Resultats de Euroliga

12.10.2016 - 14.10.2016
12/10 R. Madrid Real Madrid 83 - 65 Olympiacos Olympiacos Fi
13/10 Galatasaray 84 - 109 CSKA Mosc CSKA Fi
13/10 Milano EA7 Emporio Armani 99 - 97 Maccabi E. Fi
13/10 Estrella Roja 70 - 73 Darussafaka Dogus Fi
14/10 Unics Kazan 63 - 69 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Lassa Fi
14/10 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 67 - 66 Brose Bamberg Brose Fi
14/10 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 84 - 76 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fi
14/10 Baskonia 85 - 84 Efes P. Fi
20.10.2016 - 21.10.2016
20/10 Olympiacos Olympiacos 90 - 66 Efes P. Fi
20/10 Brose Brose Bamberg 89 - 86 Unics Kazan Fi
20/10 Maccabi E. 82 - 89 Real Madrid R. Madrid Fi
20/10 Darussafaka Dogus 80 - 81 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Fi
21/10 CSKA CSKA Mosc 81 - 77 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fi
21/10 Galatasaray 83 - 85 Estrella Roja Fi
21/10 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 78 - 73 Baskonia Fi
21/10 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Lassa 72 - 73 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fi
25.10.2016 - 26.10.2016
25/10 Unics Kazan 87 - 94 Darussafaka Dogus Fi
25/10 Efes P. 87 - 93 CSKA Mosc CSKA Fi
25/10 Olympiacos Olympiacos 91 - 81 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Fi
25/10 R. Madrid Real Madrid 87 - 91 Baskonia Fi
26/10 Estrella Roja 76 - 65 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Lassa Fi
26/10 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 82 - 68 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fi
26/10 Brose Brose Bamberg 83 - 84 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fi
26/10 Maccabi E. 98 - 92 Galatasaray Fi
27.10.2016 - 28.10.2016
27/10 CSKA CSKA Mosc 98 - 80 Unics Kazan Fi
27/10 Darussafaka Dogus 79 - 84 Efes P. Fi
27/10 Milano EA7 Emporio Armani 90 - 101 Real Madrid R. Madrid Fi
27/10 Baskonia 90 - 95 Olympiacos Olympiacos Fi
28/10 Galatasaray 87 - 103 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fi
28/10 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 74 - 87 Maccabi E. Fi
28/10 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 70 - 59 Estrella Roja Fi
28/10 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Lassa 78 - 74 Brose Bamberg Brose Fi
02.11.2016 - 04.11.2016
02/11 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 73 - 81 Unics Kazan Fi
02/11 Maccabi E. 69 - 79 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Lassa Fi
03/11 Olympiacos Olympiacos 75 - 81 CSKA Mosc CSKA Fi
03/11 Brose Brose Bamberg 106 - 102 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Fi
03/11 R. Madrid Real Madrid 90 - 81 Galatasaray Fi
04/11 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 80 - 83 Darussafaka Dogus Fi
04/11 Efes P. 91 - 83 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fi
04/11 Estrella Roja 63 - 70 Baskonia Fi
10.11.2016 - 11.11.2016
10/11 Unics Kazan 65 - 62 Estrella Roja Fi
10/11 Darussafaka Dogus 72 - 70 Brose Bamberg Brose Fi
10/11 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 83 - 75 Maccabi E. Fi
10/11 Milano EA7 Emporio Armani 105 - 92 Efes P. Fi
10/11 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Lassa 92 - 86 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fi
11/11 Galatasaray 89 - 87 Olympiacos Olympiacos Fi
11/11 CSKA CSKA Mosc 91 - 90 Real Madrid R. Madrid Fi
11/11 Baskonia 86 - 52 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fi
15.11.2016 - 16.11.2016
15/11 Efes P. 104 - 99 Unics Kazan Fi
15/11 Brose Brose Bamberg 78 - 79 Estrella Roja Fi
15/11 Maccabi E. 87 - 77 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fi
15/11 Milano EA7 Emporio Armani 88 - 76 Baskonia Fi
16/11 Darussafaka Dogus 91 - 83 CSKA Mosc CSKA Fi
16/11 Olympiacos Olympiacos 59 - 52 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Lassa Fi
16/11 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 87 - 75 Galatasaray Fi
16/11 R. Madrid Real Madrid 87 - 84 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fi
17.11.2016 - 18.11.2016
17/11 Unics Kazan 73 - 74 Maccabi E. Fi
17/11 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 88 - 80 Efes P. Fi
17/11 Estrella Roja 83 - 70 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Fi
17/11 Baskonia 81 - 74 Brose Bamberg Brose Fi
18/11 CSKA CSKA Mosc 95 - 86 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fi
18/11 Galatasaray 85 - 81 Darussafaka Dogus Fi
18/11 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 77 - 79 Olympiacos Olympiacos Fi
18/11 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Lassa 63 - 102 Real Madrid R. Madrid Fi
24.11.2016 - 25.11.2016
24/11 Efes P. 100 - 79 Estrella Roja Fi
24/11 Olympiacos Olympiacos 73 - 80 Maccabi E. Fi
24/11 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 86 - 72 Brose Bamberg Brose Fi
24/11 Milano EA7 Emporio Armani 70 - 79 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fi
24/11 R. Madrid Real Madrid 89 - 75 Unics Kazan Fi
25/11 CSKA CSKA Mosc 112 - 84 Baskonia Fi
25/11 Galatasaray 78 - 64 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Lassa Fi
25/11 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 86 - 80 Darussafaka Dogus Fi
01.12.2016 - 02.12.2016
01/12 Unics Kazan 100 - 79 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Fi
01/12 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 78 - 77 Real Madrid R. Madrid Fi
01/12 Brose Brose Bamberg 88 - 90 CSKA Mosc CSKA Fi
01/12 Maccabi E. 77 - 86 Efes P. Fi
02/12 Darussafaka Dogus 71 - 77 Olympiacos Olympiacos Fi
02/12 Estrella Roja 79 - 88 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fi
02/12 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Lassa 72 - 57 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fi
02/12 Baskonia 69 - 62 Galatasaray Fi
07.12.2016 - 09.12.2016
07/12 Maccabi E. 70 - 85 Brose Bamberg Brose Fi
08/12 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 87 - 72 Estrella Roja Fi
08/12 Milano EA7 Emporio Armani 64 - 79 CSKA Mosc CSKA Fi
08/12 R. Madrid Real Madrid 96 - 91 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fi
09/12 Efes P. 72 - 68 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Lassa Fi
09/12 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 85 - 58 Galatasaray Fi
09/12 Olympiacos Olympiacos 88 - 59 Unics Kazan Fi
09/12 Baskonia 73 - 52 Darussafaka Dogus Fi
15.12.2016 - 16.12.2016
15/12 Unics Kazan 91 - 92 Baskonia Fi
15/12 Darussafaka Dogus 81 - 68 Real Madrid R. Madrid Fi
15/12 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 75 - 88 Olympiacos Olympiacos Fi
15/12 Estrella Roja 83 - 58 Maccabi E. Fi
15/12 Brose Brose Bamberg 91 - 83 Efes P. Fi
16/12 Galatasaray 83 - 80 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Fi
16/12 CSKA CSKA Mosc 92 - 76 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Lassa Fi
16/12 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 81 - 70 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fi
20.12.2016 - 21.12.2016
20/12 Unics Kazan 73 - 60 Galatasaray Fi
20/12 Efes P. 71 - 84 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fi
20/12 Olympiacos Olympiacos 73 - 65 Estrella Roja Fi
20/12 R. Madrid Real Madrid 95 - 72 Brose Bamberg Brose Fi
21/12 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 64 - 71 Darussafaka Dogus Fi
21/12 Milano EA7 Emporio Armani 72 - 86 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fi
21/12 Maccabi E. 76 - 80 CSKA Mosc CSKA Fi
21/12 Baskonia 65 - 62 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Lassa Fi
22.12.2016 - 23.12.2016
22/12 Galatasaray 76 - 86 Efes P. Fi
22/12 Estrella Roja 82 - 70 Real Madrid R. Madrid Fi
22/12 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 80 - 88 Unics Kazan Fi
22/12 Brose Brose Bamberg 82 - 68 Olympiacos Olympiacos Fi
23/12 CSKA CSKA Mosc 79 - 95 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fi
23/12 Darussafaka Dogus 86 - 84 Maccabi E. Fi
23/12 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 69 - 68 Baskonia Fi
23/12 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Lassa 89 - 75 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Fi
29.12.2016 - 30.12.2016
29/12 Efes P. 78 - 80 Real Madrid R. Madrid Fi
29/12 Estrella Roja 78 - 67 CSKA Mosc CSKA Fi
29/12 Olympiacos Olympiacos 71 - 62 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fi
29/12 Milano EA7 Emporio Armani 70 - 78 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fi
29/12 Baskonia 101 - 88 Maccabi E. Fi
30/12 Unics Kazan 83 - 81 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fi
30/12 Galatasaray 75 - 90 Brose Bamberg Brose Fi
30/12 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Lassa 81 - 77 Darussafaka Dogus Fi
05.01.2017 - 06.01.2017
05/01 Efes P. 84 - 73 Galatasaray Fi
05/01 Brose Brose Bamberg 85 - 65 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Lassa Fi
05/01 Maccabi E. 93 - 92 Darussafaka Dogus Fi
05/01 Baskonia 102 - 70 Unics Kazan Fi
06/01 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 86 - 79 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Fi
06/01 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 61 - 77 Estrella Roja Fi
06/01 Olympiacos Olympiacos 77 - 69 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fi
06/01 R. Madrid Real Madrid 95 - 85 CSKA Mosc CSKA Fi
12.01.2017 - 13.01.2017
12/01 Unics Kazan 63 - 58 Brose Bamberg Brose Fi
12/01 Darussafaka Dogus 98 - 89 Baskonia Fi
12/01 Estrella Roja 75 - 73 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fi
12/01 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Lassa 67 - 69 Olympiacos Olympiacos Fi
13/01 CSKA CSKA Mosc 101 - 64 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Fi
13/01 Galatasaray 87 - 79 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fi
13/01 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 92 - 81 Efes P. Fi
13/01 R. Madrid Real Madrid 80 - 75 Maccabi E. Fi
19.01.2017 - 20.01.2017
19/01 CSKA CSKA Mosc 85 - 64 Brose Bamberg Brose Fi
19/01 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 84 - 63 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fi
19/01 Maccabi E. 67 - 71 Estrella Roja Fi
19/01 Milano EA7 Emporio Armani 92 - 87 Galatasaray Fi
19/01 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Lassa 89 - 78 Efes P. Fi
20/01 Darussafaka Dogus 71 - 64 Unics Kazan Fi
20/01 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 59 - 74 Real Madrid R. Madrid Fi
20/01 Olympiacos Olympiacos 92 - 62 Baskonia Fi
24.01.2017 - 25.01.2017
24/01 Unics Kazan 81 - 86 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fi
24/01 Galatasaray 102 - 63 Maccabi E. Fi
24/01 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 79 - 74 CSKA Mosc CSKA Fi
24/01 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 71 - 65 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Lassa Fi
24/01 Baskonia 69 - 87 Estrella Roja Fi
25/01 Efes P. 93 - 81 Darussafaka Dogus Fi
25/01 Brose Brose Bamberg 89 - 91 Real Madrid R. Madrid Fi
25/01 Milano EA7 Emporio Armani 99 - 83 Olympiacos Olympiacos Fi
26.01.2017 - 27.01.2017
26/01 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 85 - 80 Galatasaray Fi
26/01 Estrella Roja 72 - 66 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fi
26/01 Maccabi E. 60 - 52 Unics Kazan Fi
27/01 CSKA CSKA Mosc 80 - 77 Efes P. Fi
27/01 Darussafaka Dogus 66 - 69 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fi
27/01 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Lassa 79 - 93 Baskonia Fi
27/01 Olympiacos Olympiacos 83 - 77 Brose Bamberg Brose Fi
27/01 R. Madrid Real Madrid 94 - 89 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Fi
02.02.2017 - 03.02.2017
02/02 Unics Kazan 75 - 90 Olympiacos Olympiacos Fi
02/02 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 77 - 71 CSKA Mosc CSKA Fi
02/02 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 89 - 85 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Lassa Fi
02/02 Brose Brose Bamberg 90 - 75 Maccabi E. Fi
02/02 Milano EA7 Emporio Armani 89 - 87 Darussafaka Dogus Fi
03/02 Galatasaray 79 - 84 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fi
03/02 Baskonia 71 - 79 Real Madrid R. Madrid Fi
03/02 Estrella Roja 72 - 86 Efes P. Fi
09.02.2017 - 10.02.2017
09/02 Unics Kazan 77 - 81 Real Madrid R. Madrid Fi
09/02 CSKA CSKA Mosc 102 - 80 Estrella Roja Fi
09/02 Efes P. 90 - 86 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Fi
09/02 Maccabi E. 85 - 84 Baskonia Fi
09/02 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 81 - 72 Brose Bamberg Brose Fi
10/02 Darussafaka Dogus 72 - 65 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fi
10/02 Olympiacos Olympiacos 73 - 64 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fi
10/02 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Lassa 62 - 69 Galatasaray Fi
23.02.2017 - 24.02.2017
23/02 CSKA CSKA Mosc 93 - 81 Maccabi E. Fi
23/02 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 67 - 64 Olympiacos Olympiacos Fi
23/02 Estrella Roja 77 - 58 Galatasaray Fi
23/02 Milano EA7 Emporio Armani 78 - 83 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Lassa Fi
