Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 7

Jornada 1ª

26.08.2018
26/08 Rayo B 2 - 1 San F. Henares Fi
26/08 Alcorcón B 0 - 3 Santa Ana Fi
26/08 Tres Cantos 0 - 0 Alcalá Fi
26/08 Vicálvaro 3 - 2 Parla Fi
26/08 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 2 Alcobendas S Fi
26/08 Canillas 3 - 4 Getafe B Fi
26/08 Pinto 0 - 1 Trival Valderas Fi
26/08 San Agustín de Guadalix 0 - 1 Carabanchel Fi
26/08 Móstoles 1 - 0 Las Rozas Fi
26/08 Poz. Alarcón 1 - 3 Leganés B Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

02.09.2018
02/09 Alcalá 1 - 2 Alcorcón B Fi
02/09 Parla 3 - 0 Tres Cantos Fi
02/09 Alcobendas S 0 - 0 Vicálvaro Fi
02/09 Getafe B 1 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fi
02/09 San F. Henares 3 - 1 Canillas Fi
02/09 Trival Valderas 2 - 0 Rayo B Fi
02/09 Leganés B 0 - 0 Móstoles Fi
02/09 Carabanchel 1 - 1 Poz. Alarcón Fi
02/09 Santa Ana 4 - 3 San Agustín de Guadalix Fi
02/09 Las Rozas 5 - 0 Pinto Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

09.09.2018
09/09 Rayo B 2 - 2 Las Rozas Fi
09/09 Alcorcón B 0 - 1 Parla Fi
09/09 Tres Cantos 0 - 1 Alcobendas S Fi
09/09 Vicálvaro 0 - 0 Getafe B Fi
09/09 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 1 San F. Henares Fi
09/09 Canillas 2 - 1 Trival Valderas Fi
09/09 Pinto 0 - 0 Leganés B Fi
09/09 Móstoles 2 - 0 Carabanchel Fi
09/09 Santa Ana 0 - 0 Alcalá Fi
09/09 San Agustín de Guadalix 1 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2018
16/09 Alcalá 1 - 0 San Agustín de Guadalix Fi
16/09 Parla 1 - 1 Santa Ana Fi
16/09 Getafe B 2 - 0 Tres Cantos Fi
16/09 San F. Henares 3 - 2 Vicálvaro Fi
16/09 Trival Valderas 1 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fi
16/09 Carabanchel 0 - 1 Pinto Fi
16/09 Poz. Alarcón 3 - 0 Móstoles Fi
16/09 Alcobendas S 1 - 0 Alcorcón B Fi
16/09 Leganés B 6 - 2 Rayo B Fi
16/09 Las Rozas 3 - 0 Canillas Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

23.09.2018
23/09 Alcalá 0 - 1 Parla Fi
23/09 Alcorcón B 1 - 0 Getafe B Fi
23/09 Tres Cantos 0 - 1 San F. Henares Fi
23/09 Vicálvaro 1 - 1 Trival Valderas Fi
23/09 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 1 Las Rozas Fi
23/09 Canillas 2 - 0 Leganés B Fi
23/09 Rayo B 3 - 1 Carabanchel Fi
23/09 Pinto 0 - 3 Poz. Alarcón Fi
23/09 Santa Ana 2 - 3 Alcobendas S Fi
23/09 San Agustín de Guadalix 1 - 3 Móstoles Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2018
30/09 Parla 2 - 3 San Agustín de Guadalix Fi
30/09 Alcobendas S 1 - 0 Alcalá Fi
30/09 Getafe B 2 - 2 Santa Ana Fi
30/09 San F. Henares 1 - 1 Alcorcón B Fi
30/09 Trival Valderas 1 - 0 Tres Cantos Fi
30/09 Carabanchel 1 - 1 Canillas Fi
30/09 Las Rozas 5 - 2 Vicálvaro Fi
30/09 Leganés B 2 - 2 Villaverde Boetticher Fi
30/09 Poz. Alarcón 1 - 4 Rayo B Fi
30/09 Móstoles 1 - 2 Pinto Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

