Calendari de Regional Preferent Canàries del Grup 1

Jornada 1ª

04.09.2015
04/09 Acodetti 1 - 2 Las Palmas C Fi
04/09 Estrella 2 - 1 Costa Ayala Fi
04/09 Guía 0 - 0 Vallinámar Fi
04/09 San Pedro Mártir 1 - 0 Unión Marina Fi
04/09 Tahíche 2 - 3 Haría Fi
04/09 CD Becerril 3 - 0 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
04/09 Balos 0 - 2 Pan Pulido SM Fi
04/09 Hespérides CF 0 - 1 UD San Antonio Fi
 
 

Jornada 2ª

11.09.2015 - 12.09.2015
11/09 Las Palmas C 4 - 0 Hespérides CF Fi
11/09 Costa Ayala 2 - 0 Acodetti Fi
11/09 Vallinámar 0 - 1 Estrella Fi
11/09 Unión Marina 2 - 6 Guía Fi
11/09 Teror 2 - 2 San Pedro Mártir Fi
11/09 Pan Pulido SM 0 - 0 CD Becerril Fi
11/09 UD San Antonio 3 - 2 Balos Fi
12/09 Pedro Hidalgo 3 - 2 Tahíche Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

18.09.2015 - 20.09.2015
18/09 Las Palmas C 1 - 2 Costa Ayala Fi
18/09 Acodetti 3 - 0 Vallinámar Fi
18/09 Estrella 2 - 0 Unión Marina Fi
18/09 Guía 2 - 3 Teror Fi
18/09 CD Becerril 1 - 3 UD San Antonio Fi
18/09 Hespérides CF 2 - 2 Balos Fi
19/09 Tahíche 1 - 1 Pan Pulido SM Fi
20/09 San Pedro Mártir 1 - 2 Haría Fi
 
 

Jornada 4ª

25.09.2015 - 11.11.2015
25/09 Costa Ayala 5 - 3 Hespérides CF Fi
25/09 Vallinámar 0 - 0 Las Palmas C Fi
25/09 Unión Marina 2 - 0 Acodetti Fi
25/09 Pedro Hidalgo 3 - 0 San Pedro Mártir Fi
25/09 Balos 1 - 2 CD Becerril Fi
26/09 Haría 0 - 0 Guía Fi
27/09 UD San Antonio 3 - 1 Tahíche Fi
11/11 Teror 0 - 1 Estrella Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

02.10.2015 - 04.10.2015
02/10 Costa Ayala 4 - 3 Vallinámar Fi
02/10 Las Palmas C 1 - 0 Unión Marina Fi
02/10 Acodetti 1 - 2 Teror Fi
02/10 Guía 1 - 2 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
02/10 San Pedro Mártir 1 - 3 Pan Pulido SM Fi
02/10 Hespérides CF 2 - 2 CD Becerril Fi
03/10 Tahíche 2 - 3 Balos Fi
04/10 Estrella 3 - 0 Haría Fi
 
 

Jornada 6ª

09.10.2015 - 10.10.2015
09/10 Vallinámar 1 - 2 Hespérides CF Fi
09/10 Unión Marina 2 - 3 Costa Ayala Fi
09/10 Teror 1 - 1 Las Palmas C Fi
09/10 Pedro Hidalgo 1 - 2 Estrella Fi
09/10 Pan Pulido SM 1 - 3 Guía Fi
09/10 UD San Antonio 4 - 1 San Pedro Mártir Fi
10/10 CD Becerril 5 - 0 Tahíche Fi
10/10 Haría 3 - 0 Acodetti Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

16.10.2015 - 18.10.2015
16/10 Vallinámar 2 - 3 Unión Marina Fi
16/10 Costa Ayala 0 - 3 Teror Fi
16/10 Acodetti 1 - 3 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
16/10 Estrella 1 - 2 Pan Pulido SM Fi
16/10 Guía 0 - 3 UD San Antonio Fi
16/10 San Pedro Mártir 1 - 3 Balos Fi
17/10 Hespérides CF 3 - 1 Tahíche Fi
18/10 Las Palmas C 2 - 1 Haría Fi
 
