Calendari de Lliga Equatoriana Obertura

Jornada 1ª

29.01.2017 - 02.03.2017
29/01 Clan Juvenil 0 - 0 LDU Quito Fi
29/01 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 1 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fi
29/01 Macará 0 - 0 Fuerza Amarilla Fi
29/01 Delfín 0 - 0 Guayaquil City Fi
29/01 Emelec 2 - 2 Universidad Católica (Ecuador) Fi
02/03 El Nacional 0 - 2 Independiente del Valle Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

04.02.2017 - 06.02.2017
04/02 Universidad Católica (Ecuador) 5 - 1 Clan Juvenil Fi
04/02 Fuerza Amarilla 3 - 0 El Nacional Fi
05/02 Guayaquil City 0 - 0 Emelec Fi
05/02 LDU Quito 0 - 2 Delfín Fi
05/02 Independiente del Valle 1 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca Fi
06/02 Barcelona de Guayaquil 1 - 1 Macará Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

11.02.2017 - 14.02.2017
11/02 El Nacional 1 - 1 Universidad Católica (Ecuador) Fi
12/02 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 0 Fuerza Amarilla Fi
12/02 Clan Juvenil 0 - 2 Macará Fi
12/02 Delfín 1 - 0 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fi
12/02 Emelec 2 - 0 LDU Quito Fi
14/02 Guayaquil City 0 - 0 Independiente del Valle Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

24.02.2017 - 26.02.2017
24/02 Fuerza Amarilla 1 - 1 Clan Juvenil Fi
25/02 LDU Quito 4 - 0 Guayaquil City Fi
25/02 Universidad Católica (Ecuador) 0 - 0 Delfín Fi
25/02 Macará 2 - 2 Deportivo Cuenca Fi
26/02 Barcelona de Guayaquil 3 - 2 El Nacional Fi
26/02 Independiente del Valle 1 - 1 Emelec Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017
04/03 Guayaquil City 0 - 2 Universidad Católica (Ecuador) Fi
04/03 Delfín 5 - 1 Fuerza Amarilla Fi
04/03 Clan Juvenil 1 - 1 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fi
04/03 Emelec 2 - 0 Macará Fi
05/03 El Nacional 0 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca Fi
05/03 LDU Quito 1 - 1 Independiente del Valle Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

10.03.2017 - 12.03.2017
10/03 Fuerza Amarilla 0 - 1 Emelec Fi
11/03 Barcelona de Guayaquil 2 - 0 Guayaquil City Fi
11/03 Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 0 Clan Juvenil Fi
11/03 Universidad Católica (Ecuador) 3 - 0 LDU Quito Fi
11/03 Independiente del Valle 1 - 1 Delfín Fi
12/03 Macará 1 - 0 El Nacional Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

17.03.2017 - 11.05.2017
17/03 Guayaquil City 1 - 1 Fuerza Amarilla Fi
17/03 Delfín 1 - 0 Macará Fi
18/03 Universidad Católica (Ecuador) 1 - 3 Independiente del Valle Fi
18/03 Clan Juvenil 3 - 4 El Nacional Fi
31/03 Emelec 2 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca Fi
11/05 Barcelona de Guayaquil 3 - 1 LDU Quito Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

25.03.2017 - 06.04.2017
25/03 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 1 Delfín Fi
26/03 Clan Juvenil 2 - 1 Guayaquil City Fi
26/03 Macará 1 - 1 Independiente del Valle Fi
26/03 Fuerza Amarilla 1 - 1 LDU Quito Fi
26/03 Barcelona de Guayaquil 1 - 3 Universidad Católica (Ecuador) Fi
06/04 Emelec 0 - 0 El Nacional Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

08.04.2017 - 11.04.2017
08/04 Independiente del Valle 0 - 2 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fi
09/04 Guayaquil City 3 - 0 Macará Fi
09/04 Delfín 3 - 0 El Nacional Fi
09/04 Emelec 2 - 0 Clan Juvenil Fi
09/04 Universidad Católica (Ecuador) 0 - 0 Fuerza Amarilla Fi
11/04 LDU Quito 1 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

15.04.2017 - 17.04.2017
15/04 Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 2 Universidad Católica (Ecuador) Fi
15/04 Clan Juvenil 0 - 1 Delfín Fi
16/04 El Nacional 2 - 2 Guayaquil City Fi
16/04 Macará 1 - 0 LDU Quito Fi
16/04 Fuerza Amarilla 1 - 2 Independiente del Valle Fi
17/04 Emelec 1 - 0 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

22.04.2017 - 24.04.2017
22/04 Independiente del Valle 4 - 1 Clan Juvenil Fi
23/04 Guayaquil City 2 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca Fi
23/04 LDU Quito 2 - 2 El Nacional Fi
23/04 Universidad Católica (Ecuador) 1 - 3 Macará Fi
23/04 Delfín 3 - 3 Emelec Fi
24/04 Barcelona de Guayaquil 2 - 0 Fuerza Amarilla Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

