Calendari de Lliga Turca

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2016 - 22.08.2016
19/08 Adanaspor 1 - 2 Bursaspor Fi
20/08 Trabzonspor 2 - 0 Kasimpasa Fi
20/08 Caykur Rizespor 1 - 1 Konyaspor Fi
20/08 Besiktas 4 - 1 Alanyaspor Fi
21/08 Kayserispor 0 - 2 Akhisar Belediyespor Fi
21/08 Gençlerbirligi 2 - 0 Gaziantepspor Fi
21/08 Antalyaspor 0 - 0 Osmanlispor Fi
21/08 Buyuksehir Istanbul 1 - 0 Fenerbahçe Fi
22/08 Galatasaray 1 - 0 Karabükspor Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

26.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
26/08 Konyaspor 2 - 2 Besiktas Fi
26/08 Alanyaspor 2 - 1 Antalyaspor Fi
27/08 Kasimpasa 1 - 1 Adanaspor Fi
27/08 Gaziantepspor 1 - 0 Trabzonspor Fi
27/08 Akhisar Belediyespor 1 - 3 Galatasaray Fi
28/08 Bursaspor 0 - 2 Buyuksehir Istanbul Fi
28/08 Karabükspor 3 - 0 Caykur Rizespor Fi
28/08 Fenerbahçe 3 - 3 Kayserispor Fi
28/08 Osmanlispor 2 - 2 Gençlerbirligi Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Buyuksehir Istanbul 3 - 1 Kasimpasa Fi
10/09 Kayserispor 1 - 1 Galatasaray Fi
10/09 Adanaspor 0 - 0 Gaziantepspor Fi
10/09 Gençlerbirligi 0 - 0 Alanyaspor Fi
10/09 Besiktas 3 - 1 Karabükspor Fi
11/09 Trabzonspor 0 - 2 Osmanlispor Fi
11/09 Caykur Rizespor 1 - 0 Akhisar Belediyespor Fi
11/09 Fenerbahçe 0 - 1 Bursaspor Fi
11/09 Antalyaspor 1 - 3 Konyaspor Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2016 - 19.09.2016
16/09 Karabükspor 3 - 2 Antalyaspor Fi
16/09 Bursaspor 3 - 1 Kayserispor Fi
17/09 Alanyaspor 3 - 0 Trabzonspor Fi
17/09 Galatasaray 2 - 0 Caykur Rizespor Fi
18/09 Konyaspor 1 - 1 Gençlerbirligi Fi
18/09 Osmanlispor 1 - 0 Adanaspor Fi
18/09 Gaziantepspor 0 - 1 Buyuksehir Istanbul Fi
18/09 Akhisar Belediyespor 0 - 2 Besiktas Fi
19/09 Kasimpasa 1 - 5 Fenerbahçe Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

23.09.2016 - 26.09.2016
23/09 Antalyaspor 0 - 0 Akhisar Belediyespor Fi
24/09 Buyuksehir Istanbul 2 - 2 Osmanlispor Fi
24/09 Trabzonspor 1 - 0 Konyaspor Fi
24/09 Besiktas 2 - 2 Galatasaray Fi
25/09 Kayserispor 2 - 1 Caykur Rizespor Fi
25/09 Bursaspor 1 - 0 Kasimpasa Fi
25/09 Fenerbahçe 2 - 1 Gaziantepspor Fi
25/09 Gençlerbirligi 2 - 0 Karabükspor Fi
26/09 Adanaspor 3 - 2 Alanyaspor Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
30/09 Akhisar Belediyespor 0 - 0 Gençlerbirligi Fi
01/10 Kasimpasa 3 - 1 Kayserispor Fi
01/10 Karabükspor 4 - 0 Trabzonspor Fi
01/10 Gaziantepspor 3 - 2 Bursaspor Fi
01/10 Caykur Rizespor 0 - 1 Besiktas Fi
02/10 Galatasaray 3 - 1 Antalyaspor Fi
02/10 Alanyaspor 0 - 5 Buyuksehir Istanbul Fi
02/10 Konyaspor 1 - 0 Adanaspor Fi
02/10 Osmanlispor 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

15.10.2016 - 17.10.2016
15/10 Kasimpasa 0 - 0 Gaziantepspor Fi
15/10 Kayserispor 0 - 1 Besiktas Fi
15/10 Adanaspor 1 - 2 Karabükspor Fi
15/10 Gençlerbirligi 0 - 1 Galatasaray Fi
16/10 Bursaspor 0 - 0 Osmanlispor Fi
16/10 Buyuksehir Istanbul 1 - 1 Konyaspor Fi
16/10 Fenerbahçe 1 - 1 Alanyaspor Fi
16/10 Trabzonspor 0 - 0 Akhisar Belediyespor Fi
17/10 Antalyaspor 1 - 1 Caykur Rizespor Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

