Regió7

Calendari de Divisió d'Honor del Grup 4

Jornada 1ª

31.08.2019 - 11.09.2019
31/08 Almería 3 - 2 Vázquez Cultural Fi
31/08 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 3 - 1 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés Fi
31/08 Recreativo de Huelva 0 - 1 Granada Fi
31/08 Cádiz 3 - 3 Real Betis Fi
31/08 26 de Febrero 0 - 0 Calavera Fi
01/09 San Félix 0 - 2 Sevilla FC Fi
01/09 Málaga 2 - 0 Córdoba Fi
01/09 Santa Fé 1 - 1 Nervión Fi
11/09 Peña Barcelonista Melilla 1 - 0 Castilleja Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 1 - 1 Peña Barcelonista Melilla Fi
07/09 Sevilla FC 5 - 0 Santa Fé Fi
07/09 Real Betis 14 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
07/09 Calavera 4 - 0 Almería Fi
07/09 Castilleja 2 - 0 26 de Febrero Fi
07/09 Nervión 2 - 3 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
08/09 Granada 1 - 3 Málaga Fi
08/09 Córdoba 0 - 0 Cádiz Fi
08/09 Vázquez Cultural 2 - 1 San Félix Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Peña Barcelonista Melilla 1 - 4 Real Betis Fi
14/09 San Félix 4 - 0 Santa Fé Fi
14/09 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 0 - 1 Córdoba Fi
14/09 Recreativo de Huelva 1 - 2 Sevilla FC Fi
15/09 Almería 3 - 0 Castilleja Fi
15/09 Vázquez Cultural 2 - 1 Calavera Fi
15/09 Cádiz 1 - 1 Granada Fi
15/09 Málaga 2 - 0 Nervión Fi
15/09 26 de Febrero 0 - 0 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 Córdoba 7 - 1 Peña Barcelonista Melilla Fi
21/09 Real Betis 4 - 0 26 de Febrero Fi
22/09 Castilleja 1 - 1 Vázquez Cultural Fi
22/09 Granada 10 - 1 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
22/09 Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Málaga Fi
22/09 Calavera 1 - 0 San Félix Fi
22/09 Santa Fé 6 - 6 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
22/09 Nervión 2 - 2 Cádiz Fi
22/09 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 0 - 4 Almería Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 0 - 3 Nervión Fi
28/09 Peña Barcelonista Melilla 1 - 4 Granada Fi
28/09 San Félix 6 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
29/09 Almería 2 - 0 Real Betis Fi
29/09 Calavera 1 - 0 Castilleja Fi
29/09 Málaga 1 - 2 Santa Fé Fi
29/09 Vázquez Cultural 3 - 1 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés Fi
29/09 26 de Febrero 1 - 0 Córdoba Fi
29/09 Cádiz 2 - 0 Sevilla FC Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
05/10 Granada 4 - 0 26 de Febrero Fi
05/10 Sevilla FC 14 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
05/10 Recreativo de Huelva 1 - 5 Málaga Fi
05/10 Córdoba 0 - 1 Almería Fi
06/10 Castilleja 0 - 0 San Félix Fi
06/10 Real Betis 6 - 0 Vázquez Cultural Fi
06/10 Nervión 3 - 0 Peña Barcelonista Melilla Fi
06/10 Santa Fé 2 - 1 Cádiz Fi
06/10 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 1 - 1 Calavera Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 2 - 1 Santa Fé Fi
12/10 Peña Barcelonista Melilla 0 - 3 Sevilla FC Fi
13/10 San Félix 2 - 3 Málaga Fi
13/10 Cádiz 4 - 1 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
13/10 Castilleja 3 - 0 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés Fi
13/10 Almería 2 - 3 Granada Fi
13/10 Calavera 2 - 1 Real Betis Fi
13/10 Vázquez Cultural 2 - 0 Córdoba Fi
13/10 26 de Febrero 0 - 0 Nervión Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 Santa Fé 3 - 0 Peña Barcelonista Melilla Fi
19/10 Sevilla FC 6 - 0 26 de Febrero Fi
19/10 Córdoba 0 - 2 Calavera Fi
19/10 Nervión 0 - 2 Almería Fi
20/10 Granada 3 - 0 Vázquez Cultural Fi
20/10 Recreativo de Huelva 5 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
20/10 Real Betis 4 - 0 Castilleja Fi
20/10 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 1 - 1 San Félix Fi
20/10 Málaga 4 - 1 Cádiz Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Almería 3 - 3 Sevilla FC Fi
26/10 San Félix 0 - 0 Cádiz Fi
26/10 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 2 - 3 Málaga Fi
26/10 Peña Barcelonista Melilla 0 - 1 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
27/10 Calavera 4 - 0 Granada Fi
27/10 Castilleja 0 - 0 Córdoba Fi
27/10 Vázquez Cultural 1 - 2 Nervión Fi
27/10 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 0 - 0 Real Betis Fi
27/10 26 de Febrero 1 - 2 Santa Fé Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

31.10.2019 - 01.11.2019
31/10 Nervión 0 - 1 Calavera Fi
01/11 Real Betis 4 - 1 San Félix Fi
01/11 Granada 1 - 1 Castilleja Fi
01/11 Santa Fé 1 - 2 Almería Fi
01/11 Cádiz 3 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
01/11 Córdoba 2 - 1 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés Fi
01/11 Sevilla FC 6 - 0 Vázquez Cultural Fi
01/11 Recreativo de Huelva 3 - 0 26 de Febrero Fi
01/11 Málaga 11 - 0 Peña Barcelonista Melilla Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

03.11.2019
03/11 Calavera 0 - 0 Sevilla FC Fi
03/11 San Félix 5 - 3 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
03/11 Almería 2 - 1 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
03/11 26 de Febrero 0 - 5 Málaga Fi
03/11 Castilleja 3 - 1 Nervión Fi
03/11 Vázquez Cultural 4 - 1 Santa Fé Fi
03/11 Peña Barcelonista Melilla 0 - 3 Cádiz Fi
03/11 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 0 - 3 Granada Fi
03/11 Real Betis 3 - 2 Córdoba Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Málaga 1 - 1 Almería Fi
09/11 Córdoba 0 - 2 San Félix Fi
09/11 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 2 - 1 Peña Barcelonista Melilla Fi
10/11 Nervión 2 - 0 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés Fi
10/11 Sevilla FC 3 - 1 Castilleja Fi
10/11 Santa Fé 0 - 1 Calavera Fi
10/11 Recreativo de Huelva 0 - 1 Vázquez Cultural Fi
10/11 Granada 0 - 1 Real Betis Fi
10/11 Cádiz 1 - 0 26 de Febrero Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 San Félix 9 - 0 Peña Barcelonista Melilla Fi
16/11 Real Betis 2 - 0 Nervión Fi
17/11 Calavera 1 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
17/11 Córdoba 0 - 3 Granada Fi
17/11 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 1 - 2 Sevilla FC Fi
17/11 Castilleja 2 - 1 Santa Fé Fi
17/11 Vázquez Cultural 0 - 1 Málaga Fi
17/11 26 de Febrero 5 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
17/11 Almería 2 - 1 Cádiz Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 2 - 0 Almería Fi
23/11 Peña Barcelonista Melilla 1 - 1 26 de Febrero Fi
23/11 Sevilla FC 2 - 1 Real Betis Fi
23/11 Cádiz 1 - 0 Vázquez Cultural Fi
24/11 Granada 3 - 0 San Félix Fi
24/11 Nervión 2 - 1 Córdoba Fi
24/11 Santa Fé 3 - 2 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés Fi
24/11 Recreativo de Huelva 3 - 0 Castilleja Fi
24/11 Málaga 0 - 0 Calavera Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Córdoba 0 - 3 Sevilla FC Fi
30/11 Almería 3 - 0 Peña Barcelonista Melilla Fi
01/12 Granada 1 - 0 Nervión Fi
01/12 San Félix 2 - 1 26 de Febrero Fi
01/12 Calavera 2 - 2 Cádiz Fi
01/12 Real Betis 6 - 1 Santa Fé Fi
01/12 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 2 - 2 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
01/12 Vázquez Cultural 5 - 1 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
01/12 Castilleja 0 - 2 Málaga Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

