Calendari de Regional Preferent Múrcia

Jornada 1ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Jumilla 0 - 0 Thader Murcia Fi
03/09 R. Murcia City 1 - 1 Alquerías Fi
03/09 Bullense 1 - 2 Mazarrón FC Fi
03/09 Olímpico Totana 2 - 2 Cartagena FC Fi
03/09 EF Alhama 0 - 1 Molina Fi
03/09 Pozo Estrecho 2 - 1 Abanilla Fi
03/09 Balsicas Atlético 2 - 3 Nuestro Abarán Fi
03/09 Plus Ultra 5 - 1 Algar Fi
03/09 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 2 - 1 El Esparragal Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

08.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
08/09 Abanilla 3 - 2 R. Murcia City Fi
09/09 Thader Murcia 2 - 0 Molina Fi
10/09 Cartagena FC 1 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
10/09 Nuestro Abarán 2 - 1 Pozo Estrecho Fi
10/09 Mazarrón FC 0 - 0 Jumilla Fi
10/09 Alquerías 0 - 1 Olímpico Totana Fi
10/09 EF Alhama 2 - 0 Plus Ultra Fi
10/09 El Esparragal 0 - 0 Bullense Fi
10/09 Algar 3 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 R. Murcia City 1 - 2 Nuestro Abarán Fi
16/09 Plus Ultra 0 - 0 Thader Murcia Fi
17/09 Mazarrón FC 4 - 1 El Esparragal Fi
17/09 Bullense 3 - 0 Cartagena FC Fi
17/09 Olímpico Totana 3 - 2 Abanilla Fi
17/09 Pozo Estrecho 0 - 1 Algar Fi
17/09 Balsicas Atlético 1 - 4 EF Alhama Fi
17/09 Jumilla 2 - 1 Molina Fi
17/09 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 7 - 2 Alquerías Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Cartagena FC 0 - 3 Mazarrón FC Fi
23/09 Alquerías 1 - 2 Bullense Fi
23/09 Abanilla 1 - 2 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
24/09 Thader Murcia 0 - 7 Balsicas Atlético Fi
24/09 Molina 0 - 1 Plus Ultra Fi
24/09 Nuestro Abarán 1 - 1 Olímpico Totana Fi
24/09 El Esparragal 4 - 0 Jumilla Fi
24/09 Algar 0 - 1 R. Murcia City Fi
24/09 EF Alhama 2 - 1 Pozo Estrecho Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Bullense 2 - 0 Abanilla Fi
01/10 R. Murcia City 3 - 1 EF Alhama Fi
01/10 Pozo Estrecho 2 - 0 Thader Murcia Fi
01/10 El Esparragal 1 - 0 Cartagena FC Fi
01/10 Olímpico Totana 1 - 1 Algar Fi
01/10 Jumilla 1 - 3 Plus Ultra Fi
01/10 Balsicas Atlético 0 - 0 Molina Fi
01/10 Mazarrón FC 6 - 3 Alquerías Fi
01/10 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 2 - 0 Nuestro Abarán Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Nuestro Abarán 2 - 0 Bullense Fi
08/10 Molina 1 - 0 Pozo Estrecho Fi
08/10 Cartagena FC 2 - 2 Jumilla Fi
08/10 Alquerías 1 - 1 El Esparragal Fi
08/10 Algar 1 - 3 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fi
08/10 EF Alhama 3 - 1 Olímpico Totana Fi
08/10 Thader Murcia 3 - 2 R. Murcia City Fi
08/10 Plus Ultra 3 - 2 Balsicas Atlético Fi
08/10 Abanilla 2 - 5 Mazarrón FC Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
14/10 R. Murcia City 1 - 3 Molina Fi
15/10 Cartagena FC 2 - 5 Alquerías Fi
15/10 Bullense 1 - 0 Algar Fi
15/10 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 2 EF Alhama Fi
15/10 Pozo Estrecho 1 - 2 Plus Ultra Fi
15/10 Jumilla 1 - 3 Balsicas Atlético Fi
15/10 El Esparragal 3 - 0 Abanilla Fi
15/10 Mazarrón FC 1 - 1 Nuestro Abarán Fi
15/10 Olímpico Totana 0 - 2 Thader Murcia Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Nuestro Abarán   -   El Esparragal 11:45h.
22/10 Molina   -   Olímpico Totana 12:00h.
22/10 Alquerías   -   Jumilla 16:45h.
22/10 Algar   -   Mazarrón FC 17:00h.
22/10 EF Alhama   -   Bullense 17:00h.
22/10 Balsicas Atlético   -   Pozo Estrecho 17:00h.
22/10 Thader Murcia   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia 17:30h.
22/10 Plus Ultra   -   R. Murcia City 18:15h.
22/10 Abanilla   -   Cartagena FC 18:30h.
 

