Resultats de Euroliga

12.10.2017 - 13.10.2017
12/10 Efes P.   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid 19:00h.
12/10 CSKA CSKA Mosc   -   EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 19:00h.
12/10 Brose Brose Bamberg   -   Maccabi E. 20:00h.
12/10 Olympiacos Olympiacos   -   Baskonia 20:00h.
12/10 Unicaja Unicaja   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 21:00h.
13/10 Khimki Moscú   -   Valencia B. 18:30h.
13/10 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   Estrella Roja 19:00h.
13/10 FB Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 21:00h.
19.10.2017 - 20.10.2017
19/10 Maccabi E.   -   Baskonia 20:05h.
19/10 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   Brose Bamberg Brose 20:15h.
19/10 Milano EA7 Emporio Armani   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 20:45h.
19/10 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   CSKA Mosc CSKA 21:00h.
20/10 Khimki Moscú   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 18:30h.
20/10 Estrella Roja   -   FC Barcelona Lassa FB Barcelona 19:00h.
20/10 Olympiacos Olympiacos   -   Unicaja Unicaja 20:00h.
20/10 Valencia B.   -   Efes P. 21:00h.
24.10.2017 - 25.10.2017
24/10 Khimki Moscú   -   Estrella Roja 18:30h.
24/10 Maccabi E.   -   Olympiacos Olympiacos 20:05h.
24/10 FB Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 21:00h.
24/10 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 21:00h.
25/10 CSKA CSKA Mosc   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 19:00h.
25/10 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   Efes P. 19:45h.
25/10 Baskonia   -   Valencia B. 20:30h.
25/10 Unicaja Unicaja   -   Brose Bamberg Brose 21:00h.
26.10.2017 - 27.10.2017
26/10 Estrella Roja   -   Maccabi E. 19:00h.
26/10 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid 19:00h.
26/10 Olympiacos Olympiacos   -   Khimki Moscú 20:00h.
26/10 Milano EA7 Emporio Armani   -   FC Barcelona Lassa FB Barcelona 21:00h.
27/10 Efes P.   -   CSKA Mosc CSKA 19:00h.
27/10 Brose Brose Bamberg   -   Baskonia 20:00h.
27/10 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 20:30h.
27/10 Valencia B.   -   Unicaja Unicaja 21:00h.
02.11.2017 - 03.11.2017
02/11 Estrella Roja   -   Brose Bamberg Brose 19:00h.
02/11 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   Valencia B. 19:45h.
02/11 Maccabi E.   -   EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 20:05h.
02/11 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Khimki Moscú 21:00h.
03/11 Efes P.   -   Unicaja Unicaja 18:30h.
03/11 CSKA CSKA Mosc   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 19:00h.
03/11 Baskonia   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 20:00h.
03/11 FB Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa   -   Olympiacos Olympiacos 21:00h.
09.11.2017 - 10.11.2017
09/11 CSKA CSKA Mosc   -   Valencia B. 18:00h.
09/11 Maccabi E.   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid 20:05h.
09/11 Milano EA7 Emporio Armani   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 20:45h.
09/11 FB Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa   -   Efes P. 21:00h.
10/11 Khimki Moscú   -   Baskonia 17:30h.
10/11 Brose Brose Bamberg   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 20:00h.
10/11 Olympiacos Olympiacos   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 20:00h.
10/11 Unicaja Unicaja   -   Estrella Roja 20:45h.
14.11.2017 - 15.11.2017
14/11 Maccabi E.   -   Efes P. 20:05h.
14/11 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   Khimki Moscú 20:15h.
14/11 Baskonia   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid 20:30h.
14/11 Unicaja Unicaja   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 20:45h.
15/11 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   Olympiacos Olympiacos 18:45h.
15/11 Estrella Roja   -   CSKA Mosc CSKA 19:00h.
15/11 Brose Brose Bamberg   -   FC Barcelona Lassa FB Barcelona 20:00h.
15/11 Valencia B.   -   EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 20:45h.
16.11.2017 - 17.11.2017
16/11 Khimki Moscú   -   Maccabi E. 17:30h.
16/11 Efes P.   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 18:30h.
16/11 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   Baskonia 19:00h.
16/11 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Unicaja Unicaja 21:00h.
17/11 CSKA CSKA Mosc   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 18:00h.
17/11 Olympiacos Olympiacos   -   Estrella Roja 20:00h.
17/11 Milano EA7 Emporio Armani   -   Brose Bamberg Brose 20:45h.
17/11 FB Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa   -   Valencia B. 21:00h.
23.11.2017 - 24.11.2017
23/11 Estrella Roja   -   Baskonia 19:00h.
23/11 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   Efes P. 19:00h.
23/11 Brose Brose Bamberg   -   Valencia B. 20:00h.
23/11 Milano EA7 Emporio Armani   -   Olympiacos Olympiacos 20:45h.
23/11 FB Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa   -   Maccabi E. 21:00h.
24/11 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   Khimki Moscú 18:45h.
24/11 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid 20:00h.
24/11 Unicaja Unicaja   -   CSKA Mosc CSKA 20:45h.
30.11.2017 - 01.12.2017
30/11 Khimki Moscú   -   Brose Bamberg Brose 17:30h.
30/11 Efes P.   -   EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 18:30h.
30/11 Maccabi E.   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 20:05h.
30/11 Baskonia   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 20:30h.
30/11 Valencia B.   -   Olympiacos Olympiacos 20:30h.
01/12 CSKA CSKA Mosc   -   FC Barcelona Lassa FB Barcelona 18:00h.
01/12 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   Unicaja Unicaja 20:00h.
01/12 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Estrella Roja 20:45h.
07.12.2017 - 08.12.2017
07/12 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 19:00h.
07/12 Brose Brose Bamberg   -   CSKA Mosc CSKA 20:00h.
07/12 Maccabi E.   -   Valencia B. 20:05h.
07/12 Baskonia   -   Unicaja Unicaja 20:30h.
07/12 Milano EA7 Emporio Armani   -   Khimki Moscú 20:45h.
08/12 Estrella Roja   -   Efes P. 19:00h.
08/12 Olympiacos Olympiacos   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid 20:00h.
08/12 FB Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 21:00h.
14.12.2017 - 15.12.2017
14/12 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 18:45h.
14/12 Brose Brose Bamberg   -   Olympiacos Olympiacos 20:00h.
14/12 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   FC Barcelona Lassa FB Barcelona 20:45h.
14/12 Unicaja Unicaja   -   Khimki Moscú 20:45h.
15/12 CSKA CSKA Mosc   -   Maccabi E. 18:00h.
15/12 Efes P.   -   Baskonia 18:30h.
15/12 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 20:15h.
15/12 Valencia B.   -   Estrella Roja 20:30h.
19.12.2017 - 20.12.2017
19/12 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   Estrella Roja 18:45h.
19/12 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   Brose Bamberg Brose 19:00h.
19/12 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   Maccabi E. 20:15h.
19/12 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Valencia B. 20:45h.
20/12 Khimki Moscú   -   Efes P. 17:30h.
20/12 Olympiacos Olympiacos   -   CSKA Mosc CSKA 20:00h.
20/12 Milano EA7 Emporio Armani   -   Baskonia 20:45h.
20/12 FB Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa   -   Unicaja Unicaja 21:00h.
21.12.2017 - 22.12.2017
21/12 Estrella Roja   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 19:00h.
21/12 Brose Brose Bamberg   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid 20:00h.
21/12 Maccabi E.   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 20:05h.
21/12 Valencia B.   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 20:45h.
22/12 CSKA CSKA Mosc   -   Khimki Moscú 18:00h.
22/12 Efes P.   -   Olympiacos Olympiacos 18:30h.
22/12 Baskonia   -   FC Barcelona Lassa FB Barcelona 20:30h.
22/12 Unicaja Unicaja   -   EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 20:45h.
28.12.2017 - 29.12.2017
28/12 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid 18:45h.
28/12 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   Olympiacos Olympiacos 19:00h.
28/12 Maccabi E.   -   Unicaja Unicaja 20:05h.
28/12 Valencia B.   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 21:00h.
29/12 Khimki Moscú   -   FC Barcelona Lassa FB Barcelona 17:30h.
29/12 Efes P.   -   Brose Bamberg Brose 18:30h.
29/12 Baskonia   -   CSKA Mosc CSKA 20:30h.
29/12 Milano EA7 Emporio Armani   -   Estrella Roja 20:45h.
04.01.2018 - 05.01.2018
04/01 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   Efes P. 20:15h.
04/01 Unicaja Unicaja   -   Valencia B. 20:45h.
04/01 FB Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa   -   CSKA Mosc CSKA 21:00h.
05/01 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   Baskonia 18:45h.
05/01 Estrella Roja   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 19:00h.
05/01 Brose Brose Bamberg   -   Khimki Moscú 20:00h.
05/01 Olympiacos Olympiacos   -   EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 20:00h.
05/01 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Maccabi E. 20:45h.
11.01.2018 - 12.01.2018
11/01 Efes P.   -   Estrella Roja 18:30h.
11/01 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   FC Barcelona Lassa FB Barcelona 20:00h.
11/01 Maccabi E.   -   Brose Bamberg Brose 20:05h.
11/01 Milano EA7 Emporio Armani   -   CSKA Mosc CSKA 20:45h.
11/01 Valencia B.   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 20:45h.
12/01 Khimki Moscú   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid 17:30h.
12/01 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   Unicaja Unicaja 19:00h.
12/01 Baskonia   -   Olympiacos Olympiacos 20:30h.
16.01.2018 - 17.01.2018
16/01 Estrella Roja   -   Khimki Moscú 19:00h.
16/01 Brose Brose Bamberg   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 20:00h.
16/01 Olympiacos Olympiacos   -   Maccabi E. 20:00h.
16/01 Valencia B.   -   FC Barcelona Lassa FB Barcelona 20:30h.
17/01 CSKA CSKA Mosc   -   Efes P. 18:00h.
17/01 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 18:45h.
17/01 Milano EA7 Emporio Armani   -   Unicaja Unicaja 20:45h.
17/01 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Baskonia 20:45h.
18.01.2018 - 19.01.2018
18/01 Khimki Moscú   -   Olympiacos Olympiacos 17:30h.
18/01 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   Valencia B. 19:00h.
18/01 Maccabi E.   -   Estrella Roja 20:05h.
18/01 FB Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa   -   Brose Bamberg Brose 21:00h.
19/01 Efes P.   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 18:30h.
19/01 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   CSKA Mosc CSKA 20:15h.
19/01 Baskonia   -   EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 20:30h.
19/01 Unicaja Unicaja   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid 20:45h.
25.01.2018 - 26.01.2018
25/01 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 20:15h.
25/01 Valencia B.   -   Khimki Moscú 20:30h.
25/01 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Efes P. 20:45h.
26/01 CSKA CSKA Mosc   -   Brose Bamberg Brose 18:00h.
26/01 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   FC Barcelona Lassa FB Barcelona 18:45h.
26/01 Estrella Roja   -   Olympiacos Olympiacos 19:00h.
26/01 Unicaja Unicaja   -   Baskonia 20:45h.
26/01 Milano EA7 Emporio Armani   -   Maccabi E. 20:45h.
01.02.2018 - 02.02.2018
01/02 Efes P.   -   Valencia B. 18:00h.
01/02 CSKA CSKA Mosc   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid 18:00h.
01/02 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   Maccabi E. 19:00h.
01/02 Olympiacos Olympiacos   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 20:00h.
01/02 FB Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa   -   EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 21:00h.
02/02 Khimki Moscú   -   Unicaja Unicaja 17:30h.
02/02 Brose Brose Bamberg   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 20:00h.
02/02 Baskonia   -   Estrella Roja 20:30h.
08.02.2018 - 09.02.2018
08/02 Maccabi E.   -   FC Barcelona Lassa FB Barcelona 20:05h.
08/02 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   Baskonia 20:15h.
08/02 Valencia B.   -   CSKA Mosc CSKA 20:30h.
08/02 Unicaja Unicaja   -   Efes P. 20:45h.
09/02 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   Brose Bamberg Brose 18:45h.
09/02 Estrella Roja   -   EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 19:00h.
09/02 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   Khimki Moscú 19:00h.
09/02 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Olympiacos Olympiacos 20:45h.
22.02.2018 - 23.02.2018
22/02 CSKA CSKA Mosc   -   Baskonia 18:00h.
22/02 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 18:45h.
22/02 Olympiacos Olympiacos   -   Valencia B. 20:00h.
22/02 Unicaja Unicaja   -   Maccabi E. 20:45h.
23/02 Khimki Moscú   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 17:30h.
23/02 Efes P.   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 18:30h.
23/02 Brose Brose Bamberg   -   Estrella Roja 20:00h.
23/02 FB Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid 21:00h.
01.03.2018 - 02.03.2018
01/03 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   FC Barcelona Lassa FB Barcelona 19:00h.
01/03 Maccabi E.   -   CSKA Mosc CSKA 20:05h.
01/03 Milano EA7 Emporio Armani   -   Efes P. 20:45h.
01/03 Baskonia   -   Khimki Moscú 21:00h.
02/03 Estrella Roja   -   Unicaja Unicaja 19:00h.
02/03 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   Olympiacos Olympiacos 20:15h.
02/03 Valencia B.   -   Brose Bamberg Brose 20:30h.
02/03 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 21:00h.
08.03.2018 - 09.03.2018
08/03 Khimki Moscú   -   EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 17:30h.
08/03 Efes P.   -   Maccabi E. 18:30h.
08/03 Valencia B.   -   Baskonia 20:30h.
08/03 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 21:00h.
09/03 CSKA CSKA Mosc   -   Unicaja Unicaja 18:00h.
09/03 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 19:00h.
09/03 Olympiacos Olympiacos   -   Brose Bamberg Brose 20:00h.
09/03 FB Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa   -   Estrella Roja 21:00h.
12.03.2018 - 16.03.2018
12/03 Milano EA7 Emporio Armani   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid 20:45h.
15/03 Brose Brose Bamberg   -   Efes P. 20:00h.
15/03 Olympiacos Olympiacos   -   FC Barcelona Lassa FB Barcelona 20:00h.
15/03 Maccabi E.   -   Khimki Moscú 20:05h.
15/03 Baskonia   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 20:45h.
16/03 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   CSKA Mosc CSKA 18:45h.
16/03 Estrella Roja   -   Valencia B. 19:00h.
16/03 Unicaja Unicaja   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 21:00h.
20.03.2018 - 21.03.2018
20/03 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   Maccabi E. 18:45h.
20/03 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 19:00h.
20/03 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   Estrella Roja 20:15h.
20/03 Valencia B.   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid 20:30h.
21/03 CSKA CSKA Mosc   -   Olympiacos Olympiacos 18:00h.
21/03 Efes P.   -   Khimki Moscú 18:45h.
21/03 Baskonia   -   Brose Bamberg Brose 20:30h.
21/03 Unicaja Unicaja   -   FC Barcelona Lassa FB Barcelona 20:45h.
22.03.2018 - 23.03.2018
22/03 Estrella Roja   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 19:00h.
22/03 Maccabi E.   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 20:05h.
22/03 Milano EA7 Emporio Armani   -   Valencia B. 20:45h.
22/03 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 20:45h.
23/03 Khimki Moscú   -   CSKA Mosc CSKA 17:30h.
23/03 Brose Brose Bamberg   -   Unicaja Unicaja 20:00h.
23/03 Olympiacos Olympiacos   -   Efes P. 20:00h.
23/03 FB Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa   -   Baskonia 21:00h.
29.03.2018 - 30.03.2018
29/03 Khimki Moscú   -   Fenerbahce Istanbul F. Ulker 18:30h.
29/03 Efes P.   -   FC Barcelona Lassa FB Barcelona 19:00h.
29/03 Brose Brose Bamberg   -   EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 20:00h.
29/03 Baskonia   -   Maccabi E. 21:00h.
30/03 Estrella Roja   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid 19:00h.
30/03 Zalguiris Zalgiris Kaunas   -   CSKA Mosc CSKA 19:00h.
30/03 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos   -   Valencia B. 20:15h.
30/03 Unicaja Unicaja   -   Olympiacos Olympiacos 21:00h.
05.04.2018 - 06.04.2018
05/04 F. Ulker Fenerbahce Istanbul   -   Unicaja Unicaja 19:15h.
05/04 Milano EA7 Emporio Armani   -   Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 20:45h.
05/04 Baskonia   -   Efes P. 21:00h.
05/04 FB Barcelona FC Barcelona Lassa   -   Khimki Moscú 21:00h.
06/04 CSKA CSKA Mosc   -   Estrella Roja 19:00h.
06/04 Olympiacos Olympiacos   -   Zalgiris Kaunas Zalguiris 20:00h.
06/04 Valencia B.   -   Maccabi E. 20:30h.
06/04 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Brose Bamberg Brose 21:00h.

Buscador de deportes