Calendari de Lliga Grega

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 21.08.2017
19/08 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 2 PAS Giannina Fi
19/08 Xanthi 0 - 0 Lamia Fi
19/08 Olympiakos 4 - 1 Larissa Fi
20/08 AEK Atenas 2 - 0 Panetolikos Fi
20/08 Kerkyra 0 - 1 Panionios Fi
20/08 Levadiakos 0 - 0 PAOK Salonika Fi
20/08 Platanias 1 - 1 Panathinaikos Fi
21/08 Atromitos Athens 1 - 1 Apollon Smyrnis Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

26.08.2017 - 28.08.2017
26/08 Panetolikos 2 - 2 Atromitos Athens Fi
26/08 Platanias 0 - 2 Xanthi Fi
26/08 Lamia 0 - 1 Olympiakos Fi
27/08 PAOK Salonika 3 - 1 Kerkyra Fi
27/08 Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Levadiakos Fi
27/08 Panionios 2 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis Fi
27/08 PAS Giannina 0 - 0 AEK Atenas Fi
28/08 Larissa 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

09.09.2017 - 11.09.2017
09/09 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 3 Lamia Fi
09/09 Atromitos Athens 0 - 0 PAS Giannina Fi
09/09 Xanthi 1 - 1 Olympiakos Fi
10/09 Panionios 1 - 1 Panetolikos Fi
10/09 AEK Atenas 4 - 0 Larissa Fi
10/09 Levadiakos 1 - 1 Platanias Fi
10/09 Kerkyra 1 - 0 Panathinaikos Fi
11/09 Apollon Smyrnis 0 - 0 PAOK Salonika Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2017 - 18.09.2017
16/09 Levadiakos 1 - 0 Xanthi Fi
16/09 PAOK Salonika 1 - 0 Panetolikos Fi
16/09 Olympiakos 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis Fi
17/09 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Apollon Smyrnis Fi
17/09 Larissa 0 - 0 Atromitos Athens Fi
17/09 Platanias 0 - 0 Kerkyra Fi
17/09 Lamia 0 - 1 AEK Atenas Fi
18/09 PAS Giannina 1 - 1 Panionios Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

23.09.2017 - 25.09.2017
23/09 Apollon Smyrnis   -   Platanias 15:00h.
23/09 Atromitos Athens   -   Lamia 17:15h.
23/09 Panetolikos   -   Panathinaikos 19:30h.
24/09 PAOK Salonika   -   PAS Giannina 15:00h.
24/09 Kerkyra   -   Levadiakos 17:15h.
24/09 Panionios   -   Larissa 17:15h.
24/09 AEK Atenas   -   Olympiakos 19:30h.
25/09 Xanthi   -   Asteras Tripolis 18:30h.
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2017 - 02.10.2017
30/09 Platanias   -   Panetolikos 15:00h.
30/09 Panathinaikos   -   PAS Giannina 17:15h.
30/09 Larissa   -   PAOK Salonika 19:30h.
01/10 Olympiakos   -   Atromitos Athens 15:00h.
01/10 Kerkyra   -   Xanthi 17:15h.
01/10 Levadiakos   -   Apollon Smyrnis 17:15h.
01/10 Asteras Tripolis   -   AEK Atenas 19:30h.
02/10 Lamia   -   Panionios 18:30h.
 

Jornada 7ª

14.10.2017 - 16.10.2017
14/10 PAS Giannina   -   Platanias 15:00h.
14/10 Atromitos Athens   -   Asteras Tripolis 17:15h.
14/10 Panionios   -   Olympiakos 19:30h.
15/10 PAOK Salonika   -   Lamia 15:00h.
15/10 Apollon Smyrnis   -   Kerkyra 17:15h.
15/10 Panetolikos   -   Levadiakos 17:15h.
15/10 Xanthi   -   AEK Atenas 19:30h.
16/10 Panathinaikos   -   Larissa 18:30h.
 

Jornada 8ª

21.10.2017 - 23.10.2017
21/10 Levadiakos   -   PAS Giannina 15:00h.
21/10 Kerkyra   -   Panetolikos 17:15h.
21/10 Lamia   -   Panathinaikos 19:30h.
22/10 Asteras Tripolis   -   Panionios 15:00h.
22/10 Apollon Smyrnis   -   Xanthi 17:15h.
22/10 Platanias   -   Larissa 17:15h.
22/10 Olympiakos   -   PAOK Salonika 19:30h.
23/10 AEK Atenas   -   Atromitos Athens 18:30h.
 

