Calendari de Regioanl Preferent Valenciana del Grup 3

Jornada 1ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Canals 2 - 1 Denia Fi
03/09 Alcoyano B 0 - 4 Benigànim Fi
03/09 Atzeneta 2 - 1 Calpe Fi
03/09 Llosa 0 - 0 Atlético Alginet Fi
04/09 Portuarios 2 - 2 Contestano Fi
04/09 Castellonense 1 - 1 UD Tavernes Fi
04/09 Jávea 0 - 0 L'Alcudia Fi
04/09 Pego 1 - 1 Carcaixent Fi
04/09 Gandía 2 - 2 Oliva Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 UD Tavernes 3 - 2 Canals Fi
10/09 Oliva 3 - 1 Portuarios Fi
10/09 L'Alcudia 1 - 1 Castellonense Fi
10/09 Benigànim 1 - 0 Jávea Fi
10/09 Atlético Alginet 2 - 1 Pego Fi
11/09 Denia 0 - 0 Llosa Fi
11/09 Contestano 1 - 0 Alcoyano B Fi
11/09 Calpe 1 - 2 Gandía Fi
11/09 Carcaixent 0 - 0 Atzeneta Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 Canals 0 - 5 L'Alcudia Fi
17/09 Alcoyano B 0 - 2 Oliva Fi
17/09 Llosa 2 - 0 Pego Fi
18/09 Portuarios 0 - 2 Calpe Fi
18/09 Gandía 1 - 1 Carcaixent Fi
18/09 Denia 2 - 1 UD Tavernes Fi
18/09 Jávea 0 - 0 Contestano Fi
18/09 Atzeneta 2 - 1 Atlético Alginet Fi
18/09 Castellonense 1 - 0 Benigànim Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 UD Tavernes 6 - 0 Llosa Fi
24/09 Benigànim 4 - 0 Canals Fi
24/09 L'Alcudia 0 - 0 Denia Fi
24/09 Atlético Alginet 1 - 2 Gandía Fi
25/09 Contestano 2 - 3 Castellonense Fi
25/09 Oliva 1 - 1 Jávea Fi
25/09 Calpe 0 - 1 Alcoyano B Fi
25/09 Carcaixent 0 - 1 Portuarios Fi
25/09 Pego 0 - 2 Atzeneta Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 Llosa 1 - 0 Atzeneta Fi
01/10 UD Tavernes 0 - 0 L'Alcudia Fi
01/10 Denia 0 - 0 Benigànim Fi
01/10 Canals 2 - 1 Contestano Fi
01/10 Alcoyano B 0 - 2 Carcaixent Fi
01/10 Portuarios 4 - 0 Atlético Alginet Fi
02/10 Jávea 1 - 1 Calpe Fi
02/10 Gandía 1 - 1 Pego Fi
02/10 Castellonense 2 - 1 Oliva Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 Benigànim 0 - 1 UD Tavernes Fi
08/10 Atlético Alginet 0 - 0 Alcoyano B Fi
08/10 Atzeneta 1 - 2 Gandía Fi
08/10 L'Alcudia 4 - 0 Llosa Fi
09/10 Contestano 3 - 2 Denia Fi
09/10 Oliva 2 - 1 Canals Fi
09/10 Carcaixent 2 - 1 Jávea Fi
09/10 Pego 0 - 4 Portuarios Fi
09/10 Calpe 1 - 0 Castellonense Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
15/10 UD Tavernes 3 - 1 Contestano Fi
15/10 Canals 2 - 5 Calpe Fi
15/10 L'Alcudia 3 - 0 Benigànim Fi
15/10 Llosa 0 - 3 Gandía Fi
