Regió7

Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 1

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
24/08 Alondras 1 - 4 Compostela Fi
24/08 Rac. Villalbes 0 - 0 As Pontes Fi
25/08 Arenteiro 1 - 1 Barco Fi
25/08 Paiosaco-Hierros 1 - 1 UD Ourense Fi
25/08 Somozas 2 - 2 Silva Fi
25/08 Arzúa 1 - 0 Estradense Fi
25/08 Ourense CF 3 - 0 Bergantiños Fi
25/08 Choco 0 - 0 Deportivo B Fi
25/08 Pontellas 1 - 2 Rápido Bouzas Fi
25/08 Arosa 1 - 0 Polvorín Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2019
01/09 Deportivo B 2 - 0 Ourense CF Fi
01/09 Polvorín 2 - 0 Pontellas Fi
01/09 Silva 1 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fi
01/09 Bergantiños 0 - 0 Arenteiro Fi
01/09 Barco 0 - 2 Alondras Fi
01/09 As Pontes 2 - 3 Arzúa Fi
01/09 Compostela 3 - 0 Somozas Fi
01/09 Rápido Bouzas 0 - 1 Choco Fi
01/09 UD Ourense 2 - 0 Arosa Fi
01/09 Estradense 1 - 0 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 Alondras 0 - 1 Bergantiños Fi
08/09 Arzúa 1 - 1 Silva Fi
08/09 Arenteiro 0 - 0 Deportivo B Fi
08/09 Arosa 0 - 2 Estradense Fi
08/09 Paiosaco-Hierros 0 - 2 As Pontes Fi
08/09 Somozas 0 - 2 Rac. Villalbes Fi
08/09 Compostela 1 - 0 Barco Fi
08/09 Ourense CF 5 - 1 Rápido Bouzas Fi
08/09 Choco 3 - 2 Polvorín Fi
08/09 Pontellas 1 - 1 UD Ourense Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2019
15/09 Deportivo B 4 - 1 Alondras Fi
15/09 Silva 1 - 1 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
15/09 Barco 3 - 0 Somozas Fi
15/09 Bergantiños 1 - 0 Compostela Fi
15/09 Polvorín 0 - 1 Ourense CF Fi
15/09 UD Ourense 0 - 1 Choco Fi
15/09 As Pontes 3 - 4 Arosa Fi
15/09 Rac. Villalbes 4 - 0 Arzúa Fi
15/09 Rápido Bouzas 3 - 0 Arenteiro Fi
15/09 Estradense 0 - 0 Pontellas Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 Ourense CF 4 - 0 UD Ourense Fi
22/09 Alondras 4 - 1 Rápido Bouzas Fi
22/09 Barco 2 - 1 Bergantiños Fi
22/09 Arenteiro 0 - 0 Polvorín Fi
22/09 Choco 1 - 0 Estradense Fi
22/09 Pontellas 2 - 1 As Pontes Fi
22/09 Arosa 2 - 2 Silva Fi
22/09 Paiosaco-Hierros 3 - 1 Rac. Villalbes Fi
22/09 Somozas 2 - 1 Arzúa Fi
22/09 Compostela 2 - 0 Deportivo B Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

