Regió7

Calendari de Primera Iberdrola

Jornada 1ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 Sevilla 4 - 0 Granadilla Fi
07/09 Sporting de Huelva 0 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fi
07/09 Barcelona 9 - 1 Tacón Fi
08/09 Deportivo de La Coruña 3 - 1 Espanyol Fi
08/09 EDF Logroño 4 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Fi
08/09 Levante 2 - 0 Athletic Club Fi
08/09 Madrid 1 - 0 Real Betis Féminas Fi
08/09 Valencia 2 - 2 Real Sociedad Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Granadilla 1 - 1 EDF Logroño Fi
14/09 Real Betis Féminas 3 - 4 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
14/09 Tacón 3 - 0 Sporting de Huelva Fi
15/09 Athletic Club 3 - 0 Madrid Fi
15/09 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Barcelona Fi
15/09 Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 Sevilla Fi
15/09 Espanyol 0 - 3 Valencia Fi
15/09 Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Levante Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 Barcelona 6 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fi
21/09 Madrid 2 - 1 Espanyol Fi
22/09 Sporting de Huelva 1 - 0 Sevilla Fi
22/09 Valencia 2 - 0 Athletic Club Fi
22/09 Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 1 Granadilla Fi
22/09 EDF Logroño 5 - 1 Tacón Fi
22/09 Levante 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Fi
22/09 Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Real Betis Féminas Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Granadilla 0 - 1 Levante Fi
28/09 Espanyol 0 - 1 Real Sociedad Fi
28/09 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Sporting de Huelva Fi
29/09 Sevilla 0 - 2 Barcelona Fi
29/09 Atlético de Madrid 2 - 0 EDF Logroño Fi
29/09 Athletic Club 0 - 2 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
29/09 Real Betis Féminas 1 - 0 Valencia Fi
29/09 Tacón 1 - 2 Madrid Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Levante 0 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fi
12/10 Deportivo de La Coruña 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Fi
13/10 Sporting de Huelva 0 - 1 Barcelona Fi
13/10 EDF Logroño 1 - 0 Sevilla Fi
13/10 Valencia 1 - 1 Tacón Fi
13/10 Madrid 1 - 3 Granadilla Fi
13/10 Espanyol 2 - 2 Real Betis Féminas Fi
13/10 Real Sociedad 0 - 2 Athletic Club Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 Athletic Club 2 - 1 Real Betis Féminas Fi
19/10 Sporting de Huelva 0 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
19/10 Granadilla 0 - 0 Real Sociedad Fi
20/10 Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Madrid Fi
20/10 Sevilla 4 - 0 Espanyol Fi
20/10 Tacón 0 - 3 Levante Fi
20/10 Rayo Vallecano 3 - 2 Valencia Fi
20/10 Barcelona 5 - 0 EDF Logroño Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Espanyol 1 - 2 Athletic Club Fi
26/10 Real Sociedad 1 - 4 Atlético de Madrid Fi
26/10 Madrid 0 - 4 Barcelona Fi
26/10 Real Betis Féminas 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Fi
27/10 Deportivo de La Coruña 3 - 1 Tacón Fi
27/10 Levante 3 - 2 Sevilla Fi
27/10 EDF Logroño 3 - 0 Sporting de Huelva Fi
27/10 Valencia 2 - 0 Granadilla Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

02.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
02/11 EDF Logroño 1 - 1 Madrid Fi
02/11 Sevilla 1 - 2 Real Sociedad Fi
03/11 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Espanyol Fi
03/11 Barcelona 5 - 0 Levante Fi
03/11 Granadilla 1 - 0 Athletic Club Fi
03/11 Sporting de Huelva 2 - 1 Valencia Fi
03/11 Atlético de Madrid 4 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
03/11 Tacón 1 - 1 Real Betis Féminas Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 Espanyol 0 - 0 Granadilla apla.
16/11 Levante 0 - 0 Sporting de Huelva apla.
17/11 Athletic Club 0 - 0 Tacón apla.
17/11 Real Betis Féminas 0 - 0 Sevilla apla.
17/11 Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Barcelona apla.
17/11 Valencia 0 - 0 Atlético de Madrid apla.
17/11 Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 0 EDF Logroño apla.
17/11 Madrid 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano apla.
 

Jornada 10ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 Sporting de Huelva 2 - 0 Madrid Fi
23/11 Tacón 3 - 1 Real Sociedad Fi
23/11 Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 Espanyol Fi
24/11 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 4 Athletic Club Fi
24/11 Sevilla 4 - 3 Valencia Fi
24/11 Barcelona 6 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
24/11 Granadilla 1 - 0 Real Betis Féminas Fi
24/11 EDF Logroño 3 - 4 Levante Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Espanyol 0 - 0 Sporting de Huelva Fi
30/11 Real Betis Féminas 2 - 2 Atlético de Madrid Fi
30/11 Valencia 0 - 4 Barcelona Fi
30/11 Athletic Club 3 - 0 EDF Logroño Fi
01/12 Deportivo de La Coruña 2 - 1 Sevilla Fi
01/12 Granadilla 1 - 1 Tacón Fi
01/12 Madrid 0 - 4 Levante Fi
01/12 Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