Jornada 9ª

29.10.2017
29/10 Alquerías   -   Abanilla -:-
29/10 Cartagena FC   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
29/10 El Esparragal   -   Algar -:-
29/10 Mazarrón FC   -   EF Alhama -:-
29/10 Bullense   -   Thader Murcia -:-
29/10 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Molina -:-
29/10 Olímpico Totana   -   Plus Ultra -:-
29/10 R. Murcia City   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
29/10 Jumilla   -   Pozo Estrecho -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Abanilla   -   Jumilla -:-
05/11 Nuestro Abarán   -   Alquerías -:-
05/11 Algar   -   Cartagena FC -:-
05/11 EF Alhama   -   El Esparragal -:-
05/11 Thader Murcia   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
05/11 Molina   -   Bullense -:-
05/11 Plus Ultra   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
05/11 Balsicas Atlético   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
05/11 Pozo Estrecho   -   R. Murcia City -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Abanilla   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
12/11 Alquerías   -   Algar -:-
12/11 Cartagena FC   -   EF Alhama -:-
12/11 El Esparragal   -   Thader Murcia -:-
12/11 Mazarrón FC   -   Molina -:-
12/11 Bullense   -   Plus Ultra -:-
12/11 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
12/11 Olímpico Totana   -   Pozo Estrecho -:-
12/11 Jumilla   -   R. Murcia City -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Nuestro Abarán   -   Jumilla -:-
19/11 Algar   -   Abanilla -:-
19/11 EF Alhama   -   Alquerías -:-
19/11 Thader Murcia   -   Cartagena FC -:-
19/11 Molina   -   El Esparragal -:-
19/11 Plus Ultra   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
19/11 Balsicas Atlético   -   Bullense -:-
19/11 Pozo Estrecho   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
19/11 R. Murcia City   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Nuestro Abarán   -   Algar -:-
26/11 Abanilla   -   EF Alhama -:-
26/11 Alquerías   -   Thader Murcia -:-
26/11 Cartagena FC   -   Molina -:-
26/11 El Esparragal   -   Plus Ultra -:-
26/11 Mazarrón FC   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
26/11 Bullense   -   Pozo Estrecho -:-
26/11 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   R. Murcia City -:-
26/11 Jumilla   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Algar   -   Jumilla -:-
03/12 EF Alhama   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
03/12 Thader Murcia   -   Abanilla -:-
03/12 Molina   -   Alquerías -:-
03/12 Plus Ultra   -   Cartagena FC -:-
03/12 Balsicas Atlético   -   El Esparragal -:-
03/12 Pozo Estrecho   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
03/12 R. Murcia City   -   Bullense -:-
03/12 Olímpico Totana   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

10.12.2017
10/12 Algar   -   EF Alhama -:-
10/12 Nuestro Abarán   -   Thader Murcia -:-
10/12 Abanilla   -   Molina -:-
10/12 Alquerías   -   Plus Ultra -:-
10/12 Cartagena FC   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
10/12 El Esparragal   -   Pozo Estrecho -:-
10/12 Mazarrón FC   -   R. Murcia City -:-
10/12 Bullense   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
10/12 Jumilla   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Jumilla   -   EF Alhama -:-
17/12 Thader Murcia   -   Algar -:-
17/12 Molina   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
17/12 Plus Ultra   -   Abanilla -:-
17/12 Balsicas Atlético   -   Alquerías -:-
17/12 Pozo Estrecho   -   Cartagena FC -:-
17/12 R. Murcia City   -   El Esparragal -:-
17/12 Olímpico Totana   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
17/12 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Bullense -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

07.01.2018
07/01 EF Alhama   -   Thader Murcia -:-
07/01 Algar   -   Molina -:-
07/01 Nuestro Abarán   -   Plus Ultra -:-
07/01 Abanilla   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
07/01 Alquerías   -   Pozo Estrecho -:-
07/01 Cartagena FC   -   R. Murcia City -:-
07/01 El Esparragal   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
07/01 Mazarrón FC   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
07/01 Bullense   -   Jumilla -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Thader Murcia   -   Jumilla -:-
14/01 Abanilla   -   Pozo Estrecho -:-
14/01 El Esparragal   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
14/01 EF Alhama   -   Molina -:-
14/01 Algar   -   Plus Ultra -:-
14/01 Nuestro Abarán   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
14/01 Alquerías   -   R. Murcia City -:-
14/01 Cartagena FC   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
14/01 Mazarrón FC   -   Bullense -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Molina   -   Thader Murcia -:-
21/01 Balsicas Atlético   -   Algar -:-
21/01 Jumilla   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
21/01 Bullense   -   El Esparragal -:-
21/01 R. Murcia City   -   Abanilla -:-
21/01 Pozo Estrecho   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
21/01 Plus Ultra   -   EF Alhama -:-
21/01 Olímpico Totana   -   Alquerías -:-
21/01 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Cartagena FC -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Molina   -   Jumilla -:-
28/01 Algar   -   Pozo Estrecho -:-
28/01 Alquerías   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
28/01 El Esparragal   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
28/01 Thader Murcia   -   Plus Ultra -:-
28/01 EF Alhama   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
28/01 Nuestro Abarán   -   R. Murcia City -:-
28/01 Abanilla   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
28/01 Cartagena FC   -   Bullense -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Balsicas Atlético   -   Thader Murcia -:-
04/02 Plus Ultra   -   Molina -:-
04/02 R. Murcia City   -   Algar -:-
04/02 Jumilla   -   El Esparragal -:-
04/02 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Abanilla -:-
04/02 Olímpico Totana   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
04/02 Pozo Estrecho   -   EF Alhama -:-
04/02 Bullense   -   Alquerías -:-
04/02 Mazarrón FC   -   Cartagena FC -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Plus Ultra   -   Jumilla -:-
11/02 Thader Murcia   -   Pozo Estrecho -:-
11/02 Nuestro Abarán   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
11/02 Alquerías   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
11/02 Cartagena FC   -   El Esparragal -:-
11/02 Molina   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
11/02 EF Alhama   -   R. Murcia City -:-
11/02 Algar   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
11/02 Abanilla   -   Bullense -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

18.02.2018
18/02 R. Murcia City   -   Thader Murcia -:-
18/02 Pozo Estrecho   -   Molina -:-
18/02 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Algar -:-
18/02 Mazarrón FC   -   Abanilla -:-
18/02 Balsicas Atlético   -   Plus Ultra -:-
18/02 Bullense   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
18/02 Olímpico Totana   -   EF Alhama -:-
18/02 El Esparragal   -   Alquerías -:-
18/02 Jumilla   -   Cartagena FC -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Balsicas Atlético   -   Jumilla -:-
25/02 Plus Ultra   -   Pozo Estrecho -:-
25/02 EF Alhama   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
25/02 Nuestro Abarán   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
25/02 Abanilla   -   El Esparragal -:-
25/02 Molina   -   R. Murcia City -:-
25/02 Thader Murcia   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
25/02 Algar   -   Bullense -:-
25/02 Alquerías   -   Cartagena FC -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