07.10.2018
07/10 Parla 0 - 3 Alcobendas S Fi
07/10 Alcalá 0 - 1 Getafe B Fi
07/10 Alcorcón B 0 - 0 Trival Valderas Fi
07/10 Tres Cantos 0 - 2 Las Rozas Fi
07/10 Vicálvaro 0 - 1 Leganés B Fi
07/10 Villaverde Boetticher 2 - 0 Carabanchel Fi
07/10 Santa Ana 1 - 3 San F. Henares Fi
07/10 Canillas 1 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fi
07/10 Rayo B 0 - 1 Móstoles Fi
07/10 San Agustín de Guadalix 0 - 2 Pinto Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
13/10 Pinto 0 - 3 Rayo B Fi
14/10 Alcobendas S 0 - 0 San Agustín de Guadalix Fi
14/10 Getafe B 2 - 1 Parla Fi
14/10 San F. Henares 0 - 0 Alcalá Fi
14/10 Trival Valderas 1 - 0 Santa Ana Fi
14/10 Carabanchel 1 - 0 Vicálvaro Fi
14/10 Las Rozas 3 - 1 Alcorcón B Fi
14/10 Leganés B 1 - 1 Tres Cantos Fi
14/10 Poz. Alarcón 0 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fi
14/10 Móstoles 0 - 1 Canillas Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2018
21/10 Parla 0 - 1 San F. Henares Fi
21/10 Alcalá 3 - 0 Trival Valderas Fi
21/10 Alcorcón B 0 - 1 Leganés B Fi
21/10 Tres Cantos 1 - 1 Carabanchel Fi
21/10 Vicálvaro 2 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fi
21/10 Villaverde Boetticher 4 - 0 Móstoles Fi
21/10 Alcobendas S 0 - 1 Getafe B Fi
21/10 Santa Ana 0 - 1 Las Rozas Fi
21/10 Canillas 2 - 2 Pinto Fi
21/10 San Agustín de Guadalix 3 - 3 Rayo B Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018
27/10 Getafe B 0 - 1 San Agustín de Guadalix Fi
28/10 San F. Henares 1 - 1 Alcobendas S Fi
28/10 Trival Valderas 2 - 2 Parla Fi
28/10 Carabanchel 0 - 1 Alcorcón B Fi
28/10 Pinto 0 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fi
28/10 Las Rozas 3 - 2 Alcalá Fi
28/10 Poz. Alarcón 2 - 0 Tres Cantos Fi
28/10 Móstoles 1 - 0 Vicálvaro Fi
28/10 Leganés B 1 - 2 Santa Ana Fi
28/10 Rayo B 1 - 1 Canillas Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

01.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
01/11 San Agustín de Guadalix 1 - 2 Canillas Fi
04/11 Getafe B 3 - 1 San F. Henares Fi
04/11 Alcobendas S 1 - 2 Trival Valderas Fi
04/11 Parla 0 - 1 Las Rozas Fi
04/11 Alcalá 2 - 0 Leganés B Fi
04/11 Alcorcón B 1 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fi
04/11 Tres Cantos 0 - 0 Móstoles Fi
04/11 Vicálvaro 1 - 2 Pinto Fi
04/11 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 0 Rayo B Fi
04/11 Santa Ana 1 - 2 Carabanchel Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

11.11.2018
11/11 Rayo B 2 - 1 Vicálvaro Fi
11/11 San F. Henares 2 - 1 San Agustín de Guadalix Fi
11/11 Trival Valderas 2 - 0 Getafe B Fi
11/11 Carabanchel 0 - 0 Alcalá Fi
11/11 Pinto 1 - 1 Tres Cantos Fi
11/11 Las Rozas 1 - 0 Alcobendas S Fi
11/11 Poz. Alarcón 2 - 1 Santa Ana Fi
11/11 Móstoles 1 - 1 Alcorcón B Fi
11/11 Canillas 0 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fi
11/11 Leganés B 1 - 1 Parla Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

