Regió7

Calendari de Lliga Portuguesa

Jornada 1ª

09.08.2019 - 08.09.2019
09/08 Portimonense 0 - 0 Belenenses Fi
10/08 Santa_Clara 0 - 2 FC_Famalicão Fi
10/08 Gil Vicente 2 - 1 Oporto Fi
10/08 Benfica 5 - 0 Paços de Ferreira Fi
11/08 Boavista 2 - 1 Desportivo Aves Fi
11/08 Marítimo 1 - 1 Sporting Portugal Fi
11/08 Sporting Braga 3 - 1 Moreirense Fi
12/08 Vitória Setúbal 0 - 0 Tondela Fi
08/09 Rio Ave 1 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

16.08.2019 - 19.08.2019
16/08 FC_Famalicão 1 - 0 Rio Ave Fi
17/08 Moreirense 3 - 0 Gil Vicente Fi
17/08 Belenenses 0 - 2 Benfica Fi
17/08 Oporto 4 - 0 Vitória Setúbal Fi
18/08 Desportivo Aves 3 - 1 Marítimo Fi
18/08 Paços de Ferreira 0 - 1 Santa_Clara Fi
18/08 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 1 Boavista Fi
18/08 Sporting Portugal 2 - 1 Sporting Braga Fi
19/08 Tondela 1 - 2 Portimonense Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

23.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
23/08 Vitória Setúbal 0 - 0 Moreirense Fi
23/08 Rio Ave 5 - 1 Desportivo Aves Fi
24/08 Benfica 0 - 2 Oporto Fi
24/08 Boavista 1 - 1 Paços de Ferreira Fi
25/08 Marítimo 2 - 3 Tondela Fi
25/08 Santa_Clara 0 - 0 Belenenses Fi
25/08 Portimonense 1 - 3 Sporting Portugal Fi
25/08 Gil Vicente 1 - 1 Sporting Braga Fi
25/08 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 1 FC_Famalicão Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

30.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
30/08 Moreirense 1 - 0 Portimonense Fi
30/08 Belenenses 0 - 1 Boavista Fi
31/08 Desportivo Aves 2 - 3 FC_Famalicão Fi
31/08 Paços de Ferreira 0 - 1 Marítimo Fi
31/08 Sporting Portugal 2 - 3 Rio Ave Fi
31/08 Gil Vicente 0 - 0 Vitória Setúbal Fi
01/09 Tondela 0 - 0 Santa_Clara Fi
01/09 Oporto 3 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes Fi
01/09 Sporting Braga 0 - 4 Benfica Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

13.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
13/09 Vitória Setúbal 1 - 0 Sporting Braga Fi
14/09 FC_Famalicão 4 - 2 Paços de Ferreira Fi
14/09 Benfica 2 - 0 Gil Vicente Fi
14/09 Vitoria Guimaraes 5 - 1 Desportivo Aves Fi
15/09 Marítimo 1 - 3 Belenenses Fi
15/09 Rio Ave 2 - 4 Tondela Fi
15/09 Santa_Clara 2 - 0 Moreirense Fi
15/09 Portimonense 2 - 3 Oporto Fi
15/09 Boavista 1 - 1 Sporting Portugal Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

20.09.2019 - 23.09.2019
20/09 Paços de Ferreira 2 - 1 Desportivo Aves Fi
21/09 Belenenses 0 - 2 Rio Ave Fi
21/09 Moreirense 1 - 2 Benfica Fi
22/09 Gil Vicente 0 - 0 Boavista Fi
22/09 Tondela 1 - 3 Vitoria Guimaraes Fi
22/09 Vitória Setúbal 0 - 0 Portimonense Fi
22/09 Oporto 2 - 0 Santa_Clara Fi
23/09 Sporting Braga 2 - 2 Marítimo Fi
23/09 Sporting Portugal 1 - 2 FC_Famalicão Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

27.09.2019 - 30.09.2019
27/09 Boavista 0 - 0 Tondela Fi
28/09 Marítimo 2 - 1 Moreirense Fi
28/09 Benfica 1 - 0 Vitória Setúbal Fi
28/09 FC_Famalicão 3 - 1 Belenenses Fi
29/09 Santa_Clara 1 - 0 Gil Vicente Fi
29/09 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 0 Paços de Ferreira Fi
29/09 Portimonense 0 - 1 Sporting Braga Fi
29/09 Rio Ave 0 - 1 Oporto Fi
30/09 Desportivo Aves 0 - 1 Sporting Portugal Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

