Calendari de lliga 2017-2018: Sevilla

Temporada 17/18: Sevilla Sevilla

PARTITS D'ANADA
1 19/08 Sevilla Sevilla 1 - 1 Espanyol Espanyol
2 27/08 Getafe Getafe 0 - 1 Sevilla Sevilla
3 09/09 Sevilla Sevilla 3 - 0 Eibar Eibar
4 17/09 Girona Girona 0 - 1 Sevilla Sevilla
5 20/09 Sevilla Sevilla 1 - 0 Las Palmas Las Palmas
6 23/09 Atlético de Madrid Atltico de Madrid 2 - 0 Sevilla Sevilla
7 30/09 Sevilla Sevilla   -   Mlaga Málaga
8 14/10 Athletic Club Athletic Club   -   Sevilla Sevilla
9 21/10 Valencia CF Valencia CF   -   Sevilla Sevilla
10 29/10 Sevilla Sevilla   -   Legans Leganés
11 05/11 Barcelona Barcelona   -   Sevilla Sevilla
12 19/11 Sevilla Sevilla   -   Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
13 26/11 Villarreal Villarreal   -   Sevilla Sevilla
14 03/12 Sevilla Sevilla   -   Deportivo de La Corua Deportivo
15 10/12 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Sevilla Sevilla
16 17/12 Sevilla Sevilla   -   Levante Levante
17 20/12 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad   -   Sevilla Sevilla
18 07/01 Sevilla Sevilla   -   Real Betis Real Betis
19 14/01 Alavés Alavs   -   Sevilla Sevilla

Buscador de deportes

Classificaci 1 divisi

EQUIP Punts PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Barcelona Barcelona 18 6 6 0 0 20 2
2 Atltico de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 14 6 4 2 0 12 4
3 Sevilla Sevilla 13 6 4 1 1 7 3
4 Valencia CF Valencia CF 12 6 3 3 0 12 5
5 Real Betis Real Betis 12 6 4 0 2 10 7
6 Real Madrid Real Madrid 11 6 3 2 1 11 6
7 Legans Leganés 10 6 3 1 2 5 3
8 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 9 6 3 0 3 13 13
9 Levante Levante 9 6 2 3 1 8 8
10 Getafe Getafe 8 6 2 2 2 8 5
11 Athletic Club Athletic Club 8 6 2 2 2 7 6
12 Espanyol Espanyol 8 6 2 2 2 7 9
13 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 7 6 2 1 3 10 8
14 Villarreal Villarreal 7 6 2 1 3 6 9
15 Las Palmas Las Palmas 6 6 2 0 4 5 10
16 Eibar Eibar 6 6 2 0 4 3 14
17 Girona Girona 5 6 1 2 3 3 8
18 Deportivo de La Corua Deportivo 4 6 1 1 4 7 15
19 Mlaga Málaga 1 6 0 1 5 4 14
20 Alavs Alavés 0 6 0 0 6 1 10

La travessa

Jornada 8ª - 24-09-2017 1 X 2
1 At. Madrid Sevilla FC 1    
2 Alavés Real Madrid     2
3 Málaga Ath.Bilbao   X  
4 Espanyol Deportivo 1    
5 Getafe Villarreal 1    
6 UD Las Palmas Leganés     2
7 Eibar Celta de Vigo     2
8 Real Sociedad Valencia     2
9 Granada Córdoba 1    
10 Huesca Valladolid 1    
11 Rayo Cultural 1    
12 Albacete Real Oviedo 1    
13 Cádiz Numancia   X  
14 Zaragoza Nastic   X  
15 Girona Barcelona 0-M