 

Jornada 8ª

23.10.2015 - 26.12.2015
23/10 Pan Pulido SM 7 - 0 Acodetti Fi
23/10 CD Becerril 4 - 1 San Pedro Mártir Fi
28/11 Pedro Hidalgo 0 - 2 Las Palmas C Fi
01/12 Balos 2 - 1 Guía Fi
15/12 Unión Marina 3 - 2 Hespérides CF Fi
16/12 UD San Antonio 1 - 5 Estrella Fi
23/12 Teror 2 - 0 Vallinámar Fi
26/12 Haría 1 - 1 Costa Ayala Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

30.10.2015 - 01.11.2015
30/10 Unión Marina 2 - 1 Teror Fi
30/10 Costa Ayala 2 - 0 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
30/10 Las Palmas C 2 - 1 Pan Pulido SM Fi
30/10 Acodetti 1 - 4 UD San Antonio Fi
30/10 Estrella 2 - 2 Balos Fi
30/10 Guía 1 - 1 CD Becerril Fi
01/11 Vallinámar 4 - 0 Haría Fi
01/11 San Pedro Mártir 7 - 1 Tahíche Fi
 
 

Jornada 10ª

06.11.2015 - 07.11.2015
06/11 Teror 3 - 2 Hespérides CF Fi
06/11 Pedro Hidalgo 1 - 1 Vallinámar Fi
06/11 Pan Pulido SM 3 - 1 Costa Ayala Fi
06/11 UD San Antonio 2 - 1 Las Palmas C Fi
06/11 Balos 4 - 1 Acodetti Fi
06/11 CD Becerril 1 - 2 Estrella Fi
07/11 Haría 2 - 2 Unión Marina Fi
07/11 Tahíche 0 - 0 Guía Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

13.11.2015 - 15.11.2015
13/11 Unión Marina 3 - 1 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
13/11 Vallinámar 0 - 2 Pan Pulido SM Fi
13/11 Costa Ayala 2 - 1 UD San Antonio Fi
13/11 Las Palmas C 3 - 0 Balos Fi
13/11 Acodetti 1 - 4 CD Becerril Fi
13/11 Hespérides CF 2 - 1 San Pedro Mártir Fi
15/11 Teror 1 - 1 Haría Fi
15/11 Estrella 6 - 0 Tahíche Fi
 
 

Jornada 12ª

20.11.2015 - 21.11.2015
20/11 Pedro Hidalgo 0 - 1 Teror Fi
20/11 Pan Pulido SM 4 - 0 Unión Marina Fi
20/11 UD San Antonio 5 - 0 Vallinámar Fi
20/11 Balos 0 - 1 Costa Ayala Fi
20/11 CD Becerril 1 - 0 Las Palmas C Fi
20/11 San Pedro Mártir 2 - 3 Guía Fi
21/11 Haría 2 - 2 Hespérides CF Fi
21/11 Tahíche 5 - 0 Acodetti Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

27.11.2015 - 29.11.2015
27/11 Teror 2 - 2 Pan Pulido SM Fi
27/11 Unión Marina 1 - 3 UD San Antonio Fi
27/11 Vallinámar 1 - 3 Balos Fi
27/11 Costa Ayala 3 - 1 CD Becerril Fi
27/11 Estrella 2 - 1 San Pedro Mártir Fi
27/11 Hespérides CF 0 - 4 Guía Fi
28/11 Haría 3 - 2 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
29/11 Las Palmas C 1 - 0 Tahíche Fi
 
 

Jornada 14ª

04.12.2015 - 05.12.2015
04/12 Pedro Hidalgo 3 - 3 Hespérides CF Fi
04/12 UD San Antonio 2 - 1 Teror Fi
04/12 Balos 1 - 0 Unión Marina Fi
04/12 CD Becerril 2 - 1 Vallinámar Fi
04/12 San Pedro Mártir 4 - 0 Acodetti Fi
04/12 Guía 1 - 3 Estrella Fi
05/12 Pan Pulido SM 2 - 1 Haría Fi
05/12 Tahíche 2 - 4 Costa Ayala Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