29.09.2019
29/09 Deportivo B 2 - 3 Barco Fi
29/09 Silva 1 - 1 Pontellas Fi
29/09 Rápido Bouzas 0 - 3 Compostela Fi
29/09 Rac. Villalbes 0 - 1 Arosa Fi
29/09 Arzúa 3 - 0 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
29/09 UD Ourense 1 - 1 Arenteiro Fi
29/09 As Pontes 2 - 3 Choco Fi
29/09 Bergantiños 0 - 0 Somozas Fi
29/09 Estradense 2 - 3 Ourense CF Fi
29/09 Polvorín 3 - 1 Alondras Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Compostela 2 - 1 Polvorín Fi
06/10 Ourense CF 2 - 1 As Pontes Fi
06/10 Somozas 1 - 1 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
06/10 Barco 2 - 1 Rápido Bouzas Fi
06/10 Alondras 1 - 1 UD Ourense Fi
06/10 Arenteiro 2 - 1 Estradense Fi
06/10 Arosa 2 - 1 Arzúa Fi
06/10 Bergantiños 1 - 3 Deportivo B Fi
06/10 Choco 0 - 2 Silva Fi
06/10 Pontellas 1 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Estradense 0 - 1 Alondras Fi
12/10 Silva 0 - 1 Ourense CF Fi
12/10 As Pontes 3 - 3 Arenteiro Fi
12/10 Polvorín 2 - 4 Barco Fi
13/10 Deportivo B 1 - 1 Somozas Fi
13/10 Arzúa 2 - 3 Pontellas Fi
13/10 Rápido Bouzas 3 - 1 Bergantiños Fi
13/10 UD Ourense 1 - 0 Compostela Fi
13/10 Rac. Villalbes 1 - 0 Choco Fi
13/10 Paiosaco-Hierros 0 - 4 Arosa Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2019
20/10 Deportivo B 2 - 1 Rápido Bouzas Fi
20/10 Compostela 3 - 2 Estradense Fi
20/10 Alondras 1 - 1 As Pontes Fi
20/10 Ourense CF 0 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fi
20/10 Somozas 1 - 1 Arosa Fi
20/10 Barco 3 - 2 UD Ourense Fi
20/10 Arenteiro 2 - 0 Silva Fi
20/10 Choco 1 - 2 Arzúa Fi
20/10 Pontellas 1 - 3 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
20/10 Bergantiños 3 - 1 Polvorín Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2019
27/10 Silva 0 - 0 Alondras Fi
27/10 Polvorín 1 - 2 Deportivo B Fi
27/10 Rac. Villalbes 4 - 3 Arenteiro Fi
27/10 Arzúa 1 - 3 Ourense CF Fi
27/10 Rápido Bouzas 1 - 2 Somozas Fi
27/10 UD Ourense 1 - 1 Bergantiños Fi
27/10 Estradense 1 - 0 Barco Fi
27/10 As Pontes 0 - 0 Compostela Fi
27/10 Paiosaco-Hierros 0 - 2 Choco Fi
27/10 Arosa 3 - 1 Pontellas Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
01/11 Bergantiños 0 - 3 Estradense Fi
01/11 Alondras 1 - 1 Rac. Villalbes Fi
01/11 Ourense CF 2 - 0 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
02/11 Barco 2 - 1 As Pontes Fi
03/11 Deportivo B 3 - 1 UD Ourense Fi
03/11 Rápido Bouzas 1 - 5 Polvorín Fi
03/11 Compostela 1 - 0 Silva Fi
03/11 Arenteiro 0 - 2 Arzúa Fi
03/11 Choco 3 - 3 Arosa Fi
03/11 Somozas 2 - 0 Pontellas Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Rac. Villalbes 0 - 2 Compostela Fi
09/11 Pontellas 0 - 0 Choco Fi
09/11 Paiosaco-Hierros 1 - 1 Arenteiro Fi
09/11 Arosa 0 - 0 Ourense CF Fi
10/11 Silva 0 - 1 Barco Fi
10/11 UD Ourense 3 - 2 Rápido Bouzas Fi
10/11 Arzúa 3 - 4 Alondras Fi
10/11 Estradense 0 - 2 Deportivo B Fi
10/11 As Pontes 2 - 0 Bergantiños Fi
10/11 Polvorín 1 - 0 Somozas Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

17.11.2019
17/11 Polvorín 5 - 0 UD Ourense Fi
17/11 Alondras 1 - 1 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
17/11 Ourense CF 3 - 1 Pontellas Fi
17/11 Rápido Bouzas 2 - 2 Estradense Fi
17/11 Bergantiños 0 - 1 Silva Fi
17/11 Barco 2 - 1 Rac. Villalbes Fi
17/11 Compostela 3 - 0 Arzúa Fi
17/11 Arenteiro 1 - 1 Arosa Fi
17/11 Somozas 1 - 0 Choco Fi
17/11 Deportivo B 2 - 1 As Pontes Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Estradense 3 - 1 Polvorín Fi
24/11 Silva 2 - 1 Deportivo B Fi
24/11 Rac. Villalbes 0 - 1 Bergantiños Fi
24/11 Arosa 2 - 1 Alondras Fi
24/11 UD Ourense 3 - 2 Somozas Fi
24/11 Arzúa 1 - 2 Barco Fi
24/11 Pontellas 0 - 1 Arenteiro Fi
24/11 Choco 1 - 1 Ourense CF Fi
24/11 As Pontes 2 - 1 Rápido Bouzas Fi
24/11 Paiosaco-Hierros 0 - 0 Compostela Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Somozas 1 - 3 Ourense CF Fi
01/12 Deportivo B 0 - 1 Rac. Villalbes Fi
01/12 Polvorín 6 - 0 As Pontes Fi
01/12 UD Ourense 2 - 0 Estradense Fi
01/12 Alondras 4 - 0 Pontellas Fi
01/12 Arenteiro 0 - 1 Choco Fi
01/12 Rápido Bouzas 1 - 0 Silva Fi
01/12 Bergantiños 1 - 2 Arzúa Fi
01/12 Barco 3 - 2 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
01/12 Compostela 2 - 0 Arosa Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Pontellas 0 - 2 Compostela Fi
14/12 As Pontes 0 - 1 UD Ourense Fi
14/12 Arzúa 2 - 0 Deportivo B Fi
14/12 Paiosaco-Hierros 0 - 0 Bergantiños Fi
14/12 Ourense CF 1 - 1 Arenteiro Fi
15/12 Silva 1 - 0 Polvorín Fi
15/12 Rac. Villalbes 3 - 0 Rápido Bouzas Fi
15/12 Arosa 2 - 1 Barco Fi
15/12 Estradense 2 - 1 Somozas Fi
15/12 Choco 6 - 1 Alondras Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

22.12.2019 - 25.02.2020
22/12 UD Ourense 2 - 0 Silva Fi
22/12 Alondras 0 - 1 Ourense CF Fi
22/12 Estradense 0 - 0 As Pontes Fi
22/12 Rápido Bouzas 4 - 1 Arzúa Fi
22/12 Bergantiños 1 - 3 Arosa Fi
22/12 Compostela 2 - 0 Choco Fi
15/01 Somozas 2 - 2 Arenteiro Fi
25/02 Polvorín 4 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fi
25/02 Deportivo B 4 - 2 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
25/02 Barco 1 - 2 Pontellas Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

04.01.2020 - 05.01.2020
04/01 Somozas 1 - 2 As Pontes Fi
04/01 Paiosaco-Hierros 1 - 4 Rápido Bouzas Fi
04/01 Pontellas 0 - 0 Bergantiños Fi
04/01 Silva 0 - 2 Estradense Fi
05/01 Choco 5 - 0 Barco Fi
05/01 Ourense CF 2 - 2 Compostela Fi
05/01 Rac. Villalbes 3 - 1 UD Ourense Fi
05/01 Arosa 0 - 0 Deportivo B Fi
05/01 Arzúa 3 - 2 Polvorín Fi
05/01 Arenteiro 3 - 0 Alondras Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
11/01 Polvorín 0 - 0 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
11/01 Alondras 0 - 0 Somozas Fi
12/01 As Pontes 0 - 0 Silva Fi
12/01 UD Ourense 1 - 0 Arzúa Fi
12/01 Estradense 1 - 1 Rac. Villalbes Fi
12/01 Rápido Bouzas 2 - 2 Arosa Fi
12/01 Deportivo B 4 - 0 Pontellas Fi
12/01 Bergantiños 2 - 1 Choco Fi
12/01 Barco 1 - 0 Ourense CF Fi
12/01 Compostela 3 - 0 Arenteiro Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
18/01 Deportivo B 1 - 0 Choco Fi
19/01 Silva 2 - 3 Somozas Fi
19/01 Polvorín 2 - 2 Arosa Fi
19/01 As Pontes 1 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fi
19/01 UD Ourense 1 - 0 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
19/01 Compostela 1 - 0 Alondras Fi
19/01 Barco 0 - 2 Arenteiro Fi
19/01 Bergantiños 0 - 3 Ourense CF Fi
19/01 Rápido Bouzas 1 - 1 Pontellas Fi
19/01 Estradense 0 - 1 Arzúa Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

26.01.2020
26/01 Pontellas 0 - 4 Polvorín Fi
26/01 Alondras 1 - 0 Barco Fi
26/01 Arenteiro 0 - 0 Bergantiños Fi
26/01 Rac. Villalbes 1 - 0 Silva Fi
26/01 Arzúa 3 - 0 As Pontes Fi
26/01 Choco 1 - 1 Rápido Bouzas Fi
26/01 Arosa 1 - 1 UD Ourense Fi
26/01 Somozas 1 - 2 Compostela Fi
26/01 Ourense CF 1 - 0 Deportivo B Fi
26/01 Paiosaco-Hierros 0 - 1 Estradense Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

02.02.2020
02/02 Silva 0 - 1 Arzúa Fi
02/02 As Pontes 3 - 1 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
02/02 Rac. Villalbes 1 - 1 Somozas Fi
02/02 Polvorín 1 - 1 Choco Fi
02/02 Bergantiños 5 - 0 Alondras Fi
02/02 Deportivo B 1 - 2 Arenteiro Fi
02/02 Rápido Bouzas 1 - 2 Ourense CF Fi
02/02 UD Ourense 2 - 2 Pontellas Fi
02/02 Estradense 0 - 1 Arosa Fi
02/02 Barco 0 - 5 Compostela Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
08/02 Ourense CF 2 - 1 Polvorín Fi
09/02 Arenteiro 1 - 1 Rápido Bouzas Fi
09/02 Arzúa 1 - 0 Rac. Villalbes Fi
09/02 Somozas 1 - 4 Barco Fi
09/02 Choco 1 - 1 UD Ourense Fi
09/02 Alondras 1 - 0 Deportivo B Fi
09/02 Compostela 1 - 0 Bergantiños Fi
09/02 Pontellas 2 - 3 Estradense Fi
09/02 Paiosaco-Hierros 1 - 1 Silva Fi
09/02 Arosa 3 - 1 As Pontes Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 UD Ourense 0 - 2 Ourense CF Fi
16/02 Deportivo B 2 - 2 Compostela Fi
16/02 Silva 2 - 1 Arosa Fi
16/02 Polvorín 3 - 0 Arenteiro Fi
16/02 Rac. Villalbes 1 - 1 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
16/02 Arzúa 0 - 1 Somozas Fi
16/02 Bergantiños 2 - 1 Barco Fi
16/02 Rápido Bouzas 0 - 1 Alondras Fi
16/02 As Pontes 7 - 0 Pontellas Fi
16/02 Estradense 1 - 3 Choco Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
22/02 Pontellas 0 - 2 Silva Fi
22/02 Somozas 0 - 3 Bergantiños Fi
22/02 Alondras 2 - 2 Polvorín Fi
22/02 Arenteiro 1 - 1 UD Ourense Fi
22/02 Choco 2 - 1 As Pontes Fi
22/02 Arosa 1 - 1 Rac. Villalbes Fi
22/02 Barco 1 - 1 Deportivo B Fi
22/02 Paiosaco-Hierros 0 - 3 Arzúa Fi
22/02 Ourense CF 3 - 2 Estradense Fi
23/02 Compostela 4 - 1 Rápido Bouzas Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
29/02 Arzúa 0 - 1 Arosa Fi
01/03 Polvorín 2 - 0 Compostela Fi
01/03 Silva 2 - 0 Choco Fi
01/03 Rac. Villalbes 3 - 1 Pontellas Fi
01/03 Rápido Bouzas 1 - 2 Barco Fi
01/03 UD Ourense 1 - 1 Alondras Fi
01/03 Estradense 0 - 0 Arenteiro Fi
01/03 As Pontes 2 - 2 Ourense CF Fi
01/03 Paiosaco-Hierros 3 - 4 Somozas Fi
01/03 Deportivo B 1 - 1 Bergantiños Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

08.03.2020
08/03 Somozas 1 - 0 Deportivo B Fi
08/03 Bergantiños 2 - 0 Rápido Bouzas Fi
08/03 Barco 1 - 0 Polvorín Fi
08/03 Compostela 0 - 1 UD Ourense Fi
08/03 Alondras 2 - 4 Estradense Fi
08/03 Arenteiro 2 - 1 As Pontes Fi
08/03 Ourense CF 0 - 1 Silva Fi
08/03 Choco 3 - 1 Rac. Villalbes Fi
08/03 Pontellas 2 - 2 Arzúa Fi
08/03 Arosa 1 - 1 Paiosaco-Hierros Fi
 

Buscador de deportes