Calendari de Preferent Autonòmica Galícia del Grup 1

Jornada 1ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 Viveiro 3 - 1 Órdenes Fi
27/08 Atlético Escairón 1 - 4 Polvorín Fi
27/08 Paiosaco-Hierros 3 - 0 Atlético Arteixo Fi
27/08 Dumbría 2 - 1 As Pontes Fi
27/08 Ribadeo 2 - 2 Castro Fi
27/08 Betanzos 2 - 0 Boimorto Fi
27/08 Sofán 1 - 0 San Tirso Fi
27/08 Dubra 3 - 1 Outeiro de Rei Fi
27/08 SDC Residencia 2 - 1 Agrupación Estudiantil Fi
27/08 Arzúa 4 - 2 Xallas Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Castro 1 - 2 Arzúa Fi
02/09 Boimorto 0 - 1 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
03/09 Atlético Arteixo 0 - 0 Viveiro Fi
03/09 Outeiro de Rei 0 - 1 Betanzos Fi
03/09 Polvorín 3 - 1 SDC Residencia Fi
03/09 Xallas 0 - 0 Dumbría Fi
03/09 San Tirso 1 - 1 Atlético Escairón Fi
03/09 As Pontes 4 - 0 Sofán Fi
03/09 Órdenes 7 - 1 Ribadeo Fi
03/09 Agrupación Estudiantil 1 - 2 Dubra Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Arzúa 0 - 0 Órdenes Fi
10/09 Paiosaco-Hierros 2 - 1 Outeiro de Rei Fi
10/09 Betanzos 1 - 1 Agrupación Estudiantil Fi
10/09 Dumbría 1 - 0 Castro Fi
10/09 Viveiro 4 - 4 Boimorto Fi
10/09 San Tirso 3 - 0 As Pontes Fi
10/09 Ribadeo 4 - 3 Atlético Arteixo Fi
10/09 Sofán 2 - 1 Xallas Fi
10/09 Dubra 1 - 0 Polvorín Fi
10/09 Atlético Escairón 4 - 1 SDC Residencia Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

17.09.2017
17/09 Castro 3 - 2 Sofán Fi
17/09 Atlético Arteixo 1 - 1 Arzúa Fi
17/09 Polvorín 5 - 0 Betanzos Fi
17/09 Xallas 1 - 1 San Tirso Fi
17/09 Outeiro de Rei 3 - 2 Viveiro Fi
17/09 Boimorto 1 - 2 Ribadeo Fi
17/09 Agrupación Estudiantil 1 - 2 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
17/09 As Pontes 5 - 1 Atlético Escairón Fi
17/09 Órdenes 4 - 0 Dumbría Fi
17/09 SDC Residencia 1 - 0 Dubra Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

24.09.2017
24/09 San Tirso   -   Castro 17:00h.
24/09 Dumbría   -   Atlético Arteixo 17:00h.
24/09 Arzúa   -   Boimorto 17:00h.
24/09 Viveiro   -   Agrupación Estudiantil 17:00h.
24/09 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Polvorín 17:00h.
24/09 Betanzos   -   SDC Residencia 17:00h.
24/09 Ribadeo   -   Outeiro de Rei 17:30h.
24/09 As Pontes   -   Xallas 18:00h.
24/09 Sofán   -   Órdenes 18:00h.
24/09 Atlético Escairón   -   Dubra 18:30h.
 

Jornada 6ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Xallas   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
01/10 Castro   -   As Pontes -:-
01/10 Órdenes   -   San Tirso -:-
01/10 Atlético Arteixo   -   Sofán -:-
01/10 Boimorto   -   Dumbría -:-
01/10 Outeiro de Rei   -   Arzúa -:-
01/10 Agrupación Estudiantil   -   Ribadeo -:-
01/10 Polvorín   -   Viveiro -:-
01/10 SDC Residencia   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
01/10 Dubra   -   Betanzos -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

