Calendari de Divisió d'Honor del Grup 5

Jornada 1ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 4 Rayo Vallecano Fi
02/09 Atlético de Madrid 9 - 0 Fútbol Peña Fi
02/09 Getafe 2 - 2 Colegio Diocesano Fi
02/09 UD Santa Marta 1 - 1 Alcobendas Fi
02/09 Unión Adarve 2 - 2 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fi
02/09 Almendralejo 2 - 1 Real Valladolid Fi
03/09 Atlético Casarrubuelos 1 - 3 Aravaca Fi
03/09 Real Madrid 4 - 1 Leganés Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Alcobendas 1 - 4 Rayo Majadahonda Fi
09/09 CD Colegios Diocesanos 1 - 1 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fi
09/09 Real Valladolid 6 - 1 Unión Adarve Fi
09/09 Fútbol Peña 0 - 1 Almendralejo Fi
09/09 Colegio Diocesano 1 - 3 Atlético de Madrid Fi
09/09 Leganés 4 - 2 UD Santa Marta Fi
09/09 Aravaca 0 - 0 Real Madrid Fi
10/09 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 2 Getafe Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 0 Leganés Fi
16/09 Fútbol Peña 0 - 4 Colegio Diocesano Fi
16/09 Atlético Casarrubuelos 1 - 7 Real Valladolid Fi
17/09 Getafe 1 - 0 Alcobendas Fi
17/09 Almendralejo 1 - 0 Unión Adarve Fi
17/09 UD Santa Marta 0 - 0 Aravaca Fi
17/09 Real Madrid 9 - 0 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fi
17/09 Atlético de Madrid 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2017
23/09 Colegio Diocesano 4 - 1 Almendralejo Fi
23/09 Rayo Vallecano 5 - 0 Fútbol Peña Fi
23/09 Alcobendas 0 - 5 Atlético de Madrid Fi
23/09 CD Colegios Diocesanos 1 - 1 UD Santa Marta Fi
23/09 Real Valladolid 2 - 2 Real Madrid Fi
23/09 Unión Adarve 2 - 1 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fi
23/09 Leganés 2 - 2 Getafe Fi
23/09 Aravaca 1 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 Colegio Diocesano 1 - 3 Rayo Vallecano Fi
30/09 Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 0 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fi
30/09 UD Santa Marta 1 - 0 Real Valladolid Fi
30/09 Fútbol Peña 1 - 3 Alcobendas Fi
30/09 Real Madrid 3 - 0 Unión Adarve Fi
01/10 Atlético de Madrid 4 - 2 Leganés Fi
01/10 Getafe 3 - 3 Aravaca Fi
01/10 Almendralejo 1 - 0 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Almendralejo Fi
07/10 Alcobendas 1 - 1 Colegio Diocesano Fi
07/10 Leganés 2 - 0 Fútbol Peña Fi
07/10 CD Colegios Diocesanos 0 - 3 Getafe Fi
07/10 Real Valladolid 6 - 4 Rayo Majadahonda Fi
07/10 Unión Adarve 1 - 0 UD Santa Marta Fi
07/10 Aravaca 0 - 2 Atlético de Madrid Fi
08/10 Atlético Casarrubuelos 1 - 2 Real Madrid Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

11.10.2017 - 12.10.2017
11/10 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Alcobendas Fi
12/10 Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fi
12/10 Getafe 1 - 0 Real Valladolid Fi
12/10 Rayo Majadahonda 4 - 0 Unión Adarve Fi
12/10 Almendralejo 0 - 6 Real Madrid Fi
12/10 Colegio Diocesano 3 - 1 Leganés Fi
12/10 UD Santa Marta 1 - 0 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fi
12/10 Fútbol Peña 3 - 3 Aravaca Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
14/10 Real Madrid 4 - 0 UD Santa Marta Fi
15/10 Leganés 1 - 3 Rayo Vallecano Fi
15/10 Real Valladolid 0 - 2 Atlético de Madrid Fi
15/10 Atlético Casarrubuelos 1 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda Fi
15/10 Alcobendas 2 - 2 Almendralejo Fi
15/10 Aravaca 2 - 1 Colegio Diocesano Fi
15/10 CD Colegios Diocesanos 3 - 0 Fútbol Peña Fi
15/10 Unión Adarve 0 - 2 Getafe Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Alcobendas 2 - 1 Leganés Fi
21/10 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Aravaca Fi
21/10 Colegio Diocesano 2 - 0 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fi
21/10 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 2 Real Madrid Fi
21/10 Fútbol Peña 1 - 0 Real Valladolid Fi
22/10 Atlético de Madrid 3 - 2 Unión Adarve Fi
22/10 Getafe 1 - 0 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fi
22/10 Almendralejo 3 - 1 UD Santa Marta Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

26.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
26/10 Real Madrid 3 - 0 Getafe Fi
28/10 Leganés 6 - 3 Almendralejo Fi
28/10 CD Colegios Diocesanos 2 - 5 Rayo Vallecano Fi
28/10 Atlético Casarrubuelos 1 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fi
28/10 Unión Adarve 4 - 2 Fútbol Peña Fi
28/10 UD Santa Marta 0 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Fi
29/10 Real Valladolid 3 - 0 Colegio Diocesano Fi
29/10 Aravaca 2 - 1 Alcobendas Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
04/11 Alcobendas 3 - 0 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fi
04/11 Colegio Diocesano 0 - 1 Unión Adarve Fi
04/11 Fútbol Peña 1 - 1 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fi
04/11 Almendralejo 1 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Fi
05/11 Leganés 1 - 4 Aravaca Fi
05/11 Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1 Real Madrid Fi
05/11 Getafe 2 - 2 UD Santa Marta Fi
05/11 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Real Valladolid Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
11/11 Real Valladolid 5 - 0 Alcobendas Fi
11/11 Atlético Casarrubuelos 0 - 2 Colegio Diocesano Fi
11/11 UD Santa Marta 0 - 2 Atlético de Madrid Fi
11/11 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 3 Getafe Fi
11/11 Unión Adarve 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Fi
11/11 Real Madrid 1 - 0 Fútbol Peña Fi
12/11 Aravaca 3 - 1 Almendralejo Fi
12/11 CD Colegios Diocesanos 1 - 2 Leganés Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 Alcobendas 2 - 1 Unión Adarve Fi
18/11 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Atlético Casarrubuelos Fi
18/11 Colegio Diocesano 1 - 3 Real Madrid Fi
18/11 Atlético de Madrid 11 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Fi
18/11 Fútbol Peña 3 - 3 UD Santa Marta Fi
19/11 Leganés 3 - 3 Real Valladolid Fi
19/11 Almendralejo 3 - 2 Getafe Fi
19/11 Aravaca 0 - 1 CD Colegios Diocesanos Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
25/11 UD Santa Marta   -   Colegio Diocesano 18:15h.
26/11 Almendralejo   -   CD Colegios Diocesanos -:-
26/11 Real Valladolid   -   Aravaca -:-
26/11 Unión Adarve   -   Leganés -:-
26/11 Atlético Casarrubuelos   -   Alcobendas -:-
26/11 Real Madrid   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
26/11 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Fútbol Peña -:-
26/11 Getafe   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

03.12.2017
03/12 CD Colegios Diocesanos   -   Real Valladolid -:-
03/12 Aravaca   -   Unión Adarve -:-
03/12 Leganés   -   Atlético Casarrubuelos -:-
03/12 Alcobendas   -   Real Madrid -:-
03/12 Rayo Vallecano   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
03/12 Colegio Diocesano   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
03/12 Fútbol Peña   -   Getafe -:-
03/12 Atlético de Madrid   -   Almendralejo -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

10.12.2017
10/12 Fútbol Peña   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
10/12 Colegio Diocesano   -   Getafe -:-
10/12 Rayo Vallecano   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
10/12 Alcobendas   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
10/12 Leganés   -   Real Madrid -:-
10/12 Aravaca   -   Atlético Casarrubuelos -:-
10/12 CD Colegios Diocesanos   -   Unión Adarve -:-
10/12 Real Valladolid   -   Almendralejo -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Almendralejo   -   Fútbol Peña -:-
17/12 Atlético de Madrid   -   Colegio Diocesano -:-
17/12 Getafe   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
17/12 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Alcobendas -:-
17/12 UD Santa Marta   -   Leganés -:-
17/12 Real Madrid   -   Aravaca -:-
17/12 Atlético Casarrubuelos   -   CD Colegios Diocesanos -:-
17/12 Unión Adarve   -   Real Valladolid -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Colegio Diocesano   -   Fútbol Peña -:-
07/01 Rayo Vallecano   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
07/01 Alcobendas   -   Getafe -:-
07/01 Leganés   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
07/01 Aravaca   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
07/01 CD Colegios Diocesanos   -   Real Madrid -:-
07/01 Real Valladolid   -   Atlético Casarrubuelos -:-
07/01 Unión Adarve   -   Almendralejo -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Almendralejo   -   Colegio Diocesano -:-
14/01 Fútbol Peña   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
14/01 Atlético de Madrid   -   Alcobendas -:-
14/01 Getafe   -   Leganés -:-
14/01 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Aravaca -:-
14/01 UD Santa Marta   -   CD Colegios Diocesanos -:-
14/01 Real Madrid   -   Real Valladolid -:-
14/01 Atlético Casarrubuelos   -   Unión Adarve -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Rayo Vallecano   -   Colegio Diocesano -:-
21/01 Alcobendas   -   Fútbol Peña -:-
21/01 Leganés   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
21/01 Aravaca   -   Getafe -:-
21/01 CD Colegios Diocesanos   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
21/01 Real Valladolid   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
21/01 Unión Adarve   -   Real Madrid -:-
21/01 Atlético Casarrubuelos   -   Almendralejo -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Almendralejo   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
28/01 Colegio Diocesano   -   Alcobendas -:-
28/01 Fútbol Peña   -   Leganés -:-
28/01 Atlético de Madrid   -   Aravaca -:-
28/01 Getafe   -   CD Colegios Diocesanos -:-
28/01 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Real Valladolid -:-
28/01 UD Santa Marta   -   Unión Adarve -:-
28/01 Real Madrid   -   Atlético Casarrubuelos -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Alcobendas   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
04/02 Leganés   -   Colegio Diocesano -:-
04/02 Aravaca   -   Fútbol Peña -:-
04/02 CD Colegios Diocesanos   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
04/02 Real Valladolid   -   Getafe -:-
04/02 Unión Adarve   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
04/02 Atlético Casarrubuelos   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
04/02 Real Madrid   -   Almendralejo -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Almendralejo   -   Alcobendas -:-
11/02 Rayo Vallecano   -   Leganés -:-
11/02 Colegio Diocesano   -   Aravaca -:-
11/02 Fútbol Peña   -   CD Colegios Diocesanos -:-
11/02 Atlético de Madrid   -   Real Valladolid -:-
11/02 Getafe   -   Unión Adarve -:-
11/02 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Atlético Casarrubuelos -:-
11/02 UD Santa Marta   -   Real Madrid -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Leganés   -   Alcobendas -:-
18/02 Aravaca   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
18/02 CD Colegios Diocesanos   -   Colegio Diocesano -:-
18/02 Real Valladolid   -   Fútbol Peña -:-
18/02 Unión Adarve   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
18/02 Atlético Casarrubuelos   -   Getafe -:-
18/02 Real Madrid   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
18/02 UD Santa Marta   -   Almendralejo -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