15/10 Portuarios 1 - 2 Atzeneta Fi
16/10 Alcoyano B 2 - 0 Pego Fi
16/10 Jávea 3 - 1 Atlético Alginet Fi
16/10 Castellonense 2 - 2 Carcaixent Fi
16/10 Denia 3 - 0 Oliva Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
22/10 Atlético Alginet 0 - 2 Castellonense Fi
22/10 Atzeneta 2 - 0 Alcoyano B Fi
22/10 Contestano 0 - 2 L'Alcudia Fi
23/10 Benigànim 1 - 0 Llosa Fi
23/10 Oliva 0 - 3 UD Tavernes Fi
23/10 Calpe 1 - 0 Denia Fi
23/10 Carcaixent 4 - 1 Canals Fi
23/10 Gandía 2 - 0 Portuarios Fi
23/10 Pego 0 - 1 Jávea Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Llosa 1 - 3 Portuarios Fi
29/10 Benigànim 2 - 0 Contestano Fi
29/10 UD Tavernes 3 - 1 Calpe Fi
29/10 Canals 2 - 0 Atlético Alginet Fi
29/10 L'Alcudia 1 - 0 Oliva Fi
30/10 Alcoyano B 1 - 3 Gandía Fi
30/10 Castellonense 0 - 2 Pego Fi
30/10 Jávea 0 - 1 Atzeneta Fi
30/10 Denia 3 - 1 Carcaixent Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Atlético Alginet 0 - 6 Denia Fi
05/11 Atzeneta 1 - 1 Castellonense Fi
05/11 Contestano 2 - 0 Llosa Fi
05/11 Gandía 1 - 1 Jávea Fi
06/11 Portuarios 1 - 0 Alcoyano B Fi
06/11 Oliva 0 - 3 Benigànim Fi
06/11 Carcaixent 1 - 1 UD Tavernes Fi
06/11 Pego 4 - 3 Canals Fi
06/11 Calpe 0 - 2 L'Alcudia Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 Canals 0 - 0 Atzeneta Fi
12/11 UD Tavernes 2 - 1 Atlético Alginet Fi
12/11 Llosa 3 - 1 Alcoyano B Fi
12/11 Benigànim 2 - 0 Calpe Fi
13/11 Contestano 1 - 1 Oliva Fi
13/11 Castellonense 0 - 1 Gandía Fi
13/11 Denia 0 - 0 Pego Fi
13/11 Jávea 1 - 0 Portuarios Fi
13/11 L'Alcudia 2 - 0 Carcaixent Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Atzeneta 0 - 0 Denia Fi
19/11 Oliva 0 - 2 Llosa Fi
19/11 Atlético Alginet 1 - 2 L'Alcudia Fi
20/11 Alcoyano B 0 - 0 Jávea Fi
20/11 Portuarios 2 - 1 Castellonense Fi
20/11 Carcaixent 1 - 2 Benigànim Fi
20/11 Calpe 1 - 0 Contestano Fi
20/11 Pego 0 - 2 UD Tavernes Fi
20/11 Gandía 2 - 1 Canals Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
26/11 Benigànim 6 - 0 Atlético Alginet Fi
26/11 Canals 0 - 3 Portuarios Fi
26/11 UD Tavernes 0 - 1 Atzeneta Fi
26/11 Llosa 0 - 2 Jávea Fi
26/11 L'Alcudia 3 - 0 Pego Fi
27/11 Contestano 2 - 2 Carcaixent Fi
27/11 Castellonense 5 - 0 Alcoyano B Fi
27/11 Oliva 1 - 3 Calpe Fi
27/11 Denia 0 - 0 Gandía Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