25.10.2019 - 28.10.2019
25/10 Paços de Ferreira 0 - 0 Rio Ave Fi
26/10 Belenenses 3 - 2 Desportivo Aves Fi
26/10 Gil Vicente 1 - 1 Portimonense Fi
26/10 Vitória Setúbal 0 - 0 Marítimo Fi
26/10 Moreirense 1 - 1 Boavista Fi
27/10 Tondela 0 - 1 Benfica Fi
27/10 Oporto 3 - 0 FC_Famalicão Fi
27/10 Sporting Portugal 3 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes Fi
28/10 Sporting Braga 2 - 0 Santa_Clara Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

05.10.2019 - 31.10.2019
05/10 Desportivo Aves 0 - 1 Tondela Fi
30/10 Rio Ave 1 - 1 Moreirense Fi
30/10 Marítimo 1 - 1 Oporto Fi
30/10 Vitoria Guimaraes 5 - 0 Belenenses Fi
30/10 Benfica 4 - 0 Portimonense Fi
30/10 FC_Famalicão 2 - 1 Gil Vicente Fi
31/10 Paços de Ferreira 1 - 2 Sporting Portugal Fi
31/10 Boavista 2 - 0 Sporting Braga Fi
31/10 Santa_Clara 1 - 1 Vitória Setúbal Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

02.11.2019 - 04.11.2019
02/11 Benfica 2 - 0 Rio Ave Fi
02/11 Moreirense 1 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes Fi
03/11 Gil Vicente 2 - 0 Marítimo Fi
03/11 Tondela 1 - 0 Sporting Portugal Fi
03/11 Oporto 1 - 0 Desportivo Aves Fi
03/11 Sporting Braga 2 - 2 FC_Famalicão Fi
04/11 Belenenses 1 - 0 Paços de Ferreira Fi
04/11 Portimonense 1 - 1 Santa_Clara Fi
04/11 Vitória Setúbal 1 - 0 Boavista Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

08.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
08/11 Desportivo Aves 1 - 2 Gil Vicente Fi
09/11 Rio Ave 1 - 0 Vitória Setúbal Fi
09/11 Santa_Clara 1 - 2 Benfica Fi
09/11 FC_Famalicão 3 - 3 Moreirense Fi
10/11 Marítimo 1 - 1 Portimonense Fi
10/11 Paços de Ferreira 1 - 0 Tondela Fi
10/11 Sporting Portugal 2 - 0 Belenenses Fi
10/11 Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 2 Sporting Braga Fi
10/11 Boavista 0 - 1 Oporto Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

29.11.2019 - 02.12.2019
29/11 Santa_Clara 1 - 2 Boavista Fi
30/11 Moreirense 3 - 2 Desportivo Aves Fi
30/11 Benfica 4 - 0 Marítimo Fi
30/11 Portimonense 2 - 1 FC_Famalicão Fi
01/12 Tondela 0 - 1 Belenenses Fi
01/12 Vitória Setúbal 1 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes Fi
01/12 Gil Vicente 3 - 1 Sporting Portugal Fi
02/12 Sporting Braga 2 - 0 Rio Ave Fi
02/12 Oporto 2 - 0 Paços de Ferreira Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

06.12.2019 - 09.12.2019
06/12 Boavista 1 - 4 Benfica Fi
07/12 Marítimo 2 - 2 Santa_Clara Fi
07/12 FC_Famalicão 2 - 3 Tondela Fi
07/12 Desportivo Aves 1 - 0 Sporting Braga Fi
08/12 Paços de Ferreira 2 - 3 Vitória Setúbal Fi
08/12 Vitoria Guimaraes 2 - 0 Portimonense Fi
08/12 Sporting Portugal 1 - 0 Moreirense Fi
08/12 Belenenses 1 - 1 Oporto Fi
09/12 Rio Ave 1 - 0 Gil Vicente Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

13.12.2019 - 16.12.2019
13/12 Portimonense 1 - 1 Rio Ave Fi
14/12 Marítimo 1 - 0 Boavista Fi
14/12 Benfica 4 - 0 FC_Famalicão Fi
14/12 Vitória Setúbal 1 - 0 Desportivo Aves Fi
15/12 Moreirense 2 - 1 Belenenses Fi
15/12 Gil Vicente 2 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes Fi
15/12 Sporting Braga 0 - 1 Paços de Ferreira Fi
16/12 Santa_Clara 0 - 4 Sporting Portugal Fi
16/12 Oporto 3 - 0 Tondela Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