04.03.2018
04/03 Almendralejo   -   Leganés -:-
04/03 Alcobendas   -   Aravaca -:-
04/03 Rayo Vallecano   -   CD Colegios Diocesanos -:-
04/03 Colegio Diocesano   -   Real Valladolid -:-
04/03 Fútbol Peña   -   Unión Adarve -:-
04/03 Atlético de Madrid   -   Atlético Casarrubuelos -:-
04/03 Getafe   -   Real Madrid -:-
04/03 Rayo Majadahonda   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Aravaca   -   Leganés -:-
11/03 CD Colegios Diocesanos   -   Alcobendas -:-
11/03 Real Valladolid   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
11/03 Unión Adarve   -   Colegio Diocesano -:-
11/03 Atlético Casarrubuelos   -   Fútbol Peña -:-
11/03 Real Madrid   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
11/03 UD Santa Marta   -   Getafe -:-
11/03 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Almendralejo -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Fútbol Peña   -   Real Madrid -:-
18/03 Getafe   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
18/03 Almendralejo   -   Aravaca -:-
18/03 Alcobendas   -   Real Valladolid -:-
18/03 Leganés   -   CD Colegios Diocesanos -:-
18/03 Atlético de Madrid   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
18/03 Colegio Diocesano   -   Atlético Casarrubuelos -:-
18/03 Rayo Vallecano   -   Unión Adarve -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

25.03.2018
25/03 CD Colegios Diocesanos   -   Aravaca -:-
25/03 Real Valladolid   -   Leganés -:-
25/03 Unión Adarve   -   Alcobendas -:-
25/03 Atlético Casarrubuelos   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
25/03 Real Madrid   -   Colegio Diocesano -:-
25/03 UD Santa Marta   -   Fútbol Peña -:-
25/03 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
25/03 Getafe   -   Almendralejo -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

01.04.2018
01/04 CD Colegios Diocesanos   -   Almendralejo -:-
01/04 Aravaca   -   Real Valladolid -:-
01/04 Leganés   -   Unión Adarve -:-
01/04 Alcobendas   -   Atlético Casarrubuelos -:-
01/04 Rayo Vallecano   -   Real Madrid -:-
01/04 Colegio Diocesano   -   UD Santa Marta -:-
01/04 Fútbol Peña   -   Rayo Majadahonda -:-
01/04 Atlético de Madrid   -   Getafe -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Real Valladolid   -   CD Colegios Diocesanos -:-
08/04 Unión Adarve   -   Aravaca -:-
08/04 Atlético Casarrubuelos   -   Leganés -:-
08/04 Real Madrid   -   Alcobendas -:-
08/04 UD Santa Marta   -   Rayo Vallecano -:-
08/04 Rayo Majadahonda   -   Colegio Diocesano -:-
08/04 Getafe   -   Fútbol Peña -:-
08/04 Almendralejo   -   Atlético de Madrid -:-
 

Buscador de deportes