Resultats de Lliga Peruana

18.08.2017 - 21.08.2017
18/08 Alianza Atlético 0 - 0 Academia Cantolao Fi
18/08 Juan Aurich 1 - 2 UTC Cajamarca Fi
19/08 Universidad San Martín de Porres 0 - 2 Melgar Fi
19/08 Deportivo Municipal 3 - 0 Sport Rosario Fi
20/08 Sport Huancayo 2 - 1 Sporting Cristal Fi
20/08 Real Garcilaso 4 - 1 Alianza Lima Fi
20/08 Universitario de Deportes 3 - 2 Unión Comercio Fi
21/08 Comerciantes Unidos 4 - 0 Ayacucho Fi
09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Academia Cantolao 3 - 2 Juan Aurich Fi
09/09 Ayacucho 3 - 0 Universidad San Martín de Porres Fi
09/09 UTC Cajamarca 2 - 0 Deportivo Municipal Fi
10/09 Sport Rosario 1 - 1 Sport Huancayo Fi
10/09 Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Universitario de Deportes Fi
10/09 Unión Comercio 1 - 2 Alianza Atlético Fi
10/09 Melgar 0 - 2 Real Garcilaso Fi
10/09 Sporting Cristal 2 - 2 Comerciantes Unidos Fi
13.09.2017 - 14.09.2017
13/09 Real Garcilaso 2 - 0 Ayacucho Fi
13/09 Universidad San Martín de Porres 2 - 3 Sporting Cristal Fi
13/09 Alianza Atlético 0 - 2 Universitario de Deportes Fi
13/09 Comerciantes Unidos 0 - 1 Sport Rosario Fi
14/09 Alianza Lima 2 - 1 Melgar Fi
14/09 Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 UTC Cajamarca Fi
14/09 Juan Aurich 2 - 1 Unión Comercio Fi
14/09 Deportivo Municipal 2 - 0 Academia Cantolao Fi
16.09.2017 - 18.09.2017
16/09 Sporting Cristal 0 - 0 Real Garcilaso Fi
17/09 Sport Rosario 1 - 1 Universidad San Martín de Porres Fi
17/09 Unión Comercio 2 - 2 Deportivo Municipal Fi
17/09 Ayacucho 1 - 2 Alianza Lima Fi
17/09 Universitario de Deportes 2 - 0 Juan Aurich Fi
18/09 Academia Cantolao 1 - 1 Sport Huancayo Fi
18/09 Melgar 2 - 0 Alianza Atlético Fi
18/09 UTC Cajamarca 2 - 0 Comerciantes Unidos Fi
22.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
22/09 Universidad San Martín de Porres   -   UTC Cajamarca 20:15h.
22/09 Comerciantes Unidos   -   Academia Cantolao 22:30h.
23/09 Juan Aurich   -   Alianza Atlético 19:30h.
23/09 Melgar   -   Ayacucho 22:00h.
24/09 Deportivo Municipal   -   Universitario de Deportes 03:00h.
24/09 Sport Huancayo   -   Unión Comercio 18:15h.
24/09 Real Garcilaso   -   Sport Rosario 20:30h.
24/09 Alianza Lima   -   Sporting Cristal 23:00h.
26.09.2017 - 29.09.2017
26/09 Alianza Atlético   -   Deportivo Municipal 20:15h.
26/09 Juan Aurich   -   Ayacucho 22:30h.
27/09 Academia Cantolao   -   Universidad San Martín de Porres 03:00h.
27/09 Unión Comercio   -   Comerciantes Unidos 20:15h.
27/09 Sporting Cristal   -   Melgar 22:30h.
28/09 Universitario de Deportes   -   Sport Huancayo 03:00h.
28/09 UTC Cajamarca   -   Real Garcilaso 22:30h.
29/09 Sport Rosario   -   Alianza Lima 03:00h.
30.09.2017 - 02.10.2017
30/09 Ayacucho   -   Sporting Cristal 19:30h.
30/09 Deportivo Municipal   -   Juan Aurich 22:00h.
01/10 Real Garcilaso   -   Academia Cantolao 18:00h.
01/10 Melgar   -   Sport Rosario 20:00h.
01/10 Comerciantes Unidos   -   Universitario de Deportes 22:30h.
02/10 Alianza Lima   -   UTC Cajamarca 01:00h.
02/10 Universidad San Martín de Porres   -   Unión Comercio 20:15h.
02/10 Sport Huancayo   -   Alianza Atlético 22:30h.
13.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
13/10 UTC Cajamarca   -   Melgar 22:30h.
14/10 Juan Aurich   -   Sport Huancayo 19:30h.
14/10 Deportivo Municipal   -   Sporting Cristal 22:00h.