04.01.2020 - 05.01.2020
04/01 Boavista 1 - 1 Portimonense Fi
04/01 Desportivo Aves 0 - 1 Santa_Clara Fi
04/01 Belenenses 1 - 7 Sporting Braga Fi
04/01 Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 1 Benfica Fi
05/01 Paços de Ferreira 1 - 0 Moreirense Fi
05/01 Rio Ave 0 - 1 Marítimo Fi
05/01 Tondela 1 - 1 Gil Vicente Fi
05/01 Sporting Portugal 1 - 2 Oporto Fi
05/01 FC_Famalicão 3 - 0 Vitória Setúbal Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

10.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
10/01 Benfica 2 - 1 Desportivo Aves Fi
10/01 Santa_Clara 0 - 1 Rio Ave Fi
10/01 Moreirense 2 - 4 Oporto Fi
11/01 Portimonense 0 - 0 Paços de Ferreira Fi
11/01 Boavista 0 - 1 FC_Famalicão Fi
11/01 Vitória Setúbal 1 - 3 Sporting Portugal Fi
12/01 Gil Vicente 2 - 0 Belenenses Fi
12/01 Marítimo 0 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes Fi
12/01 Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Tondela Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

17.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
17/01 Oporto 1 - 2 Sporting Braga Fi
17/01 Sporting Portugal 0 - 2 Benfica Fi
18/01 Desportivo Aves 3 - 0 Portimonense Fi
18/01 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 0 Santa_Clara Fi
18/01 Tondela 1 - 1 Moreirense Fi
18/01 Belenenses 0 - 1 Vitória Setúbal Fi
19/01 Paços de Ferreira 0 - 0 Gil Vicente Fi
19/01 FC_Famalicão 1 - 1 Marítimo Fi
19/01 Rio Ave 2 - 0 Boavista Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

26.01.2020 - 29.01.2020
26/01 Belenenses 2 - 1 Portimonense Fi
26/01 FC_Famalicão 0 - 1 Santa_Clara Fi
26/01 Tondela 0 - 3 Vitória Setúbal Fi
26/01 Paços de Ferreira 0 - 2 Benfica Fi
26/01 Desportivo Aves 0 - 1 Boavista Fi
27/01 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 2 Rio Ave Fi
27/01 Sporting Portugal 1 - 0 Marítimo Fi
28/01 Oporto 2 - 1 Gil Vicente Fi
29/01 Moreirense 1 - 2 Sporting Braga Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

31.01.2020 - 02.02.2020
31/01 Benfica 3 - 2 Belenenses Fi
31/01 Rio Ave 2 - 2 FC_Famalicão Fi
01/02 Portimonense 0 - 1 Tondela Fi
01/02 Vitória Setúbal 0 - 4 Oporto Fi
02/02 Gil Vicente 1 - 5 Moreirense Fi
02/02 Marítimo 1 - 2 Desportivo Aves Fi
02/02 Santa_Clara 2 - 1 Paços de Ferreira Fi
02/02 Sporting Braga 1 - 0 Sporting Portugal Fi
02/02 Boavista 2 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

07.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
07/02 Paços de Ferreira 0 - 1 Boavista Fi
08/02 Belenenses 0 - 2 Santa_Clara Fi
08/02 FC_Famalicão 0 - 7 Vitoria Guimaraes Fi
08/02 Sporting Braga 2 - 2 Gil Vicente Fi
08/02 Oporto 3 - 2 Benfica Fi
09/02 Moreirense 1 - 1 Vitória Setúbal Fi
09/02 Tondela 0 - 0 Marítimo Fi
09/02 Sporting Portugal 2 - 1 Portimonense Fi
09/02 Desportivo Aves 0 - 4 Rio Ave Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

14.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
14/02 Vitória Setúbal 1 - 2 Gil Vicente Fi
15/02 Portimonense 1 - 1 Moreirense Fi
15/02 Santa_Clara 1 - 0 Tondela Fi
15/02 Benfica 0 - 1 Sporting Braga Fi
15/02 Rio Ave 1 - 1 Sporting Portugal Fi
16/02 Boavista 1 - 2 Belenenses Fi
16/02 Marítimo 3 - 0 Paços de Ferreira Fi
16/02 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 2 Oporto Fi
16/02 FC_Famalicão 1 - 1 Desportivo Aves Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

