Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 14

Jornada 1ª

27.08.2017
27/08 Montijo 0 - 1 Cacereño Fi
27/08 Olivenza FC 0 - 1 Don Benito Fi
27/08 Santa Amalia 1 - 1 Jerez CF Fi
27/08 Valdivia 2 - 0 Calamonte Fi
27/08 Atlético Pueblonuevo 2 - 2 Arroyo Fi
27/08 Amanecer 1 - 1 Extremadura B Fi
27/08 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 CD Coria Fi
27/08 Trujillo 2 - 0 Castuera Fi
27/08 CD Diocesano 2 - 4 Moralo Fi
27/08 Plasencia 3 - 1 Azuaga Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

03.09.2017
03/09 Cacereño 0 - 0 Olivenza FC Fi
03/09 Extremadura B 0 - 1 Montijo Fi
03/09 CD Coria 3 - 0 Valdivia Fi
03/09 Jerez CF 3 - 0 CD Diocesano Fi
03/09 Calamonte 1 - 1 Amanecer Fi
03/09 Castuera 1 - 0 EMD Aceuchal Fi
03/09 Moralo 4 - 1 Trujillo Fi
03/09 Arroyo 1 - 4 Plasencia Fi
03/09 Don Benito 3 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
03/09 Azuaga 0 - 1 Santa Amalia Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
08/09 Amanecer 0 - 2 CD Coria Fi
08/09 Trujillo 2 - 3 Jerez CF Fi
10/09 Montijo 0 - 1 Calamonte Fi
10/09 Valdivia 1 - 0 Castuera Fi
10/09 CD Diocesano 2 - 1 Azuaga Fi
10/09 Arroyo 0 - 2 Don Benito Fi
10/09 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 4 Cacereño Fi
10/09 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 2 Moralo Fi
10/09 Plasencia 4 - 0 Santa Amalia Fi
10/09 Olivenza FC 2 - 1 Extremadura B Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

17.09.2017
17/09 Cacereño 2 - 0 Arroyo Fi
17/09 Extremadura B 4 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
17/09 Calamonte 3 - 3 Olivenza FC Fi
17/09 Castuera 2 - 1 Amanecer Fi
17/09 Azuaga 3 - 0 Trujillo Fi
17/09 Moralo 2 - 0 Valdivia Fi
17/09 Jerez CF 1 - 0 EMD Aceuchal Fi
17/09 Don Benito 3 - 0 Plasencia Fi
17/09 CD Coria 2 - 0 Montijo Fi
17/09 Santa Amalia 1 - 1 CD Diocesano Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

24.09.2017
24/09 Don Benito 0 - 2 Cacereño Fi
24/09 Montijo 1 - 1 Castuera Fi
24/09 Olivenza FC 1 - 1 CD Coria Fi
24/09 Arroyo 2 - 1 Extremadura B Fi
24/09 Amanecer 2 - 3 Moralo Fi
24/09 Valdivia 0 - 1 Jerez CF Fi
24/09 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 Azuaga Fi
24/09 Trujillo 3 - 2 Santa Amalia Fi
24/09 Atlético Pueblonuevo 2 - 0 Calamonte Fi
24/09 Plasencia 4 - 0 CD Diocesano Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 Extremadura B 1 - 2 Don Benito Fi
01/10 Cacereño 1 - 0 Plasencia Fi
01/10 Calamonte 3 - 1 Arroyo Fi
01/10 Castuera 1 - 0 Olivenza FC Fi
01/10 Azuaga 1 - 0 Valdivia Fi
01/10 Moralo 4 - 1 Montijo Fi
01/10 Jerez CF 4 - 1 Amanecer Fi
01/10 Santa Amalia 0 - 3 EMD Aceuchal Fi
01/10 CD Diocesano 0 - 1 Trujillo Fi
01/10 CD Coria 1 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Don Benito 1 - 1 Calamonte Fi
08/10 Montijo 1 - 5 Jerez CF Fi
08/10 Cacereño 3 - 0 Extremadura B Fi
08/10 Atlético Pueblonuevo 2 - 2 Castuera Fi
08/10 Olivenza FC 0 - 2 Moralo Fi
08/10 Arroyo 0 - 4 CD Coria Fi
08/10 Amanecer 0 - 2 Azuaga Fi
08/10 Valdivia 2 - 1 Santa Amalia Fi
08/10 EMD Aceuchal 0 - 2 CD Diocesano Fi
08/10 Plasencia 1 - 0 Trujillo Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

11.10.2017 - 12.10.2017
11/10 CD Coria 1 - 0 Don Benito Fi
12/10 CD Diocesano 2 - 0 Valdivia Fi
12/10 Calamonte 0 - 2 Cacereño Fi
12/10 Azuaga 1 - 0 Montijo Fi
12/10 Trujillo 1 - 3 EMD Aceuchal Fi
12/10 Extremadura B 1 - 2 Plasencia Fi
12/10 Castuera 2 - 1 Arroyo Fi
12/10 Moralo 4 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
12/10 Santa Amalia 0 - 0 Amanecer Fi
12/10 Jerez CF 1 - 0 Olivenza FC Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Montijo 3 - 0 Santa Amalia Fi
15/10 Cacereño 1 - 0 CD Coria Fi
15/10 Plasencia 3 - 0 EMD Aceuchal Fi
15/10 Arroyo 0 - 2 Moralo Fi
15/10 Valdivia 0 - 0 Trujillo Fi
15/10 Extremadura B 1 - 1 Calamonte Fi
15/10 Atlético Pueblonuevo 3 - 1 Jerez CF Fi
15/10 Olivenza FC 1 - 0 Azuaga Fi
15/10 Amanecer 1 - 1 CD Diocesano Fi
15/10 Don Benito 3 - 0 Castuera Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Calamonte 0 - 3 Plasencia Fi
22/10 Castuera 0 - 1 Cacereño Fi
22/10 Azuaga 3 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
22/10 CD Diocesano 0 - 1 Montijo Fi
22/10 Trujillo 0 - 1 Amanecer Fi
22/10 Santa Amalia 1 - 1 Olivenza FC Fi
22/10 CD Coria 3 - 1 Extremadura B Fi
22/10 Moralo 1 - 1 Don Benito Fi
22/10 Jerez CF 2 - 0 Arroyo Fi
22/10 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 2 Valdivia Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Arroyo 1 - 2 Azuaga Fi
28/10 Don Benito 1 - 0 Jerez CF Fi
28/10 Calamonte 1 - 1 CD Coria Fi
29/10 Atlético Pueblonuevo 4 - 3 Santa Amalia Fi
29/10 Cacereño 0 - 0 Moralo Fi
29/10 Montijo 0 - 0 Trujillo Fi
29/10 Plasencia 3 - 0 Valdivia Fi
29/10 Amanecer 3 - 2 EMD Aceuchal Fi
29/10 Extremadura B 2 - 0 Castuera Fi
29/10 Olivenza FC 0 - 0 CD Diocesano Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Castuera 2 - 3 Calamonte Fi
01/11 CD Diocesano 1 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
01/11 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 0 Montijo Fi
01/11 Valdivia 1 - 2 Amanecer Fi
01/11 Jerez CF 2 - 5 Cacereño Fi
01/11 Azuaga 1 - 2 Don Benito Fi
01/11 Trujillo 4 - 1 Olivenza FC Fi
01/11 Santa Amalia 0 - 1 Arroyo Fi
01/11 CD Coria 1 - 1 Plasencia Fi
01/11 Moralo 4 - 3 Extremadura B Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Extremadura B 1 - 1 Jerez CF Fi