08.10.2017
08/10 Xallas   -   Castro -:-
08/10 As Pontes   -   Órdenes -:-
08/10 San Tirso   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
08/10 Sofán   -   Boimorto -:-
08/10 Dumbría   -   Outeiro de Rei -:-
08/10 Arzúa   -   Agrupación Estudiantil -:-
08/10 Ribadeo   -   Polvorín -:-
08/10 Viveiro   -   SDC Residencia -:-
08/10 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Dubra -:-
08/10 Atlético Escairón   -   Betanzos -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Castro   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
15/10 Órdenes   -   Xallas -:-
15/10 Atlético Arteixo   -   As Pontes -:-
15/10 Boimorto   -   San Tirso -:-
15/10 Outeiro de Rei   -   Sofán -:-
15/10 Agrupación Estudiantil   -   Dumbría -:-
15/10 Polvorín   -   Arzúa -:-
15/10 SDC Residencia   -   Ribadeo -:-
15/10 Dubra   -   Viveiro -:-
15/10 Betanzos   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Castro   -   Órdenes -:-
22/10 Xallas   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
22/10 As Pontes   -   Boimorto -:-
22/10 San Tirso   -   Outeiro de Rei -:-
22/10 Sofán   -   Agrupación Estudiantil -:-
22/10 Dumbría   -   Polvorín -:-
22/10 Arzúa   -   SDC Residencia -:-
22/10 Ribadeo   -   Dubra -:-
22/10 Viveiro   -   Betanzos -:-
22/10 Atlético Escairón   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

29.10.2017
29/10 Órdenes   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
29/10 Atlético Arteixo   -   Castro -:-
29/10 Boimorto   -   Xallas -:-
29/10 Outeiro de Rei   -   As Pontes -:-
29/10 Agrupación Estudiantil   -   San Tirso -:-
29/10 Polvorín   -   Sofán -:-
29/10 SDC Residencia   -   Dumbría -:-
29/10 Dubra   -   Arzúa -:-
29/10 Betanzos   -   Ribadeo -:-
29/10 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Viveiro -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Órdenes   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
01/11 Castro   -   Boimorto -:-
01/11 Xallas   -   Outeiro de Rei -:-
01/11 As Pontes   -   Agrupación Estudiantil -:-
01/11 San Tirso   -   Polvorín -:-
01/11 Sofán   -   SDC Residencia -:-
01/11 Dumbría   -   Dubra -:-
01/11 Arzúa   -   Betanzos -:-
01/11 Ribadeo   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
01/11 Atlético Escairón   -   Viveiro -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Atlético Arteixo   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
05/11 Boimorto   -   Órdenes -:-
05/11 Outeiro de Rei   -   Castro -:-
05/11 Agrupación Estudiantil   -   Xallas -:-
05/11 Polvorín   -   As Pontes -:-
05/11 SDC Residencia   -   San Tirso -:-
05/11 Dubra   -   Sofán -:-
05/11 Betanzos   -   Dumbría -:-
05/11 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Arzúa -:-
05/11 Viveiro   -   Ribadeo -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Atlético Arteixo   -   Boimorto -:-
12/11 Órdenes   -   Outeiro de Rei -:-
12/11 Castro   -   Agrupación Estudiantil -:-
12/11 Xallas   -   Polvorín -:-
12/11 As Pontes   -   SDC Residencia -:-
12/11 San Tirso   -   Dubra -:-
12/11 Sofán   -   Betanzos -:-
12/11 Dumbría   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
12/11 Arzúa   -   Viveiro -:-
12/11 Atlético Escairón   -   Ribadeo -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Boimorto   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
19/11 Outeiro de Rei   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
19/11 Agrupación Estudiantil   -   Órdenes -:-
19/11 Polvorín   -   Castro -:-
19/11 SDC Residencia   -   Xallas -:-
19/11 Dubra   -   As Pontes -:-
19/11 Betanzos   -   San Tirso -:-
19/11 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Sofán -:-
19/11 Viveiro   -   Dumbría -:-
19/11 Ribadeo   -   Arzúa -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Boimorto   -   Outeiro de Rei -:-
26/11 Atlético Arteixo   -   Agrupación Estudiantil -:-
26/11 Órdenes   -   Polvorín -:-
26/11 Castro   -   SDC Residencia -:-
26/11 Xallas   -   Dubra -:-
26/11 As Pontes   -   Betanzos -:-
26/11 San Tirso   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
26/11 Sofán   -   Viveiro -:-
26/11 Dumbría   -   Ribadeo -:-
26/11 Atlético Escairón   -   Arzúa -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Outeiro de Rei   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
03/12 Agrupación Estudiantil   -   Boimorto -:-
03/12 Polvorín   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
03/12 SDC Residencia   -   Órdenes -:-
03/12 Dubra   -   Castro -:-
03/12 Betanzos   -   Xallas -:-
03/12 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   As Pontes -:-
03/12 Viveiro   -   San Tirso -:-
03/12 Ribadeo   -   Sofán -:-
03/12 Arzúa   -   Dumbría -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

10.12.2017
10/12 Outeiro de Rei   -   Agrupación Estudiantil -:-
10/12 Boimorto   -   Polvorín -:-
10/12 Atlético Arteixo   -   SDC Residencia -:-
10/12 Órdenes   -   Dubra -:-
10/12 Castro   -   Betanzos -:-
10/12 Xallas   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
10/12 As Pontes   -   Viveiro -:-
10/12 San Tirso   -   Ribadeo -:-
10/12 Sofán   -   Arzúa -:-
10/12 Atlético Escairón   -   Dumbría -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Atlético Escairón   -   Agrupación Estudiantil -:-
17/12 Polvorín   -   Outeiro de Rei -:-
17/12 SDC Residencia   -   Boimorto -:-
17/12 Dubra   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
17/12 Betanzos   -   Órdenes -:-
17/12 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Castro -:-
17/12 Viveiro   -   Xallas -:-
17/12 Ribadeo   -   As Pontes -:-
17/12 Arzúa   -   San Tirso -:-
17/12 Dumbría   -   Sofán -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Agrupación Estudiantil   -   Polvorín -:-
07/01 Outeiro de Rei   -   SDC Residencia -:-
07/01 Boimorto   -   Dubra -:-
07/01 Atlético Arteixo   -   Betanzos -:-
07/01 Órdenes   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
07/01 Castro   -   Viveiro -:-
07/01 Xallas   -   Ribadeo -:-
07/01 As Pontes   -   Arzúa -:-
07/01 San Tirso   -   Dumbría -:-
07/01 Sofán   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Boimorto   -   Betanzos -:-
14/01 Outeiro de Rei   -   Dubra -:-
14/01 San Tirso   -   Sofán -:-
14/01 As Pontes   -   Dumbría -:-
14/01 Xallas   -   Arzúa -:-
14/01 Agrupación Estudiantil   -   SDC Residencia -:-
14/01 Órdenes   -   Viveiro -:-
14/01 Atlético Arteixo   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
14/01 Polvorín   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
14/01 Castro   -   Ribadeo -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Sofán   -   As Pontes -:-
21/01 Ribadeo   -   Órdenes -:-
21/01 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Boimorto -:-
21/01 Atlético Escairón   -   San Tirso -:-
21/01 Arzúa   -   Castro -:-
21/01 Dumbría   -   Xallas -:-
21/01 Betanzos   -   Outeiro de Rei -:-
21/01 SDC Residencia   -   Polvorín -:-
21/01 Viveiro   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
21/01 Dubra   -   Agrupación Estudiantil -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Agrupación Estudiantil   -   Betanzos -:-
28/01 Polvorín   -   Dubra -:-
28/01 As Pontes   -   San Tirso -:-
28/01 Xallas   -   Sofán -:-
28/01 Castro   -   Dumbría -:-
28/01 Órdenes   -   Arzúa -:-
28/01 Boimorto   -   Viveiro -:-
28/01 Outeiro de Rei   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
28/01 SDC Residencia   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
28/01 Atlético Arteixo   -   Ribadeo -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Atlético Escairón   -   As Pontes -:-
04/02 Dumbría   -   Órdenes -:-
04/02 Ribadeo   -   Boimorto -:-
04/02 Sofán   -   Castro -:-
04/02 San Tirso   -   Xallas -:-
04/02 Dubra   -   SDC Residencia -:-
04/02 Viveiro   -   Outeiro de Rei -:-
04/02 Betanzos   -   Polvorín -:-
04/02 Arzúa   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
04/02 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Agrupación Estudiantil -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Xallas   -   As Pontes -:-
11/02 SDC Residencia   -   Betanzos -:-
11/02 Castro   -   San Tirso -:-
11/02 Órdenes   -   Sofán -:-
11/02 Atlético Arteixo   -   Dumbría -:-
11/02 Boimorto   -   Arzúa -:-
11/02 Agrupación Estudiantil   -   Viveiro -:-
11/02 Polvorín   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
11/02 Dubra   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
11/02 Outeiro de Rei   -   Ribadeo -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Atlético Escairón   -   Xallas -:-
18/02 As Pontes   -   Castro -:-
18/02 San Tirso   -   Órdenes -:-
18/02 Sofán   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
18/02 Dumbría   -   Boimorto -:-
18/02 Arzúa   -   Outeiro de Rei -:-
18/02 Ribadeo   -   Agrupación Estudiantil -:-
18/02 Viveiro   -   Polvorín -:-
18/02 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   SDC Residencia -:-
18/02 Betanzos   -   Dubra -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Castro   -   Xallas -:-
25/02 Órdenes   -   As Pontes -:-
25/02 Atlético Arteixo   -   San Tirso -:-
25/02 Boimorto   -   Sofán -:-
25/02 Outeiro de Rei   -   Dumbría -:-
25/02 Agrupación Estudiantil   -   Arzúa -:-
25/02 Polvorín   -   Ribadeo -:-
25/02 SDC Residencia   -   Viveiro -:-
25/02 Dubra   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
25/02 Betanzos   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

