Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 16

Jornada 1ª

20.08.2016 - 21.08.2016
20/08 River Ebro 0 - 5 Náxara Fi
20/08 Agoncillo 1 - 0 CD Calahorra Fi
21/08 Villegas 0 - 4 SD Logroñés Fi
21/08 Varea 1 - 0 Logroñés B Fi
21/08 La Calzada 0 - 2 Casalarreina Fi
21/08 Haro 4 - 0 Alfaro Fi
21/08 Calasancio 1 - 0 San Marcial Fi
21/08 Anguiano 4 - 0 Tedeón Fi
21/08 Arnedo 1 - 1 Rapid Fi
21/08 At. Vianés 2 - 0 Oyonesa Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

27.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
27/08 Tedeón 1 - 1 Haro Fi
27/08 Casalarreina 1 - 0 River Ebro Fi
28/08 San Marcial 0 - 2 Arnedo Fi
28/08 Logroñés B 4 - 0 Villegas Fi
28/08 CD Calahorra 3 - 2 Varea Fi
28/08 Náxara 6 - 2 At. Vianés Fi
28/08 Rapid 0 - 2 Anguiano Fi
28/08 Alfaro 2 - 0 La Calzada Fi
28/08 SD Logroñés 8 - 0 Calasancio Fi
28/08 Oyonesa 0 - 2 Agoncillo Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 At. Vianés 4 - 3 Casalarreina Fi
04/09 Villegas 1 - 6 CD Calahorra Fi
04/09 Varea 3 - 0 Oyonesa Fi
04/09 La Calzada 2 - 2 River Ebro Fi
04/09 Alfaro 3 - 0 Tedeón Fi
04/09 Anguiano 7 - 0 San Marcial Fi
04/09 Arnedo 1 - 3 SD Logroñés Fi
04/09 Calasancio 0 - 1 Logroñés B Fi
04/09 Agoncillo 1 - 2 Náxara Fi
04/09 Haro 5 - 1 Rapid Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Casalarreina 1 - 1 Agoncillo Fi
10/09 Logroñés B 2 - 0 Arnedo Fi
11/09 San Marcial 1 - 8 Haro Fi
11/09 Náxara 3 - 2 Varea Fi
11/09 Tedeón 4 - 0 La Calzada Fi
11/09 SD Logroñés 2 - 1 Anguiano Fi
11/09 CD Calahorra 3 - 0 Calasancio Fi
11/09 Oyonesa 2 - 3 Villegas Fi
11/09 River Ebro 2 - 1 At. Vianés Fi
11/09 Rapid 1 - 3 Alfaro Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

16.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
16/09 La Calzada 1 - 2 At. Vianés Fi
16/09 Calasancio 1 - 0 Oyonesa Fi
16/09 Villegas 1 - 2 Náxara Fi
18/09 Arnedo 0 - 1 CD Calahorra Fi
18/09 Varea 3 - 0 Casalarreina Fi
18/09 Anguiano 3 - 1 Logroñés B Fi
18/09 Tedeón 2 - 0 Rapid Fi
18/09 Alfaro 2 - 2 San Marcial Fi
18/09 Haro 0 - 2 SD Logroñés Fi
18/09 Agoncillo 2 - 2 River Ebro Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Rapid 0 - 0 La Calzada Fi
24/09 At. Vianés 0 - 2 Agoncillo Fi
25/09 San Marcial 1 - 1 Tedeón Fi
25/09 SD Logroñés 2 - 0 Alfaro Fi
25/09 CD Calahorra 1 - 1 Anguiano Fi
25/09 Náxara 4 - 0 Calasancio Fi
25/09 Casalarreina 3 - 0 Villegas Fi
25/09 River Ebro 1 - 4 Varea Fi
25/09 Oyonesa 2 - 4 Arnedo Fi
25/09 Logroñés B 1 - 2 Haro Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 Villegas 0 - 3 River Ebro Fi
02/10 Varea 3 - 0 At. Vianés Fi
02/10 Arnedo 0 - 2 Náxara Fi
02/10 La Calzada 2 - 0 Agoncillo Fi
02/10 Rapid 2 - 5 San Marcial Fi
02/10 Tedeón 2 - 4 SD Logroñés Fi
02/10 Haro 1 - 1 CD Calahorra Fi
02/10 Anguiano 6 - 0 Oyonesa Fi
02/10 Alfaro 5 - 3 Logroñés B Fi
02/10 Calasancio 0 - 0 Casalarreina Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 Casalarreina 1 - 1 Arnedo Fi
08/10 Logroñés B 0 - 2 Tedeón Fi
09/10 San Marcial 1 - 2 La Calzada Fi
09/10 SD Logroñés 6 - 0 Rapid Fi
09/10 CD Calahorra 2 - 1 Alfaro Fi
09/10 Náxara 2 - 4 Anguiano Fi
09/10 River Ebro 0 - 2 Calasancio Fi
09/10 Agoncillo 0 - 2 Varea Fi
09/10 At. Vianés 1 - 0 Villegas Fi
09/10 Oyonesa 0 - 1 Haro Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
15/10 Calasancio 1 - 2 At. Vianés Fi
15/10 Rapid 0 - 1 Logroñés B Fi
16/10 San Marcial 1 - 4 SD Logroñés Fi
16/10 Villegas 0 - 0 Agoncillo Fi
16/10 La Calzada 1 - 2 Varea Fi
16/10 Tedeón 0 - 1 CD Calahorra Fi
16/10 Alfaro 2 - 1 Oyonesa Fi
16/10 Haro 0 - 0 Náxara Fi
16/10 Anguiano 1 - 0 Casalarreina Fi
16/10 Arnedo 0 - 0 River Ebro Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
22/10 Agoncillo 4 - 0 Calasancio Fi
23/10 Varea 8 - 0 Villegas Fi
23/10 Logroñés B 3 - 2 San Marcial Fi
23/10 CD Calahorra 6 - 0 Rapid Fi
23/10 River Ebro 0 - 2 Anguiano Fi
23/10 SD Logroñés 6 - 0 La Calzada Fi
23/10 Náxara 5 - 3 Alfaro Fi
23/10 Casalarreina 2 - 4 Haro Fi
23/10 Oyonesa 2 - 0 Tedeón Fi
23/10 At. Vianés 1 - 0 Arnedo Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Calasancio 0 - 2 Varea Fi
29/10 Rapid 1 - 4 Oyonesa Fi
29/10 Anguiano 4 - 1 At. Vianés Fi
29/10 Alfaro 2 - 1 Casalarreina Fi
29/10 Tedeón 0 - 0 Náxara Fi
29/10 SD Logroñés 2 - 2 Logroñés B Fi
30/10 San Marcial 1 - 7 CD Calahorra Fi
30/10 Haro 5 - 1 River Ebro Fi
30/10 La Calzada 0 - 2 Villegas Fi
30/10 Arnedo 0 - 0 Agoncillo Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

01.11.2016
01/11 At. Vianés 1 - 10 Haro Fi
01/11 Logroñés B 4 - 0 La Calzada Fi
01/11 Varea 4 - 1 Arnedo Fi
01/11 Villegas 1 - 2 Calasancio Fi
01/11 Casalarreina 1 - 1 Tedeón Fi
01/11 CD Calahorra 0 - 0 SD Logroñés Fi
01/11 Agoncillo 3 - 5 Anguiano Fi
01/11 Oyonesa 1 - 0 San Marcial Fi
01/11 Náxara 7 - 0 Rapid Fi
01/11 River Ebro 1 - 3 Alfaro Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Rapid 1 - 2 Casalarreina Fi
05/11 Logroñés B 1 - 1 CD Calahorra Fi
06/11 San Marcial 0 - 4 Náxara Fi
06/11 Anguiano 0 - 4 Varea Fi
06/11 Alfaro 2 - 1 At. Vianés Fi
06/11 Arnedo 1 - 1 Villegas Fi
06/11 La Calzada 1 - 0 Calasancio Fi
06/11 SD Logroñés 1 - 1 Oyonesa Fi
06/11 Tedeón 1 - 0 River Ebro Fi
06/11 Haro 2 - 0 Agoncillo Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 Villegas 1 - 2 Anguiano Fi
13/11 Varea 3 - 1 Haro Fi
13/11 Casalarreina 4 - 2 San Marcial Fi
13/11 River Ebro 3 - 3 Rapid Fi
13/11 Agoncillo 1 - 1 Alfaro Fi
13/11 CD Calahorra 3 - 1 La Calzada Fi
13/11 Calasancio 1 - 0 Arnedo Fi
13/11 Oyonesa 0 - 1 Logroñés B Fi
13/11 Náxara 3 - 2 SD Logroñés Fi
13/11 At. Vianés 1 - 3 Tedeón Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Anguiano 5 - 0 Calasancio Fi
19/11 Haro 3 - 2 Villegas Fi
20/11 San Marcial 0 - 1 River Ebro Fi
20/11 Rapid 1 - 2 At. Vianés Fi
20/11 CD Calahorra 4 - 0 Oyonesa Fi
20/11 Alfaro 1 - 0 Varea Fi
20/11 La Calzada 3 - 1 Arnedo Fi
20/11 SD Logroñés 3 - 0 Casalarreina Fi
20/11 Tedeón 2 - 1 Agoncillo Fi
20/11 Logroñés B 0 - 0 Náxara Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
26/11 Agoncillo 4 - 0 Rapid Fi
27/11 Varea 4 - 1 Tedeón Fi
27/11 Villegas 0 - 2 Alfaro Fi
27/11 Casalarreina 1 - 2 Logroñés B Fi
27/11 River Ebro 0 - 3 SD Logroñés Fi
27/11 Calasancio 1 - 2 Haro Fi
27/11 Arnedo 0 - 1 Anguiano Fi
27/11 Oyonesa 2 - 0 La Calzada Fi
27/11 Náxara 0 - 1 CD Calahorra Fi
27/11 At. Vianés 4 - 4 San Marcial Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

03.12.2016 - 04.12.2016
03/12 Rapid 0 - 4 Varea Fi
03/12 Logroñés B 2 - 1 River Ebro Fi
04/12 San Marcial 2 - 1 Agoncillo Fi
04/12 CD Calahorra 8 - 0 Casalarreina Fi
04/12 Alfaro 4 - 0 Calasancio Fi
04/12 La Calzada 1 - 2 Anguiano Fi
04/12 Oyonesa 1 - 1 Náxara Fi
04/12 SD Logroñés 4 - 0 At. Vianés Fi
04/12 Tedeón 4 - 1 Villegas Fi
04/12 Haro 3 - 1 Arnedo Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

08.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
08/12 Villegas 2 - 0 Rapid Fi
10/12 Casalarreina 2 - 1 Oyonesa Fi
11/12 Varea 4 - 0 San Marcial Fi
11/12 Anguiano 0 - 0 Haro Fi
11/12 River Ebro 0 - 2 CD Calahorra Fi
11/12 Agoncillo 0 - 5 SD Logroñés Fi
11/12 La Calzada 0 - 5 Náxara Fi
11/12 Calasancio 1 - 1 Tedeón Fi
11/12 Arnedo 0 - 2 Alfaro Fi
11/12 At. Vianés 2 - 1 Logroñés B Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

17.12.2016 - 18.12.2016
17/12 Náxara 2 - 0 Casalarreina Fi
17/12 Oyonesa 0 - 1 River Ebro Fi
17/12 Tedeón 1 - 1 Arnedo Fi
17/12 CD Calahorra 8 - 0 At. Vianés Fi
18/12 San Marcial 2 - 1 Villegas Fi
18/12 SD Logroñés 1 - 1 Varea Fi
18/12 Rapid 0 - 0 Calasancio Fi
18/12 Alfaro 2 - 1 Anguiano Fi
18/12 Logroñés B 2 - 0 Agoncillo Fi
18/12 Haro 6 - 0 La Calzada Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2017 - 08.01.2017
07/01 Rapid 2 - 2 Arnedo Fi
07/01 Logroñés B 0 - 1 Varea Fi
08/01 San Marcial 5 - 1 Calasancio Fi
08/01 Casalarreina 0 - 2 La Calzada Fi
08/01 Tedeón 2 - 4 Anguiano Fi
08/01 CD Calahorra 4 - 0 Agoncillo Fi
08/01 Alfaro 0 - 1 Haro Fi
08/01 Oyonesa 2 - 1 At. Vianés Fi
08/01 Náxara 5 - 0 River Ebro Fi
08/01 SD Logroñés 3 - 0 Villegas Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

15.01.2017
15/01 Varea 0 - 1 CD Calahorra Fi
15/01 Villegas 0 - 2 Logroñés B Fi
15/01 Anguiano 4 - 1 Rapid Fi
15/01 Agoncillo 2 - 1 Oyonesa Fi
15/01 River Ebro 4 - 0 Casalarreina Fi
15/01 La Calzada 1 - 2 Alfaro Fi
15/01 Arnedo 2 - 1 San Marcial Fi
15/01 Haro 5 - 0 Tedeón Fi
15/01 Calasancio 1 - 2 SD Logroñés Fi
15/01 At. Vianés 1 - 6 Náxara Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

21.01.2017 - 22.01.2017
21/01 Rapid 0 - 4 Haro Fi
21/01 San Marcial 1 - 5 Anguiano Fi
21/01 Casalarreina 2 - 0 At. Vianés Fi
21/01 Oyonesa 1 - 1 Varea Fi
21/01 Logroñés B 1 - 0 Calasancio Fi
22/01 CD Calahorra 5 - 0 Villegas Fi
22/01 Tedeón 0 - 1 Alfaro Fi
22/01 River Ebro 3 - 1 La Calzada Fi
22/01 Náxara 1 - 0 Agoncillo Fi
22/01 SD Logroñés 3 - 0 Arnedo Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
28/01 Agoncillo 3 - 2 Casalarreina Fi
29/01 Varea 2 - 2 Náxara Fi
29/01 Villegas 0 - 1 Oyonesa Fi
29/01 Anguiano 1 - 0 SD Logroñés Fi
29/01 La Calzada 3 - 0 Tedeón Fi
29/01 Alfaro 5 - 0 Rapid Fi
29/01 Arnedo 1 - 0 Logroñés B Fi
29/01 Calasancio 0 - 4 CD Calahorra Fi
29/01 Haro 5 - 0 San Marcial Fi
29/01 At. Vianés 4 - 2 River Ebro Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

04.02.2017 - 05.02.2017
04/02 Rapid 3 - 1 Tedeón Fi
04/02 Casalarreina 0 - 2 Varea Fi
04/02 Oyonesa 2 - 0 Calasancio Fi
04/02 Logroñés B 2 - 2 Anguiano Fi
05/02 San Marcial 0 - 2 Alfaro Fi
05/02 River Ebro 1 - 0 Agoncillo Fi
05/02 CD Calahorra 2 - 1 Arnedo Fi
05/02 At. Vianés 1 - 3 La Calzada Fi
05/02 SD Logroñés 4 - 1 Haro Fi
05/02 Náxara 2 - 0 Villegas Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

12.02.2017 - 16.04.2017
12/02 Villegas 3 - 1 Casalarreina Fi
12/02 Varea 5 - 2 River Ebro Fi
12/02 La Calzada 1 - 1 Rapid Fi
12/02 Alfaro 1 - 2 SD Logroñés Fi
12/02 Anguiano 0 - 1 CD Calahorra Fi
12/02 Haro 2 - 1 Logroñés B Fi
12/02 Arnedo 1 - 1 Oyonesa Fi
12/02 Calasancio 0 - 5 Náxara Fi
12/02 Tedeón 2 - 2 San Marcial Fi
16/04 Agoncillo 4 - 1 At. Vianés Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2017 - 19.02.2017
18/02 River Ebro 1 - 1 Villegas Fi
18/02 Casalarreina 0 - 0 Calasancio Fi
18/02 Agoncillo 3 - 2 La Calzada Fi
18/02 Logroñés B 2 - 5 Alfaro Fi
19/02 San Marcial 0 - 0 Rapid Fi
19/02 SD Logroñés 2 - 0 Tedeón Fi
19/02 CD Calahorra 0 - 3 Haro Fi
19/02 At. Vianés 0 - 1 Varea Fi
19/02 Oyonesa 2 - 4 Anguiano Fi
19/02 Náxara 7 - 0 Arnedo Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2017 - 26.02.2017
25/02 Varea 1 - 0 Agoncillo Fi
25/02 Rapid 0 - 3 SD Logroñés Fi
25/02 Haro 2 - 1 Oyonesa Fi
25/02 Calasancio 1 - 1 River Ebro Fi
25/02 Arnedo 1 - 1 Casalarreina Fi
26/02 La Calzada 2 - 0 San Marcial Fi
26/02 Anguiano 2 - 5 Náxara Fi
26/02 Tedeón 1 - 4 Logroñés B Fi
26/02 Alfaro 1 - 5 CD Calahorra Fi
26/02 Villegas 1 - 0 At. Vianés Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017
04/03 At. Vianés 2 - 0 Calasancio Fi
04/03 Casalarreina 0 - 1 Anguiano Fi
05/03 Agoncillo 2 - 2 Villegas Fi
05/03 Logroñés B 2 - 3 Rapid Fi
05/03 SD Logroñés 3 - 0 San Marcial Fi
05/03 CD Calahorra 3 - 0 Tedeón Fi
05/03 River Ebro 1 - 1 Arnedo Fi
05/03 Varea 4 - 1 La Calzada Fi
05/03 Oyonesa 2 - 3 Alfaro Fi
05/03 Náxara 1 - 1 Haro Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

12.03.2017 - 19.04.2017
12/03 Villegas 2 - 3 Varea Fi
12/03 La Calzada 0 - 1 SD Logroñés Fi
12/03 Rapid 0 - 5 CD Calahorra Fi
12/03 Tedeón 1 - 1 Oyonesa Fi
12/03 Alfaro 1 - 0 Náxara Fi
12/03 Haro 3 - 1 Casalarreina Fi
12/03 Anguiano 4 - 0 River Ebro Fi
12/03 Arnedo 2 - 0 At. Vianés Fi
12/03 Calasancio 0 - 2 Agoncillo Fi
19/04 San Marcial 0 - 1 Logroñés B Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

18.03.2017 - 19.03.2017
18/03 Logroñés B 0 - 4 SD Logroñés Fi
18/03 Casalarreina 1 - 3 Alfaro Fi
19/03 Varea 2 - 0 Calasancio Fi
19/03 Villegas 1 - 0 La Calzada Fi
19/03 CD Calahorra 3 - 0 San Marcial Fi
19/03 Náxara 4 - 1 Tedeón Fi
19/03 River Ebro 1 - 2 Haro Fi
19/03 At. Vianés 2 - 8 Anguiano Fi
19/03 Agoncillo 1 - 3 Arnedo Fi
19/03 Oyonesa 2 - 1 Rapid Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

26.03.2017
26/03 San Marcial 1 - 2 Oyonesa Fi
26/03 La Calzada 0 - 0 Logroñés B Fi
26/03 SD Logroñés 0 - 3 CD Calahorra Fi
26/03 Rapid 0 - 3 Náxara Fi
26/03 Tedeón 0 - 1 Casalarreina Fi
26/03 Alfaro 3 - 0 River Ebro Fi
26/03 Haro 7 - 0 At. Vianés Fi
26/03 Anguiano 4 - 1 Agoncillo Fi
26/03 Arnedo 0 - 2 Varea Fi
26/03 Calasancio 0 - 2 Villegas Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

01.04.2017 - 02.04.2017
01/04 Casalarreina 4 - 0 Rapid Fi
02/04 Varea 0 - 2 Anguiano Fi
02/04 Villegas 1 - 1 Arnedo Fi
02/04 CD Calahorra 0 - 1 Logroñés B Fi
02/04 Oyonesa 2 - 1 SD Logroñés Fi
02/04 Náxara 5 - 0 San Marcial Fi
02/04 River Ebro 1 - 1 Tedeón Fi
02/04 Calasancio 3 - 1 La Calzada Fi
02/04 Agoncillo 0 - 1 Haro Fi
02/04 At. Vianés 2 - 1 Alfaro Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

08.04.2017 - 09.04.2017
08/04 Rapid 1 - 2 River Ebro Fi
08/04 Alfaro 0 - 2 Agoncillo Fi
08/04 Logroñés B 3 - 0 Oyonesa Fi
08/04 Arnedo 0 - 2 Calasancio Fi
09/04 San Marcial 3 - 1 Casalarreina Fi
09/04 La Calzada 1 - 6 CD Calahorra Fi
09/04 Tedeón 3 - 1 At. Vianés Fi
09/04 Haro 1 - 1 Varea Fi
09/04 SD Logroñés 2 - 3 Náxara Fi
09/04 Anguiano 3 - 1 Villegas Fi
 

Jornada 34ª

12.04.2017 - 13.04.2017
12/04 Villegas 1 - 4 Haro Fi
13/04 Oyonesa 0 - 5 CD Calahorra Fi
13/04 Casalarreina 1 - 2 SD Logroñés Fi
13/04 Agoncillo 1 - 2 Tedeón Fi
13/04 Varea 2 - 0 Alfaro Fi
13/04 Calasancio 0 - 4 Anguiano Fi
13/04 River Ebro 5 - 1 San Marcial Fi
13/04 Náxara 2 - 1 Logroñés B Fi
13/04 At. Vianés 2 - 0 Rapid Fi
13/04 Arnedo 2 - 1 La Calzada Fi
 

Jornada 35ª

23.04.2017
23/04 San Marcial 1 - 1 At. Vianés Fi
23/04 La Calzada 1 - 1 Oyonesa Fi
23/04 Rapid 1 - 2 Agoncillo Fi
23/04 SD Logroñés 5 - 0 River Ebro Fi
23/04 Alfaro 5 - 0 Villegas Fi
23/04 Tedeón 0 - 1 Varea Fi
23/04 CD Calahorra 1 - 1 Náxara Fi
23/04 Haro 5 - 0 Calasancio Fi
23/04 Anguiano 4 - 1 Arnedo Fi
23/04 Logroñés B 4 - 0 Casalarreina Fi
 

Jornada 36ª

29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
29/04 River Ebro 1 - 2 Logroñés B Fi
29/04 Calasancio 1 - 1 Alfaro Fi
29/04 Anguiano 2 - 0 La Calzada Fi
30/04 Villegas 2 - 1 Tedeón Fi
30/04 Varea 6 - 0 Rapid Fi
30/04 Agoncillo 4 - 2 San Marcial Fi
30/04 Náxara 4 - 0 Oyonesa Fi
30/04 Casalarreina 1 - 2 CD Calahorra Fi
30/04 At. Vianés 0 - 6 SD Logroñés Fi
30/04 Arnedo 1 - 3 Haro Fi
 

Jornada 37ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Logroñés B 6 - 1 At. Vianés Fi
07/05 Náxara 4 - 1 La Calzada Fi
07/05 Oyonesa 5 - 2 Casalarreina Fi
07/05 CD Calahorra 4 - 1 River Ebro Fi
07/05 SD Logroñés 3 - 0 Agoncillo Fi
07/05 San Marcial 1 - 5 Varea Fi
07/05 Rapid 0 - 2 Villegas Fi
07/05 Tedeón 0 - 0 Calasancio Fi
07/05 Alfaro 4 - 3 Arnedo Fi
07/05 Haro 3 - 3 Anguiano Fi
 

Jornada 38ª

13.05.2017 - 14.05.2017
13/05 Agoncillo 0 - 1 Logroñés B Fi
14/05 River Ebro 6 - 2 Oyonesa Fi
14/05 Casalarreina 0 - 5 Náxara Fi
14/05 At. Vianés 0 - 4 CD Calahorra Fi
14/05 Varea 0 - 2 SD Logroñés Fi
14/05 Villegas 2 - 2 San Marcial Fi
14/05 Calasancio 5 - 0 Rapid Fi
14/05 Arnedo 3 - 2 Tedeón Fi
14/05 Anguiano 7 - 0 Alfaro Fi
14/05 La Calzada 0 - 4 Haro Fi
 

Buscador de deportes