04.03.2018
04/03 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Thader Murcia -:-
04/03 Olímpico Totana   -   Molina -:-
04/03 Mazarrón FC   -   Algar -:-
04/03 Cartagena FC   -   Abanilla -:-
04/03 R. Murcia City   -   Plus Ultra -:-
04/03 Pozo Estrecho   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
04/03 El Esparragal   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
04/03 Bullense   -   EF Alhama -:-
04/03 Jumilla   -   Alquerías -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Pozo Estrecho   -   Jumilla -:-
11/03 Molina   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
11/03 EF Alhama   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
11/03 Algar   -   El Esparragal -:-
11/03 Balsicas Atlético   -   R. Murcia City -:-
11/03 Plus Ultra   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
11/03 Thader Murcia   -   Bullense -:-
11/03 Abanilla   -   Alquerías -:-
11/03 Nuestro Abarán   -   Cartagena FC -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Mazarrón FC   -   Thader Murcia -:-
18/03 R. Murcia City   -   Pozo Estrecho -:-
18/03 Bullense   -   Molina -:-
18/03 Cartagena FC   -   Algar -:-
18/03 Jumilla   -   Abanilla -:-
18/03 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Plus Ultra -:-
18/03 Olímpico Totana   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
18/03 Alquerías   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
18/03 El Esparragal   -   EF Alhama -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

25.03.2018
25/03 R. Murcia City   -   Jumilla -:-
25/03 Balsicas Atlético   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
25/03 Molina   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
25/03 Thader Murcia   -   El Esparragal -:-
25/03 Nuestro Abarán   -   Abanilla -:-
25/03 Pozo Estrecho   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
25/03 Plus Ultra   -   Bullense -:-
25/03 Algar   -   Alquerías -:-
25/03 EF Alhama   -   Cartagena FC -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Cartagena FC   -   Thader Murcia -:-
08/04 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Pozo Estrecho -:-
08/04 El Esparragal   -   Molina -:-
08/04 Abanilla   -   Algar -:-
08/04 Mazarrón FC   -   Plus Ultra -:-
08/04 Bullense   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
08/04 Olímpico Totana   -   R. Murcia City -:-
08/04 Jumilla   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
08/04 Alquerías   -   EF Alhama -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

14.04.2018
14/04 Olímpico Totana   -   Jumilla -:-
14/04 R. Murcia City   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
14/04 Balsicas Atlético   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
14/04 Plus Ultra   -   El Esparragal -:-
14/04 EF Alhama   -   Abanilla -:-
14/04 Algar   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
14/04 Pozo Estrecho   -   Bullense -:-
14/04 Thader Murcia   -   Alquerías -:-
14/04 Molina   -   Cartagena FC -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Abanilla   -   Thader Murcia -:-
22/04 Mazarrón FC   -   Pozo Estrecho -:-
22/04 Alquerías   -   Molina -:-
22/04 Jumilla   -   Algar -:-
22/04 Cartagena FC   -   Plus Ultra -:-
22/04 El Esparragal   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
22/04 Bullense   -   R. Murcia City -:-
22/04 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
22/04 Nuestro Abarán   -   EF Alhama -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

29.04.2018
29/04 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Jumilla -:-
29/04 EF Alhama   -   Algar -:-
29/04 R. Murcia City   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
29/04 Pozo Estrecho   -   El Esparragal -:-
29/04 Molina   -   Abanilla -:-
29/04 Thader Murcia   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
29/04 Olímpico Totana   -   Bullense -:-
29/04 Plus Ultra   -   Alquerías -:-
29/04 Balsicas Atlético   -   Cartagena FC -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

06.05.2018
06/05 EF Alhama   -   Jumilla -:-
06/05 Algar   -   Thader Murcia -:-
06/05 Cartagena FC   -   Pozo Estrecho -:-
06/05 Bullense   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
06/05 Nuestro Abarán   -   Molina -:-
06/05 Abanilla   -   Plus Ultra -:-
06/05 Alquerías   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
06/05 El Esparragal   -   R. Murcia City -:-
06/05 Mazarrón FC   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Molina   -   Algar -:-
13/05 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
13/05 Olímpico Totana   -   El Esparragal -:-
13/05 Balsicas Atlético   -   Abanilla -:-
13/05 Plus Ultra   -   Nuestro Abarán -:-
13/05 Thader Murcia   -   EF Alhama -:-
13/05 Jumilla   -   Bullense -:-
13/05 Pozo Estrecho   -   Alquerías -:-
13/05 R. Murcia City   -   Cartagena FC -:-
 

Buscador de deportes