Regi7 Esports Futbol Amistosos de seleccions

Amistosos de seleccions

01.08.2014 - 01.08.2017
01/07 22:45h. EEUU 2 - 1 Ghana Fi
02/07 02:30h. México 2 - 1 Paraguay Fi
27/07 02:30h. Ecuador 3 - 1 Trinidad y Tobago Fi
16/08 19:00h. Andorra 0 - 1 Qatar Fi
02/09 11:00h. Indonesia 0 - 0 Fiji Fi
02/09 18:00h. Mozambique 1 - 1 KenIa Fi
03/09 01:00h. Canada 2 - 0 Jamaica Fi
05/10 17:00h. Irán 2 - 0 Togo Fi
05/10 18:00h. Iraq 2 - 1 KenIa Fi
06/10 12:20h. Japón 2 - 1 Nueva Zelanda Fi
07/10 15:00h. Tanzania 1 - 1 Malaui Fi
07/10 16:00h. Rusia 4 - 2 Rep. Corea Fi
08/10 14:30h. Tailandia 1 - 0 KenIa Fi
08/10 23:00h. El Salvador 1 - 0 Canada Fi
10/10 12:30h. Japón 3 - 3 Haití Fi
10/10 15:30h. Rep. Corea 1 - 3 Marruecos Fi
10/10 18:00h. Rusia 1 - 1 Irán Fi
08/11 15:45h. Islandia 1 - 2 República Checa Fi
09/11 13:00h. Emiratos Arabes 0 - 0 Egipto apla.
09/11 15:00h. Armenia 4 - 1 Bielorrusia Fi
09/11 18:00h. Finlandia 3 - 0 Estonia Fi
09/11 19:15h. Rumania 2 - 0 Turquía Fi
09/11 19:30h. Irán 2 - 1 Panamá Fi
09/11 20:00h. Luxemburgo 2 - 1 Hungría Fi
09/11 20:45h. Escocia 0 - 1 Holanda Fi
10/11 12:00h. Rep. Corea 2 - 1 Colombia Fi
10/11 12:35h. China 0 - 2 Serbia Fi
10/11 13:00h. Japón 1 - 3 Brasil Fi
10/11 14:00h. Georgia 1 - 0 Chipre Fi
10/11 19:00h. Ucrania 2 - 1 Eslovaquia Fi
10/11 20:45h. Bélgica 3 - 3 México Fi
10/11 20:45h. Polonia 0 - 0 Uruguay Fi
10/11 21:00h. Inglaterra 0 - 0 Alemania Fi
10/11 21:00h. Francia 2 - 0 Gales Fi
10/11 21:45h. Portugal 3 - 0 Arabia Saudi Fi
11/11 14:00h. Rusia 0 - 1 Argentina Fi
11/11 17:30h. Qatar 0 - 1 República Checa Fi
11/11 18:30h. Macedonia 2 - 0 Noruega Fi
11/11 21:30h. España 5 - 0 Costa Rica Fi
12/11 15:00h. Malta 0 - 3 Estonia Fi
12/11 16:00h. Benin 1 - 1 Tanzania Fi
12/11 23:00h. Curazao 0 - 0 Bolivia apla.
13/11 15:00h. Armenia 3 - 2 Chipre Fi
13/11 15:00h. Georgia 2 - 2 Bielorrusia Fi
13/11 15:00h. Venezuela 0 - 1 Irán Fi
13/11 18:00h. Bulgaria 1 - 0 Arabia Saudi Fi
13/11 18:30h. Turquía 2 - 3 Albania Fi
13/11 19:30h. Kosovo 4 - 3 Lituania Fi
13/11 20:45h. Polonia 0 - 1 México Fi
14/11 12:00h. KenIa 0 - 0 Zambia apla.
14/11 12:00h. Rep. Corea 1 - 1 Serbia Fi
14/11 12:30h. China 0 - 4 Colombia Fi
14/11 17:30h. Argentina 2 - 4 Nigeria Fi
14/11 17:30h. Qatar 1 - 1 Islandia Fi
14/11 18:00h. Eslovaquia 1 - 0 Noruega Fi
14/11 19:45h. Rusia 3 - 3 España Fi
14/11 20:00h. Rumania 0 - 3 Holanda Fi
14/11 20:15h. Hungría 1 - 0 Costa Rica Fi
14/11 20:45h. Austria 2 - 1 Uruguay Fi
14/11 20:45h. Bélgica 1 - 0 Japón Fi
14/11 20:45h. Alemania 2 - 2 Francia Fi
14/11 20:45h. Gales 1 - 1 Panamá Fi
14/11 21:00h. Inglaterra 0 - 0 Brasil Fi
14/11 21:45h. Portugal 1 - 1 EEUU Fi
19/11 03:00h. Fiji 0 - 2 Estonia Fi
23/11 04:00h. Vanuatu 0 - 1 Estonia Fi
25/11 12:30h. Indonesia 2 - 1 Guyana Fi
26/11 07:00h. Nueva Caledonia 1 - 1 Estonia Fi
14/01 12:30h. Indonesia   -   Islandia
29/01 01:30h. EEUU   -   Bosnia and Herzegovina
01/02 03:00h. México   -   Bosnia and Herzegovina
23/03 20:45h. Alemania   -   España
23/03 20:45h. Holanda   -   Inglaterra
23/03 21:00h. Francia   -   Colombia
23/03 21:00h. Rusia   -   Brasil
23/03 21:00h. Switzerland   -   Greece
24/03 18:00h. Sweden   -   Chile
27/03 17:50h. Rusia   -   Francia
27/03 21:00h. Inglaterra   -   Italy
27/03 21:00h. Alemania   -   Brasil
27/03 21:00h. España   -   Holanda
01/06 21:00h. Francia   -   Italy
09/06 21:00h. Francia   -   EEUU

Buscador de deportes