Calendari de Primera Catalana del Grup 2

Jornada 1ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Lleida B 0 - 2 Santboià Fi
04/09 Rubí 0 - 0 Morell Fi
04/09 Rapitenca 3 - 0 UD Vista Alegre Fi
04/09 Suburense 3 - 2 Alpicat Fi
04/09 Vilaseca 2 - 2 Sant Ildefons Fi
04/09 Igualada 0 - 1 Balaguer Fi
04/09 Reus Deportiu B 2 - 2 San Cristóbal Fi
04/09 Viladecans 1 - 0 Vilanova Geltrú Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Alpicat 2 - 1 Viladecans Fi
10/09 Morell 0 - 2 Suburense Fi
11/09 UD Vista Alegre 1 - 1 Rubí Fi
11/09 San Cristóbal 3 - 1 Igualada Fi
11/09 Vilanova Geltrú 2 - 1 Almacelles Fi
11/09 Sant Ildefons 2 - 0 Rapitenca Fi
11/09 Balaguer 3 - 0 Vilaseca Fi
11/09 Santboià 1 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 Alpicat 3 - 0 Morell Fi
18/09 Rubí 4 - 3 Sant Ildefons Fi
18/09 Rapitenca 2 - 2 Balaguer Fi
18/09 Lleida B 1 - 3 Vilanova Geltrú Fi
18/09 Suburense 0 - 1 UD Vista Alegre Fi
18/09 Vilaseca 2 - 1 San Cristóbal Fi
18/09 Igualada 3 - 3 Santboià Fi
18/09 Viladecans 1 - 2 Almacelles Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Morell 0 - 2 Viladecans Fi
25/09 UD Vista Alegre 2 - 0 Alpicat Fi
25/09 San Cristóbal 3 - 3 Rapitenca Fi
25/09 Vilanova Geltrú 3 - 2 Reus Deportiu B Fi
25/09 Almacelles 3 - 4 Lleida B Fi
25/09 Balaguer 3 - 1 Rubí Fi
25/09 Santboià 3 - 1 Vilaseca Fi
25/09 Sant Ildefons 1 - 1 Suburense Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 Alpicat 1 - 4 Sant Ildefons Fi
01/10 Morell 0 - 2 UD Vista Alegre Fi
02/10 Rubí 1 - 3 San Cristóbal Fi
02/10 Rapitenca 2 - 2 Santboià Fi
02/10 Suburense 1 - 1 Balaguer Fi
02/10 Igualada 1 - 2 Vilanova Geltrú Fi
02/10 Reus Deportiu B 0 - 1 Almacelles Fi
02/10 Viladecans 2 - 2 Lleida B Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

09.10.2016
09/10 UD Vista Alegre 0 - 1 Viladecans Fi
09/10 Sant Ildefons 2 - 0 Morell Fi
09/10 San Cristóbal 1 - 0 Suburense Fi
09/10 Santboià 1 - 0 Rubí Fi
09/10 Balaguer 1 - 1 Alpicat Fi
09/10 Vilanova Geltrú 0 - 2 Vilaseca Fi
09/10 Almacelles 3 - 1 Igualada Fi
09/10 Lleida B 1 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
15/10 Morell 0 - 4 Balaguer Fi
15/10 Alpicat 0 - 1 San Cristóbal Fi
16/10 UD Vista Alegre 4 - 0 Sant Ildefons Fi
16/10 Rapitenca 3 - 1 Vilanova Geltrú Fi
16/10 Suburense 2 - 1 Santboià Fi
16/10 Vilaseca 0 - 1 Almacelles Fi
16/10 Igualada 1 - 2 Lleida B Fi
16/10 Viladecans 0 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

23.10.2016
23/10 Sant Ildefons 2 - 0 Viladecans Fi
23/10 San Cristóbal 2 - 0 Morell Fi
23/10 Santboià 5 - 2 Alpicat Fi
23/10 Lleida B 1 - 1 Vilaseca Fi
23/10 Balaguer 3 - 2 UD Vista Alegre Fi
23/10 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 1 Rubí Fi
23/10 Almacelles 3 - 0 Rapitenca Fi
23/10 Reus Deportiu B 4 - 3 Igualada Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Morell 0 - 1 Santboià Fi
29/10 Rapitenca 2 - 1 Lleida B Fi
30/10 Sant Ildefons 0 - 2 Balaguer Fi
30/10 UD Vista Alegre 0 - 1 San Cristóbal Fi
30/10 Rubí 1 - 1 Almacelles Fi
30/10 Suburense 4 - 5 Vilanova Geltrú Fi
30/10 Vilaseca 3 - 3 Reus Deportiu B Fi
30/10 Viladecans 2 - 0 Igualada Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Reus Deportiu B 4 - 2 Rapitenca Fi
06/11 San Cristóbal 1 - 1 Sant Ildefons Fi
06/11 Santboià 0 - 3 UD Vista Alegre Fi
06/11 Lleida B 2 - 1 Rubí Fi
06/11 Vilanova Geltrú 2 - 2 Alpicat Fi
06/11 Balaguer 1 - 1 Viladecans Fi
06/11 Almacelles 1 - 1 Suburense Fi
06/11 Igualada 3 - 0 Vilaseca Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 Alpicat 2 - 1 Almacelles Fi
12/11 Morell 1 - 2 Vilanova Geltrú Fi
12/11 Balaguer 0 - 2 San Cristóbal Fi
13/11 Sant Ildefons 1 - 3 Santboià Fi
13/11 Rubí 1 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fi
13/11 Rapitenca 0 - 0 Igualada Fi
13/11 Suburense 0 - 1 Lleida B Fi
13/11 Viladecans 1 - 0 Vilaseca Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

20.11.2016
20/11 San Cristóbal 2 - 1 Viladecans Fi
20/11 Santboià 0 - 1 Balaguer Fi
20/11 Almacelles 4 - 0 Morell Fi
20/11 Vilanova Geltrú 2 - 1 UD Vista Alegre Fi
20/11 Lleida B 0 - 1 Alpicat Fi
20/11 Igualada 3 - 2 Rubí Fi
20/11 Vilaseca 1 - 0 Rapitenca Fi
20/11 Reus Deportiu B 2 - 2 Suburense Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
26/11 Alpicat 0 - 3 Reus Deportiu B Fi
26/11 Morell 0 - 2 Lleida B Fi
27/11 San Cristóbal 0 - 2 Santboià Fi
27/11 Sant Ildefons 5 - 1 Vilanova Geltrú Fi
27/11 UD Vista Alegre 0 - 4 Almacelles Fi
27/11 Rubí 2 - 3 Vilaseca Fi
27/11 Suburense 0 - 1 Igualada Fi
27/11 Viladecans 2 - 0 Rapitenca Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

04.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
04/12 Santboià 0 - 0 Viladecans Fi
04/12 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 3 Balaguer Fi
04/12 Reus Deportiu B 2 - 1 Morell Fi
11/12 Igualada 3 - 3 Alpicat Fi
11/12 Rapitenca 2 - 1 Rubí Fi
11/12 Almacelles 0 - 0 Sant Ildefons Fi
11/12 Lleida B 1 - 1 UD Vista Alegre Fi
11/12 Vilaseca 4 - 2 Suburense Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

17.12.2016 - 18.12.2016
17/12 Alpicat 3 - 2 Vilaseca Fi
17/12 Morell 3 - 5 Igualada Fi
18/12 San Cristóbal 2 - 0 Vilanova Geltrú Fi
18/12 Sant Ildefons 0 - 2 Lleida B Fi
18/12 UD Vista Alegre 2 - 2 Reus Deportiu B Fi
18/12 Balaguer 2 - 2 Almacelles Fi
18/12 Suburense 1 - 1 Rapitenca Fi
18/12 Viladecans 2 - 0 Rubí Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

08.01.2017 - 25.01.2017
08/01 Rapitenca 1 - 0 Alpicat Fi
08/01 Rubí 3 - 1 Suburense Fi
08/01 Almacelles 4 - 1 San Cristóbal Fi
08/01 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 3 Santboià Fi
08/01 Reus Deportiu B 1 - 0 Sant Ildefons Fi
08/01 Igualada 2 - 2 UD Vista Alegre Fi
08/01 Vilaseca 1 - 0 Morell Fi
25/01 Lleida B 0 - 2 Balaguer Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

14.01.2017 - 15.01.2017
14/01 Alpicat 0 - 0 Rubí Fi
14/01 Morell 1 - 3 Rapitenca Fi
15/01 Santboià 2 - 2 Almacelles Fi
15/01 Sant Ildefons 1 - 0 Igualada Fi
15/01 UD Vista Alegre 5 - 1 Vilaseca Fi
15/01 San Cristóbal 2 - 2 Lleida B Fi
15/01 Balaguer 2 - 2 Reus Deportiu B Fi
15/01 Suburense 1 - 0 Viladecans Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

21.01.2017 - 22.01.2017
21/01 Alpicat 2 - 2 Suburense Fi
21/01 Morell 0 - 0 Rubí Fi
22/01 Santboià 2 - 1 Lleida B Fi
22/01 San Cristóbal 0 - 2 Reus Deportiu B Fi
22/01 Sant Ildefons 2 - 2 Vilaseca Fi
22/01 UD Vista Alegre 0 - 0 Rapitenca Fi
22/01 Balaguer 3 - 1 Igualada Fi
22/01 Vilanova Geltrú 0 - 0 Viladecans Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
28/01 Rapitenca 2 - 1 Sant Ildefons Fi
29/01 Rubí 0 - 2 UD Vista Alegre Fi
29/01 Almacelles 4 - 0 Vilanova Geltrú Fi
29/01 Reus Deportiu B 3 - 2 Santboià Fi
29/01 Viladecans 1 - 2 Alpicat Fi
29/01 Suburense 1 - 0 Morell Fi
29/01 Vilaseca 1 - 0 Balaguer Fi
29/01 Igualada 1 - 0 San Cristóbal Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

04.02.2017 - 05.02.2017
04/02 Morell 1 - 2 Alpicat Fi
05/02 Santboià 5 - 2 Igualada Fi
05/02 Sant Ildefons 2 - 0 Rubí Fi
05/02 San Cristóbal 1 - 0 Vilaseca Fi
05/02 UD Vista Alegre 1 - 0 Suburense Fi
05/02 Almacelles 1 - 1 Viladecans Fi
05/02 Balaguer 0 - 3 Rapitenca Fi
05/02 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 0 Lleida B Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

11.02.2017 - 12.02.2017
11/02 Alpicat 2 - 2 UD Vista Alegre Fi
12/02 Rubí 0 - 3 Balaguer Fi
12/02 Rapitenca 0 - 0 San Cristóbal Fi
12/02 Reus Deportiu B 3 - 0 Vilanova Geltrú Fi
12/02 Lleida B 1 - 0 Almacelles Fi
12/02 Vilaseca 0 - 1 Santboià Fi
12/02 Viladecans 3 - 0 Morell Fi
12/02 Suburense 1 - 2 Sant Ildefons Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

19.02.2017
19/02 San Cristóbal 4 - 0 Rubí Fi
19/02 UD Vista Alegre 2 - 0 Morell Fi
19/02 Santboià 1 - 0 Rapitenca Fi
19/02 Almacelles 3 - 0 Reus Deportiu B Fi
19/02 Lleida B 4 - 1 Viladecans Fi
19/02 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 2 Igualada Fi
19/02 Sant Ildefons 2 - 0 Alpicat Fi
19/02 Balaguer 1 - 1 Suburense Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017
04/03 Alpicat 2 - 3 Balaguer Fi
04/03 Morell 0 - 2 Sant Ildefons Fi
05/03 Rubí 0 - 2 Santboià Fi
05/03 Vilaseca 3 - 2 Vilanova Geltrú Fi
05/03 Igualada 2 - 1 Almacelles Fi
05/03 Reus Deportiu B 2 - 1 Lleida B Fi
05/03 Suburense 1 - 2 San Cristóbal Fi
05/03 Viladecans 1 - 2 UD Vista Alegre Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

11.03.2017 - 12.03.2017
11/03 Reus Deportiu B 2 - 0 Viladecans Fi
12/03 San Cristóbal 2 - 0 Alpicat Fi
12/03 Santboià 5 - 0 Suburense Fi
12/03 Almacelles 2 - 0 Vilaseca Fi
12/03 Lleida B 0 - 0 Igualada Fi
12/03 Balaguer 8 - 0 Morell Fi
12/03 Vilanova Geltrú 0 - 1 Rapitenca Fi
12/03 Sant Ildefons 4 - 3 UD Vista Alegre Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

18.03.2017 - 19.03.2017
18/03 Alpicat 1 - 1 Santboià Fi
18/03 Morell 0 - 1 San Cristóbal Fi
19/03 Rubí 1 - 1 Vilanova Geltrú Fi
19/03 Rapitenca 3 - 1 Almacelles Fi
19/03 UD Vista Alegre 0 - 3 Balaguer Fi
19/03 Vilaseca 0 - 2 Lleida B Fi
19/03 Igualada 2 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fi
19/03 Viladecans 0 - 0 Sant Ildefons Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

25.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
25/03 Lleida B 1 - 0 Rapitenca Fi
25/03 Reus Deportiu B 2 - 1 Vilaseca Fi
26/03 Santboià 4 - 0 Morell Fi
26/03 San Cristóbal 2 - 0 UD Vista Alegre Fi
26/03 Igualada 0 - 2 Viladecans Fi
26/03 Almacelles 5 - 2 Rubí Fi
26/03 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 0 Suburense Fi
26/03 Balaguer 1 - 1 Sant Ildefons Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

01.04.2017 - 02.04.2017
01/04 Alpicat 1 - 0 Vilanova Geltrú Fi
02/04 UD Vista Alegre 1 - 1 Santboià Fi
02/04 Rubí 2 - 0 Lleida B Fi
02/04 Rapitenca 0 - 3 Reus Deportiu B Fi
02/04 Vilaseca 1 - 2 Igualada Fi
02/04 Suburense 3 - 3 Almacelles Fi
02/04 Viladecans 2 - 1 Balaguer Fi
02/04 Sant Ildefons 3 - 1 San Cristóbal Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

08.04.2017 - 09.04.2017
08/04 Reus Deportiu B 2 - 1 Rubí Fi
09/04 San Cristóbal 3 - 3 Balaguer Fi
09/04 Lleida B 3 - 0 Suburense Fi
09/04 Santboià 1 - 0 Sant Ildefons Fi
09/04 Vilaseca 1 - 1 Viladecans Fi
09/04 Vilanova Geltrú 0 - 3 Morell Fi
09/04 Igualada 1 - 0 Rapitenca Fi
09/04 Almacelles 4 - 1 Alpicat Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017
22/04 Morell 0 - 2 Almacelles Fi
22/04 Alpicat 1 - 3 Lleida B Fi
23/04 UD Vista Alegre 2 - 1 Vilanova Geltrú Fi
23/04 Rubí 1 - 2 Igualada Fi
23/04 Rapitenca 1 - 1 Vilaseca Fi
23/04 Balaguer 0 - 2 Santboià Fi
23/04 Suburense 0 - 1 Reus Deportiu B Fi
23/04 Viladecans 1 - 1 San Cristóbal Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
29/04 Almacelles 2 - 4 UD Vista Alegre Fi
30/04 Rapitenca 0 - 4 Viladecans Fi
30/04 Santboià 2 - 0 San Cristóbal Fi
30/04 Vilaseca 1 - 2 Rubí Fi
30/04 Reus Deportiu B 5 - 0 Alpicat Fi
30/04 Lleida B 4 - 0 Morell Fi
30/04 Igualada 6 - 2 Suburense Fi
30/04 Vilanova Geltrú 1 - 1 Sant Ildefons Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

06.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
06/05 Alpicat 0 - 0 Igualada Fi
06/05 Morell 0 - 2 Reus Deportiu B Fi
07/05 UD Vista Alegre 0 - 4 Lleida B Fi
07/05 Balaguer 5 - 2 Vilanova Geltrú Fi
07/05 Sant Ildefons 1 - 1 Almacelles Fi
07/05 Viladecans 1 - 0 Santboià Fi
07/05 Suburense 2 - 3 Vilaseca Fi
07/05 Rubí 2 - 3 Rapitenca Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Rubí 0 - 1 Viladecans Fi
14/05 Rapitenca 1 - 0 Suburense Fi
14/05 Lleida B 2 - 3 Sant Ildefons Fi
14/05 Vilaseca 1 - 3 Alpicat Fi
14/05 Igualada 3 - 0 Morell Fi
14/05 Vilanova Geltrú 0 - 1 San Cristóbal Fi
14/05 Reus Deportiu B 1 - 0 UD Vista Alegre Fi
14/05 Almacelles 1 - 2 Balaguer Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

20.05.2017 - 21.05.2017
20/05 Morell 0 - 2 Vilaseca Fi
20/05 Alpicat 4 - 1 Rapitenca Fi
21/05 Santboià 3 - 1 Vilanova Geltrú Fi
21/05 UD Vista Alegre 0 - 0 Igualada Fi
21/05 San Cristóbal 3 - 3 Almacelles Fi
21/05 Suburense 3 - 1 Rubí Fi
21/05 Balaguer 3 - 2 Lleida B Fi
21/05 Sant Ildefons 1 - 2 Reus Deportiu B Fi
 

Jornada 34ª

27.05.2017 - 28.05.2017
27/05 Lleida B 0 - 0 San Cristóbal Suspès
28/05 Almacelles   -   Santboià 17:00h.
28/05 Rubí   -   Alpicat 17:00h.
28/05 Rapitenca   -   Morell 17:00h.
28/05 Reus Deportiu B   -   Balaguer 17:00h.
28/05 Viladecans   -   Suburense 17:00h.
28/05 Igualada   -   Sant Ildefons 17:00h.
28/05 Vilaseca   -   UD Vista Alegre 17:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes