Calendari de Divisió d'Honor del Grup 1

Jornada 1ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Santiago de Compostela 1 - 3 Sporting de Gijón Fi
02/09 Llano 2000 2 - 1 Oviedo Fi
02/09 Lugo 2 - 0 Areosa Fi
02/09 Racing Club Villalbes 1 - 3 Val Miñor Fi
03/09 Pontevedra 0 - 0 Celta Fi
03/09 Alondras 2 - 2 TSK Roces Fi
03/09 Deportivo de La Coruña 2 - 0 Racing de Santander Fi
03/09 Bansander 1 - 1 Atlético Perines Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Oviedo 1 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
09/09 TSK Roces 3 - 1 Bansander Fi
09/09 Racing de Santander 5 - 1 Racing Club Villalbes Fi
09/09 Celta 2 - 0 Santiago de Compostela Fi
10/09 Areosa 2 - 2 Llano 2000 Fi
10/09 Atlético Perines 2 - 1 Pontevedra Fi
10/09 Sporting de Gijón 3 - 1 Lugo Fi
10/09 Val Miñor 3 - 0 Alondras Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 Lugo 0 - 4 Celta Fi
16/09 Pontevedra 1 - 1 TSK Roces Fi
16/09 Areosa 2 - 4 Sporting de Gijón Fi
16/09 Racing Club Villalbes 1 - 3 Oviedo Fi
16/09 Llano 2000 1 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
17/09 Santiago de Compostela 0 - 1 Atlético Perines Fi
17/09 Alondras 2 - 3 Racing de Santander Fi
17/09 Bansander 1 - 1 Val Miñor Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Celta 4 - 1 Areosa Fi
23/09 TSK Roces 3 - 0 Santiago de Compostela Fi
23/09 Racing de Santander 3 - 2 Bansander Fi
23/09 Deportivo de La Coruña 6 - 1 Racing Club Villalbes Fi
23/09 Oviedo 3 - 1 Alondras Fi
24/09 Atlético Perines 1 - 0 Lugo Fi
24/09 Val Miñor 0 - 1 Pontevedra Fi
24/09 Sporting de Gijón 1 - 2 Llano 2000 Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 Sporting de Gijón 2 - 2 Celta Fi
30/09 Lugo 0 - 2 TSK Roces Fi
30/09 Llano 2000 2 - 1 Racing Club Villalbes Fi
30/09 Alondras 0 - 4 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
01/10 Santiago de Compostela 3 - 0 Val Miñor Fi
01/10 Areosa 2 - 0 Atlético Perines Fi
01/10 Pontevedra 2 - 3 Racing de Santander Fi
01/10 Bansander 2 - 4 Oviedo Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 TSK Roces 2 - 1 Areosa Fi
07/10 Atlético Perines 1 - 2 Sporting de Gijón Fi
07/10 Val Miñor 5 - 2 Lugo Fi
07/10 Racing Club Villalbes 0 - 2 Alondras Fi
07/10 Oviedo 3 - 1 Pontevedra Fi
08/10 Celta 3 - 0 Llano 2000 Fi
08/10 Racing de Santander 2 - 0 Santiago de Compostela Fi
08/10 Deportivo de La Coruña 2 - 1 Bansander Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