06.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
06/12 Recreativo de Huelva 0 - 2 Real Betis Fi
06/12 Málaga 3 - 1 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés Fi
06/12 Peña Barcelonista Melilla 0 - 2 Vázquez Cultural Fi
06/12 San Félix 4 - 0 Nervión Fi
06/12 Sevilla FC 2 - 0 Granada Fi
06/12 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 0 - 1 Calavera Fi
08/12 Santa Fé 3 - 2 Córdoba Fi
08/12 Cádiz 1 - 2 Castilleja Fi
08/12 26 de Febrero 1 - 0 Almería Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 0 - 2 Cádiz Fi
14/12 Almería 1 - 3 San Félix Fi
15/12 Nervión 1 - 3 Sevilla FC Fi
15/12 Granada 2 - 1 Santa Fé Fi
15/12 Córdoba 4 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
15/12 Real Betis 1 - 0 Málaga Fi
15/12 Castilleja 3 - 1 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
15/12 Calavera 5 - 0 Peña Barcelonista Melilla Fi
15/12 Vázquez Cultural 3 - 1 26 de Febrero Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

21.12.2019 - 29.01.2020
21/12 Sevilla FC 2 - 1 San Félix Fi
21/12 Real Betis 0 - 0 Cádiz Fi
21/12 Calavera 1 - 1 26 de Febrero Fi
21/12 Granada 4 - 1 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
21/12 Vázquez Cultural 3 - 2 Almería Fi
22/12 Nervión 1 - 3 Santa Fé Fi
22/12 Castilleja 3 - 0 Peña Barcelonista Melilla Fi
22/12 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 7 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
29/01 Córdoba 1 - 1 Málaga Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

04.01.2020 - 05.01.2020
04/01 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 0 - 9 Real Betis Fi
04/01 Recreativo de Huelva 1 - 3 Nervión Fi
04/01 Almería 2 - 3 Calavera Fi
04/01 26 de Febrero 1 - 0 Castilleja Fi
04/01 Peña Barcelonista Melilla 1 - 1 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés Fi
05/01 Santa Fé 1 - 2 Sevilla FC Fi
05/01 San Félix 2 - 0 Vázquez Cultural Fi
05/01 Cádiz 2 - 2 Córdoba Fi
05/01 Málaga 1 - 1 Granada Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
11/01 Sevilla FC 3 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
11/01 Córdoba 4 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
11/01 Real Betis 16 - 0 Peña Barcelonista Melilla Fi
11/01 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 1 - 1 26 de Febrero Fi
11/01 Castilleja 1 - 1 Almería Fi
12/01 Santa Fé 3 - 4 San Félix Fi
12/01 Nervión 1 - 3 Málaga Fi
12/01 Calavera 0 - 0 Vázquez Cultural Fi
12/01 Granada 1 - 1 Cádiz Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

