Regió7

Calendari de Regional Preferent Astúries

Jornada 1ª

25.08.2019
25/08 Unión Comercial 6 - 1 Madalena de Morcín Fi
25/08 CD Tineo 0 - 3 Valdesoto C.F Fi
25/08 Llaranes 1 - 1 Racing Guía Norte Astur Fi
25/08 Asturias de Blimea 0 - 0 San Claudio Fi
25/08 Candás 0 - 1 Titánico Fi
25/08 Colloto 1 - 0 Atlético Lugonés Fi
25/08 TSK Roces 1 - 0 Avilés Stadium Fi
25/08 Berrón 0 - 1 Astur C.F Fi
25/08 Turón 1 - 4 Univ.Oviedo Fi
25/08 Podes 2 - 1 Nalón Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2019
01/09 Madalena de Morcín 1 - 1 Podes Fi
01/09 Valdesoto C.F 2 - 1 Unión Comercial Fi
01/09 Racing Guía Norte Astur 0 - 0 CD Tineo Fi
01/09 San Claudio 2 - 2 Llaranes Fi
01/09 Titánico 2 - 1 Asturias de Blimea Fi
01/09 Atlético Lugonés 1 - 2 Candás Fi
01/09 Avilés Stadium 1 - 3 Colloto Fi
01/09 Astur C.F 0 - 2 TSK Roces Fi
01/09 Univ.Oviedo 1 - 2 Berrón Fi
01/09 Nalón 2 - 2 Turón Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2019
08/09 Madalena de Morcín 3 - 4 Valdesoto C.F Fi
08/09 Unión Comercial 2 - 1 Racing Guía Norte Astur Fi
08/09 CD Tineo 1 - 3 San Claudio Fi
08/09 Llaranes 0 - 0 Titánico Fi
08/09 Asturias de Blimea 2 - 1 Atlético Lugonés Fi
08/09 Candás 1 - 0 Avilés Stadium Fi
08/09 Colloto 1 - 3 Astur C.F Fi
08/09 TSK Roces 2 - 2 Univ.Oviedo Fi
08/09 Berrón 0 - 0 Nalón Fi
08/09 Podes 2 - 2 Turón Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2019
15/09 Valdesoto C.F 1 - 0 Podes Fi
15/09 Racing Guía Norte Astur 1 - 1 Madalena de Morcín Fi
15/09 San Claudio 4 - 1 Unión Comercial Fi
15/09 Titánico 2 - 1 CD Tineo Fi
15/09 Atlético Lugonés 2 - 1 Llaranes Fi
15/09 Avilés Stadium 1 - 0 Asturias de Blimea Fi
15/09 Nalón 1 - 3 TSK Roces Fi
15/09 Turón 0 - 1 Berrón Fi
15/09 Astur C.F 2 - 0 Candás Fi
15/09 Univ.Oviedo 2 - 0 Colloto Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2019
22/09 CD Tineo 1 - 0 Atlético Lugonés Fi
22/09 Madalena de Morcín 2 - 2 San Claudio Fi
22/09 Llaranes 0 - 2 Avilés Stadium Fi
22/09 Candás 0 - 2 Univ.Oviedo Fi
22/09 Colloto 2 - 0 Nalón Fi
22/09 TSK Roces 2 - 0 Turón Fi
22/09 Podes 1 - 2 Berrón Fi
22/09 Valdesoto C.F 2 - 1 Racing Guía Norte Astur Fi
22/09 Unión Comercial 1 - 4 Titánico Fi
22/09 Asturias de Blimea 1 - 1 Astur C.F Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Titánico 3 - 1 Madalena de Morcín Fi
29/09 Avilés Stadium 0 - 0 CD Tineo Fi
29/09 Astur C.F 1 - 1 Llaranes Fi
29/09 Nalón 2 - 1 Candás Fi
29/09 Turón 2 - 0 Colloto Fi
29/09 Racing Guía Norte Astur 1 - 2 Podes Fi
