Regió7

Calendari de Lliga Argentina - Obertura

Jornada 1ª

27.07.2019 - 30.07.2019
27/07 Racing Club 0 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Fi
27/07 Colón Santa Fe 0 - 1 Patronato Fi
27/07 San Lorenzo 3 - 2 Godoy Cruz Fi
27/07 Lanús 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
28/07 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 River Plate Fi
28/07 Estudiantes de La Plata 1 - 0 Aldosivi Fi
28/07 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fi
28/07 Talleres de Córdoba 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
28/07 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 Independiente Fi
29/07 Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Huracán Fi
30/07 Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 0 Banfield Fi
30/07 Atlético Tucumán 1 - 2 Rosario Central Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

03.08.2019 - 13.12.2019
03/08 Huracán 2 - 0 Colón Santa Fe Fi
03/08 Aldosivi 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fi
03/08 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
03/08 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 1 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Fi
04/08 Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 2 Racing Club Fi
04/08 Unión Santa Fe 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fi
04/08 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 San Lorenzo Fi
04/08 Banfield 1 - 0 Estudiantes de La Plata Fi
04/08 River Plate 3 - 0 Lanús Fi
05/08 Patronato 0 - 2 Boca Juniors Fi
06/08 Godoy Cruz 0 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
13/12 Independiente 2 - 3 Newell's Old Boys Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

17.08.2019 - 20.08.2019
17/08 Argentinos Juniors 3 - 2 Banfield Fi
17/08 Talleres de Córdoba 1 - 1 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fi
17/08 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Fi
17/08 San Lorenzo 2 - 2 Rosario Central Fi
18/08 Racing Club 1 - 6 River Plate Fi
18/08 Patronato 2 - 1 Huracán Fi
18/08 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 3 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
18/08 Lanús 3 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
19/08 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Aldosivi Fi
19/08 Atlético Tucumán 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fi
19/08 Colón Santa Fe 2 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
20/08 Estudiantes de La Plata 3 - 0 Independiente Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

24.08.2019 - 27.08.2019
24/08 Arsenal de Sarandí 0 - 2 San Lorenzo Fi
24/08 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fi
24/08 Vélez Sarsfield 3 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Fi
24/08 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Patronato Fi
25/08 Independiente 2 - 0 Colón Santa Fe Fi
25/08 Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Estudiantes de La Plata Fi
25/08 Unión Santa Fe 1 - 2 Lanús Fi
25/08 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 0 - 0 Racing Club Fi
25/08 River Plate 0 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
26/08 Banfield 0 - 1 Boca Juniors Fi
27/08 Aldosivi 3 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Fi
27/08 Huracán 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
31/08 Lanús 1 - 0 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fi
31/08 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Banfield Fi
31/08 Estudiantes de La Plata 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
31/08 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
31/08 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Fi
31/08 Patronato 1 - 0 Independiente Fi
01/09 Racing Club 3 - 1 Godoy Cruz Fi
01/09 Atlético Tucumán 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
01/09 Colón Santa Fe 1 - 1 Rosario Central Fi
01/09 Newell's Old Boys 4 - 1 Huracán Fi
01/09 Talleres de Córdoba 2 - 1 Aldosivi Fi
01/09 River Plate 0 - 0 Boca Juniors Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

14.09.2019 - 17.09.2019
14/09 Arsenal de Sarandí 4 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Fi
14/09 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 1 - 2 Defensa y Justicia Fi
14/09 Godoy Cruz 0 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Fi
14/09 Colón Santa Fe 2 - 1 San Lorenzo Fi
15/09 Huracán 0 - 4 River Plate Fi
15/09 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 2 Racing Club Fi
15/09 Banfield 0 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
15/09 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Fi
15/09 Independiente 2 - 2 Lanús Fi
16/09 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Estudiantes de La Plata Fi
17/09 Aldosivi 1 - 1 Patronato Fi
17/09 Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

21.09.2019 - 24.09.2019
21/09 Unión Santa Fe 0 - 0 Rosario Central Fi
21/09 Argentinos Juniors 3 - 1 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fi
21/09 Estudiantes de La Plata 1 - 0 Patronato Fi
21/09 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 Huracán Fi
21/09 San Lorenzo 0 - 2 Boca Juniors Fi
22/09 Atlético Tucumán 0 - 1 Independiente Fi
22/09 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Aldosivi Fi
22/09 Godoy Cruz 0 - 2 Banfield Fi
22/09 Lanús 3 - 2 Colón Santa Fe Fi
22/09 Racing Club 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
23/09 River Plate 1 - 2 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
24/09 Talleres de Córdoba 2 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

28.09.2019 - 01.10.2019
28/09 Aldosivi 1 - 2 Unión Santa Fe Fi
28/09 Patronato 1 - 1 Lanús Fi
28/09 Arsenal de Sarandí 3 - 0 Estudiantes de La Plata Fi
28/09 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 2 River Plate Fi
29/09 Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Fi
29/09 Banfield 0 - 1 San Lorenzo Fi
29/09 Huracán 0 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Fi
29/09 Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fi
29/09 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Racing Club Fi
30/09 Independiente 3 - 2 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
01/10 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fi
01/10 Colón Santa Fe 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

05.10.2019 - 07.10.2019
05/10 Newell's Old Boys 0 - 0 Banfield Fi
05/10 Atlético Tucumán 2 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
05/10 Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
05/10 Godoy Cruz 2 - 4 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
05/10 San Lorenzo 1 - 4 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fi
05/10 Estudiantes de La Plata 0 - 0 Huracán Fi
06/10 Racing Club 2 - 0 Aldosivi Fi
06/10 Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Independiente Fi
06/10 Lanús 1 - 1 Rosario Central Fi
06/10 Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Colón Santa Fe Fi
06/10 River Plate 2 - 0 Patronato Fi
07/10 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 Boca Juniors Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

19.10.2019 - 22.10.2019
19/10 Arsenal de Sarandí 3 - 3 River Plate Fi
19/10 Boca Juniors 0 - 1 Racing Club Fi
19/10 Banfield 1 - 2 Atlético Tucumán Fi
19/10 Independiente 0 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Fi
19/10 Patronato 1 - 3 Newell's Old Boys Fi
20/10 Talleres de Córdoba 2 - 4 Lanús Fi
20/10 Aldosivi 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Fi
20/10 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Fi
20/10 Huracán 2 - 0 San Lorenzo Fi
20/10 Rosario Central 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
22/10 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 0 - 1 Estudiantes de La Plata Fi
22/10 Colón Santa Fe 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2019 - 01.11.2019
29/10 Godoy Cruz 3 - 2 Aldosivi Fi
29/10 Estudiantes de La Plata 3 - 0 Rosario Central Fi
29/10 Atlético Tucumán 2 - 0 Patronato Fi
29/10 Newell's Old Boys 0 - 4 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
30/10 River Plate 2 - 1 Colón Santa Fe Fi
30/10 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
30/10 San Lorenzo 1 - 3 Defensa y Justicia Fi
30/10 Unión Santa Fe 2 - 2 Independiente Fi
31/10 Racing Club 0 - 0 Banfield Fi
31/10 Arsenal de Sarandí 2 - 2 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fi
31/10 Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Huracán Fi
01/11 Lanús 2 - 1 Boca Juniors Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

02.11.2019 - 05.11.2019
02/11 Colón Santa Fe 0 - 2 Atlético Tucumán Fi
02/11 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Estudiantes de La Plata Fi
02/11 Rosario Central 5 - 2 Godoy Cruz Fi
03/11 Aldosivi 1 - 2 River Plate Fi
03/11 Boca Juniors 5 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
03/11 Banfield 3 - 3 Unión Santa Fe Fi
03/11 Talleres de Córdoba 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Fi
03/11 Patronato 1 - 1 Racing Club Fi
04/11 Independiente 2 - 1 San Lorenzo Fi
04/11 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fi
05/11 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
05/11 Huracán 0 - 1 Lanús Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

08.11.2019 - 13.12.2019
08/11 Estudiantes de La Plata 1 - 0 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
09/11 Unión Santa Fe 0 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Fi
09/11 Lanús 0 - 1 Banfield Fi
09/11 San Lorenzo 3 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fi
10/11 Godoy Cruz 1 - 2 Independiente Fi
10/11 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 3 - 2 Patronato Fi
10/11 River Plate 0 - 1 Rosario Central Fi
10/11 Aldosivi 0 - 3 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
10/11 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Defensa y Justicia Fi
10/11 Racing Club 1 - 0 Huracán Fi
11/11 Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Boca Juniors Fi
13/12 Arsenal de Sarandí 2 - 1 Colón Santa Fe Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

23.11.2019 - 19.01.2020
23/11 Defensa y Justicia 2 - 0 Lanús Fi
23/11 Huracán 1 - 1 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fi
24/11 Atlético Tucumán 2 - 2 San Lorenzo Fi
24/11 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Fi
24/11 Banfield 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
24/11 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
25/11 Talleres de Córdoba 3 - 3 Racing Club Fi
25/11 Colón Santa Fe 3 - 2 Estudiantes de La Plata Fi
25/11 Patronato 0 - 2 Godoy Cruz Fi
26/11 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys Fi
26/11 Rosario Central 5 - 1 Aldosivi Fi
19/01 Independiente 1 - 2 River Plate Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

29.11.2019 - 03.12.2019
29/11 Banfield 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
30/11 Racing Club 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fi
30/11 Estudiantes de La Plata 1 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Fi
30/11 Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Fi
01/12 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 3 River Plate Fi
01/12 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Patronato Fi
01/12 Godoy Cruz 0 - 5 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
01/12 Vélez Sarsfield 3 - 1 Colón Santa Fe Fi
02/12 Aldosivi 0 - 0 Independiente Fi
02/12 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 1 - 1 Rosario Central Fi
02/12 Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 1 Lanús Fi
03/12 Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Huracán Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

06.12.2019 - 10.12.2019
06/12 Colón Santa Fe 0 - 2 Aldosivi Fi
07/12 Independiente 0 - 1 Banfield Fi
07/12 Huracán 0 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
07/12 Atlético Tucumán 2 - 2 Newell's Old Boys Fi
07/12 Talleres de Córdoba 0 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Fi
08/12 Lanús 1 - 0 Racing Club Fi
08/12 Defensa y Justicia 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fi
08/12 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 1 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fi
08/12 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Boca Juniors Fi
09/12 River Plate 0 - 1 San Lorenzo Fi
09/12 Patronato 0 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
10/12 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Estudiantes de La Plata Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

24.01.2020 - 27.01.2020
24/01 Aldosivi 2 - 0 Lanús Fi
24/01 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
25/01 Rosario Central 2 - 1 Huracán Fi
25/01 Unión Santa Fe 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fi
25/01 Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Fi
25/01 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 1 - 0 Colón Santa Fe Fi
25/01 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Estudiantes de La Plata Fi
26/01 Godoy Cruz 0 - 1 River Plate Fi
26/01 Banfield 3 - 3 Patronato Fi
26/01 Defensa y Justicia 4 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
26/01 Racing Club 1 - 1 Atlético Tucumán Fi
27/01 Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Independiente Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

31.01.2020 - 04.02.2020
31/01 Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 1 Aldosivi Fi
01/02 Huracán 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
01/02 Independiente 5 - 0 Rosario Central Fi
01/02 Atlético Tucumán 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fi
01/02 Estudiantes de La Plata 3 - 1 Unión Santa Fe Fi
02/02 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Racing Club Fi
02/02 River Plate 2 - 0 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fi
02/02 Colón Santa Fe 0 - 1 Banfield Fi
02/02 Lanús 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fi
03/02 Talleres de Córdoba 1 - 2 Boca Juniors Fi
03/02 Patronato 2 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
04/02 Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 San Lorenzo Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

07.02.2020 - 11.02.2020
07/02 Aldosivi 0 - 2 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fi
08/02 Argentinos Juniors 0 - 0 Lanús Fi
08/02 Defensa y Justicia 0 - 0 Colón Santa Fe Fi
08/02 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 1 Patronato Fi
08/02 Banfield 1 - 1 Rosario Central Fi
08/02 Newell's Old Boys 0 - 0 Estudiantes de La Plata Fi
09/02 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Fi
09/02 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
09/02 Racing Club 1 - 0 Independiente Fi
10/02 Unión Santa Fe 1 - 2 River Plate Fi
10/02 Arsenal de Sarandí 1 - 1 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
11/02 Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Huracán Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

14.02.2020 - 04.03.2020
14/02 Patronato 1 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Fi
15/02 Colón Santa Fe 1 - 1 Racing Club Fi
15/02 Huracán 0 - 2 Aldosivi Fi
15/02 Atlético Tucumán 0 - 2 Argentinos Juniors Fi
15/02 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
16/02 Talleres de Córdoba 1 - 0 San Lorenzo Fi
16/02 Lanús 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Fi
16/02 River Plate 1 - 0 Banfield Fi
17/02 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 0 - 4 Boca Juniors Fi
17/02 Estudiantes de La Plata 1 - 2 Defensa y Justicia Fi
18/02 Independiente 1 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
04/03 Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

21.02.2020 - 25.02.2020
21/02 Banfield 0 - 1 Aldosivi Fi
22/02 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Patronato Fi
22/02 San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Racing Club Fi
22/02 Independiente 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
23/02 Newell's Old Boys 4 - 0 Colón Santa Fe Fi
23/02 Atlético Tucumán 2 - 2 Lanús Fi
23/02 Arsenal de Sarandí 0 - 4 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
23/02 Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Godoy Cruz Fi
24/02 Estudiantes de La Plata 0 - 2 River Plate Fi
24/02 Defensa y Justicia 3 - 0 Rosario Central Fi
25/02 Unión Santa Fe 0 - 0 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fi
25/02 Talleres de Córdoba 4 - 2 Huracán Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

28.02.2020 - 03.03.2020
28/02 Racing Club 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys Fi
29/02 Colón Santa Fe 0 - 4 Boca Juniors Fi
29/02 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Atlético Tucumán Fi
29/02 River Plate 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia Fi
01/03 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) 1 - 1 Banfield Fi
01/03 Godoy Cruz 1 - 3 Unión Santa Fe Fi
01/03 Aldosivi 1 - 3 San Lorenzo Fi
01/03 Lanús 1 - 1 Estudiantes de La Plata Fi
01/03 Rosario Central 3 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandí Fi
02/03 Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Fi
02/03 Patronato 3 - 2 Talleres de Córdoba Fi
03/03 Huracán 1 - 0 Independiente Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

06.03.2020 - 10.03.2020
06/03 Arsenal de Sarandí 4 - 0 Aldosivi Fi
07/03 Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Rosario Central Fi
07/03 Banfield 0 - 3 Huracán Fi
07/03 Defensa y Justicia 2 - 0 Patronato Fi
08/03 Atlético Tucumán 1 - 1 River Plate Fi
08/03 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata Fi
08/03 San Lorenzo 4 - 3 Lanús Fi
08/03 Independiente 3 - 0 Central_Córdoba_(Santiago_del_Estero) Fi
09/03 Newell's Old Boys 0 - 2 Godoy Cruz Fi
09/03 Talleres de Córdoba 2 - 0 Colón Santa Fe Fi
09/03 Unión Santa Fe 0 - 3 Vélez Sarsfield Fi
10/03 Estudiantes de La Plata 1 - 2 Racing Club Fi
 

Buscador de deportes