18.01.2020 - 12.02.2020
18/01 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 0 - 0 Granada Fi
19/01 Málaga 1 - 0 Sevilla FC Fi
19/01 Recreativo de Huelva 6 - 4 Santa Fé Fi
19/01 Almería 4 - 1 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés Fi
19/01 San Félix 1 - 3 Calavera Fi
19/01 26 de Febrero 1 - 3 Real Betis Fi
19/01 Cádiz 1 - 1 Nervión Fi
19/01 Vázquez Cultural 1 - 1 Castilleja Fi
12/02 Peña Barcelonista Melilla 1 - 4 Córdoba Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
25/01 Nervión 1 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
25/01 Recreativo de Huelva 1 - 3 San Félix Fi
25/01 Córdoba 3 - 0 26 de Febrero Fi
25/01 Granada 10 - 0 Peña Barcelonista Melilla Fi
25/01 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 2 - 2 Vázquez Cultural Fi
25/01 Real Betis 0 - 0 Almería Fi
26/01 Sevilla FC 2 - 1 Cádiz Fi
26/01 Santa Fé 1 - 2 Málaga Fi
26/01 Castilleja 0 - 2 Calavera Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
01/02 Peña Barcelonista Melilla 2 - 2 Nervión Fi
01/02 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 0 - 7 Sevilla FC Fi
01/02 Cádiz 3 - 0 Santa Fé Fi
01/02 San Félix 0 - 0 Castilleja Fi
02/02 Málaga 7 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
02/02 Almería 3 - 1 Córdoba Fi
02/02 Calavera 3 - 1 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés Fi
02/02 26 de Febrero 1 - 1 Granada Fi
02/02 Vázquez Cultural 1 - 2 Real Betis Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
08/02 Recreativo de Huelva 0 - 0 Cádiz Fi
08/02 Santa Fé 5 - 1 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
08/02 Sevilla FC 10 - 0 Peña Barcelonista Melilla Fi
08/02 Real Betis 2 - 1 Calavera Fi
09/02 Nervión 1 - 1 26 de Febrero Fi
09/02 Córdoba 1 - 0 Vázquez Cultural Fi
09/02 Málaga 3 - 2 San Félix Fi
09/02 Granada 0 - 0 Almería Fi
09/02 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 1 - 0 Castilleja Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 Peña Barcelonista Melilla 0 - 2 Santa Fé Fi
15/02 Almería 4 - 0 Nervión Fi
15/02 San Félix 3 - 0 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés Fi
15/02 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 4 - 5 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
16/02 Castilleja 1 - 4 Real Betis Fi
16/02 Cádiz 1 - 5 Málaga Fi
16/02 Calavera 3 - 0 Córdoba Fi
16/02 26 de Febrero 0 - 2 Sevilla FC Fi
16/02 Vázquez Cultural 2 - 0 Granada Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
22/02 Málaga 7 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
22/02 Cádiz 2 - 1 San Félix Fi
22/02 Granada 3 - 1 Calavera Fi
22/02 Córdoba 3 - 2 Castilleja Fi
22/02 Sevilla FC 2 - 2 Almería Fi
22/02 Real Betis 4 - 1 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés Fi
22/02 Nervión 0 - 1 Vázquez Cultural Fi
23/02 Santa Fé 1 - 2 26 de Febrero Fi
23/02 Recreativo de Huelva 6 - 0 Peña Barcelonista Melilla Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

26.02.2020 - 28.02.2020
26/02 Castilleja 1 - 2 Granada Fi
27/02 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 1 - 2 Cádiz Fi
27/02 Calavera 1 - 1 Nervión Fi
27/02 Vázquez Cultural 2 - 2 Sevilla FC Fi
27/02 Peña Barcelonista Melilla 0 - 12 Málaga Fi
28/02 San Félix 2 - 0 Real Betis Fi
28/02 26 de Febrero 4 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
28/02 Almería 2 - 3 Santa Fé Fi
28/02 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 0 - 2 Córdoba Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
29/02 Cádiz 3 - 1 Peña Barcelonista Melilla Fi
01/03 Sevilla FC 3 - 1 Calavera Fi
01/03 Santa Fé 1 - 0 Vázquez Cultural Fi
01/03 Granada 5 - 0 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés Fi
01/03 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 2 - 2 San Félix Fi
01/03 Córdoba 1 - 2 Real Betis Fi
01/03 Málaga 3 - 1 26 de Febrero Fi
01/03 Recreativo de Huelva 1 - 1 Almería Fi
01/03 Nervión 1 - 0 Castilleja Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
07/03 Peña Barcelonista Melilla 1 - 1 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Fi
07/03 Vázquez Cultural 3 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva Fi
08/03 Calavera 3 - 1 Santa Fé Fi
08/03 Real Betis 0 - 1 Granada Fi
08/03 San Félix 4 - 1 Córdoba Fi
08/03 Almería 2 - 2 Málaga Fi
08/03 Castilleja 0 - 5 Sevilla FC Fi
08/03 26 de Febrero 2 - 1 Cádiz Fi
08/03 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 1 - 1 Nervión Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

14.03.2020 - 15.03.2020
14/03 Peña Barcelonista Melilla 0 - 0 San Félix apla.
14/03 Cádiz 0 - 0 Almería apla.
15/03 Recreativo de Huelva 0 - 0 Calavera apla.
15/03 Granada 0 - 0 Córdoba apla.
15/03 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 0 - 0 26 de Febrero apla.
15/03 Nervión 0 - 0 Real Betis apla.
15/03 Sevilla FC 0 - 0 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés apla.
15/03 Santa Fé 0 - 0 Castilleja apla.
15/03 Málaga 0 - 0 Vázquez Cultural apla.
 

Jornada 31ª

21.03.2020 - 22.03.2020
21/03 Almería 0 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu apla.
22/03 Real Betis 0 - 0 Sevilla FC apla.
22/03 Vázquez Cultural 0 - 0 Cádiz apla.
22/03 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 0 - 0 Santa Fé apla.
22/03 San Félix 0 - 0 Granada apla.
22/03 Castilleja 0 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva apla.
22/03 Calavera 0 - 0 Málaga apla.
22/03 26 de Febrero 0 - 0 Peña Barcelonista Melilla apla.
22/03 Córdoba 0 - 0 Nervión apla.
 

Jornada 32ª

28.03.2020 - 29.03.2020
28/03 Peña Barcelonista Melilla 0 - 0 Almería apla.
29/03 26 de Febrero 0 - 0 San Félix apla.
29/03 Nervión 0 - 0 Granada apla.
29/03 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 0 - 0 Vázquez Cultural apla.
29/03 Cádiz 0 - 0 Calavera apla.
29/03 Santa Fé 0 - 0 Real Betis apla.
29/03 Sevilla FC 0 - 0 Córdoba apla.
29/03 Recreativo de Huelva 0 - 0 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés apla.
29/03 Málaga 0 - 0 Castilleja apla.
 

Jornada 33ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Nervión 0 - 0 San Félix apla.
05/04 Granada 0 - 0 Sevilla FC apla.
05/04 Castilleja 0 - 0 Cádiz apla.
05/04 Almería 0 - 0 26 de Febrero apla.
05/04 Córdoba 0 - 0 Santa Fé apla.
05/04 Real Betis 0 - 0 Recreativo de Huelva apla.
05/04 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 0 - 0 Málaga apla.
05/04 Calavera 0 - 0 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu apla.
05/04 Vázquez Cultural 0 - 0 Peña Barcelonista Melilla apla.
 

Jornada 34ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Santa Fé 0 - 0 Granada apla.
12/04 26 de Febrero 0 - 0 Vázquez Cultural apla.
12/04 Peña Barcelonista Melilla 0 - 0 Calavera apla.
12/04 Málaga 0 - 0 Real Betis apla.
12/04 Recreativo de Huelva 0 - 0 Córdoba apla.
12/04 Sevilla FC 0 - 0 Nervión apla.
12/04 San Félix 0 - 0 Almería apla.
12/04 Cádiz 0 - 0 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés apla.
12/04 Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu 0 - 0 Castilleja apla.
 

Buscador de deportes