15/10 Sport Rosario   -   Ayacucho 00:45h.
15/10 Academia Cantolao   -   Alianza Lima 03:00h.
15/10 Unión Comercio   -   Real Garcilaso 18:15h.
15/10 Alianza Atlético   -   Comerciantes Unidos 20:30h.
15/10 Universitario de Deportes   -   Universidad San Martín de Porres 23:00h.
20.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
20/10 Sport Huancayo   -   Deportivo Municipal 20:15h.
20/10 Comerciantes Unidos   -   Juan Aurich 22:30h.
21/10 Ayacucho   -   UTC Cajamarca 19:30h.
21/10 Universidad San Martín de Porres   -   Alianza Atlético 22:00h.
22/10 Melgar   -   Academia Cantolao 03:00h.
22/10 Sporting Cristal   -   Sport Rosario 18:15h.
22/10 Real Garcilaso   -   Universitario de Deportes 20:30h.
22/10 Alianza Lima   -   Unión Comercio 23:00h.
24.10.2017 - 26.10.2017
24/10 Juan Aurich   -   Universidad San Martín de Porres 22:30h.
25/10 Academia Cantolao   -   Ayacucho 00:45h.
25/10 Deportivo Municipal   -   Comerciantes Unidos 03:00h.
25/10 Unión Comercio   -   Melgar 20:15h.
25/10 UTC Cajamarca   -   Sporting Cristal 22:30h.
26/10 Universitario de Deportes   -   Sport Rosario 03:00h.
26/10 Alianza Atlético   -   Real Garcilaso 20:15h.
26/10 Sport Huancayo   -   Alianza Lima 22:30h.
28.10.2017 - 30.10.2017
28/10 Ayacucho   -   Unión Comercio 19:30h.
28/10 Universidad San Martín de Porres   -   Deportivo Municipal 22:00h.
29/10 Sport Rosario   -   UTC Cajamarca 00:45h.
29/10 Melgar   -   Universitario de Deportes 03:00h.
29/10 Sporting Cristal   -   Academia Cantolao 18:15h.
29/10 Real Garcilaso   -   Juan Aurich 20:30h.
29/10 Alianza Lima   -   Alianza Atlético 23:00h.
30/10 Comerciantes Unidos   -   Sport Huancayo 22:30h.
03.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
03/11 Comerciantes Unidos   -   Melgar 22:30h.
04/11 Alianza Atlético   -   Ayacucho 19:30h.
04/11 Sport Huancayo   -   Universidad San Martín de Porres 22:00h.
05/11 Academia Cantolao   -   Sport Rosario 00:45h.
05/11 Deportivo Municipal   -   Real Garcilaso 03:00h.
05/11 Unión Comercio   -   UTC Cajamarca 17:15h.
05/11 Juan Aurich   -   Alianza Lima 19:30h.
05/11 Universitario de Deportes   -   Sporting Cristal 22:00h.
10.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
10/11 Universidad San Martín de Porres   -   Comerciantes Unidos 19:15h.
10/11 UTC Cajamarca   -   Academia Cantolao 21:30h.
11/11 Real Garcilaso   -   Sport Huancayo 18:30h.
11/11 Melgar   -   Juan Aurich 21:00h.
11/11 Sport Rosario   -   Unión Comercio 23:45h.
12/11 Sporting Cristal   -   Alianza Atlético 17:15h.
12/11 Ayacucho   -   Universitario de Deportes 19:30h.
12/11 Alianza Lima   -   Deportivo Municipal 22:00h.
17.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
17/11 Sport Huancayo   -   Ayacucho 18:30h.
17/11 Comerciantes Unidos   -   Real Garcilaso 21:30h.
18/11 Juan Aurich   -   Sporting Cristal 19:30h.
18/11 Deportivo Municipal   -   Melgar 22:00h.
19/11 Universidad San Martín de Porres   -   Alianza Lima 02:00h.
19/11 Unión Comercio   -   Academia Cantolao 17:15h.
19/11 Alianza Atlético   -   Sport Rosario 20:30h.
19/11 Universitario de Deportes   -   UTC Cajamarca 23:00h.
26.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
26/11 Academia Cantolao   -   Universitario de Deportes 20:00h.
26/11 Alianza Lima   -   Comerciantes Unidos 20:00h.
26/11 Ayacucho   -   Deportivo Municipal 20:00h.
26/11 Melgar   -   Sport Huancayo 20:00h.
26/11 Real Garcilaso   -   Universidad San Martín de Porres 20:00h.
26/11 Sport Rosario   -   Juan Aurich 20:00h.
26/11 Sporting Cristal   -   Unión Comercio 20:00h.
26/11 UTC Cajamarca   -   Alianza Atlético 20:00h.

Buscador de deportes