03.12.2016 - 04.12.2016
03/12 Atlético Alginet 1 - 0 Contestano Fi
04/12 Portuarios 4 - 2 Denia Fi
04/12 Alcoyano B 3 - 2 Canals Fi
04/12 Atzeneta 1 - 0 L'Alcudia Fi
04/12 Carcaixent 3 - 1 Oliva Fi
04/12 Pego 1 - 0 Benigànim Fi
04/12 Jávea 3 - 1 Castellonense Fi
04/12 Calpe 3 - 0 Llosa Fi
04/12 Gandía 3 - 0 UD Tavernes Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

10.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
10/12 Oliva 0 - 1 Atlético Alginet Fi
10/12 Benigànim 2 - 1 Atzeneta Fi
10/12 Canals 1 - 4 Jávea Fi
10/12 L'Alcudia 2 - 2 Gandía Fi
10/12 UD Tavernes 1 - 1 Portuarios Fi
10/12 Llosa 1 - 1 Castellonense Fi
11/12 Denia 3 - 0 Alcoyano B Fi
11/12 Contestano 3 - 1 Pego Fi
11/12 Calpe 2 - 0 Carcaixent Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

11.01.2017 - 15.02.2017
11/01 Llosa 0 - 2 Carcaixent Fi
11/01 Castellonense 0 - 0 Canals Fi
25/01 Atlético Alginet 0 - 0 Calpe Fi
25/01 Pego 1 - 0 Oliva Fi
01/02 Alcoyano B 1 - 1 UD Tavernes Fi
02/02 Gandía 0 - 0 Benigànim Fi
09/02 Atzeneta 3 - 2 Contestano Fi
15/02 Portuarios 1 - 3 L'Alcudia Fi
15/02 Jávea 2 - 2 Denia Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

07.01.2017 - 08.01.2017
07/01 Benigànim 0 - 0 Portuarios Fi
07/01 Canals 1 - 0 Llosa Fi
07/01 UD Tavernes 1 - 1 Jávea Fi
07/01 L'Alcudia 2 - 0 Alcoyano B Fi
08/01 Oliva 1 - 1 Atzeneta Fi
08/01 Carcaixent 1 - 0 Atlético Alginet Fi
08/01 Contestano 2 - 0 Gandía Fi
08/01 Denia 2 - 0 Castellonense Fi
08/01 Calpe 2 - 0 Pego Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

14.01.2017 - 15.01.2017
14/01 Atlético Alginet 3 - 2 Llosa Fi
14/01 Benigànim 4 - 1 Alcoyano B Fi
14/01 UD Tavernes 0 - 0 Castellonense Fi
14/01 L'Alcudia 1 - 2 Jávea Fi
15/01 Oliva 0 - 3 Gandía Fi
15/01 Contestano 2 - 1 Portuarios Fi
15/01 Carcaixent 2 - 2 Pego Fi
15/01 Denia 1 - 0 Canals Fi
15/01 Calpe 0 - 1 Atzeneta Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

21.01.2017 - 23.02.2017
21/01 Llosa 0 - 1 Denia Fi
21/01 Canals 1 - 2 UD Tavernes Fi
22/01 Jávea 1 - 0 Benigànim Fi
22/01 Castellonense 0 - 1 L'Alcudia Fi
22/01 Pego 1 - 2 Atlético Alginet Fi
16/02 Gandía 2 - 1 Calpe Fi
22/02 Portuarios 2 - 1 Oliva Fi
22/02 Atzeneta 5 - 1 Carcaixent Fi
23/02 Alcoyano B 0 - 3 Contestano Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
28/01 Benigànim 1 - 2 Castellonense Fi
28/01 UD Tavernes 0 - 4 Denia Fi
28/01 L'Alcudia 3 - 0 Canals Fi
29/01 Atlético Alginet 0 - 3 Atzeneta Fi
29/01 Oliva 3 - 0 Alcoyano B Fi
29/01 Contestano 1 - 2 Jávea Fi
29/01 Pego 0 - 0 Llosa Fi
29/01 Carcaixent 0 - 0 Gandía Fi
29/01 Calpe 1 - 2 Portuarios Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

04.02.2017 - 05.02.2017
04/02 Atzeneta 4 - 1 Pego Fi
04/02 Llosa 1 - 1 UD Tavernes Fi
04/02 Canals 1 - 3 Benigànim Fi
05/02 Portuarios 0 - 0 Carcaixent Fi
05/02 Castellonense 1 - 0 Contestano Fi
05/02 Gandía 4 - 1 Atlético Alginet Fi
05/02 Jávea 1 - 0 Oliva Fi
05/02 Denia 0 - 1 L'Alcudia Fi
05/02 Alcoyano B 1 - 0 Calpe Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

11.02.2017 - 12.02.2017
11/02 Benigànim 4 - 1 Denia Fi
11/02 Oliva 0 - 2 Castellonense Fi
11/02 Atlético Alginet 1 - 2 Portuarios Fi
12/02 Atzeneta 2 - 0 Llosa Fi
12/02 Carcaixent 1 - 1 Alcoyano B Fi
12/02 Contestano 4 - 0 Canals Fi
12/02 Pego 0 - 0 Gandía Fi
12/02 Calpe 1 - 0 Jávea Fi
12/02 L'Alcudia 3 - 1 UD Tavernes Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

18.02.2017 - 19.02.2017
18/02 Canals 2 - 1 Oliva Fi
18/02 UD Tavernes 1 - 2 Benigànim Fi
19/02 Alcoyano B 1 - 0 Atlético Alginet Fi
19/02 Portuarios 0 - 1 Pego Fi
19/02 Castellonense 1 - 0 Calpe Fi
19/02 Denia 2 - 0 Contestano Fi
19/02 Gandía 0 - 0 Atzeneta Fi
19/02 Jávea 0 - 1 Carcaixent Fi
19/02 Llosa 0 - 1 L'Alcudia Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

25.02.2017 - 26.02.2017
25/02 Pego 0 - 1 Alcoyano B Fi
25/02 Atlético Alginet 0 - 1 Jávea Fi
25/02 Benigànim 0 - 0 L'Alcudia Fi
25/02 Atzeneta 3 - 2 Portuarios Fi
25/02 Gandía 2 - 0 Llosa Fi
26/02 Oliva 1 - 2 Denia Fi
26/02 Contestano 0 - 2 UD Tavernes Fi
26/02 Carcaixent 1 - 2 Castellonense Fi
26/02 Calpe 3 - 1 Canals Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017
04/03 Alcoyano B 2 - 1 Atzeneta Fi
04/03 UD Tavernes 1 - 0 Oliva Fi
04/03 Canals 0 - 2 Carcaixent Fi
04/03 Llosa 1 - 4 Benigànim Fi
04/03 Castellonense 2 - 0 Atlético Alginet Fi
04/03 L'Alcudia 1 - 0 Contestano Fi
05/03 Portuarios 1 - 1 Gandía Fi
05/03 Jávea 3 - 0 Pego Fi
05/03 Denia 3 - 1 Calpe Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

11.03.2017 - 12.03.2017
11/03 Atzeneta 0 - 0 Jávea Fi
11/03 Atlético Alginet 3 - 1 Canals Fi
12/03 Portuarios 0 - 1 Llosa Fi
12/03 Carcaixent 0 - 0 Denia Fi
12/03 Calpe 2 - 2 UD Tavernes Fi
12/03 Gandía 3 - 0 Alcoyano B Fi
12/03 Contestano 0 - 0 Benigànim Fi
12/03 Oliva 0 - 0 L'Alcudia Fi
12/03 Pego 1 - 2 Castellonense Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

25.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
25/03 Llosa 1 - 2 Contestano Fi
25/03 UD Tavernes 6 - 1 Carcaixent Fi
25/03 Canals 2 - 1 Pego Fi
25/03 L'Alcudia 1 - 2 Calpe Fi
25/03 Alcoyano B 3 - 0 Portuarios Fi
26/03 Denia 1 - 1 Atlético Alginet Fi
26/03 Castellonense 1 - 2 Atzeneta Fi
26/03 Jávea 2 - 0 Gandía Fi
26/03 Benigànim 1 - 0 Oliva Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

01.04.2017 - 02.04.2017
01/04 Atzeneta 2 - 0 Canals Fi
01/04 Portuarios 1 - 0 Jávea Fi
01/04 Atlético Alginet 1 - 3 UD Tavernes Fi
01/04 Alcoyano B 4 - 1 Llosa Fi
02/04 Gandía 0 - 0 Castellonense Fi
02/04 Oliva 5 - 2 Contestano Fi
02/04 Pego 1 - 2 Denia Fi
02/04 Carcaixent 0 - 0 L'Alcudia Fi
02/04 Calpe 0 - 2 Benigànim Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

08.04.2017 - 09.04.2017
08/04 UD Tavernes 3 - 2 Pego Fi
08/04 Benigànim 2 - 1 Carcaixent Fi
08/04 L'Alcudia 1 - 1 Atlético Alginet Fi
08/04 Canals 1 - 3 Gandía Fi
08/04 Llosa 0 - 1 Oliva Fi
09/04 Contestano 3 - 0 Calpe Fi
09/04 Denia 1 - 1 Atzeneta Fi
09/04 Jávea 0 - 0 Alcoyano B Fi
09/04 Castellonense 2 - 2 Portuarios Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

12.04.2017 - 23.04.2017
12/04 Alcoyano B 0 - 4 Castellonense Fi
19/04 Carcaixent 1 - 1 Contestano Fi
22/04 Atzeneta 3 - 2 UD Tavernes Fi
22/04 Atlético Alginet 3 - 1 Benigànim Fi
22/04 Jávea 4 - 1 Llosa Fi
22/04 Portuarios 1 - 2 Canals Fi
23/04 Calpe 1 - 2 Oliva Fi
23/04 Pego 2 - 1 L'Alcudia Fi
23/04 Gandía 0 - 4 Denia Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
29/04 Llosa 4 - 1 Calpe Fi
29/04 L'Alcudia 0 - 0 Atzeneta Fi
29/04 Canals 3 - 1 Alcoyano B Fi
29/04 Benigànim 3 - 0 Pego Fi
29/04 UD Tavernes 0 - 2 Gandía Fi
30/04 Denia 0 - 0 Portuarios Fi
30/04 Oliva 0 - 1 Carcaixent Fi
30/04 Castellonense 1 - 1 Jávea Fi
30/04 Contestano 1 - 1 Atlético Alginet Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

06.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
06/05 Atlético Alginet 3 - 2 Oliva Fi
06/05 Portuarios 1 - 1 UD Tavernes Fi
07/05 Pego 6 - 1 Contestano Fi
07/05 Alcoyano B 1 - 5 Denia Fi
07/05 Atzeneta 2 - 2 Benigànim Fi
07/05 Castellonense 2 - 1 Llosa Fi
07/05 Carcaixent 0 - 4 Calpe Fi
07/05 Jávea 0 - 2 Canals Fi
07/05 Gandía 4 - 1 L'Alcudia Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

13.05.2017 - 14.05.2017
13/05 UD Tavernes 2 - 2 Alcoyano B Fi
13/05 L'Alcudia 3 - 0 Portuarios Fi
13/05 Canals 1 - 1 Castellonense Fi
14/05 Contestano 1 - 1 Atzeneta Fi
14/05 Calpe 0 - 0 Atlético Alginet Fi
14/05 Oliva 4 - 2 Pego Fi
14/05 Denia 1 - 0 Jávea Fi
14/05 Carcaixent 4 - 2 Llosa Fi
14/05 Benigànim 4 - 1 Gandía Fi
 

Jornada 34ª

20.05.2017 - 21.05.2017
20/05 Jávea 1 - 0 UD Tavernes Fi
20/05 Castellonense 0 - 0 Denia Fi
21/05 Pego 3 - 1 Calpe Fi
21/05 Gandía 1 - 0 Contestano Fi
21/05 Atzeneta 2 - 1 Oliva Fi
21/05 Atlético Alginet 1 - 0 Carcaixent Fi
21/05 Llosa 0 - 2 Canals Fi
21/05 Portuarios 2 - 0 Benigànim Fi
21/05 Alcoyano B 0 - 3 L'Alcudia Fi
 

Buscador de deportes