21.02.2020 - 24.02.2020
21/02 Desportivo Aves 0 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes Fi
22/02 Tondela 1 - 2 Rio Ave Fi
22/02 Belenenses 1 - 0 Marítimo Fi
23/02 Moreirense 2 - 1 Santa_Clara Fi
23/02 Paços de Ferreira 2 - 1 FC_Famalicão Fi
23/02 Sporting Portugal 2 - 0 Boavista Fi
23/02 Sporting Braga 3 - 1 Vitória Setúbal Fi
23/02 Oporto 1 - 0 Portimonense Fi
24/02 Gil Vicente 0 - 1 Benfica Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

28.02.2020 - 03.03.2020
28/02 Portimonense 0 - 0 Vitória Setúbal Fi
29/02 Rio Ave 0 - 0 Belenenses Fi
29/02 Boavista 0 - 1 Gil Vicente Fi
01/03 Desportivo Aves 1 - 3 Paços de Ferreira Fi
01/03 Marítimo 1 - 2 Sporting Braga Fi
01/03 Vitoria Guimaraes 2 - 0 Tondela Fi
02/03 Santa_Clara 0 - 2 Oporto Fi
02/03 Benfica 1 - 1 Moreirense Fi
03/03 FC_Famalicão 3 - 1 Sporting Portugal Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

06.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
06/03 Sporting Braga 3 - 1 Portimonense Fi
07/03 Tondela 1 - 1 Boavista Fi
07/03 Vitória Setúbal 1 - 1 Benfica Fi
07/03 Oporto 1 - 1 Rio Ave Fi
08/03 Belenenses 0 - 0 FC_Famalicão Fi
08/03 Moreirense 2 - 0 Marítimo Fi
08/03 Gil Vicente 1 - 1 Santa_Clara Fi
08/03 Sporting Portugal 2 - 0 Desportivo Aves Fi
08/03 Paços de Ferreira 1 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

13.03.2020 - 15.03.2020
13/03 Rio Ave 0 - 0 Paços de Ferreira apla.
14/03 Marítimo 0 - 0 Vitória Setúbal apla.
14/03 Portimonense 0 - 0 Gil Vicente apla.
14/03 Benfica 0 - 0 Tondela apla.
14/03 Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 0 Sporting Portugal apla.
15/03 Desportivo Aves 0 - 0 Belenenses apla.
15/03 Santa_Clara 0 - 0 Sporting Braga apla.
15/03 Boavista 0 - 0 Moreirense apla.
15/03 FC_Famalicão 0 - 0 Oporto apla.
 

Jornada 26ª

20.03.2020 - 22.03.2020
20/03 Gil Vicente 0 - 0 FC_Famalicão apla.
21/03 Tondela 0 - 0 Desportivo Aves apla.
21/03 Vitória Setúbal 0 - 0 Santa_Clara apla.
21/03 Oporto 0 - 0 Marítimo apla.
21/03 Portimonense 0 - 0 Benfica apla.
22/03 Belenenses 0 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes apla.
22/03 Moreirense 0 - 0 Rio Ave apla.
22/03 Sporting Braga 0 - 0 Boavista apla.
22/03 Sporting Portugal 0 - 0 Paços de Ferreira apla.
 

Jornada 27ª

04.04.2020 - 05.04.2020
04/04 Paços de Ferreira 0 - 0 Belenenses apla.
04/04 Santa_Clara 0 - 0 Portimonense apla.
04/04 Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 0 Moreirense apla.
04/04 FC_Famalicão 0 - 0 Sporting Braga apla.
05/04 Boavista 0 - 0 Vitória Setúbal apla.
05/04 Marítimo 0 - 0 Gil Vicente apla.
05/04 Sporting Portugal 0 - 0 Tondela apla.
05/04 Desportivo Aves 0 - 0 Oporto apla.
05/04 Rio Ave 0 - 0 Benfica apla.
 

Jornada 28ª

10.04.2020 - 11.04.2020
10/04 Gil Vicente   -   Desportivo Aves 16:30h.
10/04 Tondela   -   Paços de Ferreira 16:30h.
10/04 Moreirense   -   FC_Famalicão 19:00h.
10/04 Belenenses   -   Sporting Portugal 21:30h.
11/04 Portimonense   -   Marítimo 16:30h.
11/04 Sporting Braga   -   Vitoria Guimaraes 16:30h.
11/04 Benfica   -   Santa_Clara 19:00h.
11/04 Vitória Setúbal   -   Rio Ave 19:00h.
11/04 Oporto   -   Boavista 21:30h.
 