24/02 Efes P. 96 - 85 Baskonia Fi
24/02 Brose Brose Bamberg 86 - 91 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fi
24/02 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 83 - 82 Unics Kazan Fi
24/02 R. Madrid Real Madrid 101 - 83 Darussafaka Dogus Fi
02.03.2017 - 03.03.2017
02/03 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 67 - 76 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fi
02/03 Galatasaray 87 - 84 Real Madrid R. Madrid Fi
02/03 Estrella Roja 74 - 60 Brose Bamberg Brose Fi
02/03 Maccabi E. 71 - 82 Olympiacos Olympiacos Fi
02/03 Baskonia 87 - 74 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Fi
03/03 Unics Kazan 92 - 99 Efes P. Fi
03/03 Darussafaka Dogus 77 - 72 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fi
03/03 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Lassa 61 - 85 CSKA Mosc CSKA Fi
09.03.2017 - 10.03.2017
09/03 CSKA CSKA Mosc 85 - 69 Galatasaray Fi
09/03 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 74 - 79 Baskonia Fi
09/03 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 64 - 58 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fi
09/03 Maccabi E. 92 - 82 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Fi
09/03 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Lassa 70 - 62 Unics Kazan Fi
10/03 Efes P. 68 - 87 Brose Bamberg Brose Fi
10/03 Olympiacos Olympiacos 81 - 73 Darussafaka Dogus Fi
10/03 R. Madrid Real Madrid 98 - 68 Estrella Roja Fi
16.03.2017 - 17.03.2017
16/03 Efes P. 92 - 87 Maccabi E. Fi
16/03 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 88 - 82 Real Madrid R. Madrid Fi
16/03 Brose Brose Bamberg 78 - 83 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fi
16/03 Milano EA7 Emporio Armani 71 - 78 Estrella Roja Fi
17/03 Unics Kazan 80 - 82 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fi
17/03 Darussafaka Dogus 67 - 56 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Lassa Fi
17/03 Olympiacos Olympiacos 71 - 80 Galatasaray Fi
17/03 Baskonia 79 - 78 CSKA Mosc CSKA Fi
21.03.2017 - 22.03.2017
21/03 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul 79 - 81 Maccabi E. Fi
21/03 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas 68 - 76 Efes P. Fi
21/03 Brose Brose Bamberg 71 - 96 Baskonia Fi
21/03 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 74 - 61 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Fi
22/03 CSKA CSKA Mosc 95 - 85 Darussafaka Dogus Fi
22/03 Estrella Roja 64 - 66 Olympiacos Olympiacos Fi
22/03 Galatasaray 75 - 67 Unics Kazan Fi
22/03 R. Madrid Real Madrid 85 - 69 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Lassa Fi
23.03.2017 - 24.03.2017
23/03 Efes P. 80 - 77 Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker Fi
23/03 Maccabi E. 77 - 93 Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris Fi
23/03 Milano EA7 Emporio Armani 76 - 84 Brose Bamberg Brose Fi
23/03 Baskonia 63 - 72 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Fi
24/03 Unics Kazan 74 - 85 CSKA Mosc CSKA Fi
24/03 Darussafaka Dogus 73 - 67 Galatasaray Fi
24/03 Olympiacos Olympiacos 73 - 79 Real Madrid R. Madrid Fi
24/03 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Lassa 67 - 54 Estrella Roja Fi
30.03.2017 - 31.03.2017
30/03 Efes P.   -   Olympiacos Olympiacos 20:00h.
30/03 Brose Brose Bamberg   -   Darussafaka Dogus 20:45h.
30/03 FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Lassa   -   Maccabi E. 21:00h.
31/03 Estrella Roja   -   Unics Kazan 19:00h.
31/03 Galatasaray   -   Baskonia 19:00h.
31/03 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 19:00h.
31/03 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   CSKA Mosc CSKA 20:45h.
31/03 R. Madrid Real Madrid   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 21:00h.
06.04.2017 - 07.04.2017
06/04 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   FC Barcelona Lassa FC Barcelona Lassa 19:45h.
06/04 Brose Brose Bamberg   -   Galatasaray 20:00h.
06/04 Baskonia   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 21:00h.
06/04 Maccabi E.   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 21:05h.
07/04 CSKA CSKA Mosc   -   Olympiacos Olympiacos 20:00h.
07/04 Darussafaka Dogus   -   Estrella Roja 20:00h.
07/04 Milano EA7 Emporio Armani   -   Unics Kazan 20:45h.
07/04 R. Madrid Real Madrid   -   Efes P. 21:00h.