Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 6

Jornada 1ª

20.08.2016 - 21.08.2016
20/08 Torre Levante 3 - 0 Paterna C.F Fi
20/08 Silla FC 1 - 0 Borriol Fi
20/08 Almazora 1 - 1 Recambios Colón Fi
20/08 Alzira 2 - 2 Villarreal C Fi
21/08 Elche Ilicitano 3 - 1 Crevillente Fi
21/08 Muro CF 0 - 0 Orihuela Fi
21/08 Castellón 4 - 1 Rayo Ibense Fi
21/08 Torrevieja 3 - 2 Almoradí Fi
21/08 Buñol 0 - 2 Olimpic Fi
21/08 Segorbe 0 - 1 Novelda Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

27.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
27/08 Rayo Ibense 2 - 1 Buñol Fi
27/08 Borriol 2 - 3 Torre Levante Fi
27/08 Recambios Colón 1 - 0 Segorbe Fi
28/08 Almoradí 1 - 3 Silla FC Fi
28/08 Crevillente 0 - 0 Almazora Fi
28/08 Paterna C.F 0 - 0 Elche Ilicitano Fi
28/08 Orihuela 3 - 3 Alzira Fi
28/08 Olimpic 2 - 0 Muro CF Fi
28/08 Novelda 0 - 1 Ontinyent Fi
28/08 Villarreal C 3 - 2 Torrevieja Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Torre Levante 2 - 2 Almoradí Fi
03/09 Segorbe 1 - 2 Ontinyent Fi
03/09 Recambios Colón 0 - 2 Crevillente Fi
04/09 Elche Ilicitano 1 - 0 Borriol Fi
04/09 Almazora 3 - 0 Paterna C.F Fi
04/09 Silla FC 0 - 4 Villarreal C Fi
04/09 Muro CF 2 - 3 Rayo Ibense Fi
04/09 Castellón 0 - 1 Novelda Fi
04/09 Torrevieja 0 - 3 Orihuela Fi
04/09 Alzira 0 - 0 Olimpic Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Villarreal C 2 - 1 Torre Levante Fi
10/09 Rayo Ibense 0 - 2 Alzira Fi
10/09 Ontinyent 3 - 0 Castellón Fi
10/09 Olimpic 3 - 0 Torrevieja Fi
11/09 Crevillente 3 - 0 Segorbe Fi
11/09 Paterna C.F 1 - 3 Recambios Colón Fi
11/09 Borriol 0 - 1 Almazora Fi
11/09 Orihuela 1 - 1 Silla FC Fi
11/09 Almoradí 0 - 1 Elche Ilicitano Fi
11/09 Novelda 6 - 0 Buñol Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

14.09.2016
14/09 Elche Ilicitano 1 - 2 Villarreal C Fi
14/09 Torrevieja 1 - 2 Rayo Ibense Fi
14/09 Crevillente 3 - 1 Paterna C.F Fi
14/09 Recambios Colón 0 - 0 Borriol Fi
14/09 Almazora 1 - 0 Almoradí Fi
14/09 Torre Levante 1 - 1 Orihuela Fi
14/09 Buñol 0 - 1 Ontinyent Fi
14/09 Segorbe 1 - 0 Castellón Fi
14/09 Muro CF 1 - 1 Novelda Fi
14/09 Silla FC 0 - 2 Olimpic Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