04.03.2018
04/03 Atlético Escairón   -   Castro -:-
04/03 Xallas   -   Órdenes -:-
04/03 As Pontes   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
04/03 San Tirso   -   Boimorto -:-
04/03 Sofán   -   Outeiro de Rei -:-
04/03 Dumbría   -   Agrupación Estudiantil -:-
04/03 Arzúa   -   Polvorín -:-
04/03 Ribadeo   -   SDC Residencia -:-
04/03 Viveiro   -   Dubra -:-
04/03 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Betanzos -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Órdenes   -   Castro -:-
11/03 Atlético Arteixo   -   Xallas -:-
11/03 Boimorto   -   As Pontes -:-
11/03 Outeiro de Rei   -   San Tirso -:-
11/03 Agrupación Estudiantil   -   Sofán -:-
11/03 Polvorín   -   Dumbría -:-
11/03 SDC Residencia   -   Arzúa -:-
11/03 Dubra   -   Ribadeo -:-
11/03 Betanzos   -   Viveiro -:-
11/03 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Atlético Escairón   -   Órdenes -:-
18/03 Castro   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
18/03 Xallas   -   Boimorto -:-
18/03 As Pontes   -   Outeiro de Rei -:-
18/03 San Tirso   -   Agrupación Estudiantil -:-
18/03 Sofán   -   Polvorín -:-
18/03 Dumbría   -   SDC Residencia -:-
18/03 Arzúa   -   Dubra -:-
18/03 Ribadeo   -   Betanzos -:-
18/03 Viveiro   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Atlético Arteixo   -   Órdenes -:-
25/03 Boimorto   -   Castro -:-
25/03 Outeiro de Rei   -   Xallas -:-
25/03 Agrupación Estudiantil   -   As Pontes -:-
25/03 Polvorín   -   San Tirso -:-
25/03 SDC Residencia   -   Sofán -:-
25/03 Dubra   -   Dumbría -:-
25/03 Betanzos   -   Arzúa -:-
25/03 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Ribadeo -:-
25/03 Viveiro   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Atlético Escairón   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
08/04 Órdenes   -   Boimorto -:-
08/04 Castro   -   Outeiro de Rei -:-
08/04 Xallas   -   Agrupación Estudiantil -:-
08/04 As Pontes   -   Polvorín -:-
08/04 San Tirso   -   SDC Residencia -:-
08/04 Sofán   -   Dubra -:-
08/04 Dumbría   -   Betanzos -:-
08/04 Arzúa   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
08/04 Ribadeo   -   Viveiro -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

15.04.2018
15/04 Boimorto   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
15/04 Outeiro de Rei   -   Órdenes -:-
15/04 Agrupación Estudiantil   -   Castro -:-
15/04 Polvorín   -   Xallas -:-
15/04 SDC Residencia   -   As Pontes -:-
15/04 Dubra   -   San Tirso -:-
15/04 Betanzos   -   Sofán -:-
15/04 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Dumbría -:-
15/04 Viveiro   -   Arzúa -:-
15/04 Ribadeo   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Atlético Escairón   -   Boimorto -:-
22/04 San Tirso   -   Betanzos -:-
22/04 As Pontes   -   Dubra -:-
22/04 Xallas   -   SDC Residencia -:-
22/04 Atlético Arteixo   -   Outeiro de Rei -:-
22/04 Sofán   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
22/04 Castro   -   Polvorín -:-
22/04 Órdenes   -   Agrupación Estudiantil -:-
22/04 Dumbría   -   Viveiro -:-
22/04 Arzúa   -   Ribadeo -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Outeiro de Rei   -   Boimorto -:-
29/04 Agrupación Estudiantil   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
29/04 Polvorín   -   Órdenes -:-
29/04 SDC Residencia   -   Castro -:-
29/04 Dubra   -   Xallas -:-
29/04 Betanzos   -   As Pontes -:-
29/04 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   San Tirso -:-
29/04 Viveiro   -   Sofán -:-
29/04 Ribadeo   -   Dumbría -:-
29/04 Arzúa   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Xallas   -   Betanzos -:-
06/05 Castro   -   Dubra -:-
06/05 Órdenes   -   SDC Residencia -:-
06/05 Atlético Escairón   -   Outeiro de Rei -:-
06/05 San Tirso   -   Viveiro -:-
06/05 As Pontes   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
06/05 Atlético Arteixo   -   Polvorín -:-
06/05 Boimorto   -   Agrupación Estudiantil -:-
06/05 Sofán   -   Ribadeo -:-
06/05 Dumbría   -   Arzúa -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Agrupación Estudiantil   -   Outeiro de Rei -:-
13/05 Polvorín   -   Boimorto -:-
13/05 SDC Residencia   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
13/05 Dubra   -   Órdenes -:-
13/05 Betanzos   -   Castro -:-
13/05 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Xallas -:-
13/05 Viveiro   -   As Pontes -:-
13/05 Ribadeo   -   San Tirso -:-
13/05 Arzúa   -   Sofán -:-
13/05 Dumbría   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

20.05.2018
20/05 Agrupación Estudiantil   -   Atlético Escairón -:-
20/05 Outeiro de Rei   -   Polvorín -:-
20/05 Boimorto   -   SDC Residencia -:-
20/05 Atlético Arteixo   -   Dubra -:-
20/05 Órdenes   -   Betanzos -:-
20/05 Castro   -   Paiosaco-Hierros -:-
20/05 Xallas   -   Viveiro -:-
20/05 As Pontes   -   Ribadeo -:-
20/05 San Tirso   -   Arzúa -:-
20/05 Sofán   -   Dumbría -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

27.05.2018
27/05 Polvorín   -   Agrupación Estudiantil -:-
27/05 SDC Residencia   -   Outeiro de Rei -:-
27/05 Dubra   -   Boimorto -:-
27/05 Betanzos   -   Atlético Arteixo -:-
27/05 Paiosaco-Hierros   -   Órdenes -:-
27/05 Viveiro   -   Castro -:-
27/05 Ribadeo   -   Xallas -:-
27/05 Arzúa   -   As Pontes -:-
27/05 Dumbría   -   San Tirso -:-
27/05 Atlético Escairón   -   Sofán -:-
 

Buscador de deportes