29/09 San Claudio 1 - 0 Valdesoto C.F Fi
29/09 Univ.Oviedo 0 - 0 Asturias de Blimea Fi
29/09 Berrón 0 - 3 TSK Roces Fi
29/09 Atlético Lugonés 0 - 2 Unión Comercial Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Valdesoto C.F 1 - 1 Titánico Fi
06/10 Llaranes 1 - 0 Univ.Oviedo Fi
06/10 Podes 3 - 0 TSK Roces Fi
06/10 Racing Guía Norte Astur 4 - 1 San Claudio Fi
06/10 CD Tineo 0 - 3 Astur C.F Fi
06/10 Asturias de Blimea 1 - 2 Nalón Fi
06/10 Candás 3 - 1 Turón Fi
06/10 Colloto 2 - 0 Berrón Fi
06/10 Madalena de Morcín 2 - 0 Atlético Lugonés Fi
06/10 Unión Comercial 0 - 1 Avilés Stadium Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Titánico 1 - 0 Racing Guía Norte Astur Fi
13/10 TSK Roces 4 - 2 Colloto Fi
13/10 Astur C.F 4 - 1 Unión Comercial Fi
13/10 Univ.Oviedo 0 - 0 CD Tineo Fi
13/10 Nalón 2 - 4 Llaranes Fi
13/10 Avilés Stadium 1 - 0 Madalena de Morcín Fi
13/10 San Claudio 1 - 2 Podes Fi
13/10 Atlético Lugonés 0 - 0 Valdesoto C.F Fi
13/10 Turón 2 - 2 Asturias de Blimea Fi
13/10 Berrón 2 - 0 Candás Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2019
20/10 Valdesoto C.F 0 - 0 Avilés Stadium Fi
20/10 Madalena de Morcín 0 - 4 Astur C.F Fi
20/10 Llaranes 3 - 2 Turón Fi
20/10 San Claudio 0 - 0 Titánico Fi
20/10 Unión Comercial 0 - 2 Univ.Oviedo Fi
20/10 CD Tineo 1 - 2 Nalón Fi
20/10 Asturias de Blimea 3 - 0 Berrón Fi
20/10 Podes 2 - 0 Colloto Fi
20/10 Racing Guía Norte Astur 1 - 1 Atlético Lugonés Fi
20/10 Candás 0 - 5 TSK Roces Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Avilés Stadium 1 - 0 Racing Guía Norte Astur Fi
26/10 TSK Roces 2 - 2 Asturias de Blimea Fi
27/10 Astur C.F 0 - 0 Valdesoto C.F Fi
27/10 Titánico 2 - 3 Podes Fi
27/10 Atlético Lugonés 2 - 0 San Claudio Fi
27/10 Univ.Oviedo 5 - 0 Madalena de Morcín Fi
27/10 Nalón 1 - 2 Unión Comercial Fi
27/10 Colloto 2 - 0 Candás Fi
27/10 Turón 1 - 1 CD Tineo Fi
27/10 Berrón 2 - 2 Llaranes Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
01/11 Racing Guía Norte Astur 1 - 0 Astur C.F Fi
02/11 Llaranes 1 - 1 TSK Roces Fi
03/11 Titánico 1 - 0 Atlético Lugonés Fi
03/11 San Claudio 2 - 2 Avilés Stadium Fi
03/11 Valdesoto C.F 1 - 1 Univ.Oviedo Fi
03/11 Madalena de Morcín 0 - 1 Nalón Fi
03/11 Unión Comercial 2 - 1 Turón Fi
03/11 CD Tineo 1 - 1 Berrón Fi
03/11 Asturias de Blimea 1 - 1 Colloto Fi
03/11 Podes 1 - 0 Candás Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Candás 2 - 2 Asturias de Blimea Fi
09/11 TSK Roces 1 - 0 CD Tineo Fi
10/11 Astur C.F 0 - 1 San Claudio Fi
10/11 Atlético Lugonés 3 - 1 Podes Fi
10/11 Univ.Oviedo 1 - 0 Racing Guía Norte Astur Fi
10/11 Nalón 1 - 2 Valdesoto C.F Fi
10/11 Colloto 1 - 2 Llaranes Fi
10/11 Avilés Stadium 0 - 2 Titánico Fi
10/11 Turón 2 - 0 Madalena de Morcín Fi
10/11 Berrón 0 - 4 Unión Comercial Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

16.11.2019 - 29.12.2019
16/11 Unión Comercial 1 - 2 TSK Roces Fi
16/11 Racing Guía Norte Astur 4 - 1 Nalón Fi
17/11 Titánico 2 - 1 Astur C.F Fi
17/11 Valdesoto C.F 3 - 1 Turón Fi
17/11 Madalena de Morcín 2 - 5 Berrón Fi
17/11 Llaranes 0 - 0 Candás Fi
17/11 Podes 1 - 1 Asturias de Blimea Fi
17/11 Atlético Lugonés 1 - 3 Avilés Stadium Fi
17/11 San Claudio 5 - 0 Univ.Oviedo Fi
29/12 CD Tineo 1 - 2 Colloto Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Astur C.F 0 - 0 Atlético Lugonés Fi
24/11 TSK Roces 4 - 0 Madalena de Morcín Fi
24/11 Univ.Oviedo 1 - 1 Titánico Fi
24/11 Nalón 1 - 1 San Claudio Fi
24/11 Colloto 1 - 1 Unión Comercial Fi
24/11 Avilés Stadium 2 - 0 Podes Fi
24/11 Candás 1 - 0 CD Tineo Fi
24/11 Asturias de Blimea 5 - 1 Llaranes Fi
24/11 Turón 2 - 0 Racing Guía Norte Astur Fi
24/11 Berrón 0 - 3 Valdesoto C.F Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2019
01/12 Titánico 2 - 1 Nalón Fi
01/12 Valdesoto C.F 1 - 1 TSK Roces Fi
01/12 Avilés Stadium 3 - 0 Astur C.F Fi
01/12 Madalena de Morcín 2 - 2 Colloto Fi
01/12 Unión Comercial 0 - 1 Candás Fi
01/12 CD Tineo 0 - 3 Asturias de Blimea Fi
01/12 Podes 4 - 1 Llaranes Fi
01/12 San Claudio 4 - 0 Turón Fi
01/12 Atlético Lugonés 0 - 2 Univ.Oviedo Fi
01/12 Racing Guía Norte Astur 5 - 0 Berrón Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

06.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
06/12 TSK Roces 2 - 2 Racing Guía Norte Astur Fi
06/12 Asturias de Blimea 1 - 0 Unión Comercial Fi
06/12 Turón 0 - 2 Titánico Fi
06/12 Berrón 3 - 1 San Claudio Fi
06/12 Astur C.F 0 - 1 Podes Fi
08/12 Univ.Oviedo 1 - 2 Avilés Stadium Fi
08/12 Nalón 0 - 2 Atlético Lugonés Fi
08/12 Colloto 0 - 2 Valdesoto C.F Fi
08/12 Llaranes 0 - 1 CD Tineo Fi
08/12 Candás 2 - 0 Madalena de Morcín Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Atlético Lugonés 3 - 0 Turón Fi
15/12 Titánico 3 - 0 Berrón Fi
15/12 Valdesoto C.F 3 - 2 Candás Fi
15/12 Astur C.F 2 - 1 Univ.Oviedo Fi
15/12 Avilés Stadium 1 - 0 Nalón Fi
15/12 San Claudio 2 - 0 TSK Roces Fi
15/12 Madalena de Morcín 2 - 2 Asturias de Blimea Fi
15/12 Unión Comercial 5 - 0 Llaranes Fi
15/12 Podes 1 - 2 CD Tineo Fi
15/12 Racing Guía Norte Astur 2 - 2 Colloto Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

21.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
21/12 Asturias de Blimea 1 - 1 Valdesoto C.F Fi
21/12 TSK Roces 3 - 4 Titánico Fi
22/12 Colloto 2 - 2 San Claudio Fi
22/12 Llaranes 6 - 2 Madalena de Morcín Fi
22/12 Podes 2 - 1 Univ.Oviedo Fi
22/12 Nalón 1 - 2 Astur C.F Fi
22/12 CD Tineo 0 - 1 Unión Comercial Fi
22/12 Turón 0 - 2 Avilés Stadium Fi
22/12 Candás 2 - 0 Racing Guía Norte Astur Fi
22/12 Berrón 1 - 3 Atlético Lugonés Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

04.01.2020 - 05.01.2020
04/01 Atlético Lugonés 1 - 1 TSK Roces Fi
04/01 Racing Guía Norte Astur 2 - 1 Asturias de Blimea Fi
04/01 Astur C.F 1 - 1 Turón Fi
05/01 San Claudio 1 - 0 Candás Fi
05/01 Valdesoto C.F 3 - 0 Llaranes Fi
05/01 Univ.Oviedo 0 - 1 Nalón Fi
05/01 Titánico 2 - 0 Colloto Fi
05/01 Madalena de Morcín 1 - 0 CD Tineo Fi
05/01 Avilés Stadium 0 - 1 Berrón Fi
05/01 Unión Comercial 0 - 1 Podes Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
11/01 Avilés Stadium 0 - 0 TSK Roces Fi
12/01 Univ.Oviedo 2 - 3 Turón Fi
12/01 Titánico 2 - 1 Candás Fi
12/01 Atlético Lugonés 4 - 2 Colloto Fi
12/01 Nalón 1 - 2 Podes Fi
12/01 Astur C.F 0 - 0 Berrón Fi
12/01 San Claudio 1 - 0 Asturias de Blimea Fi
12/01 Madalena de Morcín 1 - 1 Unión Comercial Fi
12/01 Valdesoto C.F 0 - 0 CD Tineo Fi
12/01 Racing Guía Norte Astur 1 - 0 Llaranes Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
18/01 TSK Roces 1 - 1 Astur C.F Fi
19/01 Colloto 0 - 1 Avilés Stadium Fi
19/01 Llaranes 2 - 1 San Claudio Fi
19/01 Berrón 0 - 0 Univ.Oviedo Fi
19/01 CD Tineo 4 - 1 Racing Guía Norte Astur Fi
19/01 Unión Comercial 1 - 1 Valdesoto C.F Fi
19/01 Asturias de Blimea 1 - 2 Titánico Fi
19/01 Podes 2 - 1 Madalena de Morcín Fi
19/01 Candás 1 - 3 Atlético Lugonés Fi
19/01 Turón 1 - 0 Nalón Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
25/01 Avilés Stadium 0 - 0 Candás Fi
26/01 Univ.Oviedo 0 - 0 TSK Roces Fi
26/01 Nalón 2 - 1 Berrón Fi
26/01 Valdesoto C.F 1 - 0 Madalena de Morcín Fi
26/01 Titánico 2 - 1 Llaranes Fi
26/01 Astur C.F 2 - 1 Colloto Fi
26/01 San Claudio 1 - 1 CD Tineo Fi
26/01 Atlético Lugonés 3 - 2 Asturias de Blimea Fi
26/01 Racing Guía Norte Astur 1 - 0 Unión Comercial Fi
26/01 Turón 3 - 0 Podes Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
01/02 TSK Roces 6 - 0 Nalón Fi
02/02 Colloto 2 - 0 Univ.Oviedo Fi
02/02 Llaranes 1 - 1 Atlético Lugonés Fi
02/02 Berrón 2 - 0 Turón Fi
02/02 Podes 2 - 2 Valdesoto C.F Fi
02/02 CD Tineo 0 - 1 Titánico Fi
02/02 Asturias de Blimea 0 - 0 Avilés Stadium Fi
02/02 Unión Comercial 0 - 1 San Claudio Fi
02/02 Madalena de Morcín 3 - 1 Racing Guía Norte Astur Fi
02/02 Candás 0 - 0 Astur C.F Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
08/02 Atlético Lugonés 2 - 0 CD Tineo Fi
09/02 Titánico 3 - 0 Unión Comercial Fi
09/02 Univ.Oviedo 1 - 1 Candás Fi
09/02 Nalón 0 - 0 Colloto Fi
09/02 Astur C.F 3 - 1 Asturias de Blimea Fi
09/02 San Claudio 2 - 1 Madalena de Morcín Fi
09/02 Racing Guía Norte Astur 3 - 2 Valdesoto C.F Fi
09/02 Avilés Stadium 1 - 0 Llaranes Fi
09/02 Berrón 1 - 0 Podes Fi
09/02 Turón 0 - 1 TSK Roces Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 TSK Roces 1 - 1 Berrón Fi
16/02 Candás 1 - 0 Nalón Fi
16/02 Colloto 0 - 2 Turón Fi
16/02 Llaranes 0 - 2 Astur C.F Fi
16/02 Asturias de Blimea 4 - 2 Univ.Oviedo Fi
16/02 Valdesoto C.F 0 - 0 San Claudio Fi
16/02 CD Tineo 0 - 2 Avilés Stadium Fi
16/02 Podes 1 - 0 Racing Guía Norte Astur Fi
16/02 Madalena de Morcín 1 - 1 Titánico Fi
16/02 Unión Comercial 2 - 1 Atlético Lugonés Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
22/02 TSK Roces 1 - 2 Podes Fi
23/02 Atlético Lugonés 3 - 0 Madalena de Morcín Fi
23/02 Univ.Oviedo 1 - 0 Llaranes Fi
23/02 Astur C.F 0 - 0 CD Tineo Fi
23/02 Avilés Stadium 2 - 0 Unión Comercial Fi
23/02 Titánico 4 - 0 Valdesoto C.F Fi
23/02 Nalón 1 - 1 Asturias de Blimea Fi
23/02 Berrón 0 - 1 Colloto Fi
23/02 Turón 0 - 5 Candás Fi
23/02 San Claudio 2 - 0 Racing Guía Norte Astur Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
29/02 Unión Comercial 0 - 0 Astur C.F Fi
01/03 Podes 0 - 1 San Claudio Fi
01/03 Valdesoto C.F 1 - 0 Atlético Lugonés Fi
01/03 Llaranes 0 - 2 Nalón Fi
01/03 Colloto 0 - 1 TSK Roces Fi
01/03 Racing Guía Norte Astur 0 - 3 Titánico Fi
01/03 CD Tineo 3 - 2 Univ.Oviedo Fi
01/03 Madalena de Morcín 0 - 0 Avilés Stadium Fi
01/03 Asturias de Blimea 3 - 0 Turón Fi
01/03 Candás 4 - 1 Berrón Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
07/03 TSK Roces 0 - 0 Candás Fi
08/03 Titánico 2 - 2 San Claudio Fi
08/03 Atlético Lugonés 3 - 1 Racing Guía Norte Astur Fi
08/03 Univ.Oviedo 0 - 1 Unión Comercial Fi
08/03 Nalón 2 - 4 CD Tineo Fi
08/03 Colloto 3 - 2 Podes Fi
08/03 Avilés Stadium 0 - 0 Valdesoto C.F Fi
08/03 Astur C.F 1 - 1 Madalena de Morcín Fi
08/03 Turón 1 - 3 Llaranes Fi
08/03 Berrón 2 - 2 Asturias de Blimea Fi
 

Buscador de deportes