Calendari de Lliga Argentina - Obertura

Jornada 1ª

27.08.2016 - 30.08.2016
27/08 Sarmiento 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
27/08 Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Huracán Fi
27/08 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
27/08 Rosario Central 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Fi
27/08 Racing Club 1 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
28/08 Atlético Tucumán 1 - 0 Atlético Rafaela Fi
28/08 San Lorenzo 2 - 2 San Martín de San Juan Fi
28/08 Tigre 0 - 3 Estudiantes La Plata Fi
28/08 Quilmes 0 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Fi
28/08 Belgrano 0 - 1 Independiente Fi
28/08 Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Olimpo Fi
28/08 River Plate 4 - 1 Banfield Fi
29/08 Lanús 1 - 0 Boca Juniors Fi
30/08 Aldosivi 0 - 2 Colón Santa Fe Fi
30/08 Temperley 1 - 0 Patronato Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

10.09.2016 - 13.09.2016
10/09 Patronato 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
10/09 Huracán 1 - 1 Quilmes Fi
10/09 Olimpo 0 - 0 Lanús Fi
10/09 Banfield 0 - 0 Colón Santa Fe Fi
10/09 San Martín de San Juan 0 - 2 Racing Club Fi
10/09 Unión Santa Fe 0 - 0 Aldosivi Fi
10/09 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 2 San Lorenzo Fi
11/09 Independiente 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fi
11/09 Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 Tigre Fi
11/09 Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Rosario Central Fi
11/09 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Sarmiento Fi
11/09 Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Belgrano Fi
12/09 Talleres de Córdoba 0 - 1 River Plate Fi
13/09 Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 3 Atlético Tucumán Fi
13/09 Atlético Rafaela 1 - 0 Temperley Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

17.09.2016 - 20.09.2016
17/09 Colón Santa Fe 1 - 0 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
17/09 Lanús 0 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Fi
17/09 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
17/09 Rosario Central 2 - 1 Patronato Fi
17/09 Aldosivi 1 - 3 Banfield Fi
17/09 Quilmes 1 - 1 Independiente Fi
18/09 Sarmiento 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Fi
18/09 Atlético Tucumán 0 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata Fi
18/09 Temperley 1 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
18/09 Belgrano 0 - 0 Olimpo Fi
18/09 Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 Boca Juniors Fi
18/09 River Plate 1 - 1 San Martín de San Juan Fi
19/09 Racing Club 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fi
20/09 Tigre 1 - 1 Huracán Fi
20/09 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Atlético Rafaela Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

24.09.2016 - 27.09.2016
24/09 Olimpo 3 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fi
24/09 Newell's Old Boys 3 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Fi
24/09 Atlético Rafaela 0 - 0 Rosario Central Fi
24/09 Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 3 Racing Club Fi
25/09 Independiente 1 - 1 Tigre Fi
25/09 Huracán 0 - 0 Sarmiento Fi
25/09 Estudiantes La Plata 3 - 0 Temperley Fi
25/09 Unión Santa Fe 0 - 2 Belgrano Fi
25/09 Talleres de Córdoba 0 - 0 Banfield Fi
25/09 Patronato 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Fi
25/09 Boca Juniors 4 - 1 Quilmes Fi
25/09 Lanús 0 - 0 Aldosivi Fi
26/09 Defensa y Justicia 3 - 3 River Plate Fi
27/09 Arsenal de Sarandí 2 - 2 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
27/09 San Martín de San Juan 0 - 0 Colón Santa Fe Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

01.10.2016 - 04.10.2016
01/10 Quilmes 2 - 1 Olimpo Fi
01/10 Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Fi
01/10 Rosario Central 5 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
01/10 Aldosivi 2 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
01/10 Temperley 0 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Fi
01/10 Racing Club 2 - 0 Patronato Fi
02/10 River Plate 3 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
02/10 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Atlético Rafaela Fi
02/10 Belgrano 1 - 1 Lanús Fi
02/10 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata Fi
02/10 Banfield 3 - 2 San Martín de San Juan Fi
02/10 Colón Santa Fe 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Fi
02/10 Sarmiento 0 - 1 Independiente Fi
03/10 Tigre 1 - 1 Boca Juniors Fi
04/10 Atlético Tucumán 0 - 2 Huracán Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

15.10.2016 - 18.10.2016
15/10 Defensa y Justicia 1 - 0 Banfield Fi
15/10 Belgrano 0 - 0 Aldosivi Fi
15/10 Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 1 Colón Santa Fe Fi
15/10 Atlético Rafaela 3 - 2 Racing Club Fi
15/10 Huracán 1 - 2 Temperley Fi
15/10 Estudiantes La Plata 3 - 2 Rosario Central Fi
15/10 San Martín de San Juan 1 - 3 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
16/10 Independiente 0 - 2 Atlético Tucumán Fi
16/10 Lanús 3 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fi
16/10 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Sarmiento Fi
16/10 Olimpo 1 - 4 Tigre Fi
16/10 Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
16/10 Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 3 San Lorenzo Fi
17/10 Patronato 2 - 1 River Plate Fi
18/10 Unión Santa Fe 1 - 1 Quilmes Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

22.10.2016 - 25.10.2016
22/10 Sarmiento 1 - 1 Olimpo Fi
22/10 Talleres de Córdoba 2 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Fi
22/10 Quilmes 1 - 0 Lanús Fi
22/10 Godoy Cruz 2 - 0 Belgrano Fi
22/10 Temperley 0 - 1 Independiente Fi
22/10 Colón Santa Fe 0 - 1 Patronato Fi
22/10 Racing Club 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
23/10 River Plate 1 - 0 Atlético Rafaela Fi
23/10 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Huracán Fi
23/10 Banfield 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
23/10 Rosario Central 0 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Fi
23/10 Tigre 3 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Fi
23/10 San Lorenzo 1 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata Fi
24/10 Atlético Tucumán 2 - 2 Boca Juniors Fi
25/10 Aldosivi 1 - 2 San Martín de San Juan Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

29.10.2016 - 01.11.2016
29/10 Olimpo 2 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Fi
29/10 Patronato 2 - 0 Banfield Fi
29/10 Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 2 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
29/10 Belgrano 0 - 0 Quilmes Fi
29/10 Boca Juniors 4 - 0 Temperley Fi
29/10 Independiente 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
29/10 Huracán 1 - 1 Rosario Central Fi
30/10 Estudiantes La Plata 2 - 1 Racing Club Fi
30/10 Lanús 1 - 1 Tigre Fi
30/10 Godoy Cruz 3 - 1 Aldosivi Fi
30/10 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 2 San Lorenzo Fi
30/10 Atlético Rafaela 0 - 2 Colón Santa Fe Fi
31/10 Arsenal de Sarandí 2 - 2 River Plate Fi
31/10 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 San Martín de San Juan Fi
01/11 Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Sarmiento Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

05.11.2016 - 09.11.2016
05/11 Temperley 0 - 0 Olimpo Fi
05/11 Quilmes 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fi
05/11 River Plate 1 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata Fi
05/11 Sarmiento 1 - 2 Lanús Fi
05/11 Colón Santa Fe 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
05/11 Racing Club 2 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Fi
05/11 San Martín de San Juan 2 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
06/11 Banfield 1 - 1 Atlético Rafaela Fi
06/11 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Huracán Fi
06/11 Tigre 2 - 1 Belgrano Fi
06/11 Talleres de Córdoba 1 - 0 Patronato Fi
06/11 Rosario Central 0 - 0 Independiente Fi
07/11 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 3 Boca Juniors Fi
07/11 Aldosivi 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Fi
09/11 Atlético Tucumán 1 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

13.11.2016 - 22.11.2016
13/11 Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fi
19/11 Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 3 Banfield Fi
19/11 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Colón Santa Fe Fi
19/11 Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Tigre Fi
19/11 Lanús 1 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Fi
19/11 Unión Santa Fe 2 - 1 Temperley Fi
20/11 Huracán 1 - 1 Racing Club Fi
20/11 Belgrano 1 - 2 Sarmiento Fi
20/11 Independiente 1 - 2 San Lorenzo Fi
20/11 Quilmes 1 - 0 Aldosivi Fi
20/11 Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Rosario Central Fi
20/11 Atlético Rafaela 0 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
21/11 Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 River Plate Fi
21/11 Olimpo 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
22/11 Patronato 3 - 0 San Martín de San Juan Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

25.11.2016 - 29.11.2016
25/11 Temperley 1 - 3 Lanús Fi
26/11 Talleres de Córdoba 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
26/11 Colón Santa Fe 1 - 2 Newell's Old Boys Fi
26/11 Tigre 3 - 0 Quilmes Fi
26/11 Banfield 3 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata Fi
27/11 Atlético Tucumán 0 - 0 Belgrano Fi
27/11 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Olimpo Fi
27/11 Aldosivi 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
27/11 River Plate 1 - 0 Huracán Fi
27/11 Sarmiento 2 - 2 Godoy Cruz Fi
27/11 San Lorenzo 1 - 2 Boca Juniors Fi
28/11 Racing Club 3 - 0 Independiente Fi
28/11 Defensa y Justicia 1 - 2 Patronato Fi
28/11 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Fi
29/11 San Martín de San Juan 0 - 3 Atlético Rafaela Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

03.12.2016 - 06.12.2016
03/12 Quilmes 1 - 3 Sarmiento Fi
03/12 Huracán 1 - 3 Colón Santa Fe Fi
03/12 Atlético Rafaela 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fi
03/12 Newell's Old Boys 0 - 2 Banfield Fi
03/12 Tigre 1 - 1 Aldosivi Fi
04/12 Godoy Cruz 1 - 2 Atlético Tucumán Fi
04/12 Olimpo 1 - 2 San Lorenzo Fi
04/12 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 0 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
04/12 Unión Santa Fe 2 - 0 Rosario Central Fi
04/12 Boca Juniors 4 - 2 Racing Club Fi
04/12 Patronato 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
04/12 Belgrano 0 - 0 Temperley Fi
05/12 Independiente 1 - 0 River Plate Fi
05/12 Arsenal de Sarandí 0 - 0 San Martín de San Juan Fi
06/12 Lanús 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

09.12.2016 - 13.12.2016
09/12 Aldosivi 1 - 1 Patronato Fi
09/12 Sarmiento 2 - 0 Tigre Fi
10/12 Temperley 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fi
10/12 San Lorenzo 3 - 2 Unión Santa Fe Fi
10/12 Talleres de Córdoba 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Fi
10/12 Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Atlético Rafaela Fi
10/12 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 1 Belgrano Fi
11/12 Racing Club 0 - 2 Olimpo Fi
11/12 River Plate 2 - 4 Boca Juniors Fi
11/12 Banfield 1 - 0 Huracán Fi
11/12 San Martín de San Juan 3 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata Fi
11/12 Colón Santa Fe 0 - 2 Independiente Fi
12/12 Rosario Central 1 - 2 Lanús Fi
12/12 Atlético Tucumán 3 - 0 Quilmes Fi
13/12 Defensa y Justicia 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

16.12.2016 - 20.12.2016
16/12 Huracán 1 - 0 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
17/12 Godoy Cruz 0 - 3 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
17/12 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 2 Defensa y Justicia Fi
17/12 Sarmiento 0 - 2 Aldosivi Fi
17/12 Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Racing Club Fi
17/12 Atlético Rafaela 3 - 0 Patronato Fi
18/12 Independiente 0 - 1 Banfield Fi
18/12 Belgrano 0 - 2 Rosario Central Fi
18/12 Lanús 2 - 2 San Lorenzo Fi
18/12 Arsenal de Sarandí 2 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
18/12 Boca Juniors 4 - 1 Colón Santa Fe Fi
18/12 Newell's Old Boys 6 - 1 San Martín de San Juan Fi
19/12 Olimpo 1 - 2 River Plate Fi
19/12 Quilmes 1 - 0 Temperley Fi
20/12 Tigre 0 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

10.03.2017 - 20.04.2017
10/03 Vélez Sarsfield 3 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata Fi
11/03 Patronato 4 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
11/03 Defensa y Justicia 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Fi
11/03 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Belgrano Fi
11/03 Banfield 0 - 2 Boca Juniors Fi
12/03 San Martín de San Juan 0 - 1 Huracán Fi
12/03 Gimnasia La Plata 3 - 1 Quilmes Fi
12/03 Racing Club 3 - 0 Lanús Fi
12/03 Temperley 3 - 1 Tigre Fi
12/03 River Plate 0 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Fi
12/03 Rosario Central 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz Fi
13/03 Atlético Tucumán 2 - 1 Sarmiento Fi
13/03 Aldosivi 1 - 0 Atlético Rafaela Fi
14/03 Colón Santa Fe 1 - 1 Olimpo Fi
20/04 Talleres de Córdoba 0 - 2 Independiente Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

18.03.2017 - 22.03.2017
18/03 Quilmes 0 - 1 Rosario Central Fi
18/03 Unión Santa Fe 0 - 2 Colón Santa Fe Fi
18/03 Newell's Old Boys 3 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
18/03 Tigre 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
18/03 Independiente 0 - 0 San Martín de San Juan Fi
19/03 Huracán 2 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Fi
19/03 Belgrano 2 - 0 Racing Club Fi
19/03 Sarmiento 2 - 1 Temperley Fi
19/03 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Patronato Fi
19/03 Godoy Cruz 2 - 0 San Lorenzo Fi
19/03 Olimpo 1 - 0 Banfield Fi
19/03 Boca Juniors 1 - 2 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
20/03 Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 2 Atlético Rafaela Fi
21/03 Atlético Tucumán 0 - 0 Aldosivi Fi
22/03 Lanús 1 - 3 River Plate Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

25.03.2017 - 28.03.2017
25/03 Patronato 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Fi
25/03 Banfield 3 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Fi
25/03 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Tigre Fi
25/03 San Lorenzo 3 - 0 Quilmes Fi
25/03 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Sarmiento Fi
26/03 Racing Club 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz Fi
26/03 Atlético Rafaela 2 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata Fi
26/03 Colón Santa Fe 1 - 0 Lanús Fi
26/03 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Independiente apla.
26/03 San Martín de San Juan 1 - 2 Boca Juniors Fi
26/03 River Plate 2 - 1 Belgrano Fi
26/03 Temperley 2 - 2 Atlético Tucumán Fi
27/03 Aldosivi 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
28/03 Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 1 Huracán Fi
28/03 Talleres de Córdoba 1 - 0 Olimpo Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

01.04.2017 - 04.04.2017
01/04 Atlético Tucumán 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
01/04 Independiente 1 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
01/04 Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 Atlético Rafaela Fi
01/04 Temperley 1 - 0 Aldosivi Fi
01/04 Quilmes 2 - 3 Racing Club Fi
02/04 Belgrano 0 - 1 Colón Santa Fe Fi
02/04 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Fi
02/04 Estudiantes La Plata 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
02/04 Lanús 4 - 2 Banfield Fi
02/04 Sarmiento 2 - 2 Rosario Central Fi
02/04 Tigre 4 - 3 San Lorenzo Fi
03/04 Huracán 0 - 0 Patronato Fi
03/04 Godoy Cruz 1 - 2 River Plate Fi
04/04 Olimpo 0 - 0 San Martín de San Juan Fi
04/04 Unión Santa Fe 4 - 2 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

08.04.2017 - 20.04.2017
08/04 Aldosivi 1 - 4 Estudiantes La Plata Fi
08/04 Colón Santa Fe 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fi
08/04 Rosario Central 2 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Fi
08/04 Arsenal de Sarandí 0 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Fi
08/04 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Sarmiento Fi
08/04 Atlético Rafaela 1 - 1 Huracán Fi
09/04 Talleres de Córdoba 3 - 1 Lanús Fi
09/04 Banfield 2 - 0 Belgrano Fi
09/04 Patronato 0 - 5 Independiente Fi
09/04 San Martín de San Juan 0 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Fi
09/04 River Plate 2 - 0 Quilmes Fi
10/04 Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 3 Boca Juniors Fi
11/04 Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Olimpo Fi
11/04 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 1 Temperley Fi
20/04 Racing Club 4 - 1 Tigre Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

15.04.2017 - 18.04.2017
15/04 Huracán 1 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
15/04 Lanús 0 - 0 San Martín de San Juan Fi
15/04 Newell's Old Boys 0 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata Fi
15/04 Belgrano 1 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
15/04 Independiente 1 - 1 Atlético Rafaela Fi
16/04 Olimpo 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
16/04 Sarmiento 1 - 2 Racing Club Fi
16/04 Godoy Cruz 3 - 1 Banfield Fi
16/04 Atlético Tucumán 1 - 0 San Lorenzo Fi
16/04 Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Patronato Fi
16/04 Quilmes 0 - 1 Colón Santa Fe Fi
17/04 Tigre 0 - 2 River Plate Fi
17/04 Unión Santa Fe 0 - 2 Defensa y Justicia Fi
18/04 Temperley 1 - 2 Rosario Central Fi
18/04 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Aldosivi Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

22.04.2017 - 25.04.2017
22/04 San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Temperley Fi
22/04 Aldosivi 0 - 3 Newell's Old Boys Fi
22/04 Racing Club 4 - 3 Atlético Tucumán Fi
22/04 Banfield 2 - 0 Quilmes Fi
22/04 Defensa y Justicia 1 - 0 Lanús Fi
22/04 Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Fi
23/04 Rosario Central 2 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
23/04 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 1 Huracán Fi
23/04 Atlético Rafaela 0 - 0 Boca Juniors Fi
23/04 San Martín de San Juan 2 - 1 Belgrano Fi
23/04 River Plate 1 - 1 Sarmiento Fi
24/04 Talleres de Córdoba 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fi
24/04 Arsenal de Sarandí 0 - 2 Independiente Fi
25/04 Patronato 3 - 4 Olimpo Fi
25/04 Colón Santa Fe 2 - 1 Tigre Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

29.04.2017 - 03.05.2017
29/04 Quilmes 1 - 0 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
29/04 Independiente 2 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata Fi
29/04 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 San Lorenzo Fi
29/04 Huracán 0 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Fi
29/04 Sarmiento 0 - 4 Colón Santa Fe Fi
29/04 Tigre 0 - 1 Banfield Fi
30/04 Temperley 3 - 0 Racing Club Fi
30/04 Unión Santa Fe 0 - 0 Patronato Fi
30/04 Godoy Cruz 0 - 0 San Martín de San Juan Fi
30/04 Rosario Central 2 - 0 Aldosivi Fi
30/04 Atlético Tucumán 0 - 0 River Plate apla.
01/05 Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
01/05 Olimpo 1 - 2 Atlético Rafaela Fi
02/05 Belgrano 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fi
03/05 Lanús 2 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

06.05.2017 - 09.05.2017
06/05 San Martín de San Juan 1 - 0 Quilmes Fi
06/05 Talleres de Córdoba 1 - 2 Tigre Fi
06/05 Patronato 0 - 2 Lanús Fi
06/05 Racing Club 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
07/05 Atlético Rafaela 3 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Fi
07/05 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 0 Boca Juniors Fi
07/05 River Plate 4 - 1 Temperley Fi
07/05 Aldosivi 0 - 3 Huracán Fi
07/05 Arsenal de Sarandí 0 - 0 Olimpo Suspès
07/05 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fi
07/05 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Rosario Central Fi
08/05 Colón Santa Fe 2 - 2 Atlético Tucumán Fi
08/05 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 4 Independiente Fi
09/05 Banfield 2 - 0 Sarmiento Fi
09/05 Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 2 Belgrano Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

13.05.2017 - 16.05.2017
13/05 San Martín de San Juan 1 - 2 Godoy Cruz Fi
13/05 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
13/05 Talleres de Córdoba 1 - 1 Belgrano Fi
13/05 Banfield 1 - 0 Lanús Fi
13/05 Atlético Rafaela 1 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Fi
13/05 Huracán 0 - 1 San Lorenzo Fi
14/05 Olimpo 2 - 0 Aldosivi Fi
14/05 Colón Santa Fe 1 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Fi
14/05 Newell's Old Boys 1 - 3 Rosario Central Fi
14/05 Boca Juniors 1 - 3 River Plate Fi
15/05 Independiente 2 - 0 Racing Club Fi
15/05 Patronato 2 - 2 Sarmiento Fi
16/05 Arsenal de Sarandí 2 - 0 Temperley Fi
16/05 Defensa y Justicia 2 - 0 Quilmes Fi
16/05 Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 1 Tigre Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

20.05.2017 - 23.05.2017
20/05 Atlético Tucumán 3 - 0 Banfield Fi
20/05 Belgrano 1 - 1 Patronato Fi
20/05 Lanús 2 - 0 Atlético Rafaela Fi
20/05 Sarmiento 1 - 4 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
20/05 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Fi
21/05 Tigre 1 - 1 San Martín de San Juan Fi
21/05 Unión Santa Fe 0 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
21/05 Independiente 2 - 1 Huracán Fi
21/05 Godoy Cruz 3 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
21/05 San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Aldosivi Fi
21/05 Temperley 3 - 0 Colón Santa Fe Fi
22/05 Quilmes 0 - 2 Defensa y Justicia Fi
22/05 Rosario Central 4 - 1 Racing Club Fi
23/05 Olimpo 3 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata Fi
23/05 Gimnasia La Plata   -   River Plate 02:15h.
 

Jornada 26ª

27.05.2017 - 27.05.2017
27/05 Aldosivi   -   Independiente 23:00h.
27/05 Arsenal de Sarandí   -   Lanús 23:00h.
27/05 Atlético Rafaela   -   Belgrano 23:00h.
27/05 Banfield   -   Temperley 23:00h.
27/05 Colón Santa Fe   -   Gimnasia La Plata 23:00h.
27/05 Defensa y Justicia   -   Tigre 23:00h.
27/05 Estudiantes La Plata   -   Unión Santa Fe 23:00h.
27/05 Huracán   -   Boca Juniors 23:00h.
27/05 Newell's Old Boys   -   Olimpo 23:00h.
27/05 Patronato   -   Godoy Cruz 23:00h.
27/05 Racing Club   -   San Lorenzo 23:00h.
27/05 River Plate   -   Rosario Central 23:00h.
27/05 San Martín de San Juan   -   Sarmiento 23:00h.
27/05 Talleres de Córdoba   -   Atlético Tucumán 23:00h.
27/05 Vélez Sarsfield   -   Quilmes 23:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

03.06.2017 - 03.06.2017
03/06 Atlético Tucumán   -   San Martín de San Juan 23:00h.
03/06 Belgrano   -   Arsenal de Sarandí 23:00h.
03/06 Boca Juniors   -   Independiente 23:00h.
03/06 Gimnasia La Plata   -   Banfield 23:00h.
03/06 Godoy Cruz   -   Atlético Rafaela 23:00h.
03/06 Lanús   -   Estudiantes La Plata 23:00h.
03/06 Olimpo   -   Huracán 23:00h.
03/06 Quilmes   -   Patronato 23:00h.
03/06 Racing Club   -   Aldosivi 23:00h.
03/06 Rosario Central   -   Colón Santa Fe 23:00h.
03/06 San Lorenzo   -   River Plate 23:00h.
03/06 Sarmiento   -   Defensa y Justicia 23:00h.
03/06 Temperley   -   Talleres de Córdoba 23:00h.
03/06 Tigre   -   Vélez Sarsfield 23:00h.
03/06 Unión Santa Fe   -   Newell's Old Boys 23:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

10.06.2017 - 10.06.2017
10/06 Aldosivi   -   Boca Juniors 23:00h.
10/06 Arsenal de Sarandí   -   Godoy Cruz 23:00h.
10/06 Atlético Rafaela   -   Quilmes 23:00h.
10/06 Banfield   -   Rosario Central 23:00h.
10/06 Colón Santa Fe   -   San Lorenzo 23:00h.
10/06 Defensa y Justicia   -   Atlético Tucumán 23:00h.
10/06 Estudiantes La Plata   -   Belgrano 23:00h.
10/06 Huracán   -   Unión Santa Fe 23:00h.
10/06 Independiente   -   Olimpo 23:00h.
10/06 Newell's Old Boys   -   Lanús 23:00h.
10/06 Patronato   -   Tigre 23:00h.
10/06 River Plate   -   Racing Club 23:00h.
10/06 San Martín de San Juan   -   Temperley 23:00h.
10/06 Talleres de Córdoba   -   Gimnasia La Plata 23:00h.
10/06 Vélez Sarsfield   -   Sarmiento 23:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

17.06.2017 - 17.06.2017
17/06 Atlético Tucumán   -   Vélez Sarsfield 23:00h.
17/06 Belgrano   -   Newell's Old Boys 23:00h.
17/06 Gimnasia La Plata   -   San Martín de San Juan 23:00h.
17/06 Godoy Cruz   -   Estudiantes La Plata 23:00h.
17/06 Lanús   -   Huracán 23:00h.
17/06 Olimpo   -   Boca Juniors 23:00h.
17/06 Quilmes   -   Arsenal de Sarandí 23:00h.
17/06 Racing Club   -   Colón Santa Fe 23:00h.
17/06 River Plate   -   Aldosivi 23:00h.
17/06 Rosario Central   -   Talleres de Córdoba 23:00h.
17/06 San Lorenzo   -   Banfield 23:00h.
17/06 Sarmiento   -   Patronato 23:00h.
17/06 Temperley   -   Defensa y Justicia 23:00h.
17/06 Tigre   -   Atlético Rafaela 23:00h.
17/06 Unión Santa Fe   -   Independiente 23:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

24.06.2017 - 24.06.2017
24/06 Aldosivi   -   Olimpo 23:00h.
24/06 Arsenal de Sarandí   -   Tigre 23:00h.
24/06 Atlético Rafaela   -   Sarmiento 23:00h.
24/06 Banfield   -   Racing Club 23:00h.
24/06 Boca Juniors   -   Unión Santa Fe 23:00h.
24/06 Colón Santa Fe   -   River Plate 23:00h.
24/06 Defensa y Justicia   -   Gimnasia La Plata 23:00h.
24/06 Estudiantes La Plata   -   Quilmes 23:00h.
24/06 Huracán   -   Belgrano 23:00h.
24/06 Independiente   -   Lanús 23:00h.
24/06 Newell's Old Boys   -   Godoy Cruz 23:00h.
24/06 Patronato   -   Atlético Tucumán 23:00h.
24/06 San Martín de San Juan   -   Rosario Central 23:00h.
24/06 Talleres de Córdoba   -   San Lorenzo 23:00h.
24/06 Vélez Sarsfield   -   Temperley 23:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes