Calendari de Preferent Autonòmica Galícia del Grup 2

Jornada 1ª

27.08.2017
27/08 Nogueira Ramuin 1 - 0 O Grove Fi
27/08 Bande 2 - 1 Pontellas Fi
27/08 Erizana 0 - 3 Beluso Fi
27/08 Moaña 3 - 0 Marcón Atlético Fi
27/08 Atios 2 - 3 Caselas Fi
27/08 Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fi
27/08 Mondariz 1 - 2 Alerta Traviesas Fi
27/08 Gondomar 0 - 3 Campolameiro Fi
27/08 Valladares 2 - 1 Ourense B Fi
27/08 Estradense 5 - 0 Ribeiro Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

03.09.2017
03/09 Beluso 1 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
03/09 Alerta Traviesas 0 - 0 Erizana Fi
03/09 Campolameiro 1 - 0 Moaña Fi
03/09 Pontellas 0 - 2 Nogueira Ramuin Fi
03/09 Ribeiro 0 - 2 Bande Fi
03/09 Marcón Atlético 2 - 1 Mondariz Fi
03/09 O Grove 3 - 2 Gondomar Fi
03/09 Ourense B 4 - 0 Estradense Fi
03/09 Caselas 2 - 3 Valladares Fi
03/09 Porriño Industrial 1 - 0 Atios Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

10.09.2017
10/09 Moaña 4 - 0 O Grove Fi
10/09 Valladares 1 - 3 Porriño Industrial Fi
10/09 Erizana 4 - 0 Marcón Atlético Fi
10/09 Mondariz 0 - 0 Campolameiro Fi
10/09 Nogueira Ramuin 1 - 1 Ribeiro Fi
10/09 Estradense 0 - 2 Bande Fi
10/09 Ourense B 2 - 1 Caselas Fi
10/09 Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 0 Alerta Traviesas Fi
10/09 Atios 0 - 0 Beluso Fi
10/09 Gondomar 2 - 1 Pontellas Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

17.09.2017
17/09 Beluso 5 - 0 Valladares Fi
17/09 Marcón Atlético 0 - 3 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
17/09 Campolameiro 4 - 2 Erizana Fi
17/09 Bande 2 - 1 Nogueira Ramuin Fi
17/09 Caselas 0 - 5 Estradense Fi
17/09 Porriño Industrial 1 - 2 Ourense B Fi
17/09 Alerta Traviesas 2 - 0 Atios Fi
17/09 O Grove 3 - 1 Mondariz Fi
17/09 Pontellas 4 - 2 Moaña Fi
17/09 Ribeiro 1 - 1 Gondomar Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

24.09.2017
24/09 Moaña 4 - 3 Ribeiro Fi
24/09 Ourense B 2 - 1 Beluso Fi
24/09 Valladares 2 - 1 Alerta Traviesas Fi
24/09 Caselas 1 - 2 Porriño Industrial Fi
24/09 Atios 4 - 0 Marcón Atlético Fi
24/09 Xuventu Sanxenxo 3 - 0 Campolameiro Fi
24/09 Erizana 3 - 3 O Grove Fi
24/09 Mondariz 1 - 0 Pontellas Fi
24/09 Gondomar 2 - 4 Bande Fi
24/09 Estradense 2 - 0 Nogueira Ramuin Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Beluso 3 - 0 Caselas Fi
01/10 Bande 1 - 0 Moaña Fi
01/10 Ribeiro 3 - 1 Mondariz Fi
01/10 Porriño Industrial 0 - 2 Estradense Fi
01/10 Alerta Traviesas 3 - 3 Ourense B Fi
01/10 Marcón Atlético 1 - 1 Valladares Fi
01/10 Campolameiro 1 - 2 Atios Fi
01/10 O Grove 1 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
01/10 Pontellas 1 - 2 Erizana Fi
01/10 Nogueira Ramuin 2 - 3 Gondomar Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

08.10.2017
08/10 Ourense B 5 - 2 Marcón Atlético Fi
08/10 Valladares 3 - 4 Campolameiro Fi
08/10 Atios 2 - 1 O Grove Fi
08/10 Mondariz 2 - 1 Bande Fi
08/10 Moaña 4 - 1 Nogueira Ramuin Fi
08/10 Caselas 6 - 0 Alerta Traviesas Fi
08/10 Erizana 5 - 0 Ribeiro Fi
08/10 Porriño Industrial 5 - 3 Beluso Fi
08/10 Xuventu Sanxenxo 5 - 4 Pontellas Fi
08/10 Estradense 3 - 1 Gondomar Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
12/10 Beluso 2 - 3 Estradense Fi
12/10 Gondomar 0 - 4 Moaña Fi
15/10 Alerta Traviesas 0 - 2 Porriño Industrial Fi
15/10 Campolameiro 1 - 1 Ourense B Fi
15/10 Ribeiro 1 - 6 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
15/10 Bande 4 - 4 Erizana Fi
15/10 Nogueira Ramuin 0 - 2 Mondariz Fi
15/10 Marcón Atlético 2 - 2 Caselas Fi
15/10 O Grove 3 - 0 Valladares Fi
15/10 Pontellas 0 - 0 Atios Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Estradense 2 - 0 Moaña Fi
22/10 Erizana 5 - 1 Nogueira Ramuin Fi
22/10 Beluso 1 - 3 Alerta Traviesas Fi
22/10 Ourense B 2 - 0 O Grove Fi
22/10 Valladares 4 - 1 Pontellas Fi
22/10 Atios 4 - 0 Ribeiro Fi
22/10 Mondariz 4 - 2 Gondomar Fi
22/10 Caselas 1 - 0 Campolameiro Fi
22/10 Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 1 Bande Fi
22/10 Porriño Industrial 5 - 0 Marcón Atlético Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

29.10.2017
29/10 Alerta Traviesas 1 - 5 Estradense Fi
29/10 Marcón Atlético 0 - 3 Beluso Fi
29/10 Nogueira Ramuin 1 - 2 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
29/10 Moaña 1 - 2 Mondariz Fi
29/10 Campolameiro 0 - 3 Porriño Industrial Fi
29/10 O Grove 1 - 0 Caselas Fi
29/10 Pontellas 3 - 1 Ourense B Fi
29/10 Ribeiro 0 - 0 Valladares Fi
29/10 Bande 2 - 1 Atios Fi
29/10 Gondomar 2 - 2 Erizana Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Caselas 2 - 0 Pontellas Fi
01/11 Alerta Traviesas 1 - 2 Marcón Atlético Fi
01/11 Beluso 4 - 1 Campolameiro Fi
01/11 Ourense B 2 - 0 Ribeiro Fi
01/11 Porriño Industrial 1 - 2 O Grove Fi
01/11 Valladares 1 - 1 Bande Fi
01/11 Atios 1 - 1 Nogueira Ramuin Fi
01/11 Xuventu Sanxenxo 2 - 2 Gondomar Fi
01/11 Erizana 1 - 2 Moaña Fi
01/11 Estradense 4 - 1 Mondariz Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Nogueira Ramuin 0 - 2 Valladares Fi
05/11 Marcón Atlético 1 - 3 Estradense Fi
05/11 Campolameiro 1 - 1 Alerta Traviesas Fi
05/11 Ribeiro 1 - 1 Caselas Fi
05/11 Bande 0 - 1 Ourense B Fi
05/11 Moaña 2 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
05/11 Pontellas 1 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fi
05/11 O Grove 3 - 1 Beluso Fi
05/11 Gondomar 1 - 4 Atios Fi
05/11 Mondariz 3 - 2 Erizana Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Alerta Traviesas 1 - 2 O Grove Fi
12/11 Marcón Atlético 1 - 0 Campolameiro Fi
12/11 Beluso 4 - 4 Pontellas Fi
12/11 Caselas 2 - 3 Bande Fi
12/11 Valladares 1 - 2 Gondomar Fi
12/11 Porriño Industrial 2 - 1 Ribeiro Fi
12/11 Ourense B 1 - 0 Nogueira Ramuin Fi
12/11 Atios 1 - 1 Moaña Fi
12/11 Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 1 Mondariz Fi
12/11 Estradense 4 - 0 Erizana Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Nogueira Ramuin 1 - 0 Caselas Fi
19/11 Ribeiro 3 - 2 Beluso Fi
19/11 Campolameiro 0 - 2 Estradense Fi
19/11 Pontellas 1 - 0 Alerta Traviesas Fi
19/11 Bande 0 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fi
19/11 Mondariz 0 - 0 Atios Fi
19/11 Erizana 1 - 4 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
19/11 Moaña 3 - 2 Valladares Fi
19/11 O Grove 1 - 2 Marcón Atlético Fi
19/11 Gondomar 1 - 2 Ourense B Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Alerta Traviesas 0 - 1 Ribeiro Fi
26/11 Campolameiro 0 - 1 O Grove Fi
26/11 Marcón Atlético 0 - 4 Pontellas Fi
26/11 Beluso 1 - 0 Bande Fi
26/11 Caselas 2 - 1 Gondomar Fi
26/11 Ourense B 2 - 2 Moaña Fi
26/11 Valladares 2 - 1 Mondariz Fi
26/11 Porriño Industrial 4 - 1 Nogueira Ramuin Fi
26/11 Atios 2 - 0 Erizana Fi
26/11 Estradense 1 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Ribeiro 1 - 3 Marcón Atlético Fi
03/12 Nogueira Ramuin 1 - 1 Beluso Fi
03/12 Moaña 1 - 0 Caselas Fi
03/12 Bande 4 - 0 Alerta Traviesas Fi
03/12 O Grove 1 - 1 Estradense Fi
03/12 Pontellas 1 - 2 Campolameiro Fi
03/12 Mondariz 2 - 1 Ourense B Fi
03/12 Erizana 1 - 1 Valladares Fi
03/12 Gondomar 4 - 3 Porriño Industrial Fi
03/12 Xuventu Sanxenxo 3 - 2 Atios Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

08.12.2017 - 31.12.2017
08/12 Beluso 1 - 5 Gondomar Fi
08/12 Porriño Industrial 1 - 0 Moaña Fi
10/12 O Grove 4 - 2 Pontellas Fi
22/12 Valladares 0 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
23/12 Caselas 3 - 0 Mondariz Fi
29/12 Ourense B 3 - 0 Erizana Fi
30/12 Campolameiro 5 - 0 Ribeiro Fi
30/12 Marcón Atlético 2 - 2 Bande Fi
30/12 Alerta Traviesas 2 - 1 Nogueira Ramuin Fi
31/12 Estradense 1 - 2 Atios Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 Mondariz 2 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fi
17/12 Ribeiro 0 - 2 O Grove Fi
17/12 Nogueira Ramuin 1 - 2 Marcón Atlético Fi
17/12 Moaña 2 - 1 Beluso Fi
17/12 Bande 2 - 0 Campolameiro Fi
17/12 Erizana 0 - 1 Caselas Fi
17/12 Atios 4 - 1 Valladares Fi
17/12 Estradense 3 - 3 Pontellas Fi
17/12 Gondomar 1 - 2 Alerta Traviesas Fi
17/12 Xuventu Sanxenxo 2 - 2 Ourense B Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Alerta Traviesas 1 - 5 Moaña Fi
07/01 Pontellas 6 - 0 Ribeiro Fi
07/01 O Grove 0 - 2 Bande Fi
07/01 Campolameiro 1 - 0 Nogueira Ramuin Fi
07/01 Marcón Atlético 2 - 1 Gondomar Fi
07/01 Beluso 3 - 1 Mondariz Fi
07/01 Porriño Industrial 1 - 0 Erizana Fi
07/01 Ourense B 1 - 1 Atios Fi
07/01 Valladares 1 - 2 Estradense Fi
07/01 Caselas 3 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Alerta Traviesas 1 - 0 Mondariz Fi
14/01 Pontellas 3 - 1 Bande Fi
14/01 Ribeiro 0 - 3 Estradense Fi
14/01 Campolameiro 2 - 1 Gondomar Fi
14/01 Ourense B 3 - 0 Valladares Fi
14/01 Porriño Industrial 2 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
14/01 Marcón Atlético 0 - 5 Moaña Fi
14/01 Beluso 2 - 0 Erizana Fi
14/01 O Grove 3 - 0 Nogueira Ramuin Fi
14/01 Caselas 0 - 4 Atios Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Bande 3 - 0 Ribeiro Fi
21/01 Valladares 3 - 1 Caselas Fi
21/01 Erizana 1 - 2 Alerta Traviesas Fi
21/01 Moaña 3 - 1 Campolameiro Fi
21/01 Mondariz 0 - 4 Marcón Atlético Fi
21/01 Nogueira Ramuin 0 - 0 Pontellas Fi
21/01 Estradense 0 - 0 Ourense B Fi
21/01 Xuventu Sanxenxo 3 - 1 Beluso Fi
21/01 Atios 4 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fi
21/01 Gondomar 1 - 2 O Grove Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

