Resultats de Lliga Peruana

18.08.2017 - 21.08.2017
18/08 Alianza Atlético 0 - 0 Academia Cantolao Fi
18/08 Juan Aurich 1 - 2 UTC Cajamarca Fi
19/08 Universidad San Martín de Porres 0 - 2 Melgar Fi
19/08 Deportivo Municipal 3 - 0 Sport Rosario Fi
20/08 Sport Huancayo 2 - 1 Sporting Cristal Fi
20/08 Real Garcilaso 4 - 1 Alianza Lima Fi
20/08 Universitario de Deportes 3 - 2 Unión Comercio Fi
21/08 Comerciantes Unidos 4 - 0 Ayacucho Fi
09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Academia Cantolao 3 - 2 Juan Aurich Fi
09/09 Ayacucho 3 - 0 Universidad San Martín de Porres Fi
09/09 UTC Cajamarca 2 - 0 Deportivo Municipal Fi
10/09 Sport Rosario 1 - 1 Sport Huancayo Fi
10/09 Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Universitario de Deportes Fi
10/09 Unión Comercio 1 - 2 Alianza Atlético Fi
10/09 Melgar 0 - 2 Real Garcilaso Fi
10/09 Sporting Cristal 2 - 2 Comerciantes Unidos Fi
13.09.2017 - 14.09.2017
13/09 Real Garcilaso 2 - 0 Ayacucho Fi
13/09 Universidad San Martín de Porres 2 - 3 Sporting Cristal Fi
13/09 Alianza Atlético 0 - 2 Universitario de Deportes Fi
13/09 Comerciantes Unidos 0 - 1 Sport Rosario Fi
14/09 Alianza Lima 2 - 1 Melgar Fi
14/09 Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 UTC Cajamarca Fi
14/09 Juan Aurich 2 - 1 Unión Comercio Fi
14/09 Deportivo Municipal 2 - 0 Academia Cantolao Fi
16.09.2017 - 18.09.2017
16/09 Sporting Cristal 0 - 0 Real Garcilaso Fi
17/09 Sport Rosario 1 - 1 Universidad San Martín de Porres Fi
17/09 Unión Comercio 2 - 2 Deportivo Municipal Fi
17/09 Ayacucho 1 - 2 Alianza Lima Fi
17/09 Universitario de Deportes 2 - 0 Juan Aurich Fi
18/09 Academia Cantolao 1 - 1 Sport Huancayo Fi
18/09 Melgar 2 - 0 Alianza Atlético Fi
18/09 UTC Cajamarca 2 - 0 Comerciantes Unidos Fi
22.09.2017 - 24.11.2017
22/09 Universidad San Martín de Porres 0 - 2 UTC Cajamarca Fi
22/09 Comerciantes Unidos 3 - 0 Academia Cantolao Fi
23/09 Juan Aurich 1 - 1 Alianza Atlético Fi
23/09 Melgar 2 - 0 Ayacucho Fi
24/09 Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Unión Comercio Fi
24/09 Real Garcilaso 2 - 1 Sport Rosario Fi
24/09 Alianza Lima 2 - 1 Sporting Cristal Fi
24/11 Deportivo Municipal   -   Universitario de Deportes 02:00h.
27.09.2017 - 19.10.2017
27/09 Juan Aurich 2 - 0 Ayacucho Fi
27/09 Unión Comercio 3 - 1 Comerciantes Unidos Fi
29/09 Sport Rosario 0 - 1 Alianza Lima Fi
07/10 Alianza Atlético 1 - 1 Deportivo Municipal Fi
17/10 UTC Cajamarca 2 - 3 Real Garcilaso Fi
18/10 Academia Cantolao 3 - 1 Universidad San Martín de Porres Fi
18/10 Sporting Cristal 1 - 2 Melgar Fi
19/10 Universitario de Deportes 2 - 0 Sport Huancayo Fi
30.09.2017 - 23.11.2017
30/09 Deportivo Municipal 2 - 1 Juan Aurich Fi
01/10 Real Garcilaso 1 - 0 Academia Cantolao Fi
01/10 Ayacucho 5 - 3 Sporting Cristal Fi
01/10 Melgar 2 - 2 Sport Rosario Fi
02/10 Universidad San Martín de Porres 2 - 0 Unión Comercio Fi
02/10 Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Alianza Atlético Fi
05/11 Comerciantes Unidos 1 - 1 Universitario de Deportes Fi
23/11 Alianza Lima 2 - 0 UTC Cajamarca Fi
13.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
13/10 Unión Comercio 1 - 2 Real Garcilaso Fi
13/10 UTC Cajamarca 0 - 0 Melgar Fi
14/10 Juan Aurich 3 - 2 Sport Huancayo Fi
14/10 Deportivo Municipal 3 - 2 Sporting Cristal Fi
15/10 Sport Rosario 3 - 0 Ayacucho Fi
