Promoció ascens a segona divisió B

Anada

20.05.2017 - 21.05.2017
20/05 Cortes 2 - 1 Villarrobledo Fi
20/05 Anguiano 2 - 2 Conquense Fi
20/05 Cerceda 0 - 0 Jerez CF Fi
20/05 Villa Santa Brígida 4 - 0 Alcudia Fi
20/05 Laredo 0 - 0 Utebo Fi
20/05 Oberena 2 - 1 Antequera Fi
20/05 Santa Eulalia 2 - 1 Alzira Fi
20/05 Ontinyent 1 - 1 Terrassa Fi
20/05 C.Durango 1 - 0 Écija Fi
20/05 Olimpic 1 - 0 U.D. Talavera Fi
20/05 Huétor Tájar 1 - 0 Tarazona Fi
21/05 Sporting B 0 - 1 Olot Fi
21/05 Formentera 2 - 0 Alavés B Fi
21/05 Cacereño 0 - 0 Deportivo B Fi
21/05 At. Malagueño 1 - 0 G.Segoviana Fi
21/05 Cayón 0 - 2 Rápido Bouzas Fi
21/05 Guadalajara 0 - 0 At. Cirbonero Fi
21/05 Tuilla 1 - 2 UD San Fernando Fi
21/05 Móstoles 0 - 1 Peralada Fi
21/05 Ejea 0 - 0 Arcos Fi
21/05 Azuaga 0 - 0 CD Vitoria Fi
21/05 L.Palmas At. 2 - 1 Peña Sport Fi
21/05 Ibarra 1 - 0 Tropezón Fi
21/05 Bergantiños 2 - 2 CD Badajoz Fi
21/05 Vilafranca FC 2 - 1 Unión Adarve Fi
21/05 Cristo Atletico 2 - 1 Real Avilés Fi
21/05 Unionistas Salamanca 1 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fi
21/05 Algeciras 1 - 0 At. Astorga Fi
21/05 Zaragoza B 4 - 1 CD Calahorra Fi
21/05 G. Torrelavega 0 - 1 At. Madrid B Fi
21/05 Castellón 0 - 0 Poblense Fi
21/05 Langreo 0 - 1 Almería B Fi
21/05 SD Logroñés 1 - 0 Alcobendas S Fi
21/05 Beasain 5 - 0 La Hoya Lorca B Fi
21/05 Real Betis B 2 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
21/05 Mar Menor 1 - 1 Náxara Fi

Tornada

27.05.2017 - 28.05.2017
27/05 Peña Sport 0 - 3 L.Palmas At. Fi
27/05 G.Segoviana 4 - 0 At. Malagueño Fi
27/05 At. Cirbonero 1 - 0 Guadalajara Fi
27/05 Náxara 2 - 1 Mar Menor Fi
27/05 CD Vitoria 0 - 0 Azuaga Fi
27/05 At. Astorga 1 - 0 Algeciras Fi
27/05 Écija 1 - 0 C.Durango Fi
28/05 Poblense 2 - 2 Castellón Fi
28/05 Alzira 0 - 0 Santa Eulalia Fi
28/05 Alavés B 0 - 1 Formentera Fi
28/05 Deportivo B 2 - 0 Cacereño Fi
28/05 At. Madrid B 2 - 0 G. Torrelavega Fi
28/05 Peralada 2 - 0 Móstoles Fi
28/05 La Hoya Lorca B 2 - 0 Beasain Fi
28/05 Tropezón 3 - 1 Ibarra Fi
28/05 Almería B 1 - 1 Langreo Fi
28/05 Alcudia 2 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida Fi
28/05 Villarrobledo 3 - 0 Cortes Fi
28/05 Alcobendas S 1 - 0 SD Logroñés Fi
28/05 CD Águilas FC 1 - 1 Unionistas Salamanca Fi
28/05 UD San Fernando 3 - 0 Tuilla Fi
28/05 Rápido Bouzas 4 - 0 Cayón Fi
28/05 Terrassa 0 - 1 Ontinyent Fi
28/05 Olot 1 - 1 Sporting B Fi
28/05 CD Calahorra 0 - 0 Zaragoza B Fi
28/05 Unión Adarve 1 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fi
28/05 CD Badajoz 0 - 0 Bergantiños Fi
28/05 Conquense 0 - 0 Anguiano Fi
28/05 Real Avilés 1 - 1 Cristo Atletico Fi
28/05 Jerez CF 0 - 0 Cerceda Fi
28/05 Tarazona 3 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fi
28/05 Utebo 1 - 1 Laredo Fi
28/05 Antequera 1 - 0 Oberena Fi
28/05 Arcos 3 - 1 Ejea Fi
28/05 U.D. Talavera 3 - 1 Olimpic Fi
28/05 CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 1 Real Betis B Fi

Buscador de deportes