Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 18

Jornada 1ª

20.08.2016 - 21.08.2016
20/08 Guadalajara 5 - 2 Illescas Fi
20/08 Azuqueca 1 - 2 Almansa Fi
20/08 Talavera de la Reina 3 - 0 Conquense Fi
20/08 Villarrubia 0 - 0 Manchego Fi
21/08 Toledo B 0 - 3 Quintanar del Rey Fi
21/08 Pedroñeras 3 - 0 Yuncos Fi
21/08 Mora 3 - 0 Carrión Fi
21/08 Atlético Tomelloso 1 - 0 Albacete B Fi
21/08 Almagro CF 0 - 1 Marchamalo Fi
21/08 Madridejos 1 - 3 Villarrobledo Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

27.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
27/08 Conquense 0 - 0 Madridejos Fi
27/08 Carrión 1 - 2 Almagro CF Fi
27/08 Yuncos 1 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
28/08 Illescas 3 - 1 Pedroñeras Fi
28/08 Villarrobledo 5 - 2 Azuqueca Fi
28/08 Almansa 3 - 0 Toledo B Fi
28/08 Albacete B 2 - 2 Mora Fi
28/08 Quintanar del Rey 4 - 0 Guadalajara Fi
28/08 Manchego 3 - 1 Talavera de la Reina Fi
28/08 Marchamalo 1 - 0 Villarrubia Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Guadalajara 1 - 0 Almansa Fi
03/09 Azuqueca 3 - 2 Conquense Fi
04/09 Illescas 0 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fi
04/09 Toledo B 0 - 0 Villarrobledo Fi
04/09 Pedroñeras 0 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
04/09 Mora 0 - 0 Yuncos Fi
04/09 Madridejos 1 - 0 Manchego Fi
04/09 Talavera de la Reina 3 - 0 Marchamalo Fi
04/09 Almagro CF 1 - 1 Albacete B Fi
04/09 Villarrubia 2 - 1 Carrión Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Manchego 1 - 0 Azuqueca Fi
10/09 Albacete B 1 - 3 Villarrubia Fi
11/09 Almansa 1 - 2 Illescas Fi
11/09 Conquense 1 - 0 Toledo B Fi
11/09 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 0 Pedroñeras Fi
11/09 Marchamalo 2 - 0 Madridejos Fi
11/09 Atlético Tomelloso 1 - 0 Mora Fi
11/09 Villarrobledo 2 - 0 Guadalajara Fi
11/09 Carrión 1 - 2 Talavera de la Reina Fi
11/09 Yuncos 0 - 2 Almagro CF Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 Azuqueca 1 - 1 Marchamalo Fi
18/09 Illescas 0 - 3 Villarrobledo Fi
18/09 Guadalajara 3 - 2 Conquense Fi
18/09 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 Almansa Fi
18/09 Talavera de la Reina 4 - 0 Albacete B Fi
18/09 Almagro CF 1 - 2 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
18/09 Pedroñeras 1 - 3 Mora Fi
18/09 Toledo B 0 - 0 Manchego Fi
18/09 Madridejos 0 - 1 Carrión Fi
18/09 Villarrubia 2 - 0 Yuncos Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Carrión 0 - 0 Azuqueca Fi
25/09 Almansa 3 - 2 Pedroñeras Fi
25/09 Conquense 4 - 0 Illescas Fi
25/09 Albacete B 1 - 1 Madridejos Fi
25/09 Manchego 2 - 1 Guadalajara Fi
25/09 Marchamalo 0 - 1 Toledo B Fi
25/09 Atlético Tomelloso 0 - 0 Villarrubia Fi
25/09 Mora 2 - 0 Almagro CF Fi
25/09 Yuncos 1 - 5 Talavera de la Reina Fi
25/09 Villarrobledo 2 - 2 Quintanar del Rey Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 Guadalajara 1 - 0 Marchamalo Fi
01/10 Azuqueca 3 - 3 Albacete B Fi
01/10 Toledo B 3 - 1 Carrión Fi
02/10 Illescas 3 - 2 Manchego Fi
02/10 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 2 Conquense Fi
02/10 Villarrubia 4 - 3 Mora Fi
02/10 Almansa 3 - 2 Villarrobledo Fi
02/10 Pedroñeras 0 - 2 Almagro CF Fi
02/10 Madridejos 1 - 0 Yuncos Fi
02/10 Talavera de la Reina 4 - 0 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 Conquense 4 - 2 Almansa Fi
08/10 Villarrobledo 3 - 0 Pedroñeras Fi
09/10 Albacete B 1 - 3 Toledo B Fi
09/10 Manchego 1 - 2 Quintanar del Rey Fi
09/10 Almagro CF 1 - 1 Villarrubia Fi
09/10 Marchamalo 2 - 0 Illescas Fi
09/10 Yuncos 0 - 4 Azuqueca Fi
09/10 Atlético Tomelloso 0 - 1 Madridejos Fi
09/10 Mora 0 - 1 Talavera de la Reina Fi
09/10 Carrión 0 - 2 Guadalajara Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

12.10.2016
12/10 Illescas 1 - 2 Carrión Fi
12/10 Azuqueca 3 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
12/10 Toledo B 2 - 1 Yuncos Fi
12/10 Guadalajara 2 - 1 Albacete B Fi
12/10 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 1 Marchamalo Fi
12/10 Talavera de la Reina 1 - 0 Almagro CF Fi
12/10 Pedroñeras 0 - 0 Villarrubia Fi
12/10 Almansa 3 - 1 Manchego Fi
12/10 Madridejos 2 - 0 Mora Fi
12/10 Villarrobledo 2 - 0 Conquense Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

16.10.2016
16/10 Conquense 1 - 1 Pedroñeras Fi
16/10 Albacete B 1 - 3 Illescas Fi
16/10 Manchego 1 - 2 Villarrobledo Fi
16/10 Carrión 3 - 3 Quintanar del Rey Fi
16/10 Almagro CF 1 - 1 Madridejos Fi
16/10 Marchamalo 1 - 1 Almansa Fi
16/10 Yuncos 1 - 4 Guadalajara Fi
16/10 Atlético Tomelloso 1 - 3 Toledo B Fi
16/10 Mora 2 - 1 Azuqueca Fi
16/10 Villarrubia 0 - 2 Talavera de la Reina Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
22/10 Guadalajara 3 - 2 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
23/10 Illescas 3 - 3 Yuncos Fi
23/10 Conquense 3 - 0 Manchego Fi
23/10 Toledo B 2 - 2 Mora Fi
23/10 Azuqueca 3 - 2 Almagro CF Fi
23/10 Almansa 5 - 1 Carrión Fi
23/10 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 1 Albacete B Fi
23/10 Madridejos 0 - 1 Villarrubia Fi
23/10 Pedroñeras 2 - 3 Talavera de la Reina Fi
23/10 Villarrobledo 3 - 1 Marchamalo Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Carrión 3 - 2 Villarrobledo Fi
29/10 Albacete B 1 - 1 Almansa Fi
30/10 Atlético Tomelloso 2 - 3 Illescas Fi
30/10 Marchamalo 0 - 2 Conquense Fi
30/10 Yuncos 0 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fi
30/10 Mora 1 - 2 Guadalajara Fi
30/10 Almagro CF 2 - 0 Toledo B Fi
30/10 Villarrubia 0 - 1 Azuqueca Fi
30/10 Manchego 2 - 3 Pedroñeras Fi
30/10 Talavera de la Reina 4 - 0 Madridejos Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Guadalajara 1 - 1 Almagro CF Fi
06/11 Illescas 2 - 3 Mora Fi
06/11 Conquense 6 - 0 Carrión Fi
06/11 Azuqueca 1 - 1 Talavera de la Reina Fi
06/11 Villarrobledo 1 - 1 Albacete B Fi
06/11 Quintanar del Rey 2 - 3 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
06/11 Pedroñeras 1 - 2 Madridejos Fi
06/11 Manchego 1 - 0 Marchamalo Fi
06/11 Almansa 0 - 1 Yuncos Fi
06/11 Toledo B 0 - 1 Villarrubia Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 Carrión 1 - 1 Manchego Fi
12/11 Albacete B 3 - 0 Conquense Fi
13/11 Marchamalo 2 - 0 Pedroñeras Fi
13/11 Yuncos 1 - 2 Villarrobledo Fi
13/11 Atlético Tomelloso 4 - 0 Almansa Fi
13/11 Mora 1 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fi
13/11 Almagro CF 2 - 0 Illescas Fi
13/11 Villarrubia 1 - 3 Guadalajara Fi
13/11 Madridejos 1 - 0 Azuqueca Fi
13/11 Talavera de la Reina 4 - 0 Toledo B Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Guadalajara 0 - 0 Talavera de la Reina Fi
20/11 Illescas 1 - 4 Villarrubia Fi
20/11 Conquense 4 - 1 Yuncos Fi
20/11 Marchamalo 3 - 0 Carrión Fi
20/11 Villarrobledo 1 - 0 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
20/11 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 1 Almagro CF Fi
20/11 Pedroñeras 1 - 1 Azuqueca Fi
20/11 Manchego 1 - 1 Albacete B Fi
20/11 Almansa 5 - 0 Mora Fi
20/11 Toledo B 1 - 1 Madridejos Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

27.11.2016
27/11 Albacete B 0 - 0 Marchamalo Fi
27/11 Azuqueca 4 - 2 Toledo B Fi
27/11 Carrión 1 - 4 Pedroñeras Fi
27/11 Yuncos 1 - 3 Manchego Fi
27/11 Atlético Tomelloso 1 - 1 Conquense Fi
27/11 Mora 1 - 3 Villarrobledo Fi
27/11 Almagro CF 2 - 2 Almansa Fi
27/11 Villarrubia 2 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fi
27/11 Madridejos 2 - 1 Guadalajara Fi
27/11 Talavera de la Reina 5 - 0 Illescas Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

04.12.2016 - 26.12.2016
04/12 Illescas 3 - 0 Madridejos Fi
04/12 Conquense 3 - 1 Mora Fi
04/12 Guadalajara 1 - 0 Azuqueca Fi
04/12 Carrión 2 - 1 Albacete B Fi
04/12 Villarrobledo 3 - 0 Almagro CF Fi
04/12 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 2 Talavera de la Reina Fi
04/12 Pedroñeras 0 - 0 Toledo B Fi
04/12 Manchego 2 - 0 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
04/12 Almansa 0 - 0 Villarrubia Fi
26/12 Marchamalo 3 - 2 Yuncos Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

10.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
10/12 Azuqueca 4 - 0 Illescas Fi
11/12 Toledo B 3 - 3 Guadalajara Fi
11/12 Pedroñeras 1 - 1 Albacete B Fi
11/12 Yuncos 0 - 0 Carrión Fi
11/12 Atlético Tomelloso 2 - 0 Marchamalo Fi
11/12 Mora 1 - 1 Manchego Fi
11/12 Almagro CF 1 - 2 Conquense Fi
11/12 Villarrubia 2 - 1 Villarrobledo Fi
11/12 Madridejos 0 - 3 Quintanar del Rey Fi
11/12 Talavera de la Reina 3 - 3 Almansa Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

17.12.2016 - 18.12.2016
17/12 Carrión 1 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
17/12 Albacete B 1 - 0 Yuncos Fi
17/12 Manchego 2 - 0 Almagro CF Fi
17/12 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 3 Azuqueca Fi
17/12 Guadalajara 0 - 1 Pedroñeras Fi
17/12 Almansa 1 - 0 Madridejos Fi
18/12 Illescas 2 - 1 Toledo B Fi
18/12 Conquense 2 - 0 Villarrubia Fi
18/12 Marchamalo 0 - 0 Mora Fi
18/12 Villarrobledo 2 - 2 Talavera de la Reina Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2017 - 08.01.2017
07/01 Carrión 0 - 1 Mora Fi
07/01 Almansa 2 - 0 Azuqueca Fi
08/01 Illescas 1 - 1 Guadalajara Fi
08/01 Quintanar del Rey 1 - 4 Toledo B Fi
08/01 Albacete B 1 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
08/01 Conquense 3 - 0 Talavera de la Reina Fi
08/01 Marchamalo 0 - 0 Almagro CF Fi
08/01 Yuncos 0 - 0 Pedroñeras Fi
08/01 Villarrobledo 1 - 1 Madridejos Fi
08/01 Manchego 2 - 0 Villarrubia Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

15.01.2017
15/01 Guadalajara 2 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fi
15/01 Azuqueca 2 - 1 Villarrobledo Fi
15/01 Toledo B 2 - 3 Almansa Fi
15/01 Madridejos 1 - 4 Conquense Fi
15/01 Villarrubia 3 - 1 Marchamalo Fi
15/01 Pedroñeras 1 - 0 Illescas Fi
15/01 Almagro CF 2 - 1 Carrión Fi
15/01 Atlético Tomelloso 2 - 0 Yuncos Fi
15/01 Mora 2 - 1 Albacete B Fi
15/01 Talavera de la Reina 1 - 1 Manchego Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

22.01.2017 - 16.03.2017
22/01 Villarrobledo 2 - 0 Toledo B Fi
22/01 Albacete B 3 - 0 Almagro CF Fi
22/01 Conquense 2 - 1 Azuqueca Fi
22/01 Yuncos 1 - 0 Mora Fi
22/01 Marchamalo 0 - 6 Talavera de la Reina Fi
22/01 Carrión 0 - 4 Villarrubia Fi
22/01 Atlético Tomelloso 1 - 1 Pedroñeras Fi
22/01 Quintanar del Rey 3 - 3 Illescas Fi
22/01 Manchego 0 - 0 Madridejos Fi
16/03 Almansa 1 - 1 Guadalajara Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
28/01 Guadalajara 0 - 1 Villarrobledo Fi
28/01 Azuqueca 6 - 0 Manchego Fi
28/01 Villarrubia 4 - 1 Albacete B Fi
29/01 Illescas 2 - 1 Almansa Fi
29/01 Pedroñeras 3 - 3 Quintanar del Rey Fi
29/01 Madridejos 2 - 1 Marchamalo Fi
29/01 Mora 0 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
29/01 Almagro CF 2 - 1 Yuncos Fi
29/01 Toledo B 2 - 2 Conquense Fi
29/01 Talavera de la Reina 3 - 1 Carrión Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

04.02.2017 - 05.02.2017
04/02 Albacete B 0 - 1 Talavera de la Reina Fi
05/02 Villarrobledo 4 - 2 Illescas Fi
05/02 Conquense 3 - 1 Guadalajara Fi
05/02 Atlético Tomelloso 1 - 0 Almagro CF Fi
05/02 Marchamalo 1 - 0 Azuqueca Fi
05/02 Yuncos 1 - 3 Villarrubia Fi
05/02 Mora 2 - 2 Pedroñeras Fi
05/02 Carrión 1 - 1 Madridejos Fi
05/02 Almansa 3 - 0 Quintanar del Rey Fi
05/02 Manchego 1 - 2 Toledo B Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

12.02.2017
12/02 Illescas 0 - 2 Conquense Fi
12/02 Guadalajara 0 - 2 Manchego Fi
12/02 Toledo B 0 - 3 Marchamalo Fi
12/02 Azuqueca 5 - 0 Carrión Fi
12/02 Pedroñeras 2 - 2 Almansa Fi
12/02 Villarrubia 2 - 0 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
12/02 Almagro CF 2 - 1 Mora Fi
12/02 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 Villarrobledo Fi
12/02 Madridejos 1 - 2 Albacete B Fi
12/02 Talavera de la Reina 3 - 0 Yuncos Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2017 - 19.02.2017
18/02 Albacete B 1 - 0 Azuqueca Fi
19/02 Conquense 3 - 3 Quintanar del Rey Fi
19/02 Carrión 2 - 0 Toledo B Fi
19/02 Marchamalo 4 - 2 Guadalajara Fi
19/02 Yuncos 1 - 3 Madridejos Fi
19/02 Atlético Tomelloso 2 - 1 Talavera de la Reina Fi
19/02 Mora 1 - 0 Villarrubia Fi
19/02 Almagro CF 1 - 1 Pedroñeras Fi
19/02 Villarrobledo 3 - 0 Almansa Fi
19/02 Manchego 3 - 0 Illescas Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2017 - 26.02.2017
25/02 Azuqueca 2 - 2 Yuncos Fi
25/02 Pedroñeras 0 - 0 Villarrobledo Fi
25/02 Almansa 0 - 2 Conquense Fi
25/02 Guadalajara 6 - 1 Carrión Fi
25/02 Toledo B 1 - 2 Albacete B Fi
25/02 Villarrubia 3 - 1 Almagro CF Fi
26/02 Illescas 2 - 0 Marchamalo Fi
26/02 Quintanar del Rey 0 - 0 Manchego Fi
26/02 Madridejos 2 - 0 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
26/02 Talavera de la Reina 3 - 1 Mora Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017
04/03 Carrión 2 - 4 Illescas Fi
04/03 Villarrubia 1 - 1 Pedroñeras Fi
04/03 Manchego 1 - 0 Almansa Fi
05/03 Conquense 1 - 1 Villarrobledo Fi
05/03 Albacete B 0 - 1 Guadalajara Fi
05/03 Almagro CF 0 - 1 Talavera de la Reina Fi
05/03 Marchamalo 1 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fi
05/03 Yuncos 0 - 1 Toledo B Fi
05/03 Atlético Tomelloso 4 - 1 Azuqueca Fi
05/03 Mora 5 - 3 Madridejos Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

11.03.2017 - 12.03.2017
11/03 Guadalajara 3 - 0 Yuncos Fi
11/03 Almansa 2 - 0 Marchamalo Fi
12/03 Illescas 3 - 1 Albacete B Fi
12/03 Toledo B 2 - 0 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
12/03 Azuqueca 5 - 2 Mora Fi
12/03 Pedroñeras 1 - 2 Conquense Fi
12/03 Madridejos 2 - 2 Almagro CF Fi
12/03 Villarrobledo 1 - 1 Manchego Fi
12/03 Quintanar del Rey 4 - 0 Carrión Fi
12/03 Talavera de la Reina 0 - 1 Villarrubia Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

18.03.2017 - 19.03.2017
18/03 Villarrubia 2 - 0 Madridejos Fi
19/03 Albacete B 0 - 1 Quintanar del Rey Fi
19/03 Marchamalo 2 - 2 Villarrobledo Fi
19/03 Carrión 1 - 1 Almansa Fi
19/03 Yuncos 2 - 0 Illescas Fi
19/03 Atlético Tomelloso 1 - 2 Guadalajara Fi
19/03 Mora 1 - 0 Toledo B Fi
19/03 Almagro CF 1 - 0 Azuqueca Fi
19/03 Manchego 1 - 0 Conquense Fi
19/03 Talavera de la Reina 1 - 1 Pedroñeras Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Illescas 0 - 1 Atlético Tomelloso Fi
26/03 Guadalajara 1 - 0 Mora Fi
26/03 Azuqueca 2 - 0 Villarrubia Fi
26/03 Conquense 1 - 0 Marchamalo Fi
26/03 Pedroñeras 0 - 1 Manchego Fi
26/03 Almansa 3 - 2 Albacete B Fi
26/03 Toledo B 5 - 2 Almagro CF Fi
26/03 Quintanar del Rey 2 - 0 Yuncos Fi
26/03 Madridejos 1 - 1 Talavera de la Reina Fi
26/03 Villarrobledo 2 - 1 Carrión Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

01.04.2017 - 02.04.2017
01/04 Albacete B   -   Villarrobledo 18:30h.
01/04 Villarrubia   -   Toledo B 19:30h.
02/04 Carrión   -   Conquense 12:00h.
02/04 Yuncos   -   Almansa 17:00h.
02/04 Marchamalo   -   Manchego 18:00h.
02/04 Mora   -   Illescas 18:00h.
02/04 Almagro CF   -   Guadalajara 18:00h.
02/04 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Quintanar del Rey 18:30h.
02/04 Talavera de la Reina   -   Azuqueca 18:30h.
02/04 Madridejos   -   Pedroñeras 18:30h.
 

Jornada 33ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Pedroñeras   -   Marchamalo -:-
09/04 Illescas   -   Almagro CF -:-
09/04 Quintanar del Rey   -   Mora -:-
09/04 Almansa   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
09/04 Manchego   -   Carrión -:-
09/04 Guadalajara   -   Villarrubia -:-
09/04 Villarrobledo   -   Yuncos -:-
09/04 Conquense   -   Albacete B -:-
09/04 Toledo B   -   Talavera de la Reina -:-
09/04 Azuqueca   -   Madridejos -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

13.04.2017 - 16.04.2017
13/04 Azuqueca   -   Pedroñeras 12:00h.
16/04 Carrión   -   Marchamalo -:-
16/04 Albacete B   -   Manchego -:-
16/04 Yuncos   -   Conquense -:-
16/04 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Villarrobledo -:-
16/04 Mora   -   Almansa -:-
16/04 Almagro CF   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
16/04 Talavera de la Reina   -   Guadalajara -:-
16/04 Madridejos   -   Toledo B -:-
16/04 Villarrubia   -   Illescas 17:30h.
 

Jornada 35ª

23.04.2017
23/04 Almansa   -   Almagro CF -:-
23/04 Villarrobledo   -   Mora -:-
23/04 Conquense   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
23/04 Pedroñeras   -   Carrión -:-
23/04 Illescas   -   Talavera de la Reina -:-
23/04 Quintanar del Rey   -   Villarrubia -:-
23/04 Manchego   -   Yuncos -:-
23/04 Marchamalo   -   Albacete B -:-
23/04 Guadalajara   -   Madridejos -:-
23/04 Toledo B   -   Azuqueca -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

30.04.2017
30/04 Albacete B   -   Carrión -:-
30/04 Yuncos   -   Marchamalo -:-
30/04 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Manchego -:-
30/04 Mora   -   Conquense -:-
30/04 Almagro CF   -   Villarrobledo -:-
30/04 Villarrubia   -   Almansa -:-
30/04 Talavera de la Reina   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
30/04 Madridejos   -   Illescas -:-
30/04 Azuqueca   -   Guadalajara -:-
30/04 Toledo B   -   Pedroñeras -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Albacete B   -   Pedroñeras -:-
07/05 Carrión   -   Yuncos -:-
07/05 Marchamalo   -   Atlético Tomelloso -:-
07/05 Manchego   -   Mora -:-
07/05 Conquense   -   Almagro CF -:-
07/05 Villarrobledo   -   Villarrubia -:-
07/05 Almansa   -   Talavera de la Reina -:-
07/05 Quintanar del Rey   -   Madridejos -:-
07/05 Illescas   -   Azuqueca -:-
07/05 Guadalajara   -   Toledo B -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Yuncos   -   Albacete B -:-
14/05 Atlético Tomelloso   -   Carrión -:-
14/05 Mora   -   Marchamalo -:-
14/05 Almagro CF   -   Manchego -:-
14/05 Villarrubia   -   Conquense -:-
14/05 Talavera de la Reina   -   Villarrobledo -:-
14/05 Madridejos   -   Almansa -:-
14/05 Azuqueca   -   Quintanar del Rey -:-
14/05 Toledo B   -   Illescas -:-
14/05 Pedroñeras   -   Guadalajara -:-