27.01.2018 - 28.01.2018
27/01 Bande 1 - 0 Estradense Fi
28/01 Alerta Traviesas 1 - 2 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
28/01 Pontellas 2 - 3 Gondomar Fi
28/01 Ribeiro 2 - 3 Nogueira Ramuin Fi
28/01 Porriño Industrial 1 - 1 Valladares Fi
28/01 Beluso 0 - 2 Atios Fi
28/01 Campolameiro 4 - 1 Mondariz Fi
28/01 Marcón Atlético 1 - 1 Erizana Fi
28/01 Caselas 1 - 1 Ourense B Fi
28/01 O Grove 0 - 0 Moaña Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Valladares 0 - 1 Beluso Fi
04/02 Ourense B 0 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fi
04/02 Nogueira Ramuin 0 - 1 Bande Fi
04/02 Mondariz 2 - 1 O Grove Fi
04/02 Moaña 1 - 1 Pontellas Fi
04/02 Estradense 2 - 0 Caselas Fi
04/02 Atios 2 - 1 Alerta Traviesas Fi
04/02 Gondomar 1 - 1 Ribeiro Fi
04/02 Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 0 Marcón Atlético Fi
04/02 Erizana 3 - 0 Campolameiro Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
10/02 Beluso 1 - 3 Ourense B Fi
10/02 Ribeiro 1 - 2 Moaña Fi
10/02 Campolameiro 1 - 3 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
11/02 Bande 3 - 2 Gondomar Fi
11/02 Alerta Traviesas 0 - 1 Valladares Fi
11/02 Porriño Industrial 3 - 1 Caselas Fi
11/02 Marcón Atlético 1 - 1 Atios Fi
11/02 Pontellas 2 - 2 Mondariz Fi
11/02 Nogueira Ramuin 1 - 0 Estradense Fi
11/02 O Grove 4 - 2 Erizana Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
17/02 Caselas 1 - 2 Beluso Fi
18/02 Moaña 2 - 0 Bande Fi
18/02 Valladares 0 - 0 Marcón Atlético Fi
18/02 Mondariz 2 - 0 Ribeiro Fi
18/02 Estradense 2 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fi
18/02 Ourense B 1 - 1 Alerta Traviesas Fi
18/02 Atios 5 - 0 Campolameiro Fi
18/02 Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 2 O Grove Fi
18/02 Gondomar 0 - 0 Nogueira Ramuin Fi
18/02 Erizana 1 - 2 Pontellas Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Alerta Traviesas 1 - 0 Caselas Fi
25/02 Beluso 3 - 4 Porriño Industrial Fi
25/02 Pontellas 2 - 2 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
25/02 Nogueira Ramuin 1 - 1 Moaña Fi
25/02 Marcón Atlético 2 - 1 Ourense B Fi
25/02 Campolameiro 1 - 1 Valladares Fi
25/02 O Grove 1 - 2 Atios Fi
25/02 Ribeiro 0 - 1 Erizana Fi
25/02 Bande 1 - 0 Mondariz Fi
25/02 Gondomar 0 - 1 Estradense Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

