals 00:15:26
6. Izan Doblas 00:15:27
7. Marçal Manzano 00:15:34
8. Laura Santanera 00:15:51
9. Jan Martín 00:15:59
10. Elena Macias 00:17:54
11. Marc Guitérrez 00:18:14
12. Laura Puyuelo 00:18:48
13. Èric Espinola 00:19:34
14.Núria Balaguer 00:19:56
15. Núria Capdevila 00:19:59
16. Yaiza Reolid 00:20:50
17. Jan Castellsagué 00:20:58
18. Júlia Puig 00:22:09
19. Mar Franch 00:22:15
20. Guifré Giralt 00:24:55
21. Laia Farro 00:25:11
22. Ivet Barahona 00:26:15
23. Clàudia Rubio 00:26:15
Cursa XS aleví
1. Josep Pon 00:18:47
2. Jordi Tomàs. 00:18:48
3. Martí Saus 00:18:50
4.Martí Sánchez 00:19:32
5 . Bernat Sánchez 00:20:3
6. Carla Moreno 00:21:27s
7. Roger Nicasio 00:21:35
8. Carla Raya 00:22:17
9. Arnau Deusedes 00:23:01
10. Erola Rocias 00:23:49s
11. Núria Puyelo 00:28:20
12. Xènia Perich 00:30:15
13. Biel Albañil 00:30:24
Cursa XS infantil
1. Marc Asensio 00:29:00
2. Arnau Amils 00:29:47
3. Jan Torrebadella 00:31:21 524
4. Sabí Minguela 00:31:32
5. Pau Canal 00:32:56
6. Lleïr Barcons 00:32:56
7. Sujata Casillanis 00:34:18
8. Eva Martínez 00:35:33
9. Aran Mountain 00:35:49 517
10. Berta Guitart 00:36:26
11. Laia Morató 00:37:52
12. Paula Martín 00:44:59
13. Pol Casamitjana 00:48:07
14. Ada Cayuela 00:55:59
15. Marta González 00:56:20