15/10 Academia Cantolao 1 - 1 Alianza Lima Fi
15/10 Alianza Atlético 3 - 2 Comerciantes Unidos Fi
15/10 Universitario de Deportes 2 - 1 Universidad San Martín de Porres Fi
20.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
20/10 Ayacucho 2 - 2 UTC Cajamarca Fi
20/10 Comerciantes Unidos 3 - 2 Juan Aurich Fi
21/10 Universidad San Martín de Porres 4 - 1 Alianza Atlético Fi
21/10 Sporting Cristal 2 - 1 Sport Rosario Fi
21/10 Sport Huancayo 3 - 0 Deportivo Municipal Fi
21/10 Melgar 5 - 0 Academia Cantolao Fi
21/10 Real Garcilaso 1 - 2 Universitario de Deportes Fi
22/10 Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Unión Comercio Fi
24.10.2017 - 26.10.2017
24/10 Juan Aurich 0 - 0 Universidad San Martín de Porres Fi
24/10 Deportivo Municipal 1 - 0 Comerciantes Unidos Fi
25/10 Academia Cantolao 0 - 0 Ayacucho Fi
25/10 Unión Comercio 0 - 2 Melgar Fi
25/10 UTC Cajamarca 1 - 0 Sporting Cristal Fi
26/10 Universitario de Deportes 2 - 1 Sport Rosario Fi
26/10 Alianza Atlético 3 - 2 Real Garcilaso Fi
26/10 Sport Huancayo 4 - 2 Alianza Lima Fi
28.10.2017 - 30.10.2017
28/10 Ayacucho 0 - 1 Unión Comercio Fi
28/10 Melgar 2 - 0 Universitario de Deportes Fi
28/10 Universidad San Martín de Porres 1 - 4 Deportivo Municipal Fi
29/10 Sport Rosario 2 - 1 UTC Cajamarca Fi
29/10 Sporting Cristal 3 - 0 Academia Cantolao Fi
29/10 Real Garcilaso 5 - 1 Juan Aurich Fi
29/10 Alianza Lima 3 - 0 Alianza Atlético Fi
30/10 Comerciantes Unidos 2 - 1 Sport Huancayo Fi
17.11.2017 - 20.11.2017
17/11 Sport Huancayo 2 - 3 Universidad San Martín de Porres Fi
18/11 Deportivo Municipal 0 - 0 Real Garcilaso Fi
18/11 Academia Cantolao 1 - 1 Sport Rosario Fi
19/11 Unión Comercio 1 - 0 UTC Cajamarca Fi
19/11 Alianza Atlético 0 - 2 Ayacucho Fi
19/11 Juan Aurich 2 - 0 Alianza Lima Fi
19/11 Universitario de Deportes 2 - 2 Sporting Cristal Fi
20/11 Comerciantes Unidos 1 - 1 Melgar Fi
24.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
24/11 Universidad San Martín de Porres   -   Comerciantes Unidos 19:15h.
25/11 Real Garcilaso   -   Sport Huancayo 18:30h.
25/11 Melgar   -   Juan Aurich 21:00h.
25/11 UTC Cajamarca   -   Academia Cantolao 21:30h.
25/11 Sport Rosario   -   Unión Comercio 23:45h.
26/11 Sporting Cristal   -   Alianza Atlético 17:00h.
26/11 Ayacucho   -   Universitario de Deportes 19:15h.
26/11 Alianza Lima   -   Deportivo Municipal 21:30h.
28.11.2017 - 01.12.2017
28/11 Unión Comercio   -   Academia Cantolao 19:15h.
28/11 Comerciantes Unidos   -   Real Garcilaso 21:30h.
29/11 Alianza Atlético   -   Sport Rosario 19:15h.
29/11 Deportivo Municipal   -   Melgar 21:30h.
30/11 Universidad San Martín de Porres   -   Alianza Lima 01:00h.
30/11 Juan Aurich   -   Sporting Cristal 19:15h.
30/11 Sport Huancayo   -   Ayacucho 21:30h.
01/12 Universitario de Deportes   -   UTC Cajamarca 01:00h.
03.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
03/12 Academia Cantolao   -   Universitario de Deportes 04:00h.
03/12 Alianza Lima   -   Comerciantes Unidos 04:00h.
03/12 Ayacucho   -   Deportivo Municipal 04:00h.
03/12 Melgar   -   Sport Huancayo 04:00h.
03/12 Real Garcilaso   -   Universidad San Martín de Porres 04:00h.
03/12 Sport Rosario   -   Juan Aurich 04:00h.
03/12 Sporting Cristal   -   Unión Comercio 04:00h.
03/12 UTC Cajamarca   -   Alianza Atlético 04:00h.

Buscador de deportes