Regió7

Calendari de Divisió d'Honor del Grup 7

Jornada 1ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 Toledo 1 - 3 Patacona Fi
07/09 Levante 1 - 0 Real Murcia Fi
07/09 Atlético Madrileño 2 - 2 Elche Fi
07/09 UCAM Murcia 0 - 0 Lorca CF Fi
07/09 Alboraia 3 - 2 Hércules Fi
07/09 Alzira 0 - 2 Villarreal Fi
07/09 Valencia 5 - 0 Torre Levante Fi
08/09 Albacete Balompié 0 - 1 Roda Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

14.09.2019 - 30.10.2019
14/09 Patacona 2 - 1 Valencia Fi
14/09 Elche 6 - 0 Toledo Fi
14/09 Torre Levante 2 - 2 Albacete Balompié Fi
14/09 Roda 1 - 0 Alzira Fi
14/09 Villarreal 1 - 0 Alboraia Fi
09/10 Hércules 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia Fi
16/10 Real Murcia 1 - 3 Atlético Madrileño Fi
30/10 Lorca CF 0 - 3 Levante Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 Albacete Balompié 1 - 1 Patacona Fi
21/09 Toledo 3 - 0 Real Murcia Fi
21/09 UCAM Murcia 0 - 3 Levante Fi
21/09 Atlético Madrileño 1 - 2 Lorca CF Fi
21/09 Hércules 0 - 1 Villarreal Fi
21/09 Alboraia 2 - 5 Roda Fi
22/09 Alzira 0 - 0 Torre Levante Fi
22/09 Valencia 4 - 2 Elche Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Elche 2 - 1 Albacete Balompié Fi
28/09 Roda 2 - 0 Hércules Fi
28/09 Torre Levante 0 - 0 Alboraia Fi
28/09 Real Murcia 0 - 5 Valencia Fi
28/09 Villarreal 3 - 1 UCAM Murcia Fi
28/09 Lorca CF 1 - 1 Toledo Fi
29/09 Levante 1 - 0 Atlético Madrileño Fi
29/09 Patacona 2 - 2 Alzira Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

04.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
04/10 Villarreal 1 - 1 Roda Fi
05/10 Hércules 1 - 0 Torre Levante Fi
05/10 Albacete Balompié 2 - 0 Real Murcia Fi
05/10 UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 Atlético Madrileño Fi
05/10 Alzira 1 - 1 Elche Fi
06/10 Alboraia 0 - 4 Patacona Fi
06/10 Valencia 6 - 1 Lorca CF Fi
06/10 Toledo 1 - 3 Levante Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Elche 1 - 2 Alboraia Fi
12/10 Roda 0 - 2 UCAM Murcia Fi
12/10 Torre Levante 1 - 5 Villarreal Fi
12/10 Atlético Madrileño 0 - 1 Toledo Fi
12/10 Real Murcia 1 - 0 Alzira Fi
13/10 Levante 2 - 1 Valencia Fi
13/10 Patacona 3 - 1 Hércules Fi
13/10 Lorca CF 1 - 2 Albacete Balompié Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 Roda 2 - 1 Torre Levante Fi
19/10 UCAM Murcia 0 - 0 Toledo Fi
19/10 Valencia 1 - 0 Atlético Madrileño Fi
19/10 Alboraia 3 - 1 Real Murcia Fi
20/10 Villarreal 3 - 1 Patacona Fi
20/10 Hércules 0 - 3 Elche Fi
20/10 Alzira 0 - 1 Lorca CF Fi
20/10 Albacete Balompié 1 - 1 Levante Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Levante 2 - 0 Alzira Fi
26/10 Elche 1 - 2 Villarreal Fi
26/10 Torre Levante 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia Fi
26/10 Real Murcia 5 - 2 Hércules Fi
26/10 Toledo 0 - 4 Valencia Fi
27/10 Patacona 1 - 0 Roda Fi
27/10 Lorca CF 2 - 0 Alboraia Fi
27/10 Atlético Madrileño 3 - 0 Albacete Balompié Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
01/11 Roda 0 - 0 Elche Fi
01/11 Villarreal 5 - 0 Real Murcia Fi
02/11 Albacete Balompié 2 - 0 Toledo Fi
02/11 UCAM Murcia 3 - 1 Valencia Fi
02/11 Alzira 2 - 1 Atlético Madrileño Fi
03/11 Alboraia 1 - 1 Levante Fi
03/11 Torre Levante 2 - 1 Patacona Fi
03/11 Hércules 0 - 2 Lorca CF Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