Jornada 9ª

28.10.2017 - 30.10.2017
28/10 Larissa   -   Levadiakos 14:00h.
28/10 PAS Giannina   -   Kerkyra 16:15h.
28/10 Panathinaikos   -   Olympiakos 18:30h.
29/10 Xanthi   -   Atromitos Athens 14:00h.
29/10 Lamia   -   Platanias 16:15h.
29/10 Panetolikos   -   Apollon Smyrnis 16:15h.
29/10 Panionios   -   AEK Atenas 18:30h.
30/10 PAOK Salonika   -   Asteras Tripolis 18:30h.
 

Jornada 10ª

04.11.2017 - 06.11.2017
04/11 Panetolikos   -   Xanthi 14:00h.
04/11 Atromitos Athens   -   Panionios 16:15h.
04/11 Asteras Tripolis   -   Panathinaikos 18:30h.
05/11 Olympiakos   -   Platanias 14:00h.
05/11 Apollon Smyrnis   -   PAS Giannina 16:15h.
05/11 Kerkyra   -   Larissa 16:15h.
05/11 AEK Atenas   -   PAOK Salonika 18:30h.
06/11 Levadiakos   -   Lamia 18:30h.
 

Jornada 11ª

18.11.2017 - 20.11.2017
18/11 Lamia   -   Kerkyra 14:00h.
18/11 Larissa   -   Apollon Smyrnis 16:15h.
18/11 Olympiakos   -   Levadiakos 18:30h.
19/11 Xanthi   -   Panionios 14:00h.
19/11 PAS Giannina   -   Panetolikos 16:15h.
19/11 Platanias   -   Asteras Tripolis 16:15h.
19/11 Panathinaikos   -   AEK Atenas 18:30h.
20/11 PAOK Salonika   -   Atromitos Athens 18:30h.
 

Jornada 12ª

25.11.2017 - 27.11.2017
25/11 PAS Giannina   -   Xanthi 14:00h.
25/11 Apollon Smyrnis   -   Lamia 16:15h.
25/11 Atromitos Athens   -   Panathinaikos 18:30h.
26/11 Panionios   -   PAOK Salonika 14:00h.
26/11 Asteras Tripolis   -   Levadiakos 16:15h.
26/11 Panetolikos   -   Larissa 16:15h.
26/11 Kerkyra   -   Olympiakos 18:30h.
27/11 AEK Atenas   -   Platanias 18:30h.
 

Jornada 13ª

02.12.2017 - 04.12.2017
02/12 Asteras Tripolis   -   Kerkyra 14:00h.
02/12 Xanthi   -   PAOK Salonika 16:15h.
02/12 Olympiakos   -   Apollon Smyrnis 18:30h.
03/12 Panathinaikos   -   Panionios 14:00h.
03/12 Lamia   -   Panetolikos 16:15h.
03/12 Larissa   -   PAS Giannina 16:15h.
03/12 Levadiakos   -   AEK Atenas 18:30h.
04/12 Platanias   -   Atromitos Athens 18:30h.
 

Jornada 14ª

09.12.2017 - 11.12.2017
09/12 Larissa   -   Xanthi 14:00h.
09/12 Panionios   -   Platanias 16:15h.
09/12 Panetolikos   -   Olympiakos 18:30h.
10/12 Apollon Smyrnis   -   Asteras Tripolis 14:00h.
10/12 Atromitos Athens   -   Levadiakos 16:15h.
10/12 PAS Giannina   -   Lamia 16:15h.
10/12 PAOK Salonika   -   Panathinaikos 18:30h.
11/12 AEK Atenas   -   Kerkyra 18:30h.
 

Jornada 15ª

16.12.2017 - 18.12.2017
16/12 Kerkyra   -   Atromitos Athens 14:00h.
16/12 AEK Atenas   -   Apollon Smyrnis 16:15h.
16/12 Platanias   -   PAOK Salonika 18:30h.
17/12 Olympiakos   -   PAS Giannina 14:00h.
17/12 Asteras Tripolis   -   Panetolikos 16:15h.
17/12 Lamia   -   Larissa 16:15h.
17/12 Xanthi   -   Panathinaikos 18:30h.
18/12 Levadiakos   -   Panionios 18:30h.
 

Buscador de deportes