21.10.2016 - 24.10.2016
21/10 Caykur Rizespor 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi Fi
21/10 Gaziantepspor 1 - 2 Kayserispor Fi
22/10 Alanyaspor 0 - 2 Bursaspor Fi
22/10 Galatasaray 0 - 1 Trabzonspor Fi
22/10 Akhisar Belediyespor 1 - 0 Adanaspor Fi
23/10 Karabükspor 0 - 2 Buyuksehir Istanbul Fi
23/10 Osmanlispor 1 - 2 Kasimpasa Fi
23/10 Besiktas 3 - 0 Antalyaspor Fi
24/10 Konyaspor 0 - 1 Fenerbahçe Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

28.10.2016 - 31.10.2016
28/10 Gençlerbirligi 1 - 1 Besiktas Fi
29/10 Gaziantepspor 3 - 1 Osmanlispor Fi
29/10 Bursaspor 2 - 0 Konyaspor Fi
29/10 Adanaspor 0 - 1 Galatasaray Fi
30/10 Buyuksehir Istanbul 5 - 1 Akhisar Belediyespor Fi
30/10 Trabzonspor 2 - 2 Caykur Rizespor Fi
30/10 Fenerbahçe 5 - 0 Karabükspor Fi
31/10 Kayserispor 0 - 1 Antalyaspor Fi
31/10 Kasimpasa 2 - 1 Alanyaspor Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

04.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
04/11 Galatasaray 1 - 2 Buyuksehir Istanbul Fi
05/11 Alanyaspor 4 - 3 Gaziantepspor Fi
05/11 Karabükspor 0 - 0 Bursaspor Fi
05/11 Besiktas 2 - 1 Trabzonspor Fi
05/11 Antalyaspor 1 - 0 Gençlerbirligi Fi
06/11 Caykur Rizespor 2 - 2 Adanaspor Fi
06/11 Osmanlispor 1 - 1 Kayserispor Fi
06/11 Konyaspor 2 - 1 Kasimpasa Fi
06/11 Akhisar Belediyespor 1 - 3 Fenerbahçe Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

19.11.2016 - 21.11.2016
19/11 Gaziantepspor 0 - 3 Konyaspor Fi
19/11 Bursaspor 0 - 0 Akhisar Belediyespor Fi
19/11 Adanaspor 1 - 2 Besiktas Fi
19/11 Osmanlispor 2 - 0 Alanyaspor Fi
20/11 Kayserispor 0 - 2 Gençlerbirligi Fi
20/11 Kasimpasa 2 - 2 Karabükspor Fi
20/11 Fenerbahçe 2 - 0 Galatasaray Fi
21/11 Buyuksehir Istanbul 2 - 1 Caykur Rizespor Fi
21/11 Trabzonspor 0 - 1 Antalyaspor Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

25.11.2016 - 28.11.2016
25/11 Galatasaray 3 - 1 Bursaspor Fi
25/11 Alanyaspor 3 - 0 Kayserispor Fi
26/11 Karabükspor 2 - 0 Gaziantepspor Fi
26/11 Akhisar Belediyespor 1 - 0 Kasimpasa Fi
26/11 Besiktas 1 - 1 Buyuksehir Istanbul Fi
26/11 Antalyaspor 1 - 0 Adanaspor Fi
27/11 Gençlerbirligi 0 - 0 Trabzonspor Fi
27/11 Caykur Rizespor 1 - 5 Fenerbahçe Fi
28/11 Konyaspor 1 - 1 Osmanlispor Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

03.12.2016 - 05.12.2016
03/12 Buyuksehir Istanbul 2 - 2 Antalyaspor Fi
03/12 Fenerbahçe 0 - 0 Besiktas Fi
04/12 Alanyaspor   -   Konyaspor 11:30h.
04/12 Gaziantepspor   -   Akhisar Belediyespor 14:00h.
04/12 Osmanlispor   -   Karabükspor 14:00h.
04/12 Adanaspor   -   Gençlerbirligi 17:00h.
04/12 Kasimpasa   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
05/12 Bursaspor   -   Caykur Rizespor 18:00h.
05/12 Kayserispor   -   Trabzonspor 18:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