18.09.2016
18/09 Paterna C.F 1 - 0 Segorbe Fi
18/09 Borriol 0 - 2 Crevillente Fi
18/09 Villarreal C 1 - 1 Almazora Fi
18/09 Rayo Ibense 2 - 2 Silla FC Fi
18/09 Almoradí 1 - 1 Recambios Colón Fi
18/09 Orihuela 0 - 1 Elche Ilicitano Fi
18/09 Novelda 2 - 0 Alzira Fi
18/09 Ontinyent 1 - 0 Muro CF Fi
18/09 Castellón 2 - 0 Buñol Fi
18/09 Olimpic 2 - 1 Torre Levante Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Recambios Colón 0 - 0 Villarreal C Fi
24/09 Alzira 2 - 1 Ontinyent Fi
25/09 Elche Ilicitano 0 - 0 Olimpic Fi
25/09 Almazora 0 - 4 Orihuela Fi
25/09 Paterna C.F 1 - 1 Borriol Fi
25/09 Segorbe 0 - 2 Buñol Fi
25/09 Crevillente 1 - 2 Almoradí Fi
25/09 Torre Levante 4 - 2 Rayo Ibense Fi
25/09 Torrevieja 1 - 1 Novelda Fi
25/09 Muro CF 0 - 1 Castellón Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 Rayo Ibense 1 - 0 Elche Ilicitano Fi
02/10 Borriol 1 - 0 Segorbe Fi
02/10 Villarreal C 1 - 1 Crevillente Fi
02/10 Castellón 0 - 0 Alzira Fi
02/10 Novelda 1 - 0 Silla FC Fi
02/10 Almoradí 1 - 2 Paterna C.F Fi
02/10 Orihuela 2 - 0 Recambios Colón Fi
02/10 Ontinyent 1 - 0 Torrevieja Fi
02/10 Buñol 2 - 1 Muro CF Fi
02/10 Olimpic 2 - 0 Almazora Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 Silla FC 2 - 0 Ontinyent Fi
08/10 Recambios Colón 0 - 0 Olimpic Fi
08/10 Alzira 0 - 0 Buñol Fi
09/10 Crevillente 1 - 4 Orihuela Fi
09/10 Borriol 4 - 1 Almoradí Fi
09/10 Paterna C.F 2 - 2 Villarreal C Fi
09/10 Segorbe 2 - 2 Muro CF Fi
09/10 Almazora 0 - 0 Rayo Ibense Fi
09/10 Torre Levante 0 - 2 Novelda Fi
09/10 Torrevieja 0 - 3 Castellón Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

12.10.2016
12/10 Almoradí 1 - 0 Segorbe Fi
12/10 Castellón 4 - 1 Silla FC Fi
12/10 Villarreal C 5 - 2 Borriol Fi
12/10 Ontinyent 0 - 1 Torre Levante Fi
12/10 Muro CF 1 - 5 Alzira Fi
12/10 Novelda 1 - 0 Elche Ilicitano Fi
12/10 Orihuela 2 - 0 Paterna C.F Fi
12/10 Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 Recambios Colón Fi
12/10 Buñol 2 - 3 Torrevieja Fi
12/10 Olimpic 0 - 0 Crevillente Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

16.10.2016
16/10 Almoradí 0 - 3 Villarreal C Fi
16/10 Almazora 0 - 0 Novelda Fi
16/10 Borriol 1 - 1 Orihuela Fi
16/10 Paterna C.F 1 - 5 Olimpic Fi
16/10 Segorbe 1 - 1 Alzira Fi
16/10 Elche Ilicitano 0 - 1 Ontinyent Fi
16/10 Torre Levante 0 - 1 Castellón Fi
16/10 Silla FC 1 - 1 Buñol Fi
16/10 Crevillente 0 - 0 Rayo Ibense Fi
16/10 Torrevieja 1 - 3 Muro CF Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

23.10.2016
23/10 Villarreal C 4 - 0 Segorbe Fi
23/10 Olimpic 1 - 0 Borriol Fi
23/10 Rayo Ibense 0 - 0 Paterna C.F Fi
23/10 Ontinyent 1 - 1 Almazora Fi
23/10 Castellón 2 - 2 Elche Ilicitano Fi
23/10 Buñol 2 - 1 Torre Levante Fi
23/10 Muro CF 1 - 2 Silla FC Fi
23/10 Novelda 2 - 1 Recambios Colón Fi
23/10 Orihuela 1 - 1 Almoradí Fi
23/10 Alzira 2 - 1 Torrevieja Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Recambios Colón 0 - 0 Ontinyent Fi
29/10 Torre Levante 1 - 1 Muro CF Fi
29/10 Segorbe 0 - 3 Torrevieja Fi
30/10 Almoradí 1 - 2 Olimpic Fi
30/10 Borriol 1 - 0 Rayo Ibense Fi
30/10 Elche Ilicitano 4 - 1 Buñol Fi
30/10 Crevillente 0 - 2 Novelda Fi
30/10 Almazora 2 - 2 Castellón Fi
30/10 Silla FC 0 - 1 Alzira Fi
30/10 Villarreal C 2 - 2 Orihuela Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Ontinyent 2 - 0 Crevillente Fi
05/11 Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 Almoradí Fi
06/11 Orihuela 5 - 0 Segorbe Fi
06/11 Olimpic 0 - 0 Villarreal C Fi
06/11 Novelda 0 - 1 Paterna C.F Fi
06/11 Castellón 2 - 0 Recambios Colón Fi
06/11 Buñol 2 - 2 Almazora Fi
06/11 Muro CF 0 - 0 Elche Ilicitano Fi
06/11 Torrevieja 1 - 0 Silla FC Fi
06/11 Alzira 2 - 0 Torre Levante Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 Torre Levante 3 - 0 Torrevieja Fi
13/11 Elche Ilicitano 0 - 3 Alzira Fi
13/11 Recambios Colón 2 - 1 Buñol Fi
13/11 Almazora 1 - 0 Muro CF Fi
13/11 Borriol 3 - 1 Novelda Fi
13/11 Paterna C.F 0 - 0 Ontinyent Fi
13/11 Segorbe 2 - 2 Silla FC Fi
13/11 Orihuela 0 - 1 Olimpic Fi
13/11 Villarreal C 3 - 2 Rayo Ibense Fi
13/11 Crevillente 1 - 1 Castellón Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Ontinyent 1 - 0 Borriol Fi
19/11 Rayo Ibense 1 - 0 Orihuela Fi
19/11 Silla FC 0 - 1 Torre Levante Fi
20/11 Novelda 1 - 0 Almoradí Fi
20/11 Castellón 4 - 1 Paterna C.F Fi
20/11 Muro CF 1 - 0 Recambios Colón Fi
20/11 Alzira 1 - 2 Almazora Fi
20/11 Torrevieja 1 - 1 Elche Ilicitano Fi
20/11 Olimpic 2 - 0 Segorbe Fi
20/11 Buñol 1 - 2 Crevillente Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
26/11 Recambios Colón 0 - 4 Alzira Fi
26/11 Olimpic 3 - 1 Rayo Ibense Fi
27/11 Almoradí 0 - 2 Ontinyent Fi
27/11 Borriol 0 - 1 Castellón Fi
27/11 Segorbe 0 - 1 Torre Levante Fi
27/11 Paterna C.F 1 - 0 Buñol Fi
27/11 Elche Ilicitano 1 - 2 Silla FC Fi
27/11 Villarreal C 1 - 0 Novelda Fi
27/11 Crevillente 1 - 0 Muro CF Fi
27/11 Almazora 2 - 2 Torrevieja Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

03.12.2016 - 04.12.2016
03/12 Ontinyent 2 - 0 Villarreal C Fi
03/12 Torre Levante 3 - 2 Elche Ilicitano Fi
03/12 Alzira 0 - 1 Crevillente Fi
04/12 Buñol 1 - 1 Borriol Fi
04/12 Rayo Ibense 2 - 1 Segorbe Fi
04/12 Novelda 2 - 1 Orihuela Fi
04/12 Castellón 2 - 0 Almoradí Fi
04/12 Muro CF 0 - 1 Paterna C.F Fi
04/12 Torrevieja 0 - 0 Recambios Colón Fi
04/12 Silla FC 2 - 0 Almazora Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

08.12.2016
08/12 Almoradí 1 - 1 Buñol Fi
08/12 Segorbe 2 - 5 Elche Ilicitano Fi
08/12 Olimpic 1 - 1 Novelda Fi
08/12 Villarreal C 0 - 1 Castellón Fi
08/12 Borriol 1 - 0 Muro CF Fi
08/12 Paterna C.F 1 - 2 Alzira Fi
08/12 Crevillente 3 - 2 Torrevieja Fi
08/12 Recambios Colón 2 - 1 Silla FC Fi
08/12 Almazora 1 - 1 Torre Levante Fi
08/12 Orihuela 2 - 1 Ontinyent Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

11.12.2016
11/12 Elche Ilicitano 2 - 2 Almazora Fi
11/12 Ontinyent 1 - 2 Olimpic Fi
11/12 Torre Levante 1 - 0 Recambios Colón Fi
11/12 Buñol 1 - 3 Villarreal C Fi
11/12 Castellón 1 - 0 Orihuela Fi
11/12 Muro CF 1 - 0 Almoradí Fi
11/12 Alzira 2 - 0 Borriol Fi
11/12 Torrevieja 0 - 1 Paterna C.F Fi
11/12 Silla FC 1 - 1 Crevillente Fi
11/12 Novelda 1 - 1 Rayo Ibense Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

17.12.2016 - 25.01.2017
17/12 Villarreal C 0 - 1 Muro CF Fi
17/12 Rayo Ibense 0 - 2 Ontinyent Fi
17/12 Almazora 4 - 0 Segorbe Fi
18/12 Borriol 2 - 0 Torrevieja Fi
18/12 Paterna C.F 1 - 1 Silla FC Fi
18/12 Recambios Colón 0 - 0 Elche Ilicitano Fi
25/01 Olimpic 1 - 1 Castellón Fi
25/01 Crevillente 0 - 1 Torre Levante Fi
25/01 Orihuela 2 - 0 Buñol Fi
25/01 Almoradí 1 - 3 Alzira Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

21.12.2016
21/12 Borriol 4 - 2 Silla FC Fi
21/12 Orihuela 3 - 1 Muro CF Fi
21/12 Villarreal C 0 - 1 Alzira Fi
21/12 Olimpic 2 - 0 Buñol Fi
21/12 Paterna C.F 1 - 1 Torre Levante Fi
21/12 Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 Castellón Fi
21/12 Novelda 2 - 0 Segorbe Fi
21/12 Recambios Colón 1 - 0 Almazora Fi
21/12 Crevillente 0 - 2 Elche Ilicitano Fi
21/12 Almoradí 1 - 1 Torrevieja Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Segorbe 0 - 0 Recambios Colón Fi
08/01 Torre Levante 3 - 0 Borriol Fi
08/01 Almazora 0 - 2 Crevillente Fi
08/01 Buñol 2 - 1 Rayo Ibense Fi
08/01 Muro CF 1 - 1 Olimpic Fi
08/01 Torrevieja 1 - 2 Villarreal C Fi
08/01 Alzira 0 - 0 Orihuela Fi
08/01 Silla FC 3 - 0 Almoradí Fi
08/01 Ontinyent 0 - 0 Novelda Fi
08/01 Elche Ilicitano 2 - 1 Paterna C.F Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

14.01.2017 - 15.01.2017
14/01 Rayo Ibense 2 - 1 Muro CF Fi
15/01 Villarreal C 3 - 1 Silla FC Fi
15/01 Paterna C.F 1 - 0 Almazora Fi
15/01 Almoradí 1 - 3 Torre Levante Fi
15/01 Borriol 1 - 1 Elche Ilicitano Fi
15/01 Crevillente 1 - 0 Recambios Colón Fi
15/01 Orihuela 2 - 1 Torrevieja Fi
15/01 Olimpic 2 - 2 Alzira Fi
15/01 Novelda 1 - 1 Castellón Fi
15/01 Ontinyent 4 - 1 Segorbe Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

21.01.2017 - 22.01.2017
21/01 Alzira 3 - 0 Rayo Ibense Fi
22/01 Elche Ilicitano 4 - 0 Almoradí Fi
22/01 Almazora 0 - 1 Borriol Fi
22/01 Segorbe 0 - 0 Crevillente Fi
22/01 Recambios Colón 3 - 2 Paterna C.F Fi
22/01 Torre Levante 0 - 2 Villarreal C Fi
22/01 Torrevieja 1 - 3 Olimpic Fi
22/01 Silla FC 1 - 1 Orihuela Fi
22/01 Castellón 1 - 0 Ontinyent Fi
22/01 Buñol 1 - 0 Novelda Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
28/01 Villarreal C 2 - 1 Elche Ilicitano Fi
29/01 Almoradí 4 - 0 Almazora Fi
29/01 Borriol 0 - 3 Recambios Colón Fi
29/01 Paterna C.F 0 - 1 Crevillente Fi
29/01 Rayo Ibense 4 - 0 Torrevieja Fi
29/01 Olimpic 4 - 0 Silla FC Fi
29/01 Orihuela 1 - 0 Torre Levante Fi
29/01 Novelda 2 - 1 Muro CF Fi
29/01 Ontinyent 2 - 0 Buñol Fi
29/01 Castellón 4 - 1 Segorbe Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Elche Ilicitano 1 - 0 Orihuela Fi
05/02 Crevillente 0 - 1 Borriol Fi
05/02 Almazora 0 - 1 Villarreal C Fi
05/02 Recambios Colón 0 - 2 Almoradí Fi
05/02 Segorbe 2 - 2 Paterna C.F Fi
05/02 Torre Levante 1 - 3 Olimpic Fi
05/02 Muro CF 1 - 2 Ontinyent Fi
05/02 Buñol 2 - 2 Castellón Fi
05/02 Alzira 0 - 0 Novelda Fi
05/02 Silla FC 1 - 0 Rayo Ibense Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

12.02.2017
12/02 Almoradí 0 - 0 Crevillente Fi
12/02 Borriol 1 - 1 Paterna C.F Fi
12/02 Rayo Ibense 2 - 4 Torre Levante Fi
12/02 Villarreal C 2 - 2 Recambios Colón Fi
12/02 Novelda 1 - 0 Torrevieja Fi
12/02 Orihuela 1 - 1 Almazora Fi
12/02 Ontinyent 1 - 0 Alzira Fi
12/02 Castellón 2 - 0 Muro CF Fi
12/02 Olimpic 1 - 0 Elche Ilicitano Fi
12/02 Buñol 5 - 2 Segorbe Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

19.02.2017
19/02 Elche Ilicitano 1 - 0 Rayo Ibense Fi
19/02 Torrevieja 0 - 2 Ontinyent Fi
19/02 Almazora 0 - 1 Olimpic Fi
19/02 Segorbe 1 - 0 Borriol Fi
19/02 Recambios Colón 0 - 2 Orihuela Fi
19/02 Paterna C.F 3 - 0 Almoradí Fi
19/02 Silla FC 0 - 1 Novelda Fi
19/02 Crevillente 2 - 2 Villarreal C Fi
19/02 Alzira 2 - 0 Castellón Fi
19/02 Muro CF 0 - 0 Buñol Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

25.02.2017 - 26.02.2017
25/02 Novelda 0 - 1 Torre Levante Fi
26/02 Rayo Ibense 2 - 2 Almazora Fi
26/02 Almoradí 1 - 1 Borriol Fi
26/02 Orihuela 2 - 0 Crevillente Fi
26/02 Ontinyent 5 - 0 Silla FC Fi
26/02 Olimpic 1 - 1 Recambios Colón Fi
26/02 Castellón 1 - 2 Torrevieja Fi
26/02 Buñol 0 - 0 Alzira Fi
26/02 Muro CF 1 - 0 Segorbe Fi
26/02 Villarreal C 1 - 1 Paterna C.F Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017
04/03 Borriol 1 - 1 Villarreal C Fi
04/03 Torre Levante 4 - 2 Ontinyent Fi
04/03 Elche Ilicitano 1 - 0 Novelda Fi
04/03 Alzira 2 - 0 Muro CF Fi
05/03 Torrevieja 2 - 0 Buñol Fi
05/03 Paterna C.F 0 - 0 Orihuela Fi
05/03 Silla FC 2 - 1 Castellón Fi
05/03 Segorbe 1 - 3 Almoradí Fi
05/03 Recambios Colón 0 - 0 Rayo Ibense Fi
05/03 Crevillente 0 - 0 Olimpic Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

08.03.2017
08/03 Villarreal C 1 - 0 Almoradí Fi
08/03 Orihuela 4 - 2 Borriol Fi
08/03 Ontinyent 1 - 0 Elche Ilicitano Fi
08/03 Rayo Ibense 1 - 2 Crevillente Fi
08/03 Olimpic 4 - 0 Paterna C.F Fi
08/03 Buñol 3 - 1 Silla FC Fi
08/03 Muro CF 0 - 1 Torrevieja Fi
08/03 Novelda 2 - 1 Almazora Fi
08/03 Alzira 3 - 0 Segorbe Fi
08/03 Castellón 1 - 0 Torre Levante Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

11.03.2017 - 12.03.2017
11/03 Torre Levante 1 - 0 Buñol Fi
12/03 Elche Ilicitano 2 - 0 Castellón Fi
12/03 Borriol 1 - 1 Olimpic Fi
12/03 Segorbe 0 - 1 Villarreal C Fi
12/03 Almazora 1 - 2 Ontinyent Fi
12/03 Recambios Colón 0 - 2 Novelda Fi
12/03 Paterna C.F 0 - 2 Rayo Ibense Fi
12/03 Torrevieja 0 - 1 Alzira Fi
12/03 Silla FC 3 - 1 Muro CF Fi
12/03 Almoradí 0 - 1 Orihuela Fi
 

Jornada 34ª

16.03.2017 - 19.03.2017
16/03 Buñol 0 - 1 Elche Ilicitano Fi
17/03 Castellón 4 - 0 Almazora Fi
19/03 Alzira 1 - 0 Silla FC Fi
19/03 Rayo Ibense 2 - 1 Borriol Fi
19/03 Torrevieja 4 - 1 Segorbe Fi
19/03 Muro CF 1 - 2 Torre Levante Fi
19/03 Orihuela 3 - 3 Villarreal C Fi
19/03 Olimpic 6 - 0 Almoradí Fi
19/03 Novelda 1 - 0 Crevillente Fi
19/03 Ontinyent 0 - 2 Recambios Colón Fi
 

Jornada 35ª

25.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
25/03 Torre Levante 2 - 3 Alzira Fi
25/03 Recambios Colón 0 - 2 Castellón Fi
26/03 Elche Ilicitano 2 - 0 Muro CF Fi
26/03 Almoradí 1 - 0 Rayo Ibense Fi
26/03 Segorbe 1 - 1 Orihuela Fi
26/03 Almazora 4 - 1 Buñol Fi
26/03 Paterna C.F 1 - 1 Novelda Fi
26/03 Silla FC 3 - 0 Torrevieja Fi
26/03 Crevillente 2 - 1 Ontinyent Fi
26/03 Villarreal C 3 - 0 Olimpic Fi
 

Jornada 36ª

01.04.2017 - 02.04.2017
01/04 Rayo Ibense 3 - 1 Villarreal C Fi
01/04 Silla FC 5 - 1 Segorbe Fi
02/04 Torrevieja 1 - 0 Torre Levante Fi
02/04 Castellón 0 - 0 Crevillente Fi
02/04 Muro CF 2 - 0 Almazora Fi
02/04 Ontinyent 6 - 0 Paterna C.F Fi
02/04 Alzira 1 - 2 Elche Ilicitano Fi
02/04 Buñol 1 - 0 Recambios Colón Fi
02/04 Novelda 0 - 1 Borriol Fi
02/04 Olimpic 0 - 1 Orihuela Fi
 

Jornada 37ª

08.04.2017 - 09.04.2017
08/04 Torre Levante 0 - 3 Silla FC Fi
08/04 Segorbe 0 - 3 Olimpic Fi
08/04 Almazora 1 - 0 Alzira Fi
08/04 Orihuela 0 - 2 Rayo Ibense Fi
09/04 Almoradí 1 - 1 Novelda Fi
09/04 Recambios Colón 1 - 2 Muro CF Fi
09/04 Borriol 0 - 1 Ontinyent Fi
09/04 Paterna C.F 0 - 0 Castellón Fi
09/04 Crevillente 3 - 1 Buñol Fi
09/04 Elche Ilicitano 2 - 1 Torrevieja Fi
 

Jornada 38ª

13.04.2017 - 16.04.2017
13/04 Castellón 5 - 1 Borriol Fi
13/04 Silla FC 0 - 3 Elche Ilicitano Fi
13/04 Ontinyent 2 - 1 Almoradí Fi
13/04 Torrevieja 0 - 2 Almazora Fi
13/04 Novelda 3 - 0 Villarreal C Fi
13/04 Muro CF 0 - 0 Crevillente Fi
13/04 Torre Levante 2 - 0 Segorbe Fi
14/04 Rayo Ibense 0 - 2 Olimpic Fi
16/04 Alzira 1 - 0 Recambios Colón Fi
16/04 Buñol 3 - 1 Paterna C.F Fi
 

Jornada 39ª

22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017
22/04 Recambios Colón 3 - 0 Torrevieja Fi
22/04 Almazora 0 - 0 Silla FC Fi
23/04 Elche Ilicitano 2 - 1 Torre Levante Fi
23/04 Almoradí 0 - 4 Castellón Fi
23/04 Villarreal C 2 - 0 Ontinyent Fi
23/04 Paterna C.F 2 - 2 Muro CF Fi
23/04 Borriol 2 - 1 Buñol Fi
23/04 Segorbe 0 - 3 Rayo Ibense Fi
23/04 Orihuela 3 - 0 Novelda Fi
23/04 Crevillente 0 - 2 Alzira Fi
 

Jornada 40ª

29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
29/04 Torre Levante 1 - 1 Almazora Fi
30/04 Elche Ilicitano 4 - 1 Segorbe Fi
30/04 Silla FC 3 - 0 Recambios Colón Fi
30/04 Ontinyent 0 - 1 Orihuela Fi
30/04 Novelda 0 - 2 Olimpic Fi
30/04 Muro CF 2 - 0 Borriol Fi
30/04 Castellón 3 - 2 Villarreal C Fi
30/04 Torrevieja 1 - 0 Crevillente Fi
30/04 Alzira 0 - 0 Paterna C.F Fi
30/04 Buñol 4 - 0 Almoradí Fi
 

Jornada 41ª

06.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
06/05 Crevillente 1 - 0 Silla FC Fi
06/05 Rayo Ibense 1 - 3 Novelda Fi
07/05 Paterna C.F 2 - 0 Torrevieja Fi
07/05 Recambios Colón 2 - 1 Torre Levante Fi
07/05 Borriol 0 - 2 Alzira Fi
07/05 Olimpic 1 - 0 Ontinyent Fi
07/05 Orihuela 1 - 0 Castellón Fi
07/05 Almoradí 0 - 5 Muro CF Fi
07/05 Villarreal C 0 - 1 Buñol Fi
07/05 Almazora 2 - 1 Elche Ilicitano Fi
 

Jornada 42ª

11.05.2017 - 14.05.2017
11/05 Muro CF 3 - 0 Villarreal C Fi
13/05 Segorbe 0 - 4 Almazora Fi
13/05 Silla FC 1 - 1 Paterna C.F Fi
13/05 Torrevieja 1 - 4 Borriol Fi
13/05 Torre Levante 2 - 2 Crevillente Fi
13/05 Elche Ilicitano 2 - 3 Recambios Colón Fi
13/05 Alzira 2 - 1 Almoradí Fi
14/05 Castellón 1 - 0 Olimpic Fi
14/05 Buñol 1 - 1 Orihuela Fi
14/05 Ontinyent 2 - 1 Rayo Ibense Fi
 

Buscador de deportes