09.11.2019
09/11 Elche 4 - 0 Torre Levante Fi
09/11 Patacona 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia Fi
09/11 Real Murcia 0 - 4 Roda Fi
09/11 Lorca CF 0 - 0 Villarreal Fi
09/11 Levante 2 - 1 Hércules Fi
09/11 Toledo 0 - 0 Alzira Fi
09/11 Atlético Madrileño 4 - 0 Alboraia Fi
09/11 Valencia 1 - 1 Albacete Balompié Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 Patacona 2 - 3 Elche Fi
16/11 Torre Levante 2 - 1 Real Murcia Fi
16/11 Roda 4 - 0 Lorca CF Fi
16/11 Hércules 0 - 2 Atlético Madrileño Fi
16/11 UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 Albacete Balompié Fi
16/11 Alzira 0 - 2 Valencia Fi
16/11 Alboraia 1 - 0 Toledo Fi
17/11 Villarreal 0 - 0 Levante Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 Elche 4 - 1 UCAM Murcia Fi
23/11 Real Murcia 2 - 2 Patacona Fi
23/11 Atlético Madrileño 2 - 3 Villarreal Fi
23/11 Toledo 1 - 0 Hércules Fi
23/11 Albacete Balompié 2 - 1 Alzira Fi
23/11 Valencia 1 - 0 Alboraia Fi
24/11 Levante 0 - 1 Roda Fi
24/11 Lorca CF 2 - 3 Torre Levante Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Elche 0 - 0 Real Murcia Fi
30/11 Villarreal 8 - 1 Toledo Fi
30/11 Torre Levante 1 - 2 Levante Fi
30/11 Hércules 0 - 1 Valencia Fi
30/11 UCAM Murcia 2 - 0 Alzira Fi
30/11 Roda 1 - 1 Atlético Madrileño Fi
30/11 Alboraia 1 - 0 Albacete Balompié Fi
01/12 Patacona 0 - 1 Lorca CF Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

06.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
06/12 Valencia 3 - 2 Villarreal Fi
06/12 Atlético Madrileño 2 - 0 Torre Levante Fi
07/12 UCAM Murcia 0 - 0 Real Murcia Fi
07/12 Lorca CF 1 - 1 Elche Fi
07/12 Toledo 0 - 2 Roda Fi
07/12 Albacete Balompié 2 - 0 Hércules Fi
08/12 Levante 1 - 1 Patacona Fi
08/12 Alzira 1 - 1 Alboraia Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Patacona 1 - 1 Atlético Madrileño Fi
14/12 Torre Levante 1 - 0 Toledo Fi
14/12 Roda 1 - 1 Valencia Fi
14/12 Hércules 2 - 1 Alzira Fi
14/12 Alboraia 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia Fi
15/12 Elche 0 - 1 Levante Fi
15/12 Villarreal 5 - 2 Albacete Balompié Fi
15/12 Real Murcia 1 - 0 Lorca CF Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

20.12.2019 - 21.12.2019
20/12 Elche 0 - 1 Atlético Madrileño Fi
21/12 Villarreal 4 - 0 Alzira Fi
21/12 Roda 2 - 1 Albacete Balompié Fi
21/12 Hércules 1 - 2 Alboraia Fi
21/12 Torre Levante 0 - 2 Valencia Fi
21/12 Patacona 2 - 1 Toledo Fi
21/12 Real Murcia 0 - 1 Levante Fi
21/12 Lorca CF 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
11/01 UCAM Murcia 0 - 0 Hércules Fi
11/01 Albacete Balompié 4 - 1 Torre Levante Fi
11/01 Alboraia 0 - 1 Villarreal Fi
12/01 Alzira 1 - 2 Roda Fi
12/01 Valencia 2 - 0 Patacona Fi
12/01 Levante 4 - 0 Lorca CF Fi
12/01 Atlético Madrileño 1 - 1 Real Murcia Fi
12/01 Toledo 0 - 1 Elche Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
18/01 Roda 3 - 1 Alboraia Fi
18/01 Torre Levante 2 - 1 Alzira Fi
18/01 Real Murcia 1 - 0 Toledo Fi
18/01 Lorca CF 1 - 1 Atlético Madrileño Fi
19/01 Villarreal 4 - 0 Hércules Fi
19/01 Elche 1 - 0 Valencia Fi
19/01 Levante 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia Fi
19/01 Patacona 3 - 0 Albacete Balompié Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
25/01 Valencia 3 - 0 Real Murcia Fi
25/01 UCAM Murcia 0 - 2 Villarreal Fi
25/01 Hércules 0 - 3 Roda Fi
25/01 Albacete Balompié 1 - 1 Elche Fi
25/01 Toledo 2 - 1 Lorca CF Fi
25/01 Alboraia 1 - 4 Torre Levante Fi
25/01 Alzira 1 - 0 Patacona Fi
26/01 Atlético Madrileño 1 - 0 Levante Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

31.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
31/01 Roda 2 - 2 Villarreal Fi
01/02 Torre Levante 1 - 2 Hércules Fi
01/02 Real Murcia 0 - 0 Albacete Balompié Fi
01/02 Levante 3 - 0 Toledo Fi
01/02 Atlético Madrileño 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia Fi
02/02 Elche 0 - 1 Alzira Fi
02/02 Lorca CF 1 - 3 Valencia Fi
02/02 Patacona 1 - 1 Alboraia Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
08/02 UCAM Murcia 1 - 2 Roda Fi
08/02 Alzira 1 - 0 Real Murcia Fi
08/02 Albacete Balompié 2 - 2 Lorca CF Fi
08/02 Toledo 1 - 0 Atlético Madrileño Fi
09/02 Alboraia 1 - 0 Elche Fi
09/02 Villarreal 3 - 0 Torre Levante Fi
09/02 Hércules 2 - 2 Patacona Fi
09/02 Valencia 1 - 2 Levante Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 Torre Levante 0 - 1 Roda Fi
15/02 Real Murcia 1 - 1 Alboraia Fi
15/02 Lorca CF 1 - 0 Alzira Fi
15/02 Toledo 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia Fi
15/02 Atlético Madrileño 0 - 1 Valencia Fi
15/02 Patacona 0 - 1 Villarreal Fi
16/02 Elche 4 - 1 Hércules Fi
16/02 Levante 1 - 1 Albacete Balompié Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

21.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
21/02 Alboraia 3 - 0 Lorca CF Fi
22/02 Roda 2 - 0 Patacona Fi
22/02 UCAM Murcia 0 - 3 Torre Levante Fi
22/02 Valencia 3 - 0 Toledo Fi
22/02 Albacete Balompié 3 - 4 Atlético Madrileño Fi
23/02 Villarreal 3 - 2 Elche Fi
23/02 Hércules 2 - 3 Real Murcia Fi
23/02 Alzira 0 - 4 Levante Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
29/02 Real Murcia 2 - 1 Villarreal Fi
29/02 Levante 3 - 2 Alboraia Fi
29/02 Toledo 1 - 3 Albacete Balompié Fi
29/02 Atlético Madrileño 2 - 0 Alzira Fi
29/02 Lorca CF 1 - 0 Hércules Fi
29/02 Valencia 4 - 0 UCAM Murcia Fi
01/03 Patacona 2 - 2 Torre Levante Fi
01/03 Elche 1 - 0 Roda Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
07/03 Roda 4 - 1 Real Murcia Fi
07/03 UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 Patacona Fi
07/03 Albacete Balompié 2 - 2 Valencia Fi
07/03 Villarreal 5 - 0 Lorca CF Fi
07/03 Alzira 1 - 0 Toledo Fi
07/03 Alboraia 3 - 4 Atlético Madrileño Fi
08/03 Torre Levante 1 - 1 Elche Fi
08/03 Hércules 0 - 6 Levante Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

14.03.2020 - 15.03.2020
14/03 Levante 0 - 0 Villarreal apla.
14/03 Elche 0 - 0 Patacona apla.
14/03 Real Murcia 0 - 0 Torre Levante apla.
14/03 Lorca CF 0 - 0 Roda apla.
14/03 Atlético Madrileño 0 - 0 Hércules apla.
14/03 Toledo 0 - 0 Alboraia apla.
14/03 Albacete Balompié 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia apla.
15/03 Valencia 0 - 0 Alzira apla.
 

Jornada 27ª

22.03.2020
22/03 Hércules 0 - 0 Toledo apla.
22/03 Alzira 0 - 0 Albacete Balompié apla.
22/03 UCAM Murcia 0 - 0 Elche apla.
22/03 Torre Levante 0 - 0 Lorca CF apla.
22/03 Patacona 0 - 0 Real Murcia apla.
22/03 Alboraia 0 - 0 Valencia apla.
22/03 Villarreal 0 - 0 Atlético Madrileño apla.
22/03 Roda 0 - 0 Levante apla.
 

Jornada 28ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Real Murcia 0 - 0 Elche apla.
29/03 Lorca CF 0 - 0 Patacona apla.
29/03 Levante 0 - 0 Torre Levante apla.
29/03 Atlético Madrileño 0 - 0 Roda apla.
29/03 Toledo 0 - 0 Villarreal apla.
29/03 Valencia 0 - 0 Hércules apla.
29/03 Albacete Balompié 0 - 0 Alboraia apla.
29/03 Alzira 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia apla.
 

Jornada 29ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Real Murcia 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia apla.
05/04 Elche 0 - 0 Lorca CF apla.
05/04 Patacona 0 - 0 Levante apla.
05/04 Torre Levante 0 - 0 Atlético Madrileño apla.
05/04 Roda 0 - 0 Toledo apla.
05/04 Villarreal 0 - 0 Valencia apla.
05/04 Hércules 0 - 0 Albacete Balompié apla.
05/04 Alboraia 0 - 0 Alzira apla.
 

Jornada 30ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Lorca CF   -   Real Murcia -:-
12/04 Levante   -   Elche -:-
12/04 Atlético Madrileño   -   Patacona -:-
12/04 Toledo   -   Torre Levante -:-
12/04 Valencia   -   Roda -:-
12/04 Albacete Balompié   -   Villarreal -:-
12/04 Alzira   -   Hércules -:-
12/04 UCAM Murcia   -   Alboraia -:-
 

Buscador de deportes