28.04.2017 - 01.05.2017
28/04 Fuerza Amarilla 0 - 3 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fi
29/04 Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 1 Guayaquil City Fi
30/04 El Nacional 1 - 1 LDU Quito Fi
30/04 Clan Juvenil 0 - 2 Independiente del Valle Fi
30/04 Macará 0 - 3 Universidad Católica (Ecuador) Fi
01/05 Emelec 1 - 1 Delfín Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

05.05.2017 - 29.06.2017
05/05 Independiente del Valle 2 - 0 Fuerza Amarilla Fi
06/05 Universidad Católica (Ecuador) 0 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca Fi
06/05 Guayaquil City 3 - 1 El Nacional Fi
07/05 LDU Quito 2 - 3 Macará Fi
07/05 Delfín 1 - 0 Clan Juvenil Fi
29/06 Barcelona de Guayaquil 2 - 1 Emelec Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

13.05.2017 - 14.06.2017
13/05 Macará 2 - 1 Guayaquil City Fi
14/05 Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 0 LDU Quito Fi
14/05 El Nacional 0 - 0 Delfín Fi
14/05 Fuerza Amarilla 3 - 1 Universidad Católica (Ecuador) Fi
14/05 Barcelona de Guayaquil 2 - 1 Independiente del Valle Fi
14/06 Clan Juvenil 2 - 2 Emelec Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

20.05.2017 - 21.05.2017
20/05 Independiente del Valle 1 - 0 Macará Fi
20/05 Guayaquil City 2 - 1 Clan Juvenil Fi
21/05 LDU Quito 1 - 1 Fuerza Amarilla Fi
21/05 Delfín 1 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca Fi
21/05 Universidad Católica (Ecuador) 1 - 2 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fi
21/05 El Nacional 0 - 2 Emelec Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

26.05.2017 - 22.06.2017
26/05 Independiente del Valle 1 - 0 Universidad Católica (Ecuador) Fi
27/05 El Nacional 3 - 1 Clan Juvenil Fi
27/05 Fuerza Amarilla 0 - 2 Guayaquil City Fi
28/05 Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 2 Emelec Fi
28/05 Macará 1 - 2 Delfín Fi
22/06 LDU Quito 1 - 1 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

02.06.2017 - 06.07.2017
02/06 Delfín 2 - 1 Independiente del Valle Fi
03/06 Emelec 1 - 0 Fuerza Amarilla Fi
03/06 Guayaquil City 0 - 0 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fi
03/06 El Nacional 2 - 0 Macará Fi
04/06 Clan Juvenil 2 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca Fi
06/07 LDU Quito 1 - 0 Universidad Católica (Ecuador) Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

10.06.2017 - 21.06.2017
10/06 Barcelona de Guayaquil 4 - 1 Clan Juvenil Fi
10/06 Deportivo Cuenca 3 - 1 El Nacional Fi
10/06 Independiente del Valle 2 - 1 LDU Quito Fi
11/06 Fuerza Amarilla 1 - 1 Delfín Fi
21/06 Universidad Católica (Ecuador) 4 - 0 Guayaquil City Fi
21/06 Macará 4 - 3 Emelec Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

16.06.2017 - 18.06.2017
16/06 Guayaquil City 1 - 1 LDU Quito Fi
17/06 El Nacional 1 - 3 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fi
17/06 Delfín 3 - 1 Universidad Católica (Ecuador) Fi
18/06 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 3 Macará Fi
18/06 Clan Juvenil 1 - 1 Fuerza Amarilla Fi
18/06 Emelec 1 - 1 Independiente del Valle Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

23.06.2017 - 26.06.2017
23/06 Fuerza Amarilla 0 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca Fi
24/06 Universidad Católica (Ecuador) 1 - 1 El Nacional Fi
24/06 Independiente del Valle 0 - 0 Guayaquil City Fi
25/06 LDU Quito 1 - 1 Emelec Fi
25/06 Macará 2 - 2 Clan Juvenil Fi
26/06 Barcelona de Guayaquil 1 - 2 Delfín Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

01.07.2017 - 03.07.2017
01/07 Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 0 Independiente del Valle Fi
01/07 El Nacional 4 - 2 Fuerza Amarilla Fi
02/07 Delfín 4 - 1 LDU Quito Fi
02/07 Macará 2 - 1 Barcelona de Guayaquil Fi
02/07 Emelec 1 - 0 Guayaquil City Fi
03/07 Clan Juvenil 0 - 1 Universidad Católica (Ecuador) Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

08.07.2017 - 09.07.2017
08/07 Guayaquil City 1 - 0 Delfín Fi
08/07 Fuerza Amarilla 1 - 1 Macará Fi
08/07 Independiente del Valle 0 - 2 El Nacional Fi
09/07 LDU Quito 5 - 0 Clan Juvenil Fi
09/07 Universidad Católica (Ecuador) 1 - 1 Emelec Fi
09/07 Barcelona de Guayaquil 1 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca Fi
 

Buscador de deportes