05/11 Cacereño 2 - 1 Azuaga Fi
05/11 Olivenza FC 2 - 0 EMD Aceuchal Fi
05/11 Montijo 3 - 1 Valdivia Fi
05/11 Plasencia 5 - 0 Amanecer Fi
05/11 CD Coria 4 - 3 Castuera Fi
05/11 Calamonte 0 - 2 Moralo Fi
05/11 Don Benito 7 - 0 Santa Amalia Fi
05/11 Arroyo 1 - 3 CD Diocesano Fi
05/11 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 Trujillo Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Castuera 1 - 2 Plasencia Fi
12/11 Azuaga 1 - 1 Extremadura B Fi
12/11 Trujillo 3 - 1 Arroyo Fi
12/11 Valdivia 1 - 2 Olivenza FC Fi
12/11 Amanecer 0 - 1 Montijo Fi
12/11 CD Diocesano 2 - 0 Don Benito Fi
12/11 Santa Amalia 2 - 1 Cacereño Fi
12/11 Moralo 0 - 4 CD Coria Fi
12/11 Jerez CF 1 - 1 Calamonte Fi
12/11 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Olivenza FC 1 - 1 Amanecer Fi
19/11 Castuera 1 - 3 Moralo Fi
19/11 Calamonte 3 - 1 Azuaga Fi
19/11 Extremadura B 3 - 0 Santa Amalia Fi
19/11 Don Benito 3 - 0 Trujillo Fi
19/11 Plasencia 4 - 2 Montijo Fi
19/11 Cacereño 1 - 0 CD Diocesano Fi
19/11 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 1 Valdivia Fi
19/11 CD Coria 2 - 0 Jerez CF Fi
19/11 Arroyo 0 - 0 EMD Aceuchal Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Montijo   -   Olivenza FC 11:30h.
26/11 Trujillo   -   Cacereño 12:00h.
26/11 Amanecer   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo 12:00h.
26/11 Azuaga   -   CD Coria 12:15h.
26/11 Santa Amalia   -   Calamonte 16:15h.
26/11 CD Diocesano   -   Extremadura B 16:15h.
26/11 Valdivia   -   Arroyo 16:15h.
26/11 Jerez CF   -   Castuera 16:30h.
26/11 Moralo   -   Plasencia 17:00h.
26/11 EMD Aceuchal   -   Don Benito 17:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Moralo   -   Jerez CF -:-
03/12 Castuera   -   Azuaga -:-
03/12 CD Coria   -   Santa Amalia -:-
03/12 Calamonte   -   CD Diocesano -:-
03/12 Extremadura B   -   Trujillo -:-
03/12 Cacereño   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
03/12 Don Benito   -   Valdivia -:-
03/12 Arroyo   -   Amanecer -:-
03/12 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Montijo -:-
03/12 Plasencia   -   Olivenza FC -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

10.12.2017
10/12 Plasencia   -   Jerez CF -:-
10/12 Azuaga   -   Moralo -:-
10/12 Santa Amalia   -   Castuera -:-
10/12 CD Diocesano   -   CD Coria -:-
10/12 Trujillo   -   Calamonte -:-
10/12 EMD Aceuchal   -   Extremadura B -:-
10/12 Valdivia   -   Cacereño -:-
10/12 Amanecer   -   Don Benito -:-
10/12 Montijo   -   Arroyo -:-
10/12 Olivenza FC   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Jerez CF   -   Azuaga -:-
17/12 Moralo   -   Santa Amalia -:-
17/12 Castuera   -   CD Diocesano -:-
17/12 CD Coria   -   Trujillo -:-
17/12 Calamonte   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
17/12 Extremadura B   -   Valdivia -:-
17/12 Cacereño   -   Amanecer -:-
17/12 Don Benito   -   Montijo -:-
17/12 Arroyo   -   Olivenza FC -:-
17/12 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Plasencia -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Castuera   -   Trujillo -:-
07/01 Moralo   -   CD Diocesano -:-
07/01 Arroyo   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
07/01 Don Benito   -   Olivenza FC -:-
07/01 Cacereño   -   Montijo -:-
07/01 Jerez CF   -   Santa Amalia -:-
07/01 Calamonte   -   Valdivia -:-
07/01 CD Coria   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
07/01 Azuaga   -   Plasencia -:-
07/01 Extremadura B   -   Amanecer -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Don Benito -:-
14/01 Amanecer   -   Calamonte -:-
14/01 EMD Aceuchal   -   Castuera -:-
14/01 Plasencia   -   Arroyo -:-
14/01 Montijo   -   Extremadura B -:-
14/01 Olivenza FC   -   Cacereño -:-
14/01 Trujillo   -   Moralo -:-
14/01 Santa Amalia   -   Azuaga -:-
14/01 Valdivia   -   CD Coria -:-
14/01 CD Diocesano   -   Jerez CF -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Jerez CF   -   Trujillo -:-
21/01 Azuaga   -   CD Diocesano -:-
21/01 Don Benito   -   Arroyo -:-
21/01 Cacereño   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
21/01 Extremadura B   -   Olivenza FC -:-
21/01 Calamonte   -   Montijo -:-
21/01 Castuera   -   Valdivia -:-
21/01 Moralo   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
21/01 Santa Amalia   -   Plasencia -:-
21/01 CD Coria   -   Amanecer -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Plasencia   -   Don Benito -:-
28/01 Olivenza FC   -   Calamonte -:-
28/01 Amanecer   -   Castuera -:-
28/01 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Extremadura B -:-
28/01 Arroyo   -   Cacereño -:-
28/01 CD Diocesano   -   Santa Amalia -:-
28/01 Valdivia   -   Moralo -:-
28/01 Trujillo   -   Azuaga -:-
28/01 Montijo   -   CD Coria -:-
28/01 EMD Aceuchal   -   Jerez CF -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Cacereño   -   Don Benito -:-
04/02 Santa Amalia   -   Trujillo -:-
04/02 Extremadura B   -   Arroyo -:-
04/02 Calamonte   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
04/02 CD Coria   -   Olivenza FC -:-
04/02 Castuera   -   Montijo -:-
04/02 Jerez CF   -   Valdivia -:-
04/02 Azuaga   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
04/02 CD Diocesano   -   Plasencia -:-
04/02 Moralo   -   Amanecer -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Plasencia   -   Cacereño -:-
11/02 Don Benito   -   Extremadura B -:-
11/02 Arroyo   -   Calamonte -:-
11/02 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   CD Coria -:-
11/02 Olivenza FC   -   Castuera -:-
11/02 Montijo   -   Moralo -:-
11/02 Amanecer   -   Jerez CF -:-
11/02 Valdivia   -   Azuaga -:-
11/02 EMD Aceuchal   -   Santa Amalia -:-
11/02 Trujillo   -   CD Diocesano -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Extremadura B   -   Cacereño -:-
18/02 Calamonte   -   Don Benito -:-
18/02 CD Coria   -   Arroyo -:-
18/02 Castuera   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
18/02 Moralo   -   Olivenza FC -:-
18/02 Jerez CF   -   Montijo -:-
18/02 Azuaga   -   Amanecer -:-
18/02 Santa Amalia   -   Valdivia -:-
18/02 CD Diocesano   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
18/02 Trujillo   -   Plasencia -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Plasencia   -   Extremadura B -:-
25/02 Cacereño   -   Calamonte -:-
25/02 Don Benito   -   CD Coria -:-
25/02 Arroyo   -   Castuera -:-
25/02 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Moralo -:-
25/02 Olivenza FC   -   Jerez CF -:-
25/02 Montijo   -   Azuaga -:-
25/02 Amanecer   -   Santa Amalia -:-
25/02 Valdivia   -   CD Diocesano -:-
25/02 EMD Aceuchal   -   Trujillo -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

04.03.2018
04/03 Calamonte   -   Extremadura B -:-
04/03 CD Coria   -   Cacereño -:-
04/03 Castuera   -   Don Benito -:-
04/03 Moralo   -   Arroyo -:-
04/03 Jerez CF   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
04/03 Azuaga   -   Olivenza FC -:-
04/03 Santa Amalia   -   Montijo -:-
04/03 CD Diocesano   -   Amanecer -:-
04/03 Trujillo   -   Valdivia -:-
04/03 EMD Aceuchal   -   Plasencia -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Plasencia   -   Calamonte -:-
11/03 Extremadura B   -   CD Coria -:-
11/03 Cacereño   -   Castuera -:-
11/03 Don Benito   -   Moralo -:-
11/03 Arroyo   -   Jerez CF -:-
11/03 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Azuaga -:-
11/03 Olivenza FC   -   Santa Amalia -:-
11/03 Montijo   -   CD Diocesano -:-
11/03 Amanecer   -   Trujillo -:-
11/03 Valdivia   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

18.03.2018
18/03 CD Coria   -   Calamonte -:-
18/03 Castuera   -   Extremadura B -:-
18/03 Moralo   -   Cacereño -:-
18/03 Jerez CF   -   Don Benito -:-
18/03 Azuaga   -   Arroyo -:-
18/03 Santa Amalia   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
18/03 CD Diocesano   -   Olivenza FC -:-
18/03 Trujillo   -   Montijo -:-
18/03 EMD Aceuchal   -   Amanecer -:-
18/03 Valdivia   -   Plasencia -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Plasencia   -   CD Coria -:-
25/03 Calamonte   -   Castuera -:-
25/03 Extremadura B   -   Moralo -:-
25/03 Cacereño   -   Jerez CF -:-
25/03 Don Benito   -   Azuaga -:-
25/03 Arroyo   -   Santa Amalia -:-
25/03 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   CD Diocesano -:-
25/03 Olivenza FC   -   Trujillo -:-
25/03 Montijo   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
25/03 Amanecer   -   Valdivia -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

01.04.2018
01/04 Castuera   -   CD Coria -:-
01/04 Moralo   -   Calamonte -:-
01/04 Jerez CF   -   Extremadura B -:-
01/04 Azuaga   -   Cacereño -:-
01/04 Santa Amalia   -   Don Benito -:-
01/04 CD Diocesano   -   Arroyo -:-
01/04 Trujillo   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
01/04 EMD Aceuchal   -   Olivenza FC -:-
01/04 Valdivia   -   Montijo -:-
01/04 Amanecer   -   Plasencia -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Plasencia   -   Castuera -:-
08/04 Arroyo   -   Trujillo -:-
08/04 Don Benito   -   CD Diocesano -:-
08/04 Cacereño   -   Santa Amalia -:-
08/04 CD Coria   -   Moralo -:-
08/04 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
08/04 Extremadura B   -   Azuaga -:-
08/04 Calamonte   -   Jerez CF -:-
08/04 Olivenza FC   -   Valdivia -:-
08/04 Montijo   -   Amanecer -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

15.04.2018
15/04 Moralo   -   Castuera -:-
15/04 Jerez CF   -   CD Coria -:-
15/04 Azuaga   -   Calamonte -:-
15/04 Santa Amalia   -   Extremadura B -:-
15/04 CD Diocesano   -   Cacereño -:-
15/04 Trujillo   -   Don Benito -:-
15/04 EMD Aceuchal   -   Arroyo -:-
15/04 Valdivia   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
15/04 Amanecer   -   Olivenza FC -:-
15/04 Montijo   -   Plasencia -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Cacereño   -   Trujillo -:-
22/04 Extremadura B   -   CD Diocesano -:-
22/04 Calamonte   -   Santa Amalia -:-
22/04 Plasencia   -   Moralo -:-
22/04 Arroyo   -   Valdivia -:-
22/04 Don Benito   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
22/04 CD Coria   -   Azuaga -:-
22/04 Castuera   -   Jerez CF -:-
22/04 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Amanecer -:-
22/04 Olivenza FC   -   Montijo -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Jerez CF   -   Moralo -:-
29/04 Azuaga   -   Castuera -:-
29/04 Santa Amalia   -   CD Coria -:-
29/04 CD Diocesano   -   Calamonte -:-
29/04 Trujillo   -   Extremadura B -:-
29/04 EMD Aceuchal   -   Cacereño -:-
29/04 Valdivia   -   Don Benito -:-
29/04 Amanecer   -   Arroyo -:-
29/04 Montijo   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
29/04 Olivenza FC   -   Plasencia -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Jerez CF   -   Plasencia -:-
06/05 Moralo   -   Azuaga -:-
06/05 Castuera   -   Santa Amalia -:-
06/05 CD Coria   -   CD Diocesano -:-
06/05 Calamonte   -   Trujillo -:-
06/05 Extremadura B   -   EMD Aceuchal -:-
06/05 Cacereño   -   Valdivia -:-
06/05 Don Benito   -   Amanecer -:-
06/05 Arroyo   -   Montijo -:-
06/05 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Olivenza FC -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Azuaga   -   Jerez CF -:-
13/05 Santa Amalia   -   Moralo -:-
13/05 CD Diocesano   -   Castuera -:-
13/05 Trujillo   -   CD Coria -:-
13/05 EMD Aceuchal   -   Calamonte -:-
13/05 Valdivia   -   Extremadura B -:-
13/05 Amanecer   -   Cacereño -:-
13/05 Montijo   -   Don Benito -:-
13/05 Olivenza FC   -   Arroyo -:-
13/05 Plasencia   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
 

Buscador de deportes