03.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
03/03 Estradense 4 - 0 Beluso Fi
04/03 Ourense B 1 - 0 Campolameiro Fi
04/03 Caselas 2 - 2 Marcón Atlético Fi
04/03 Valladares 4 - 3 O Grove Fi
04/03 Mondariz 0 - 0 Nogueira Ramuin Fi
04/03 Porriño Industrial 2 - 0 Alerta Traviesas Fi
04/03 Atios 1 - 2 Pontellas Fi
04/03 Xuventu Sanxenxo 3 - 1 Ribeiro Fi
04/03 Erizana 1 - 3 Bande Fi
04/03 Moaña 3 - 0 Gondomar Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

11.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
11/03 Moaña 1 - 1 Estradense Fi
11/03 Alerta Traviesas 1 - 2 Beluso Fi
11/03 Pontellas 1 - 1 Valladares Fi
11/03 Marcón Atlético 0 - 0 Porriño Industrial Fi
11/03 Campolameiro 2 - 3 Caselas Fi
11/03 Bande 2 - 2 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
11/03 Gondomar 0 - 3 Mondariz Fi
11/03 Ribeiro 2 - 4 Atios Fi
30/03 O Grove 0 - 0 Ourense B Fi
01/04 Nogueira Ramuin 2 - 1 Erizana Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Valladares 2 - 0 Ribeiro Fi
18/03 Mondariz 1 - 1 Moaña Fi
18/03 Beluso 5 - 2 Marcón Atlético Fi
18/03 Porriño Industrial 2 - 1 Campolameiro Fi
18/03 Caselas 4 - 1 O Grove Fi
18/03 Ourense B 2 - 0 Pontellas Fi
18/03 Atios 4 - 1 Bande Fi
18/03 Xuventu Sanxenxo 6 - 0 Nogueira Ramuin Fi
18/03 Estradense 2 - 1 Alerta Traviesas Fi
18/03 Erizana 2 - 1 Gondomar Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Mondariz 1 - 1 Estradense Fi
25/03 Marcón Atlético 0 - 3 Alerta Traviesas Fi
25/03 Campolameiro 0 - 1 Beluso Fi
25/03 Ribeiro 0 - 5 Ourense B Fi
25/03 Bande 1 - 2 Valladares Fi
25/03 Nogueira Ramuin 0 - 0 Atios Fi
25/03 Gondomar 4 - 3 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
25/03 Moaña 2 - 0 Erizana Fi
25/03 Pontellas 3 - 1 Caselas Fi
25/03 O Grove 0 - 4 Porriño Industrial Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

07.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
07/04 Ourense B 1 - 0 Bande Fi
08/04 Alerta Traviesas 1 - 1 Campolameiro Fi
08/04 Beluso 2 - 1 O Grove Fi
08/04 Valladares 3 - 2 Nogueira Ramuin Fi
08/04 Atios 5 - 2 Gondomar Fi
08/04 Caselas 2 - 0 Ribeiro Fi
08/04 Erizana 2 - 3 Mondariz Fi
08/04 Porriño Industrial 3 - 0 Pontellas Fi
08/04 Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 4 Moaña Fi
08/04 Estradense 4 - 0 Marcón Atlético Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

15.04.2018
15/04 Ribeiro 0 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fi
15/04 Nogueira Ramuin 0 - 1 Ourense B Fi
15/04 Gondomar 2 - 0 Valladares Fi
15/04 Mondariz 2 - 2 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
15/04 Campolameiro 0 - 0 Marcón Atlético Fi
15/04 Pontellas 1 - 1 Beluso Fi
15/04 Bande 3 - 1 Caselas Fi
15/04 Moaña 0 - 1 Atios Fi
15/04 Erizana 2 - 0 Estradense Fi
15/04 O Grove 2 - 1 Alerta Traviesas Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Alerta Traviesas 4 - 1 Pontellas Fi
22/04 Marcón Atlético 2 - 1 O Grove Fi
22/04 Beluso 6 - 1 Ribeiro Fi
22/04 Atios 1 - 1 Mondariz Fi
22/04 Caselas 1 - 1 Nogueira Ramuin Fi
22/04 Estradense 1 - 2 Campolameiro Fi
22/04 Ourense B 5 - 0 Gondomar Fi
22/04 Porriño Industrial 2 - 1 Bande Fi
22/04 Xuventu Sanxenxo 2 - 2 Erizana Fi
22/04 Valladares 2 - 1 Moaña Fi
 

Jornada 34ª

28.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
28/04 Bande 1 - 0 Beluso Fi
28/04 Ribeiro 1 - 6 Alerta Traviesas Fi
29/04 Pontellas 4 - 1 Marcón Atlético Fi
29/04 Gondomar 6 - 1 Caselas Fi
29/04 Mondariz 2 - 4 Valladares Fi
29/04 Nogueira Ramuin 1 - 1 Porriño Industrial Fi
29/04 Erizana 3 - 4 Atios Fi
29/04 O Grove 2 - 0 Campolameiro Fi
29/04 Moaña 0 - 1 Ourense B Fi
29/04 Xuventu Sanxenxo 1 - 0 Estradense Fi
 

Jornada 35ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Alerta Traviesas 0 - 0 Bande Fi
06/05 Valladares 1 - 2 Erizana Fi
06/05 Beluso 2 - 0 Nogueira Ramuin Fi
06/05 Caselas 1 - 1 Moaña Fi
06/05 Marcón Atlético 3 - 0 Ribeiro Fi
06/05 Estradense 1 - 1 O Grove Fi
06/05 Ourense B 1 - 0 Mondariz Fi
06/05 Campolameiro 1 - 3 Pontellas Fi
06/05 Atios 2 - 0 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
06/05 Porriño Industrial 4 - 1 Gondomar Fi
 

Jornada 36ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Bande 1 - 1 Marcón Atlético Fi
13/05 Nogueira Ramuin 0 - 3 Alerta Traviesas Fi
13/05 Atios 3 - 0 Estradense Fi
13/05 Pontellas 4 - 1 O Grove Fi
13/05 Ribeiro 0 - 1 Campolameiro Fi
13/05 Gondomar 3 - 1 Beluso Fi
13/05 Mondariz 3 - 2 Caselas Fi
13/05 Erizana 0 - 2 Ourense B Fi
13/05 Xuventu Sanxenxo 9 - 2 Valladares Fi
13/05 Moaña 1 - 2 Porriño Industrial Fi
 

Jornada 37ª

20.05.2018
20/05 Pontellas 1 - 1 Estradense Fi
20/05 O Grove 5 - 1 Ribeiro Fi
20/05 Campolameiro 2 - 0 Bande Fi
20/05 Marcón Atlético 4 - 3 Nogueira Ramuin Fi
20/05 Alerta Traviesas 5 - 2 Gondomar Fi
20/05 Beluso 1 - 2 Moaña Fi
20/05 Porriño Industrial 5 - 0 Mondariz Fi
20/05 Caselas 4 - 1 Erizana Fi
20/05 Ourense B 4 - 1 Xuventu Sanxenxo Fi
20/05 Valladares 1 - 3 Atios Fi
 

Jornada 38ª

27.05.2018
27/05 Ribeiro 0 - 4 Pontellas Fi
27/05 Bande 2 - 2 O Grove Fi
27/05 Nogueira Ramuin 1 - 3 Campolameiro Fi
27/05 Gondomar 1 - 0 Marcón Atlético Fi
27/05 Moaña 1 - 1 Alerta Traviesas Fi
27/05 Mondariz 1 - 2 Beluso Fi
27/05 Erizana 0 - 3 Porriño Industrial Fi
27/05 Xuventu Sanxenxo 0 - 1 Caselas Fi
27/05 Atios 0 - 0 Ourense B Fi
27/05 Estradense 3 - 0 Valladares Fi
 

Buscador de deportes