Alp
ENDAVANT CERDANYA (En-Cerd)
1 CARLOS ADSERA GUILLEN
2 TOMAS POUS SEGARRA
3 IGOR ROIG GUTIERREZ
4 MARIA TIANA BELIL
5 JUDITH ESTHER GIBERT LOPEZ
6 CARLES TORNER DEULOFEU
7 ISMAEL ALONSO PRIETO
8 POL PASCUAL SEGARRA
9 ANA MARIA LAMAS CANDEDO
10 DANIEL ROSIQUE I GUILERA
11 DAVID PADRO JOVE
12 ROSA MARIA GARCIA FLOREZ
13 ROSA MARIA GARROS TRIGUERO
14 CARLOS DURAN DANN
Esquerra Alp, La Molina, Masella-Acord Municipal (ERC - AMM- AM)
1 JORDI SOLERGIBERT I ORTS
2 SARA FONTDEVILA I PLANAS
3 VICTOR GARCIA I GALLEGO
4 MARIA TERESA COSTA I GIRAUT
5 JAVIER FANLO LOPEZ
6 SILVIA CASSU ANOLL
7 JOSEP LAGUARDA I IGARTUA
8 MÒNICA BLABIA I GARCIA
9 ANTONIO LLORD I DEU
Suplents:
S1 MARIA MERCÈ RENOM I PLANA
S2 ISIDRE RIBERA I GRAU
JUNTS PER ALP-LA MOLINA I MASELLA (JxCAT - JUNTS)
1 RAMON MOLINER SERRA
2 MIQUEL PUIG ANTOLIN
3 MARIA DE FATIMA ZANBOT CORONADO
4 SALVADOR VILALTA TEXIDO
5 JAIME ADSERA PUIG
6 MARIA RIGOLA JUNOY
7 EDUARD CONDE GARCIA
8 RAFAEL MOLINA GUTIERREZ
9 JOAQUIN CAMACHO CISNEROS
10 OSCAR PAGES BERTRAN
11 PERE ROS CLAVERIA
12 JOSE MARIA CAROL RIBERA
13 MARTHA BRISCELIA GONZALEZ HERRERA
14 MONTSERRAT CANAVES ESCOBAIRO
15 ESTEBAN ESTEVE FARRES
16 JOSEFA GIRAUT ESCOBAIRO
17 ESTEBAN CALVES SERRA
Bellver de Cerdanya
ESQUERRA REPUBLICANA DE CATALUNYA-ACORD MUNICIPAL (ERC-AM)
1. Ramona Bragulat Juvé
2. Josep Bosom Jimenez
3. Neus Escarré Castillo
4. José Font Roger
5. Anna Berdie Burniol
6. Montserrat Juan Piguillem
7. Joan Carles Ros Codina
8. Josep Maria Berengueras Torrent
9. Maria Teresa Torner Pujol
SUPLENTS:
1. Ivo Rosell Tor
ENDAVANT CERDANYA (En-Cerd)
1. Frances Xavier Porta Pous
2. Andreu Falomi Ginesta
3. Eulalia Serra Domingo
4. Joaquim Romero Pereira
5. Joan Porta Pardo
6. Maria Sola Fernandez
7. Arnau Calvet Roure
8. Filipa Alexandra Pereira Do Douto
9. Jose Antonio Chinchilla Solano
SUPLENTS:
1. Marta Aldavo Estadella
2. Mariaangels Pons Capdevila
3. Marc Bernadas Villegas
4. Elisabet Garcia Mir
5. Maria Teresa Adam Prat
6. Eloy Dena Lorca
7. Albert Fortuny Garcia
8. Pau Recha Batalle
9. Pedro Ravetllat Olivencia
10. Francisco Soldevila Sanmarti
JUNTS PER BELLVER I BATLLIA (JxCat-JUNTS)
1. Marc Fernández Palau
2. Mercè Arroyos Goma
3. Anna Montané Mill
4. Francisco Xavier Carrera Carrera
5. Eva Baqué Canal
6. Purificación Lorca Moreno
7. Anton Duño Esteve
8. Juan Capdevila Caldes
9. Francesc Xavier Goicoechea Vilasaló
SUPLENTS:
Sense candidats
Bolvir
ENDAVANT CERDANYA (En-Cerd)
1 BARTOMEU BAQUE MUNTANE
2 MARIA TERESA ESTAÑOL CARRERA
3 XAVIER FORMENTI COT
4 ROSARIO CASELLES BOIX
5 SANDRA TUSET GARRIDO
6 JOSEP GASTO BAQUE
7 ANGEL SANCHEZ FABREGAT
8 MARIA DEL ROSE GIL MERZ
9 MARTA BOIXADE RIU
10 JAVIER PALAU LLOMBART
JUNTS PER BOLVIR (J x CAT- JUNTS)
1 ISDIRE CHIA TRILLES
2 ANGEL MAURELL BONET
3 ROSA GIRVES BARRERA
4 CELESTI MACIAS LLOMBART
5 NATALIA BARBERA SEGUI
6 MANEL CAMPENY ISERN
7 ROSA VIVO MONTAÑES
Suplents:
1. ROSER CABANA RIBOT
2. ESTEBAN OLIVA ALCALDE
3. IRMA ALEU PUIG
Das
PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)
1 ANGEL ELOY BARREIRO LORENZO
Som Das-Esquerra Republicana de Catalunya - Acord Municipal (SD - ERC - AM)
1 ENRIC LAGUARDA I PONS
2 MARIA TERESA GARCIA I CASAMITJANA
3 MONTSERRAT ROMANS I PORCAR
4 MARIA CRISTINA ROTELLA I LASHERAS
ENDAVANT CERDANYA (En-Cerd)
1 LLUIS MAS SARIOLA
PARTIT DELS SOCIALISTES DE CATALUNYA - CANDIDATURA DE PROGRÉS (PSC-CP)
1. FRANCISCA RUIZ GIL
JUNTS PER DAS (JxCAT-JUNTS)
1 PERE ARDERIU ARRAUT
2 AGUSTIN TARRATS GALAN
3 EDUARD MARQUER SANT
Fontanals
Fontanals de Cerdanya - Acord Municipal (FdC - AM)
1 RAMON CHIA I GALVEZ
2 MIQUEL ADAM I COMAS
3 SILVIA MAYORAL I COLL
4 LLUIS DOMINGO I SOLER
5 JUDITH TRILLES I BLANCH
6 PEDRO BLANCHER I GONZALEZ
7 DAVID CRUZ I VILA
Suplents:
S.1 IGNASI BARTRA I PONS
S.2 ANDRES GIL I ALMUZARA
S.3 ISIDRO SIRVENT I PUIG
S.4 ANTONIO COSME ABIAN I GIL
Ger
Esquerra Republicana de Catalunya - Acord Municipal (ERC - AM)
1 JOSEP ESTER I CODINA
2 JOSEP BENAZET COMAS
3 MIREIA FABRA GOSA
4 PEDRO RUIZ CRUZADO
5 MARIA JOSE YAÑEZ LARA
6 LLUÍS CALVERAS I OLIU
7 FEDERICO ANTIMO BERNAL
JUNTS PER GER (JxCAT - JUNTS)
1 ALFONSO CASAMAJO CARRERA
2 JOSE MARIA ISERN COMENGES
3 EVA SANCHIS COT
4 CARLOS GRAU MARTI
5 LOURDES COMANGES BRAGULAT
6 AIDA REUS BORT
7 MARC COMAS GISPERT
Suplents:
S1 FRANCESC PUJOL CLAVERIA
S2 MERITXELL IZQUIERDO MUNUERA
Guils de Cerdanya
JUNTS PER GUILS (JxCAT - JUNTS)
1 JOSE MENDO MIR
2 MONTSERRAT TERRADELLAS BORI
3 JAVIER FONT CERDA
4 YOLANDA MENDO BRAGULAT
5 MARC JIMENEZ VERNIS
6 ALBERTO MAURELL ROCA
7 JOAN RAVETLLAT BERTRAN
Suplents:
S1 ALBERT RAVETLLAT CHAZAL
S2 ESTEVE TALLAFERRO RAVETLLAT
S3 JORGE BOMBARDO LOPEZ
S4 MARCELINO BLANICH ROS
S5 JOAN CREUS MEYA
ENDAVANT CERDANYA (En-Cerd)
1 MIQUEL BISBE SERRA
2 IRENE VIDAL PEREA
3 RAMON CARRERAS JUANICO
4 CARLES DE MOXO I SERRET
5 ADRIA PORTABELLA ARMENGOU
6 ISABEL OLIVERAS MASANA
7 ANA MARIA CASTAÑO SANCHEZ
8 CARME RIBE COMES
9 VICENÇ DE MOXO FORGA
10 MONTSERRAT RIBOT I LLAUDO
11 JORGE CARNICE PUIG
12 MARIA RIBOT CARDONA
Isòvol
JUNTS PER ISÒVOL (JxCAT-JUNTS)
1 JUAN BERTRAN BONET
2 ROSA MARIA CARCASONA UBACH
3 MONTSERRAT VIDAL GUILLAMO
4 OCTAVI VISA GIMÉNEZ
5 GLORIA SANTANA ROS
6 DEMETRIO GIMENEZ ARIAS
7 JOAN MARIA CARULLA CAPDEVILA
Suplents:
S1 FRANCESC GENEBAT COMAS
S2 FRANCISCO JAVIER CARDONA VIVO
ENDAVANT CERDANYA (En-Cerd)
1 ALBERT MARTÍ LLOMBART
2 LAIA CARRERA ROBERT
3 ANDREU RIPOLL I CARRERA
4 RAUL ABAD BARRIOS
5 JOSE TRESCENTS POUS
6 VICENS FABRA BERTRAN
7 JOEL RIBALTA SALA
8 JORDI FINESTRES GIMENEZ
9 MARTA DUQUE VILA
10 VICTOR FERREIRA PARISE
11 JAUME BOSCH CAMPRODON
12 SERGIO BELTRI ESCRIBA
Lles de Cerdanya
INDEPENDENTS PER LLES DE CERDANYA-ACORD MUNICIPAL (IpLIC-AM)
01. Daniel Olivera Aguilà
02. Eva Campi Miralles
03. Francesc Xavier Duran Reus
04. Montse Brugulat Font
05. Francesca Olm Campi
06. Rosanna Mabel Medina Medina
07. Jordi Munt Soldevila
SUPLENTS:
01. Lourdes Brugulat Font
02. Clara Parés Toran
Llívia
ENDAVANT CERDANYA-ESQUERRA REPUBLICANA DE CATALUNYA-LLÍVIA FUTUR - ACORD MUNICIPAL (LLF - AM)
1 ELIES NOVA INGLES
2 ROGER ALSINA I ESPAÑO
3 ELENA FOLCH I SATUE
4 JOSÉ RAMON ROTLLANT I GARCIA
5 JAUME TUSET I BORRUT
6 BARBARA BATLLÓ I DE SOTO
7 DINA DORINA DIUDEA
8 OCTAVI GALCERAN I SOLANES
9 ARNAU CRUÏLLES I HIJOSA
Suplents:
1. JUAN OLIVER I GARCIA
2. FRANCISCO JAVIER GIL I CORTIZO
3. JOSEP POUS I RODRÍGUEZ
JUNTS X LLÍVIA (JxCAT -JUNTS)
1 SÍLVIA ORRIOLS PALMERO
2 JOAN MARC COSP CALVERAS
3 AURIA HERNANDEZ MONGE
4 JORGE CASAS VOLTA
5 ANTONIO MORENO SANCHEZ
6 SERGI UJALDÓN CHAMORRO
7 PAU RUBIO MONTES
8 CLAUDI RIBÓ DURAN
9 CARMEN SOSA RODENAS
Suplents:
1. FRANCISCO JAVIER ROURA SANCHEZ
2. LLUÍS PONSÁ FELIU
3. JOSE SANCHEZ JIMENEZ
4. JULI BOADA VALLS
5. MARC TORRENT PALOU
Meranges
PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)
1 MATIAS BERTRAN DOMINGO
2 OLIVER VERDAGUER JIMENO
PARTIT DELS SOCIALISTES DE CATALUNYA - CANDIDATURA DE PROGRÉS (PSC-CP)
1 RAMÓN DIAZ-CANO RUIZ
JUNTS PER MERANGES (JxCAT-JUNTS)
1 ESTEBAN AVELLANET TARRÉS
2 EDUARD ISERN TURET
3 ALBERT PONS SEGARRA
Montellà i Martinet
PER MONTELLÀ I MARTINET (PMM - AM)
01. José Castells I Farràs
02. Roser Bombardó I Bagaria
03. Maria Dolores Tor I Pujol
04. Antonio Ribera Muntané
05. Pedro Subirana I Vidal
06. Pedro Ginesta I Formentí
07. Maria Elena Iglesias Picas
SUPLENTS:
01. Emma Lluís Teixidó
02. José Bertrán I Ginesta
03. Josep Maria Casellas I Puigdemasa
04. Cristina Ceacero I Fernandez-Pacheco
Prats i Sansor
JUNTS FEM PRATS - ACORD MUNICIPAL (JFP-AM)
01. Silvia Bertran Carrera
02. Isabel Merino Rodriguez
03. Xavier Picas Pons
04. Ariadna Luesma Vila
SUPLENTS: Sense candidats
COMPROMÍS x PRATS I SANSOR-CANDIDATURA DE PROGRÉS (CxPS-CP)
01. Lorena Fernández Abollo
SUPLENTS: Sense candidats
JUNTS PER PRATS I SANSOR (JxCAT-JUNTS)
01. Meritxell Bausells Junoy
02. Maria Estel Valverde Company
03. Jordi Carbonell Palou
04. Roger Rosell Sousa
SUPLENTS: Sense candidats
Prullans
ESQUERRA REPUBLICANA DE CATALUNYA-ACORD MUNICIPAL (ERC-AM)
01. Núria Fontanet Colell (Independiente)
SUPLENTS: Sense candidats
COMPROMÍS x PRULLANS-CANDIDATURA DE PROGRÉS (CxP-CP)
01. Fernando Torres Jular
02. Mª Pilar Pont Tor
03. Neus Brocal Mañas
SUPLENTS: Sense candidats
JUNTS PER PRULLANS (JxCAT-JUNTS)
01. Albert Maurell Ribot
02. Francisca Sarret Domingo
03. Jaime Corral Clos
04. Maria Gemma Isern Pallares
05. Nuria Casanovas Bagaria
SUPLENTS: Sense candidats
Puigcerdà
Esquerra Republicana de Catalunya - Acord Municipal (ERC - AM)
1 JOAN MANEL SERRA I ARENAS
2 ROSER CARRÉ I GONÁALEZ
3 ANGEL LLOBELL I MARTORELL
4 IRMA MANYA MESA
5 NADAL CABISCOL I VILAGINÉS
6 OLGA VINYETA I RIU
7 ÀLEX IBÁÑEZ I CABEZOS
8 ADELITA HERRERA I SALAS
9 SERGI ESCARRÉ I VINYETA
10 SANDRA ADAM I AUGER
11 RAMON SURROCA I CONDE
12 MONTSERRAT LÓPEZ I AMOR
13 ARNAU LÓPEZ I CRISPÍ
Suplents:
1. PAU VALDIVIA I JIMÉNEZ
2. RAIMON RIBAS I BARNOLA
3. ENRIC ARMENGOL MARTIN
PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)
1 MERITXELL FORMENT GARRETA
2 FRANCISCO DOSTA ILLANA
3 SALVADOR RUIZ CRUZADO
4 MARIA DEL PILAR ESTEBAN PEREZ
5 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ GARCIA
6 JUAN ALFAREZ CASADO
7 JUAN SAEZ ALONSO
8 NATALIA VYRZHAKOVSKA POLISHYS
9 ALMUDENA GARCIA MARTINEZ
10 SANTIAGO HERREROS FERNANDEZ
11 VENERANDO ALVAREZ MENDEZ
12 MILAGROS ELORRIAGA FERNANDEZ
13 MARIA DE LA CONCEPCION MORENO PASCUAL
JUNTS PER PUIGCERDÀ GUILS (JxCAT - JUNTS)
1 ALBERT PIÑEIRA BROSEL
2 PERE VALIENTE NAVARRO
3 MARIA CARMEN MORA LLUMA
4 MARTA RUFIANDIS DANIEL
5 DOMINGO MORA LLUMA
6 MARIA DEL MAR QUERA BOFARULL
7 PERE TOR BENAZET
8 ALERUBIO QUINTANA
9 ALBA GUIRAO RODRIGUEZ
10 MONTSERRAT DOLCET BOSCH
11 LAIA VILA MONTES
12 PACO PASAPERA PEÑA
13 JOSE MARTIN ESTEBAN
Suplents:
1. DEBORA GOMERA CABANAS
2. NEREA ESPADA BADIA
3. JORGE GONZALEZ FONT
4. DOLORS SOLER RIU
5. XAVIER PIGUILLEM SANCHEZ
6. SONIA DOMINGO RABETLLAT
7. ALBERT CASAS NICOLAU
PARTIT DELS SOCIALISTES DE CATALUNYA - CANDIDATURA DE PROGRÉS (PSC-CP)
1 ESTER JIMÉNEZ TEMPORAL
2 SHEILA PATRICIA VOCAL CRIALES
3 RAFAEL JIMÉNEZ ALCAIDE
4 JÉSSICA SÁNCHEZ RAMÍREZ
5 JOSÉ LOPEZ MENACHO
6 RICHARD WILSON SUAZNABAR CLAROS
7 ANTONIO LINARES BOGAS
8 ZULEMA CRIALES GARCIA
9 CRISTINA MAZA CARRUESCO
10 LUIS CRESPO BETTONICA
11 ALEJANDRO GASPAR MATHIÈRE
12 ANTONIO TIENDA I DELGADO
13 CÁNDIDA URBANO MIRALLES
Riu de Cerdanya
INDEPENDENTS RIU DE CERDANYA (IRC)
01. Antonio Marginet Llanas
02. Santiago Latorre Valverde
03. Joan Viñas Redondo
SUPLENTS:
01. Ivonne Moya Tarradellas
02. Josep Mª Marques Vilallonga
COMPROMÍS x RIU DE CERDANYA-CANDIDATURA DE PROGRÉS (CxRC-CP)
01. Sebastià Macias Flores
SUPLENTS: Sense candidats
JUNTS PER RIU (JxCAT - JUNTS)
01. Miguel Pons Bertran
02. David Mir Sirvent
03. Abel Alfonsin Carrera
SUPLENTS: Sense candidats
Urús
PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)
1 FRANCISCO GINES DIAZ
PARTIT DELS SOCIALISTES DE GIRONA - CANDIDATURA DE PROGRÉS (PSC-CP)
1 ÁNGELES GÓMEZ ESPINOSA
JUNTS PER URÚS (JxCAT-JUNTS)
1 JORDI GINESTA PUIG
2 MONTSERRAT MEDALLA VILA
3 ISIDRO RAVETLLAT LLIURET
4 JUAN PLA BAGO
5 MARIA ASUNCIÓN ROSES SOLER
EATIM VILEC I ESTANA
PER MONTELLÀ I MARTINET (PMM - AM)
01. Joan Garreta Ponsà
SUPLENTS:
01. Isidro Gispert Munt
EATIM PI
ESQUERRA REPUBLICANA DE CATALUNYA - ACORD MUNICIPAL (ERC - AM)
1. Ivo Rosel Tor (Independiente)
SUPLENTS:
1. Maria Teresa Torner Pujol
ENDAVANT CERDANYA (En-Cerd)
1. Jordi Aymerich Roldan
SUPLENTS: Sense candidats
JUNTS PER CATALUNYA (JxCat-JUNTS)
1. Joan Capdevila Caldes
SUPLENTS:
1. Marc Fernández Palau
EATIM ARANSA
JUNTS PER CATALUNYA (JxCAT-JUNTS)
1. Montserrat Gasch Echevarría
SUPLENTS:
1. Albert Serradell Gasch