Jornada 29ª

17.04.2020 - 19.04.2020
17/04 Sporting Portugal   -   Gil Vicente 20:00h.
17/04 Rio Ave   -   Sporting Braga 22:00h.
18/04 Boavista   -   Santa_Clara 16:30h.
18/04 Desportivo Aves   -   Moreirense 16:30h.
18/04 Marítimo   -   Benfica 18:15h.
18/04 Paços de Ferreira   -   Oporto 21:30h.
19/04 Belenenses   -   Tondela 16:00h.
19/04 Vitoria Guimaraes   -   Vitória Setúbal 16:00h.
19/04 FC_Famalicão   -   Portimonense 18:30h.
 

Jornada 30ª

21.04.2020 - 23.04.2020
21/04 Moreirense   -   Sporting Portugal 20:00h.
21/04 Santa_Clara   -   Marítimo 22:00h.
21/04 Sporting Braga   -   Desportivo Aves 22:00h.
22/04 Oporto   -   Belenenses 20:00h.
22/04 Vitória Setúbal   -   Paços de Ferreira 20:00h.
22/04 Benfica   -   Boavista 22:00h.
22/04 Gil Vicente   -   Rio Ave 22:00h.
22/04 Tondela   -   FC_Famalicão 22:00h.
23/04 Portimonense   -   Vitoria Guimaraes 21:15h.
 

Jornada 31ª

25.04.2020 - 27.04.2020
25/04 Sporting Portugal   -   Santa_Clara 19:00h.
25/04 Paços de Ferreira   -   Sporting Braga 21:30h.
26/04 Belenenses   -   Moreirense 16:00h.
26/04 Boavista   -   Marítimo 16:00h.
26/04 Desportivo Aves   -   Vitória Setúbal 18:30h.
26/04 Tondela   -   Oporto 18:30h.
26/04 FC_Famalicão   -   Benfica 21:00h.
27/04 Rio Ave   -   Portimonense 20:00h.
27/04 Vitoria Guimaraes   -   Gil Vicente 22:00h.
 

Jornada 32ª

02.05.2020 - 03.05.2020
02/05 Marítimo   -   Rio Ave 16:30h.
02/05 Santa_Clara   -   Desportivo Aves 16:30h.
02/05 Benfica   -   Vitoria Guimaraes 19:00h.
02/05 Oporto   -   Sporting Portugal 21:30h.
03/05 Gil Vicente   -   Tondela 16:00h.
03/05 Moreirense   -   Paços de Ferreira 16:00h.
03/05 Portimonense   -   Boavista 16:00h.
03/05 Sporting Braga   -   Belenenses 18:30h.
03/05 Vitória Setúbal   -   FC_Famalicão 21:00h.
 

Jornada 33ª

08.05.2020 - 10.05.2020
08/05 Vitoria Guimaraes   -   Marítimo 21:30h.
09/05 Paços de Ferreira   -   Portimonense 16:30h.
09/05 Rio Ave   -   Santa_Clara 16:30h.
09/05 Tondela   -   Sporting Braga 19:00h.
09/05 Oporto   -   Moreirense 21:30h.
10/05 Belenenses   -   Gil Vicente 16:00h.
10/05 FC_Famalicão   -   Boavista 16:00h.
10/05 Desportivo Aves   -   Benfica 18:30h.
10/05 Sporting Portugal   -   Vitória Setúbal 21:00h.
 

Jornada 34ª

17.05.2020 - 17.05.2020
17/05 Benfica   -   Sporting Portugal 16:00h.
17/05 Boavista   -   Rio Ave 16:00h.
17/05 Gil Vicente   -   Paços de Ferreira 16:00h.
17/05 Marítimo   -   FC_Famalicão 16:00h.
17/05 Moreirense   -   Tondela 16:00h.
17/05 Portimonense   -   Desportivo Aves 16:00h.
17/05 Santa_Clara   -   Vitoria Guimaraes 16:00h.
17/05 Sporting Braga   -   Oporto 16:00h.
17/05 Vitória Setúbal   -   Belenenses 16:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes