CALDERS
Convergència I Unió (Ciu)
1. Eduard Sánchez Campoy
2. Teresa Pagès Pascual
3. Josep Pujol Dordal (Ind.)
4. Sagrari Sánchez Garcia (Ind.)
5. Jaume Balagueró Comas (Ind.)
6. Mª Teresa Del Sar Requena (Ind.)
7. Sílvia Chiva Génova (Ind.)
Suplents
1. Jordi Burguès Moix (Ind.)
2. Pilar Gimenez Farres (Ind.)
3. Josep Fàbrega Selva (Ind.)
4. Lluís Cerarols Cortina (Ind.)
Junts Per Calders-Acord Municipal (Jpc-Am)
1. Carme Torrescasana Sangrà
2. Sacha Cervera Serrat
3. Just Serra Coma
4. Alexia Lleonart Pujol
5. Sergi Corcuera Soldevila
6. Carles Torrescasana Paños
7. Conxita Capsada Palomas
Suplents
1. Joan Sànchez Rocabert
2. Joan Soler Urgell
3. Jaume Carné Coll
CASTELLCIR
Esquerra Republicana de Catalunya - Acord Municipal (ERC- AM))
1. Eduard Guiteras I Paré
2. Antoni Ferran I Vall
3. Susana Bouzas Bartolomé
4. Marta Aran I Roura
5. Mireia Esplugas I Mimó
6. Montserrat Tantiñá I Estruch
7. Manuel Sugrañes I López
Suplentes
1. Carlos Jurado Onetti
2. Lluïsa Playà I Garcia
3. Francisco Javier García Jiménez
Partit Popular/Partido Popular (Pp)
1. Mª Rosario Badia Molins
2. Santiago Bonastre Soler
3. Evaristo Pinazo Gómez
4. Debora Antunez Sanchez
5. Silvia Ventura Pacheco
6. Miguel Torrubiano Blanco
7. Maria Gesa Garcia-Romero De Tejada
Convergència I Unió (Ciu)
1. Salvador Rovira Pujol
2. Mireia Navarro Ribas
3. Salvador Sala Druguet
4. Pere Gómez Pena
5. Ramon Mas Morell
6. Jaume Rovira Portet
7. Lluís Calvet Riatós
Suplentes
1. Jose Serran López
2. Joaquim Rovira Alives
CASTELLTERÇOL
Progressistes Independents De Castellterçol-Candidatura De Progrès
(Pic-Cp)
1. Maria Carme Tantiñà Forcada (Ind.)
2. Ramón Cordero Garcia (Ind.)
3. Silvia Martín Arenas (Ind.)
4. Cristina Cordero Masdeu (Ind.)
5. Sebastià Padrós Vidal (Ind.)
6. Marlon Damian Espinosa Garzon (Ind.)
7. Francisco Sánchez Franco (Ind.)
8. Jose Maria Álvarez De Toledo Elizalde (Ind.)
9. Daniel Martin Valeri (Ind.)
10. Josep Codina Alabau (Ind.)
11. Maria Rosa Salvany Quintana (Ind.)
Esquerra Republicana de Catalunya - Acord Municipal (ERC- AM)
1. Vicenç Sànchez I Soler
2. Gisela Casanovas I Carbona
3. Jordi Aymerich I Real
4. Maria Antònia I Rotger
5. Salvador Vilalta I Berenguera
6. Mercedes Carbonés I Soler
7. Mercé Carbonés I Ubals
8. Maria Glòria Mani I Riu
9. Carlota Pros I Mani
10. Arcadi Puig I Porcar
11. Nicolau Rabasseda I Miró
Candidatura Núm.: 100. Castell En Positiu (Cep)
1. Isaac Burgos Lozano
2. Daniel Cabana Dominguez
3. Alberto Obrero Cusido
4. Marc Romero Puente
5. Antonio Massot Mesquida
6. Josep Grifell Mauri
7. Roser Gali Izard
8. Joan Fargas Castanys
9. Ruth Fernandez Freixas
10. Francisco Javier Comellas Porti
11. Judit Sala Carbones
Suplentes:
1. Laura Morell Fañe
2. Jordi Catot Carbones
3. Isabel Vilatoba Taule
Convergència I Unió (Ciu)
1. Jordi Vila Prats
2. Josep Oriol Prats Griera
3. Joan Iglesias Uriza
4. Raquel Carrera Font (Ind.)
5. Aleix Roca Girbau
6. Victor Autonell Roger
7. Júlia Prats Bataller (Ind.)
8. Rosa Gaya Andreu (Ind.)
9. Nuria Llobet Vallmitjana
10. Pere Serra Badosa
11. Anna Fornell Carrera (Ind.)
Suplentes:
1. Marcel Vilardebó Sagrera (Ind.)
2. Coral Casallarch Manros (Ind.)
Partido Popular (P.P.)
1. Santos Corbalan Terrones
2. Luis Robles Checa
3. Jose E. Moreno Valdivia
4. Carlota Calpe Villagrasa
5. Vanessa Lopez Gonzalez
6. Victoriano Rosado Barroso
7. Jose Tomas Casillas Sanchez
8. Maria Gonzalez Alvarez
9. Jesus Manuel Palma Carmona
10. Manuela Nuñez Pelaez
11. Serafin Martin Serrano Perez
COLLSUSPINA
Ara Collsupina- Acord Municipal (AC-AM)
1. Oriol Batlló I Farriol
2. Eloy Oller I Olivares
3. Marta Tarter I Homs
4. Jordi Circuns I Puigrodon
5. Sofia Torras I Del Olmo
6. Núria Vilaseca I Closa
7. Elisabet Ciuró I Duran
Suplentes
1. Pere Casanovas I Soldevila
L'ESTANY
Esquerra Republicana de Catalunya - Acord Municipal (ERC- AM)
1. Salvador Tresserra I Purtí
2. Albert Paixau I Puigoriol (Ind.)
3. Josep Mauri I Carreras (Ind.)
4. Àlex Casals I Sansolí
5. Jordi Tort I Gómez
6. Josep Ricart I Ferrer (Ind.)
7. Frans Obradors I Alberch
Suplents:
1. David Prat I De Las Heras
2. Miquel Esparó I Rovira
3. Francesc Farràs I Molera
4. Manuel Almodóvar I Salvat
5. Eduard Sentias I Clotet (Ind.)
6. Meritxell Farràs I Bordoll
7. Marta Paixau I Puigoriol (Ind.)
8. Joan Purtí I Ortiz (Ind.)
Convergència I Unió (CiU)
1. Eudald Torralles Ibañez
2. Esteve Carbó Ponce
3. Neus Prat Vila
4. Immaculada Franquesa Sentias
5. Josep Franquesa Piedra
6. Josep Casals Saban
7. Jordi Codina Cutrina
Suplents:
1. Enric Crespi Ferrer
2. Salvador Franquesa Sentias
3. Mª Josep Ortonobes Hidalgo
Partit Popular (PO)
1. Diego Garcia Romero De Tejada Suarez-Barcena
2. Fernando Carretero Beleño
3. Beatriz Cabello Vallejo
4. Patricia Vasquez Ocmin
5. Alvaro Torrens Abril
6. Tomas Ochoa Mena
7. Manuel Abad De Pedro
GRANERA
Partit dels Socialistes de Catalunya - Candidatura de Progrés (PSC-CP)
1. José Roca Sala
Convergència i Unió (Ciu)
1. Pere Genescà Girbau
2. Ramon Torra Vila (Ind.)
3. Gemma Genescà Bellmunt (Ind.)
Partit Popular (PP)
1. Amaro Tagarro Bas
MOIÀ
Ara Moià-Acord Municipal (Ara Moià - AM)
1. Dionís Guiteras Rubio
2. Albert Clusella Vilaseca
3. Montserrat Ferrer Crusellas
4. Núria Reynes Molist
5. Joan Capdevila Clarà
6. Josep Antoni Alcantarilla Leon
7. Martí Padrisa Prieto
8. Mercè Bigorra Estevadeordal
9. Mireia Cañas Soler
10. Anna Roca Querol
11. Marc Pardo Picañol
12. Gemma Bisbal Otero
13. Ramon Forcada Fernandez
Suplents:
1. Glòria Mascaró Crusat
2. Maurici Santaeugènia Valdés
3. Xavier Purtí Cirera (Independent)
4. Mònica Martínez Ortega
5. Jordi Solà Oller
6. Marta Crivillés Mas
7. Sandra Badó Barberà
8. Guillem Massallé Puig
9. Anna Piella Clusella
10. Jordi Guinart Dilmer
Convergència i Unió (CiU)
1. Joan Mª Navarro Clarà (Ind.)
2. Maria Tarter Armadans
3. Montserrat Girbau Passarell (Ind.)
4. Rosalia Membrive Serra (Ind.)
5. Jordi Marsinyac Homs (Ind.)
6. Josep Viladrich Homs
7. Mercè Monrós Tarté
8. Adrià Conde Martinez (Ind.)
9. Rosa Maria Forcada Clopés (Ind.)
10. Jaume Gibert Fontseré
11. Andreu Vilardell Forcada (Ind.)
12. Carme Valls García (Ind.)
13. Jofre Torras Soler (Ind.)
Suplents
1. Gemma Creus Nolla (Ind.)
2. Cosme Homs Padrisa (Ind.)
3. Rosa Ponsa Rovira
4. Cristina Crivillés Melero (Ind.)
5. Jordi Passarell Vilalta (Ind.)
MONSITROL DE CALDERS
Monistrol Democràtica Independent-Acord Municipal (Mdi - Am)
1. Enric Vilatersana Llorent
2. Arturo Argelaguer Martinez
3. Carlos Gallego Orellana
4. Gemma Gago Garcia
5. Fèlix Castillo Moya
6. Francisca Moreno Moreno (Independent)
7. Joan Gabriel Argelaguer Carvajal
Suplents
1. Alberto Serrano Borràs
2. Daniel Benítez Moreno (Independent)
3. Alfons Vilatersana Llorent
4. Ivo Méndez Ferraz
Convergència I Unió (Ciu)
1. Josep Antoni Grande Sanchez
2. Noelia Carreño Barrera
3. Silvia Sanchez Castejón
4. Mª Cinta Masramón Marqués
5. Gemma Arrieta Carbonell
6. Josep Hom Puig
7. Marc Vall Puig
Suplents
1. Maties Ponsa Saladich
2. Martin Baltar Belmonte
3. Rosa Jubany Herms
4. Mª Teresa Catot Jamila
5. Anna Mª Berenguer Ponsa
6. Iessua Catot Bautista
Candidatura d´Unitat Popular - Poble Actiu (CUP - PA)
1. Ramon Vancells Casacuberta
2. Alba Baró Guerrero
3. Gustau Erill I Pinyot
4. Estel Argelagué Ribera
5. Toni Edo I Edo
6. Alba Morell I Hom
7. Marc Puigmartí San Andrés
Suplents
1. Montse López I Moya
2. Cesc Comes Gual
3. Pepa Rodríguez Gallego
4. Genís Jò I Vilalta
5. Daniel Ferrer I Ponsa
SANTA MARIA D'OLÓ
Oló Som Tots-Esquerra Republicana de Catalunya-Acord Municipal (Oló
Som Tots-Erc-Am)
1. Enric Güell Sabata
2. Dolors Serral Soler
3. Guillem Sala Güell
4. Ester Ayma Catalan
5. Ramon Iglesias Riera
6. Xavier Baraut Roca
7. Laura Juncadella Roca
8. Núria Graells Prunés
9. Sònia Jubany Sánchez
Suplents
1. Maria Teresa Bach Pont
2. Patllari Rosell Tudanca
3. Míriam Jubany Sánchez
4. Jordi Rovira Berengueras
5. Lídia Jubany Gasia
6. Mireia Carbonell Uro
7. Àngel Aubach Farrés
8. Virginia Palomo Merchan
Convergència I Unió (Ciu)
1. Laia Comes Roselló (Ind.)
2. Xavier Matas Antonell (Ind.)
3. Eduard Furné Crespo (Ind.)
4. Jordi Comellas Riera (Ind.)
5. Marc Canamasas Porti (Ind.)
6. Martí Jubany Salarich (Ind.)
7. Marta Marín Grima (Ind.)
8. Jose Maria Bea Grueso (Ind.)
9. Josep Montsech Pons
Suplents
1. Agustí Porti Aligue (Ind.)
2. Pere Jubany Figueras (Ind.)
SANT QUIRZE SAFAJA
Independents per Sant Quirze Safaja - Candidatura de Progrés (ISQS-CP)
1. Maria Assumpcio Camps Garcia
2. Jose Luis Roger Perez (Ind.)
3. Hugo Freire Gil (Ind.)
4. Evelyn Perez Gomez (Ind.)
5. Maria González Ruiz (Ind.)
6. Maria Montserrat Cànovas Maeztu (Ind.)
7. Anna Freixas Torras
Suplentes
1. Lluis Torras Cayetano (Ind.)
2. Manuel Llanas Sala
3. Leopoldo Pastor Rumi (Ind.)
Partit Popular (PP)
1. Maria Asuncion Casadesus Sala
2. Galo Calvo Casadesus
3. Pablo Berberia Felipe
4. Maria Juana Pedrosa Diaz
5. Dolores Padilla Garrido
6. Jose Gonzalez Gomez
7. Gregorio Martinez Mariscal
Convergència i Unió (Ciu)
1. Anna Guixà Fisas
2. Luis Piella Vila (Ind.)
3. Luis Lazaro Ruíz (Ind.)
4. Maria Núria Serra Guillén
5. Alejandra Aguado Vera (Ind.)
6. Jaume Fonts Marsiñach (Ind.)
7. Marta Hierro Nin (Ind.)
Suplentes
1. Sònia Sosa Tuneu (Ind.)
2. Jose Filgueira Puigdomènech (Independiente)
3. Manuel Navarro Clarà (Ind.)
4. Ana Concepcion Bravo Rodríguez (Ind.)
5. Jordi Autonell Soler (Independiente)
6. José Mercader Vicent (Ind.)
7. Josep Bou Vilardebó (Ind.)
8. Emilio Bordes Isern (Ind.)
9. Ignacio Bassas Vila (Ind.)