11.12.2015 - 13.12.2015
11/12 Pedro Hidalgo 1 - 2 Pan Pulido SM Fi
11/12 Teror 2 - 0 Balos Fi
11/12 Unión Marina 1 - 6 CD Becerril Fi
11/12 Las Palmas C 4 - 1 San Pedro Mártir Fi
11/12 Acodetti 0 - 6 Guía Fi
11/12 Hespérides CF 2 - 5 Estrella Fi
12/12 Haría 2 - 2 UD San Antonio Fi
13/12 Vallinámar 2 - 1 Tahíche Fi
 
 

Jornada 16ª

18.12.2015 - 19.12.2015
18/12 Hespérides CF 2 - 2 Pan Pulido SM Fi
18/12 UD San Antonio 2 - 1 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
18/12 CD Becerril 1 - 1 Teror Fi
18/12 San Pedro Mártir 1 - 1 Costa Ayala Fi
18/12 Guía 2 - 2 Las Palmas C Fi
18/12 Estrella 7 - 0 Acodetti Fi
19/12 Balos 1 - 2 Haría Fi
19/12 Tahíche 2 - 0 Unión Marina Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

08.01.2016 - 10.01.2016
08/01 Pan Pulido SM 2 - 1 UD San Antonio Fi
08/01 Pedro Hidalgo 5 - 1 Balos Fi
08/01 Vallinámar 2 - 0 San Pedro Mártir Fi
08/01 Costa Ayala 1 - 4 Guía Fi
08/01 Las Palmas C 1 - 1 Estrella Fi
08/01 Acodetti 1 - 3 Hespérides CF Fi
09/01 Haría 3 - 0 CD Becerril Fi
10/01 Teror 3 - 0 Tahíche Fi
 
 

Jornada 18ª

15.01.2016
15/01 UD San Antonio 2 - 0 Hespérides CF Fi
15/01 Costa Ayala 0 - 0 Estrella Fi
15/01 Pan Pulido SM 8 - 1 Balos Fi
15/01 Pedro Hidalgo 1 - 1 CD Becerril Fi
15/01 Haría 2 - 0 Tahíche Fi
15/01 Unión Marina 4 - 2 San Pedro Mártir Fi
15/01 Vallinámar 1 - 4 Guía Fi
15/01 Las Palmas C 4 - 0 Acodetti Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

22.01.2016 - 23.01.2016
22/01 Balos 0 - 4 UD San Antonio Fi
22/01 Hespérides CF 2 - 3 Las Palmas C Fi
22/01 Acodetti 1 - 4 Costa Ayala Fi
22/01 San Pedro Mártir 0 - 2 Teror Fi
22/01 CD Becerril 2 - 1 Pan Pulido SM Fi
22/01 Guía 1 - 1 Unión Marina Fi
22/01 Estrella 2 - 0 Vallinámar Fi
23/01 Tahíche 1 - 3 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
 
 

Jornada 20ª

29.01.2016 - 30.01.2016
29/01 Balos 1 - 0 Hespérides CF Fi
29/01 Unión Marina 2 - 2 Estrella Fi
29/01 Costa Ayala 1 - 4 Las Palmas C Fi
29/01 UD San Antonio 2 - 1 CD Becerril Fi
29/01 Teror 1 - 2 Guía Fi
29/01 Vallinámar 5 - 0 Acodetti Fi
30/01 Pan Pulido SM 3 - 0 Tahíche Fi
30/01 Haría 4 - 0 San Pedro Mártir Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

05.02.2016 - 06.02.2016
05/02 CD Becerril 2 - 1 Balos Fi
05/02 San Pedro Mártir 0 - 2 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
05/02 Hespérides CF 4 - 1 Costa Ayala Fi
05/02 Estrella 5 - 2 Teror Fi
05/02 Acodetti 2 - 2 Unión Marina Fi
05/02 Las Palmas C 4 - 0 Vallinámar Fi
06/02 Guía 3 - 0 Haría Fi
06/02 Tahíche 3 - 2 UD San Antonio Fi
 
 

Jornada 22ª

12.02.2016 - 13.02.2016
12/02 CD Becerril 3 - 2 Hespérides CF Fi
12/02 Unión Marina 1 - 1 Las Palmas C Fi
12/02 Vallinámar 2 - 1 Costa Ayala Fi
12/02 Pan Pulido SM 7 - 2 San Pedro Mártir Fi
12/02 Pedro Hidalgo 0 - 1 Guía Fi
12/02 Teror 7 - 1 Acodetti Fi
13/02 Balos 4 - 2 Tahíche Fi
13/02 Haría 0 - 0 Estrella Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

19.02.2016 - 20.02.2016
19/02 San Pedro Mártir 0 - 3 UD San Antonio Fi
19/02 Estrella 3 - 2 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
19/02 Las Palmas C 1 - 2 Teror Fi
19/02 Guía 0 - 1 Pan Pulido SM Fi
19/02 Costa Ayala 4 - 1 Unión Marina Fi
19/02 Hespérides CF 1 - 1 Vallinámar Fi
20/02 Acodetti 1 - 3 Haría Fi
20/02 Tahíche 1 - 2 CD Becerril Fi
 
 

Jornada 24ª

26.02.2016 - 27.02.2016
26/02 Pan Pulido SM 3 - 1 Estrella Fi
26/02 Teror 3 - 2 Costa Ayala Fi
26/02 Balos 2 - 0 San Pedro Mártir Fi
26/02 UD San Antonio 1 - 0 Guía Fi
26/02 Pedro Hidalgo 1 - 0 Acodetti Fi
26/02 Unión Marina 0 - 1 Vallinámar Fi
27/02 Haría 0 - 3 Las Palmas C Fi
27/02 Tahíche 1 - 2 Hespérides CF Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

04.03.2016 - 06.03.2016
04/03 Estrella 2 - 0 UD San Antonio Fi
04/03 Guía 3 - 0 Balos Fi
04/03 Las Palmas C 0 - 0 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
04/03 Vallinámar 3 - 3 Teror Fi
04/03 San Pedro Mártir 2 - 1 CD Becerril Fi
04/03 Acodetti 0 - 2 Pan Pulido SM Fi
04/03 Hespérides CF 1 - 3 Unión Marina Fi
06/03 Costa Ayala 2 - 2 Haría Fi
 
 

Jornada 26ª

11.03.2016 - 12.03.2016
11/03 Balos 2 - 4 Estrella Fi
11/03 Pan Pulido SM 2 - 1 Las Palmas C Fi
11/03 Pedro Hidalgo 2 - 0 Costa Ayala Fi
11/03 CD Becerril 1 - 1 Guía Fi
11/03 UD San Antonio 4 - 0 Acodetti Fi
11/03 Teror 3 - 1 Unión Marina Fi
12/03 Haría 1 - 1 Vallinámar Fi
12/03 Tahíche 2 - 2 San Pedro Mártir Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

18.03.2016 - 19.03.2016
18/03 Las Palmas C 3 - 2 UD San Antonio Fi
18/03 Acodetti 1 - 3 Balos Fi
18/03 Vallinámar 2 - 2 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
18/03 Hespérides CF 0 - 1 Teror Fi
18/03 Estrella 4 - 0 CD Becerril Fi
18/03 Costa Ayala 1 - 3 Pan Pulido SM Fi
19/03 Guía 4 - 1 Tahíche Fi
19/03 Unión Marina 0 - 0 Haría Fi
 
 

Jornada 28ª

01.04.2016 - 02.04.2016
01/04 San Pedro Mártir 1 - 1 Hespérides CF Fi
01/04 Balos 3 - 3 Las Palmas C Fi
01/04 UD San Antonio 5 - 0 Costa Ayala Fi
01/04 CD Becerril 4 - 1 Acodetti Fi
01/04 Pedro Hidalgo 2 - 2 Unión Marina Fi
01/04 Pan Pulido SM 3 - 0 Vallinámar Fi
02/04 Haría 1 - 2 Teror Fi
02/04 Tahíche 1 - 3 Estrella Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

08.04.2016 - 09.04.2016
08/04 Vallinámar 3 - 1 UD San Antonio Fi
08/04 Costa Ayala 4 - 1 Balos Fi
08/04 Teror 0 - 0 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
08/04 Las Palmas C 4 - 0 CD Becerril Fi
08/04 Guía 2 - 2 San Pedro Mártir Fi
08/04 Unión Marina 0 - 3 Pan Pulido SM Fi
09/04 Hespérides CF 2 - 1 Haría Fi
09/04 Acodetti 4 - 1 Tahíche Fi
 
 

Jornada 30ª

15.04.2016 - 16.04.2016
15/04 Guía 2 - 1 Hespérides CF Fi
15/04 San Pedro Mártir 0 - 4 Estrella Fi
15/04 CD Becerril 3 - 1 Costa Ayala Fi
15/04 Pan Pulido SM 2 - 0 Teror Fi
15/04 UD San Antonio 3 - 0 Unión Marina Fi
15/04 Balos 2 - 4 Vallinámar Fi
16/04 Pedro Hidalgo 5 - 0 Haría Fi
16/04 Tahíche 0 - 2 Las Palmas C Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

29.04.2016 - 01.05.2016
29/04 Teror 0 - 1 UD San Antonio Fi
29/04 Unión Marina 5 - 3 Balos Fi
29/04 Hespérides CF 2 - 0 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
29/04 Vallinámar 3 - 2 CD Becerril Fi
29/04 Acodetti 4 - 4 San Pedro Mártir Fi
29/04 Estrella 2 - 1 Guía Fi
30/04 Haría 2 - 1 Pan Pulido SM Fi
01/05 Costa Ayala 6 - 0 Tahíche Fi
 
 

Jornada 32ª

03.05.2016 - 08.05.2016
03/05 San Pedro Mártir 3 - 5 Las Palmas C Fi
06/05 Estrella 8 - 1 Hespérides CF Fi
06/05 Pan Pulido SM 1 - 0 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
06/05 Balos 2 - 2 Teror Fi
06/05 Guía 0 - 1 Acodetti Fi
06/05 CD Becerril 4 - 4 Unión Marina Fi
08/05 UD San Antonio 3 - 1 Haría Fi
08/05 Tahíche 4 - 2 Vallinámar Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

13.05.2016 - 14.05.2016
13/05 Pan Pulido SM 3 - 1 Hespérides CF Fi
13/05 Pedro Hidalgo 3 - 2 UD San Antonio Fi
13/05 Acodetti 1 - 1 Estrella Fi
13/05 Teror 1 - 1 CD Becerril Fi
13/05 Costa Ayala 2 - 3 San Pedro Mártir Fi
13/05 Las Palmas C 1 - 0 Guía Fi
14/05 Unión Marina 4 - 3 Tahíche Fi
14/05 Haría 2 - 0 Balos Fi
 
 

Jornada 34ª

19.05.2016 - 28.05.2016
19/05 San Pedro Mártir 2 - 0 Vallinámar Fi
20/05 Balos 2 - 4 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
20/05 Guía 1 - 2 Costa Ayala Fi
20/05 Hespérides CF 2 - 3 Acodetti Fi
21/05 CD Becerril 1 - 0 Haría Fi
28/05 Estrella 4 - 0 Las Palmas C Fi
28/05 Tahíche 2 - 2 Teror Fi
28/05 UD San Antonio 1 - 0 Pan Pulido SM Fi
 

Buscador de deportes