09.12.2016 - 12.12.2016
09/12 Trabzonspor   -   Adanaspor 18:00h.
10/12 Caykur Rizespor   -   Kasimpasa 14:00h.
10/12 Besiktas   -   Bursaspor 17:00h.
10/12 Gençlerbirligi   -   Buyuksehir Istanbul 17:00h.
11/12 Karabükspor   -   Alanyaspor 11:30h.
11/12 Akhisar Belediyespor   -   Osmanlispor 14:00h.
11/12 Galatasaray   -   Gaziantepspor 17:00h.
11/12 Konyaspor   -   Kayserispor 17:00h.
12/12 Antalyaspor   -   Fenerbahçe 18:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

17.12.2016 - 19.12.2016
17/12 Buyuksehir Istanbul   -   Trabzonspor 12:00h.
17/12 Kasimpasa   -   Besiktas 17:00h.
18/12 Gaziantepspor   -   Caykur Rizespor 11:30h.
18/12 Karabükspor   -   Konyaspor 11:30h.
18/12 Adanaspor   -   Kayserispor 14:00h.
18/12 Alanyaspor   -   Akhisar Belediyespor 17:00h.
18/12 Osmanlispor   -   Galatasaray 17:00h.
19/12 Fenerbahçe   -   Gençlerbirligi 18:00h.
19/12 Bursaspor   -   Antalyaspor 18:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

24.12.2016 - 26.12.2016
24/12 Adanaspor   -   Buyuksehir Istanbul 14:00h.
24/12 Besiktas   -   Gaziantepspor 17:00h.
25/12 Caykur Rizespor   -   Osmanlispor 11:30h.
25/12 Kayserispor   -   Karabükspor 14:00h.
25/12 Akhisar Belediyespor   -   Konyaspor 14:00h.
25/12 Galatasaray   -   Alanyaspor 17:00h.
25/12 Antalyaspor   -   Kasimpasa 17:00h.
26/12 Gençlerbirligi   -   Bursaspor 17:00h.
26/12 Trabzonspor   -   Fenerbahçe 18:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Fenerbahçe   -   Adanaspor 20:00h.
08/01 Gaziantepspor   -   Antalyaspor 20:00h.
08/01 Bursaspor   -   Trabzonspor 20:00h.
08/01 Konyaspor   -   Galatasaray 20:00h.
08/01 Kasimpasa   -   Gençlerbirligi 20:00h.
08/01 Karabükspor   -   Akhisar Belediyespor 20:00h.
08/01 Alanyaspor   -   Caykur Rizespor 20:00h.
08/01 Osmanlispor   -   Besiktas 20:00h.
08/01 Buyuksehir Istanbul   -   Kayserispor 20:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

15.01.2017
15/01 Fenerbahçe   -   Buyuksehir Istanbul 20:00h.
15/01 Gaziantepspor   -   Gençlerbirligi 20:00h.
15/01 Bursaspor   -   Adanaspor 20:00h.
15/01 Konyaspor   -   Caykur Rizespor 20:00h.
15/01 Kasimpasa   -   Trabzonspor 20:00h.
15/01 Karabükspor   -   Galatasaray 20:00h.
15/01 Alanyaspor   -   Besiktas 20:00h.
15/01 Akhisar Belediyespor   -   Kayserispor 20:00h.
15/01 Osmanlispor   -   Antalyaspor 20:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Galatasaray   -   Akhisar Belediyespor 20:00h.
22/01 Besiktas   -   Konyaspor 20:00h.
22/01 Adanaspor   -   Kasimpasa 20:00h.
22/01 Antalyaspor   -   Alanyaspor 20:00h.
22/01 Trabzonspor   -   Gaziantepspor 20:00h.
22/01 Kayserispor   -   Fenerbahçe 20:00h.
22/01 Buyuksehir Istanbul   -   Bursaspor 20:00h.
22/01 Gençlerbirligi   -   Osmanlispor 20:00h.
22/01 Caykur Rizespor   -   Karabükspor 20:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Galatasaray   -   Kayserispor 20:00h.
05/02 Gaziantepspor   -   Adanaspor 20:00h.
05/02 Bursaspor   -   Fenerbahçe 20:00h.
05/02 Konyaspor   -   Antalyaspor 20:00h.
05/02 Kasimpasa   -   Buyuksehir Istanbul 20:00h.
05/02 Karabükspor   -   Besiktas 20:00h.
05/02 Alanyaspor   -   Gençlerbirligi 20:00h.
05/02 Akhisar Belediyespor   -   Caykur Rizespor 20:00h.
05/02 Osmanlispor   -   Trabzonspor 20:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

12.02.2017
12/02 Fenerbahçe   -   Kasimpasa 20:00h.
12/02 Besiktas   -   Akhisar Belediyespor 20:00h.
12/02 Adanaspor   -   Osmanlispor 20:00h.
12/02 Antalyaspor   -   Karabükspor 20:00h.
12/02 Trabzonspor   -   Alanyaspor 20:00h.
12/02 Kayserispor   -   Bursaspor 20:00h.
12/02 Buyuksehir Istanbul   -   Gaziantepspor 20:00h.
12/02 Gençlerbirligi   -   Konyaspor 20:00h.
12/02 Caykur Rizespor   -   Galatasaray 20:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

19.02.2017
19/02 Galatasaray   -   Besiktas 20:00h.
19/02 Gaziantepspor   -   Fenerbahçe 20:00h.
19/02 Caykur Rizespor   -   Kayserispor 20:00h.
19/02 Konyaspor   -   Trabzonspor 20:00h.
19/02 Kasimpasa   -   Bursaspor 20:00h.
19/02 Karabükspor   -   Gençlerbirligi 20:00h.
19/02 Alanyaspor   -   Adanaspor 20:00h.
19/02 Akhisar Belediyespor   -   Antalyaspor 20:00h.
19/02 Osmanlispor   -   Buyuksehir Istanbul 20:00h.
 

Jornada 23ª

26.02.2017
26/02 Fenerbahçe   -   Osmanlispor 20:00h.
26/02 Besiktas   -   Caykur Rizespor 20:00h.
26/02 Adanaspor   -   Konyaspor 20:00h.
26/02 Antalyaspor   -   Galatasaray 20:00h.
26/02 Trabzonspor   -   Karabükspor 20:00h.
26/02 Bursaspor   -   Gaziantepspor 20:00h.
26/02 Kayserispor   -   Kasimpasa 20:00h.
26/02 Buyuksehir Istanbul   -   Alanyaspor 20:00h.
26/02 Gençlerbirligi   -   Akhisar Belediyespor 20:00h.
 

Jornada 24ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Galatasaray   -   Gençlerbirligi 20:00h.
05/03 Besiktas   -   Kayserispor 20:00h.
05/03 Gaziantepspor   -   Kasimpasa 20:00h.
05/03 Caykur Rizespor   -   Antalyaspor 20:00h.
05/03 Konyaspor   -   Buyuksehir Istanbul 20:00h.
05/03 Karabükspor   -   Adanaspor 20:00h.
05/03 Alanyaspor   -   Fenerbahçe 20:00h.
05/03 Akhisar Belediyespor   -   Trabzonspor 20:00h.
05/03 Osmanlispor   -   Bursaspor 20:00h.
 

Jornada 25ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Fenerbahçe   -   Konyaspor 20:00h.
12/03 Adanaspor   -   Akhisar Belediyespor 20:00h.
12/03 Antalyaspor   -   Besiktas 20:00h.
12/03 Trabzonspor   -   Galatasaray 20:00h.
12/03 Bursaspor   -   Alanyaspor 20:00h.
12/03 Kayserispor   -   Gaziantepspor 20:00h.
12/03 Buyuksehir Istanbul   -   Karabükspor 20:00h.
12/03 Gençlerbirligi   -   Caykur Rizespor 20:00h.
12/03 Kasimpasa   -   Osmanlispor 20:00h.
 

Jornada 26ª

19.03.2017
19/03 Galatasaray   -   Adanaspor 20:00h.
19/03 Besiktas   -   Gençlerbirligi 20:00h.
19/03 Antalyaspor   -   Kayserispor 20:00h.
19/03 Caykur Rizespor   -   Trabzonspor 20:00h.
19/03 Konyaspor   -   Bursaspor 20:00h.
19/03 Karabükspor   -   Fenerbahçe 20:00h.
19/03 Alanyaspor   -   Kasimpasa 20:00h.
19/03 Akhisar Belediyespor   -   Buyuksehir Istanbul 20:00h.
19/03 Osmanlispor   -   Gaziantepspor 20:00h.
 

Jornada 27ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Fenerbahçe   -   Akhisar Belediyespor 20:00h.
02/04 Gaziantepspor   -   Alanyaspor 20:00h.
02/04 Adanaspor   -   Caykur Rizespor 20:00h.
02/04 Trabzonspor   -   Besiktas 20:00h.
02/04 Bursaspor   -   Karabükspor 20:00h.
02/04 Kayserispor   -   Osmanlispor 20:00h.
02/04 Buyuksehir Istanbul   -   Galatasaray 20:00h.
02/04 Gençlerbirligi   -   Antalyaspor 20:00h.
02/04 Kasimpasa   -   Konyaspor 20:00h.
 