07.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
07/12 EDF Logroño 1 - 0 Valencia Fi
07/12 Sporting de Huelva 0 - 2 Real Sociedad Fi
08/12 Rayo Vallecano 3 - 1 Granadilla Fi
08/12 Atlético de Madrid 2 - 2 Athletic Club Fi
08/12 Barcelona 3 - 0 Real Betis Féminas Fi
08/12 Sevilla 1 - 0 Madrid Fi
08/12 Tacón 2 - 1 Espanyol Fi
08/12 Levante 1 - 0 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Real Sociedad 5 - 0 EDF Logroño Fi
14/12 Espanyol 0 - 4 Barcelona Fi
14/12 Real Betis Féminas 1 - 1 Sporting de Huelva Fi
15/12 Athletic Club 0 - 0 Sevilla Fi
15/12 Madrid 2 - 2 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
15/12 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Tacón Fi
15/12 Valencia 0 - 1 Levante Fi
15/12 Granadilla 0 - 2 Atlético de Madrid Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

21.12.2019 - 19.02.2020
21/12 Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1 Tacón Fi
21/12 Barcelona 3 - 1 Granadilla Fi
21/12 Sporting de Huelva 0 - 3 Athletic Club Fi
21/12 Madrid 1 - 1 Valencia Fi
21/12 Sevilla 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano Fi
22/12 Levante 1 - 1 Espanyol Fi
22/12 EDF Logroño 3 - 2 Real Betis Féminas Fi
19/02 Deportivo de La Coruña 3 - 3 Real Sociedad Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

04.01.2020 - 06.01.2020
04/01 Tacón 5 - 1 Sevilla Fi
04/01 Granadilla 1 - 3 Sporting de Huelva Fi
04/01 Espanyol 1 - 3 EDF Logroño Fi
05/01 Athletic Club 0 - 3 Barcelona Fi
05/01 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fi
05/01 Real Sociedad 5 - 0 Madrid Fi
06/01 Real Betis Féminas 0 - 2 Levante Fi
06/01 Valencia 1 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
11/01 Espanyol 0 - 3 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
11/01 Atlético de Madrid 1 - 0 Sporting de Huelva Fi
11/01 Tacón 0 - 6 Barcelona Fi
11/01 Granadilla 1 - 0 Sevilla Fi
12/01 Rayo Vallecano 3 - 2 EDF Logroño Fi
12/01 Athletic Club 1 - 1 Levante Fi
12/01 Real Sociedad 1 - 0 Valencia Fi
12/01 Real Betis Féminas 2 - 0 Madrid Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
18/01 Valencia 1 - 1 Espanyol Fi
18/01 Barcelona 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Fi
18/01 Levante 3 - 0 Real Sociedad Fi
19/01 EDF Logroño 1 - 1 Granadilla Fi
19/01 Madrid 4 - 1 Athletic Club Fi
19/01 Sporting de Huelva 1 - 3 Tacón Fi
19/01 Sevilla 2 - 2 Atlético de Madrid Fi
19/01 Deportivo de La Coruña 3 - 1 Real Betis Féminas Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
25/01 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 3 Levante Fi
25/01 Atlético de Madrid 0 - 0 Barcelona Fi
25/01 Real Betis Féminas 1 - 1 Real Sociedad Fi
26/01 Athletic Club 1 - 0 Valencia Fi
26/01 Espanyol 1 - 3 Madrid Fi
26/01 Sevilla 1 - 0 Sporting de Huelva Fi
26/01 Tacón 0 - 1 EDF Logroño Fi
26/01 Granadilla 5 - 3 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
01/02 Real Sociedad 4 - 1 Espanyol Fi
01/02 Barcelona 3 - 0 Sevilla Fi
01/02 Levante 6 - 2 Granadilla Fi
02/02 Valencia 2 - 2 Real Betis Féminas Fi
02/02 Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 2 Athletic Club Fi
02/02 Sporting de Huelva 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Fi
02/02 Madrid 3 - 4 Tacón Fi
02/02 EDF Logroño 0 - 3 Atlético de Madrid Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 Sevilla 1 - 1 EDF Logroño Fi
15/02 Real Betis Féminas 2 - 1 Espanyol Fi
16/02 Atlético de Madrid 4 - 1 Levante Fi
16/02 Athletic Club 2 - 1 Real Sociedad Fi
16/02 Granadilla 2 - 2 Madrid Fi
16/02 Barcelona 7 - 0 Sporting de Huelva Fi
16/02 Tacón 0 - 0 Valencia Fi
16/02 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
22/02 Deportivo de La Coruña 5 - 1 Sporting de Huelva Fi
22/02 EDF Logroño 0 - 6 Barcelona Fi
22/02 Real Betis Féminas 2 - 2 Athletic Club Fi
22/02 Espanyol 0 - 1 Sevilla Fi
23/02 Real Sociedad 1 - 0 Granadilla Fi
23/02 Levante 2 - 1 Tacón Fi
23/02 Madrid 0 - 1 Atlético de Madrid Fi
23/02 Valencia 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
29/02 Sevilla 0 - 2 Levante Fi
29/02 Granadilla 2 - 0 Valencia Fi
01/03 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 2 Real Betis Féminas Fi
01/03 Barcelona 5 - 0 Madrid Fi
01/03 Sporting de Huelva 1 - 1 EDF Logroño Fi
01/03 Tacón 3 - 4 Deportivo de La Coruña Fi
01/03 Athletic Club 0 - 0 Espanyol Fi
01/03 Atlético de Madrid 3 - 0 Real Sociedad Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

22.03.2020 - 22.03.2020
22/03 Athletic Club 0 - 0 Granadilla apla.
22/03 Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 0 Atlético de Madrid apla.
22/03 Espanyol 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano apla.
22/03 Levante 0 - 0 Barcelona apla.
22/03 Madrid 0 - 0 EDF Logroño apla.
22/03 Real Betis Féminas 0 - 0 Tacón apla.
22/03 Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Sevilla apla.
22/03 Valencia 0 - 0 Sporting de Huelva apla.
 

Jornada 24ª

29.03.2020 - 29.03.2020
29/03 Atlético de Madrid 0 - 0 Valencia apla.
29/03 Barcelona 0 - 0 Real Sociedad apla.
29/03 EDF Logroño 0 - 0 Deportivo de La Coruña apla.
29/03 Granadilla 0 - 0 Espanyol apla.
29/03 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0 Madrid apla.
29/03 Sevilla 0 - 0 Real Betis Féminas apla.
29/03 Sporting de Huelva 0 - 0 Levante apla.
29/03 Tacón 0 - 0 Athletic Club apla.
 

Jornada 25ª

05.04.2020 - 05.04.2020
05/04 Athletic Club 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano apla.
05/04 Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 0 Barcelona apla.
05/04 Espanyol 0 - 0 Atlético de Madrid apla.
05/04 Levante 0 - 0 EDF Logroño apla.
05/04 Madrid 0 - 0 Sporting de Huelva apla.
05/04 Real Betis Féminas 0 - 0 Granadilla apla.
05/04 Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Tacón apla.
05/04 Valencia 0 - 0 Sevilla apla.
 

Jornada 26ª

19.04.2020 - 19.04.2020
19/04 Atlético de Madrid 0 - 0 Real Betis Féminas apla.
19/04 Barcelona 0 - 0 Valencia apla.
19/04 EDF Logroño 0 - 0 Athletic Club apla.
19/04 Levante 0 - 0 Madrid apla.
19/04 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0 Real Sociedad apla.
19/04 Sevilla 0 - 0 Deportivo de La Coruña apla.
19/04 Sporting de Huelva 0 - 0 Espanyol apla.
19/04 Tacón 0 - 0 Granadilla apla.
 

Jornada 27ª

26.04.2020 - 26.04.2020
26/04 Athletic Club 0 - 0 Atlético de Madrid apla.
26/04 Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 0 Levante apla.
26/04 Espanyol 0 - 0 Tacón apla.
26/04 Granadilla 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano apla.
26/04 Madrid 0 - 0 Sevilla apla.
26/04 Real Betis Féminas 0 - 0 Barcelona apla.
26/04 Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Sporting de Huelva apla.
26/04 Valencia 0 - 0 EDF Logroño apla.
 

Jornada 28ª

03.05.2020 - 03.05.2020
03/05 Atlético de Madrid 0 - 0 Granadilla apla.
03/05 Barcelona 0 - 0 Espanyol apla.
03/05 Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 0 Madrid apla.
03/05 EDF Logroño 0 - 0 Real Sociedad apla.
03/05 Levante 0 - 0 Valencia apla.
03/05 Sevilla 0 - 0 Athletic Club apla.
03/05 Sporting de Huelva 0 - 0 Real Betis Féminas apla.
03/05 Tacón 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano apla.
 

Jornada 29ª

10.05.2020 - 10.05.2020
10/05 Athletic Club 0 - 0 Sporting de Huelva apla.
10/05 Espanyol 0 - 0 Levante apla.
10/05 Granadilla 0 - 0 Barcelona apla.
10/05 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0 Sevilla apla.
10/05 Real Betis Féminas 0 - 0 EDF Logroño apla.
10/05 Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Deportivo de La Coruña apla.
10/05 Tacón 0 - 0 Atlético de Madrid apla.
10/05 Valencia 0 - 0 Madrid apla.
 

Jornada 30ª

17.05.2020 - 17.05.2020
17/05 Atlético de Madrid 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano apla.
17/05 Barcelona 0 - 0 Athletic Club apla.
17/05 Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 0 Valencia apla.
17/05 EDF Logroño 0 - 0 Espanyol apla.
17/05 Levante 0 - 0 Real Betis Féminas apla.
17/05 Madrid 0 - 0 Real Sociedad apla.
17/05 Sevilla 0 - 0 Tacón apla.
17/05 Sporting de Huelva 0 - 0 Granadilla apla.
 

Buscador de deportes