12.10.2017
12/10 Celta 4 - 0 Atlético Perines Fi
12/10 Sporting de Gijón 1 - 0 TSK Roces Fi
12/10 Lugo 0 - 1 Racing de Santander Fi
12/10 Pontevedra 1 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
12/10 Areosa 2 - 1 Val Miñor Fi
12/10 Bansander 1 - 0 Racing Club Villalbes Fi
12/10 Santiago de Compostela 2 - 3 Oviedo Fi
12/10 Llano 2000 1 - 2 Alondras Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
14/10 TSK Roces 1 - 1 Celta Fi
15/10 Racing Club Villalbes 1 - 2 Pontevedra Fi
15/10 Alondras 1 - 3 Bansander Fi
15/10 Val Miñor 2 - 2 Sporting de Gijón Fi
15/10 Racing de Santander 1 - 2 Areosa Fi
15/10 Atlético Perines 1 - 0 Llano 2000 Fi
15/10 Oviedo 1 - 0 Lugo Fi
15/10 Deportivo de La Coruña 6 - 1 Santiago de Compostela Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Celta 1 - 1 Val Miñor Fi
21/10 Lugo 1 - 0 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
21/10 Pontevedra 4 - 0 Alondras Fi
21/10 Atlético Perines 1 - 3 TSK Roces Fi
21/10 Areosa 2 - 2 Oviedo Fi
21/10 Llano 2000 3 - 4 Bansander Fi
22/10 Santiago de Compostela 2 - 0 Racing Club Villalbes Fi
22/10 Sporting de Gijón 3 - 1 Racing de Santander Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Oviedo 0 - 1 Sporting de Gijón Fi
28/10 TSK Roces 4 - 1 Llano 2000 Fi
28/10 Deportivo de La Coruña 3 - 0 Areosa Fi
28/10 Alondras 2 - 0 Santiago de Compostela Fi
29/10 Racing de Santander 1 - 2 Celta Fi
29/10 Racing Club Villalbes 1 - 2 Lugo Fi
29/10 Val Miñor 2 - 0 Atlético Perines Fi
29/10 Bansander 2 - 1 Pontevedra Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
04/11 Lugo 1 - 1 Alondras Fi
04/11 Sporting de Gijón 1 - 0 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
04/11 TSK Roces 1 - 0 Val Miñor Fi
04/11 Llano 2000 1 - 2 Pontevedra Fi
04/11 Areosa 1 - 1 Racing Club Villalbes Fi
05/11 Santiago de Compostela 5 - 2 Bansander Fi
05/11 Celta 1 - 0 Oviedo Fi
05/11 Atlético Perines 2 - 1 Racing de Santander Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
11/11 Oviedo 4 - 0 Atlético Perines Fi
11/11 Pontevedra 2 - 0 Santiago de Compostela Fi
11/11 Racing Club Villalbes 1 - 1 Sporting de Gijón Fi
12/11 Alondras 3 - 1 Areosa Fi
12/11 Racing de Santander 3 - 0 TSK Roces Fi
12/11 Deportivo de La Coruña 4 - 2 Celta Fi
12/11 Val Miñor 2 - 3 Llano 2000 Fi
12/11 Bansander 0 - 2 Lugo Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 Lugo 1 - 1 Pontevedra Fi
18/11 Sporting de Gijón 3 - 1 Alondras Fi
18/11 TSK Roces 1 - 1 Oviedo Fi
18/11 Celta 6 - 1 Racing Club Villalbes Fi
18/11 Llano 2000 1 - 1 Santiago de Compostela Fi
19/11 Areosa 1 - 3 Bansander Fi
19/11 Val Miñor 0 - 4 Racing de Santander Fi
19/11 Atlético Perines 3 - 3 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
25/11 Pontevedra 4 - 0 Areosa Fi
25/11 Racing Club Villalbes 2 - 0 Atlético Perines Fi
25/11 Llano 2000 1 - 4 Racing de Santander Fi
25/11 Santiago de Compostela 0 - 1 Lugo Fi
25/11 Bansander 2 - 3 Sporting de Gijón Fi
26/11 Alondras 1 - 2 Celta Fi
26/11 Oviedo 2 - 1 Val Miñor Fi
26/11 Deportivo de La Coruña 3 - 1 TSK Roces Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
02/12 Racing de Santander 2 - 1 Oviedo Fi
02/12 Sporting de Gijón 3 - 1 Pontevedra Fi
02/12 TSK Roces 2 - 2 Racing Club Villalbes Fi
02/12 Val Miñor 1 - 2 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
02/12 Areosa 0 - 2 Santiago de Compostela Fi
03/12 Celta 5 - 2 Bansander Fi
03/12 Lugo 1 - 1 Llano 2000 Fi
03/12 Atlético Perines 0 - 0 Alondras Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