Jornada 28ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Galatasaray   -   Fenerbahçe 20:00h.
09/04 Besiktas   -   Adanaspor 20:00h.
09/04 Antalyaspor   -   Trabzonspor 20:00h.
09/04 Gençlerbirligi   -   Kayserispor 20:00h.
09/04 Caykur Rizespor   -   Buyuksehir Istanbul 20:00h.
09/04 Konyaspor   -   Gaziantepspor 20:00h.
09/04 Karabükspor   -   Kasimpasa 20:00h.
09/04 Alanyaspor   -   Osmanlispor 20:00h.
09/04 Akhisar Belediyespor   -   Bursaspor 20:00h.
 

Jornada 29ª

16.04.2017
16/04 Fenerbahçe   -   Caykur Rizespor 20:00h.
16/04 Gaziantepspor   -   Karabükspor 20:00h.
16/04 Adanaspor   -   Antalyaspor 20:00h.
16/04 Trabzonspor   -   Gençlerbirligi 20:00h.
16/04 Bursaspor   -   Galatasaray 20:00h.
16/04 Kayserispor   -   Alanyaspor 20:00h.
16/04 Buyuksehir Istanbul   -   Besiktas 20:00h.
16/04 Kasimpasa   -   Akhisar Belediyespor 20:00h.
16/04 Osmanlispor   -   Konyaspor 20:00h.
 

Jornada 30ª

23.04.2017
23/04 Galatasaray   -   Kasimpasa 20:00h.
23/04 Besiktas   -   Fenerbahçe 20:00h.
23/04 Antalyaspor   -   Buyuksehir Istanbul 20:00h.
23/04 Trabzonspor   -   Kayserispor 20:00h.
23/04 Gençlerbirligi   -   Adanaspor 20:00h.
23/04 Caykur Rizespor   -   Bursaspor 20:00h.
23/04 Konyaspor   -   Alanyaspor 20:00h.
23/04 Karabükspor   -   Osmanlispor 20:00h.
23/04 Akhisar Belediyespor   -   Gaziantepspor 20:00h.
 

Jornada 31ª

30.04.2017
30/04 Fenerbahçe   -   Antalyaspor 20:00h.
30/04 Gaziantepspor   -   Galatasaray 20:00h.
30/04 Adanaspor   -   Trabzonspor 20:00h.
30/04 Bursaspor   -   Besiktas 20:00h.
30/04 Kayserispor   -   Konyaspor 20:00h.
30/04 Buyuksehir Istanbul   -   Gençlerbirligi 20:00h.
30/04 Kasimpasa   -   Caykur Rizespor 20:00h.
30/04 Alanyaspor   -   Karabükspor 20:00h.
30/04 Osmanlispor   -   Akhisar Belediyespor 20:00h.
 

Jornada 32ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Galatasaray   -   Osmanlispor 20:00h.
07/05 Besiktas   -   Kasimpasa 20:00h.
07/05 Antalyaspor   -   Bursaspor 20:00h.
07/05 Trabzonspor   -   Buyuksehir Istanbul 20:00h.
07/05 Kayserispor   -   Adanaspor 20:00h.
07/05 Gençlerbirligi   -   Fenerbahçe 20:00h.
07/05 Caykur Rizespor   -   Gaziantepspor 20:00h.
07/05 Konyaspor   -   Karabükspor 20:00h.
07/05 Akhisar Belediyespor   -   Alanyaspor 20:00h.
 

Jornada 33ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Fenerbahçe   -   Trabzonspor 20:00h.
14/05 Gaziantepspor   -   Besiktas 20:00h.
14/05 Bursaspor   -   Gençlerbirligi 20:00h.
14/05 Buyuksehir Istanbul   -   Adanaspor 20:00h.
14/05 Konyaspor   -   Akhisar Belediyespor 20:00h.
14/05 Kasimpasa   -   Antalyaspor 20:00h.
14/05 Karabükspor   -   Kayserispor 20:00h.
14/05 Alanyaspor   -   Galatasaray 20:00h.
14/05 Osmanlispor   -   Caykur Rizespor 20:00h.
 

Jornada 34ª

21.05.2017
21/05 Galatasaray   -   Konyaspor 20:00h.
21/05 Besiktas   -   Osmanlispor 20:00h.
21/05 Adanaspor   -   Fenerbahçe 20:00h.
21/05 Antalyaspor   -   Gaziantepspor 20:00h.
21/05 Trabzonspor   -   Bursaspor 20:00h.
21/05 Kayserispor   -   Buyuksehir Istanbul 20:00h.
21/05 Gençlerbirligi   -   Kasimpasa 20:00h.
21/05 Caykur Rizespor   -   Alanyaspor 20:00h.
21/05 Akhisar Belediyespor   -   Karabükspor 20:00h.