06.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
06/12 Oviedo 1 - 0 Llano 2000 Fi
08/12 TSK Roces 2 - 1 Alondras Fi
09/12 Areosa 2 - 2 Lugo Fi
09/12 Val Miñor 4 - 2 Racing Club Villalbes Fi
10/12 Celta 1 - 1 Pontevedra Fi
10/12 Racing de Santander 0 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
10/12 Sporting de Gijón 5 - 0 Santiago de Compostela Fi
10/12 Atlético Perines 1 - 1 Bansander Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 Bansander 2 - 2 TSK Roces Fi
16/12 Llano 2000 2 - 2 Areosa Fi
16/12 Alondras 3 - 1 Val Miñor Fi
16/12 Santiago de Compostela 1 - 2 Celta Fi
17/12 Pontevedra 1 - 1 Atlético Perines Fi
17/12 Racing Club Villalbes 2 - 2 Racing de Santander Fi
17/12 Lugo 1 - 5 Sporting de Gijón Fi
17/12 Deportivo de La Coruña 3 - 0 Oviedo Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Sporting de Gijón   -   Areosa -:-
07/01 Celta   -   Lugo -:-
07/01 Atlético Perines   -   Santiago de Compostela -:-
07/01 TSK Roces   -   Pontevedra -:-
07/01 Val Miñor   -   Bansander -:-
07/01 Racing de Santander   -   Alondras -:-
07/01 Oviedo   -   Racing Club Villalbes -:-
07/01 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Llano 2000 -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Llano 2000   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
14/01 Areosa   -   Celta -:-
14/01 Lugo   -   Atlético Perines -:-
14/01 Santiago de Compostela   -   TSK Roces -:-
14/01 Pontevedra   -   Val Miñor -:-
14/01 Bansander   -   Racing de Santander -:-
14/01 Alondras   -   Oviedo -:-
14/01 Racing Club Villalbes   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Celta   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
21/01 Atlético Perines   -   Areosa -:-
21/01 TSK Roces   -   Lugo -:-
21/01 Val Miñor   -   Santiago de Compostela -:-
21/01 Racing de Santander   -   Pontevedra -:-
21/01 Oviedo   -   Bansander -:-
21/01 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Alondras -:-
21/01 Racing Club Villalbes   -   Llano 2000 -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Llano 2000   -   Celta -:-
28/01 Sporting de Gijón   -   Atlético Perines -:-
28/01 Areosa   -   TSK Roces -:-
28/01 Lugo   -   Val Miñor -:-
28/01 Santiago de Compostela   -   Racing de Santander -:-
28/01 Pontevedra   -   Oviedo -:-
28/01 Bansander   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
28/01 Alondras   -   Racing Club Villalbes -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Atlético Perines   -   Celta -:-
04/02 TSK Roces   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
04/02 Val Miñor   -   Areosa -:-
04/02 Racing de Santander   -   Lugo -:-
04/02 Oviedo   -   Santiago de Compostela -:-
04/02 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Pontevedra -:-
04/02 Racing Club Villalbes   -   Bansander -:-
04/02 Alondras   -   Llano 2000 -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Llano 2000   -   Atlético Perines -:-
11/02 Celta   -   TSK Roces -:-
11/02 Sporting de Gijón   -   Val Miñor -:-
11/02 Areosa   -   Racing de Santander -:-
11/02 Lugo   -   Oviedo -:-
11/02 Santiago de Compostela   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
11/02 Pontevedra   -   Racing Club Villalbes -:-
11/02 Bansander   -   Alondras -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

18.02.2018
18/02 TSK Roces   -   Atlético Perines -:-
18/02 Val Miñor   -   Celta -:-
18/02 Racing de Santander   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
18/02 Oviedo   -   Areosa -:-
18/02 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Lugo -:-
18/02 Racing Club Villalbes   -   Santiago de Compostela -:-
18/02 Alondras   -   Pontevedra -:-
18/02 Bansander   -   Llano 2000 -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

04.03.2018
04/03 Llano 2000   -   TSK Roces -:-
04/03 Atlético Perines   -   Val Miñor -:-
04/03 Celta   -   Racing de Santander -:-
04/03 Sporting de Gijón   -   Oviedo -:-
04/03 Areosa   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
04/03 Lugo   -   Racing Club Villalbes -:-
04/03 Santiago de Compostela   -   Alondras -:-
04/03 Pontevedra   -   Bansander -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Val Miñor   -   TSK Roces -:-
11/03 Racing de Santander   -   Atlético Perines -:-
11/03 Oviedo   -   Celta -:-
11/03 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
11/03 Racing Club Villalbes   -   Areosa -:-
11/03 Alondras   -   Lugo -:-
11/03 Bansander   -   Santiago de Compostela -:-
11/03 Pontevedra   -   Llano 2000 -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Areosa   -   Alondras -:-
18/03 Santiago de Compostela   -   Pontevedra -:-
18/03 Llano 2000   -   Val Miñor -:-
18/03 Atlético Perines   -   Oviedo -:-
18/03 TSK Roces   -   Racing de Santander -:-
18/03 Lugo   -   Bansander -:-
18/03 Sporting de Gijón   -   Racing Club Villalbes -:-
18/03 Celta   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Racing de Santander   -   Val Miñor -:-
25/03 Oviedo   -   TSK Roces -:-
25/03 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Atlético Perines -:-
25/03 Racing Club Villalbes   -   Celta -:-
25/03 Alondras   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
25/03 Bansander   -   Areosa -:-
25/03 Pontevedra   -   Lugo -:-
25/03 Santiago de Compostela   -   Llano 2000 -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

01.04.2018
01/04 Racing de Santander   -   Llano 2000 -:-
01/04 Val Miñor   -   Oviedo -:-
01/04 TSK Roces   -   Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
01/04 Atlético Perines   -   Racing Club Villalbes -:-
01/04 Celta   -   Alondras -:-
01/04 Sporting de Gijón   -   Bansander -:-
01/04 Areosa   -   Pontevedra -:-
01/04 Lugo   -   Santiago de Compostela -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Oviedo   -   Racing de Santander -:-
08/04 Deportivo de La Coruña   -   Val Miñor -:-
08/04 Racing Club Villalbes   -   TSK Roces -:-
08/04 Alondras   -   Atlético Perines -:-
08/04 Bansander   -   Celta -:-
08/04 Pontevedra   -   Sporting de Gijón -:-
08/04 Santiago de Compostela   -   Areosa -:-
08/04 Llano 2000   -   Lugo -:-
 

Buscador de deportes