18.11.2018
18/11 San F. Henares 0 - 0 Trival Valderas Fi
18/11 Alcobendas S 2 - 0 Leganés B Fi
18/11 Parla 1 - 0 Carabanchel Fi
18/11 Alcalá 1 - 1 Poz. Alarcón Fi
18/11 Alcorcón B 2 - 1 Pinto Fi
18/11 Tres Cantos 2 - 0 Rayo B Fi
18/11 Vicálvaro 3 - 0 Canillas Fi
18/11 Getafe B 2 - 0 Las Rozas Fi
18/11 Santa Ana 2 - 0 Móstoles Fi
18/11 San Agustín de Guadalix 1 - 2 Villaverde Boetticher Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

25.11.2018
25/11 Trival Valderas 1 - 0 San Agustín de Guadalix Fi
25/11 Carabanchel 1 - 4 Alcobendas S Fi
25/11 Pinto 1 - 1 Santa Ana Fi
25/11 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 0 Vicálvaro Fi
25/11 Las Rozas 3 - 0 San F. Henares Fi
25/11 Leganés B 0 - 1 Getafe B Fi
25/11 Poz. Alarcón 0 - 1 Parla Fi
25/11 Móstoles 1 - 0 Alcalá Fi
25/11 Canillas 2 - 1 Tres Cantos Fi
25/11 Rayo B 2 - 0 Alcorcón B Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

02.12.2018
02/12 Trival Valderas 0 - 1 Las Rozas Fi
02/12 San F. Henares 2 - 1 Leganés B Fi
02/12 Alcobendas S 2 - 1 Poz. Alarcón Fi
02/12 Parla 0 - 1 Móstoles Fi
02/12 Alcalá 2 - 1 Pinto Fi
02/12 Alcorcón B 0 - 0 Canillas Fi
02/12 Tres Cantos 0 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fi
02/12 Getafe B 3 - 0 Carabanchel Fi
02/12 Santa Ana 3 - 2 Rayo B Fi
02/12 San Agustín de Guadalix 1 - 1 Vicálvaro Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

06.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
06/12 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 1 Alcorcón B Fi
06/12 Vicálvaro 2 - 0 Tres Cantos Fi
06/12 Canillas 1 - 1 Santa Ana Fi
06/12 Rayo B 2 - 0 Alcalá Fi
09/12 Carabanchel 0 - 0 San F. Henares Fi
09/12 Pinto 3 - 0 Parla Fi
09/12 Las Rozas 2 - 2 San Agustín de Guadalix Fi
09/12 Leganés B 2 - 0 Trival Valderas Fi
09/12 Poz. Alarcón 0 - 3 Getafe B Fi
09/12 Móstoles 0 - 3 Alcobendas S Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
15/12 San F. Henares 1 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fi
16/12 Trival Valderas 2 - 0 Carabanchel Fi
16/12 Alcobendas S 0 - 1 Pinto Fi
16/12 Parla 1 - 1 Rayo B Fi
16/12 Alcalá 1 - 1 Canillas Fi
16/12 Alcorcón B 0 - 0 Vicálvaro Fi
16/12 Las Rozas 1 - 0 Leganés B Fi
16/12 Getafe B 1 - 0 Móstoles Fi
16/12 San Agustín de Guadalix 0 - 1 Tres Cantos Fi
16/12 Santa Ana 4 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

22.12.2018 - 23.12.2018
22/12 Villaverde Boetticher 3 - 0 Alcalá Fi
22/12 Móstoles 1 - 0 San F. Henares Fi
22/12 Rayo B 0 - 0 Alcobendas S Fi
23/12 Carabanchel 1 - 1 Las Rozas Fi
23/12 Pinto 1 - 4 Getafe B Fi
23/12 Vicálvaro 0 - 0 Santa Ana Fi
23/12 Tres Cantos 0 - 2 Alcorcón B Fi
23/12 San Agustín de Guadalix 1 - 2 Leganés B Fi
23/12 Poz. Alarcón 0 - 0 Trival Valderas Fi
23/12 Canillas 2 - 0 Parla Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

05.01.2019 - 07.01.2019
05/01 Leganés B 2 - 0 Carabanchel Fi
05/01 Parla 1 - 2 Villaverde Boetticher Fi
05/01 Alcobendas S 1 - 0 Canillas Fi
05/01 Alcalá 1 - 1 Vicálvaro Fi
06/01 Trival Valderas 1 - 1 Móstoles Fi
06/01 Getafe B 3 - 0 Rayo B Fi
06/01 Santa Ana 4 - 0 Tres Cantos Fi
07/01 Alcorcón B 1 - 1 San Agustín de Guadalix Fi
07/01 Las Rozas 4 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fi
07/01 San F. Henares 1 - 2 Pinto Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

13.01.2019
13/01 Trival Valderas 0 - 0 Pinto Fi
13/01 Alcalá 0 - 0 Tres Cantos Fi
13/01 Parla 1 - 0 Vicálvaro Fi
13/01 Getafe B 2 - 0 Canillas Fi
13/01 San F. Henares 2 - 1 Rayo B Fi
13/01 Carabanchel 1 - 1 San Agustín de Guadalix Fi
13/01 Las Rozas 0 - 1 Móstoles Fi
13/01 Santa Ana 1 - 0 Alcorcón B Fi
13/01 Alcobendas S 1 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fi
13/01 Leganés B 2 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

20.01.2019
20/01 Alcorcón B 1 - 0 Alcalá Fi
20/01 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 0 Getafe B Fi
20/01 Rayo B 1 - 1 Trival Valderas Fi
20/01 Vicálvaro 2 - 1 Alcobendas S Fi
20/01 Tres Cantos 2 - 0 Parla Fi
20/01 Pinto 0 - 3 Las Rozas Fi
20/01 San Agustín de Guadalix 0 - 1 Santa Ana Fi
20/01 Poz. Alarcón 2 - 0 Carabanchel Fi
20/01 Canillas 2 - 3 San F. Henares Fi
20/01 Móstoles 2 - 0 Leganés B Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
26/01 Alcalá 1 - 0 Santa Ana Fi
27/01 Carabanchel 0 - 0 Móstoles Fi
27/01 Parla 2 - 0 Alcorcón B Fi
27/01 Getafe B 2 - 1 Vicálvaro Fi
27/01 Trival Valderas 2 - 0 Canillas Fi
27/01 San F. Henares 1 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fi
27/01 Alcobendas S 2 - 1 Tres Cantos Fi
27/01 Las Rozas 2 - 1 Rayo B Fi
27/01 Poz. Alarcón 1 - 1 San Agustín de Guadalix Fi
27/01 Leganés B 1 - 1 Pinto Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

03.02.2019
03/02 Tres Cantos 0 - 0 Getafe B Fi
03/02 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 0 Trival Valderas Fi
03/02 Alcorcón B 2 - 3 Alcobendas S Fi
03/02 Móstoles 2 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fi
03/02 Pinto 1 - 0 Carabanchel Fi
03/02 Vicálvaro 2 - 2 San F. Henares Fi
03/02 San Agustín de Guadalix 0 - 1 Alcalá Fi
03/02 Santa Ana 0 - 1 Parla Fi
03/02 Canillas 0 - 2 Las Rozas Fi
03/02 Rayo B 1 - 0 Leganés B Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

10.02.2019
10/02 Parla 1 - 0 Alcalá Fi
10/02 Getafe B 1 - 0 Alcorcón B Fi
10/02 San F. Henares 1 - 1 Tres Cantos Fi
10/02 Trival Valderas 3 - 0 Vicálvaro Fi
10/02 Carabanchel 2 - 0 Rayo B Fi
10/02 Móstoles 0 - 0 San Agustín de Guadalix Fi
10/02 Poz. Alarcón 0 - 1 Pinto Fi
10/02 Alcobendas S 0 - 0 Santa Ana Fi
10/02 Leganés B 2 - 2 Canillas Fi
10/02 Las Rozas 2 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
16/02 Alcalá 0 - 0 Alcobendas S Fi
17/02 Alcorcón B 0 - 0 San F. Henares Fi
17/02 Tres Cantos 1 - 4 Trival Valderas Fi
17/02 Vicálvaro 1 - 4 Las Rozas Fi
17/02 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 1 Leganés B Fi
17/02 Pinto 0 - 1 Móstoles Fi
17/02 San Agustín de Guadalix 3 - 2 Parla Fi
17/02 Santa Ana 0 - 3 Getafe B Fi
17/02 Canillas 0 - 0 Carabanchel Fi
17/02 Rayo B 2 - 1 Poz. Alarcón Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

24.02.2019
24/02 Getafe B 1 - 1 Alcalá Fi
24/02 San F. Henares 4 - 0 Santa Ana Fi
24/02 Trival Valderas 1 - 0 Alcorcón B Fi
24/02 Carabanchel 0 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fi
24/02 Pinto 2 - 1 San Agustín de Guadalix Fi
24/02 Alcobendas S 1 - 1 Parla Fi
24/02 Las Rozas 3 - 0 Tres Cantos Fi
24/02 Poz. Alarcón 2 - 1 Canillas Fi
24/02 Móstoles 1 - 1 Rayo B Fi
24/02 Leganés B 1 - 0 Vicálvaro Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

03.03.2019
03/03 Parla 1 - 3 Getafe B Fi
03/03 Alcorcón B 0 - 0 Las Rozas Fi
03/03 Tres Cantos 1 - 1 Leganés B Fi
03/03 Vicálvaro 1 - 3 Carabanchel Fi
03/03 Villaverde Boetticher 2 - 1 Poz. Alarcón Fi
03/03 San Agustín de Guadalix 1 - 3 Alcobendas S Fi
03/03 Santa Ana 0 - 0 Trival Valderas Fi
03/03 Canillas 0 - 4 Móstoles Fi
03/03 Rayo B 4 - 2 Pinto Fi
03/03 Alcalá 0 - 0 San F. Henares Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

10.03.2019
10/03 San F. Henares 0 - 0 Parla Fi
10/03 Trival Valderas 1 - 0 Alcalá Fi
10/03 Carabanchel 2 - 0 Tres Cantos Fi
10/03 Pinto 0 - 2 Canillas Fi
10/03 Getafe B 0 - 1 Alcobendas S Fi
10/03 Las Rozas 1 - 0 Santa Ana Fi
10/03 Poz. Alarcón 1 - 1 Vicálvaro Fi
10/03 Móstoles 1 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fi
10/03 Rayo B 3 - 1 San Agustín de Guadalix Fi
10/03 Leganés B 0 - 1 Alcorcón B Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

17.03.2019
17/03 Parla 2 - 0 Trival Valderas Fi
17/03 Alcalá 1 - 1 Las Rozas Fi
17/03 Alcorcón B 0 - 3 Carabanchel Fi
17/03 Tres Cantos 0 - 1 Poz. Alarcón Fi
17/03 Vicálvaro 0 - 3 Móstoles Fi
17/03 Villaverde Boetticher 2 - 2 Pinto Fi
17/03 San Agustín de Guadalix 0 - 1 Getafe B Fi
17/03 Alcobendas S 3 - 0 San F. Henares Fi
17/03 Santa Ana 0 - 1 Leganés B Fi
17/03 Canillas 0 - 1 Rayo B Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

24.03.2019
24/03 Leganés B 3 - 1 Alcalá Fi
24/03 San F. Henares 0 - 1 Getafe B Fi
24/03 Trival Valderas 0 - 2 Alcobendas S Fi
24/03 Carabanchel 2 - 1 Santa Ana Fi
24/03 Las Rozas 4 - 3 Parla Fi
24/03 Poz. Alarcón 2 - 2 Alcorcón B Fi
24/03 Móstoles 3 - 0 Tres Cantos Fi
24/03 Pinto 2 - 3 Vicálvaro Fi
24/03 Canillas 1 - 1 San Agustín de Guadalix Fi
24/03 Rayo B 2 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

31.03.2019
31/03 Getafe B 1 - 0 Trival Valderas Fi
31/03 Parla 0 - 3 Leganés B Fi
31/03 Alcalá 1 - 0 Carabanchel Fi
31/03 Alcorcón B 0 - 1 Móstoles Fi
31/03 Tres Cantos 0 - 2 Pinto Fi
31/03 Vicálvaro 0 - 3 Rayo B Fi
31/03 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 0 Canillas Fi
31/03 San Agustín de Guadalix 0 - 1 San F. Henares Fi
31/03 Alcobendas S 1 - 0 Las Rozas Fi
31/03 Santa Ana 3 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

04.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
04/04 Rayo B 2 - 0 Tres Cantos Fi
07/04 Trival Valderas 1 - 1 San F. Henares Fi
07/04 Carabanchel 0 - 0 Parla Fi
07/04 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 2 San Agustín de Guadalix Fi
07/04 Las Rozas 2 - 2 Getafe B Fi
07/04 Poz. Alarcón 1 - 2 Alcalá Fi
07/04 Móstoles 2 - 1 Santa Ana Fi
07/04 Pinto 1 - 0 Alcorcón B Fi
07/04 Canillas 0 - 2 Vicálvaro Fi
07/04 Leganés B 3 - 1 Alcobendas S Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
13/04 Alcobendas S 0 - 0 Carabanchel Fi
14/04 Parla 1 - 1 Poz. Alarcón Fi
14/04 San F. Henares 2 - 0 Las Rozas Fi
14/04 Alcorcón B 0 - 0 Rayo B Fi
14/04 Getafe B 2 - 1 Leganés B Fi
14/04 Vicálvaro 0 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fi
14/04 San Agustín de Guadalix 2 - 1 Trival Valderas Fi
14/04 Santa Ana 1 - 3 Pinto Fi
14/04 Alcalá 0 - 2 Móstoles Fi
14/04 Tres Cantos 2 - 0 Canillas Fi
 

Jornada 34ª

17.04.2019 - 21.04.2019
17/04 Leganés B 1 - 1 San F. Henares Fi
18/04 Móstoles 1 - 0 Parla Fi
18/04 Villaverde Boetticher 2 - 1 Tres Cantos Fi
18/04 Vicálvaro 2 - 2 San Agustín de Guadalix Fi
18/04 Poz. Alarcón 3 - 1 Alcobendas S Fi
18/04 Pinto 0 - 1 Alcalá Fi
18/04 Canillas 1 - 0 Alcorcón B Fi
18/04 Rayo B 2 - 0 Santa Ana Fi
21/04 Carabanchel 0 - 1 Getafe B Fi
21/04 Las Rozas 2 - 1 Trival Valderas Fi
 

Jornada 35ª

27.04.2019 - 28.04.2019
27/04 Alcalá 1 - 1 Rayo B Fi
27/04 Santa Ana 2 - 1 Canillas Fi
28/04 Parla 2 - 0 Pinto Fi
28/04 Getafe B 1 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fi
28/04 San F. Henares 0 - 1 Carabanchel Fi
28/04 Trival Valderas 3 - 1 Leganés B Fi
28/04 Alcorcón B 1 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fi
28/04 Tres Cantos 1 - 0 Vicálvaro Fi
28/04 Alcobendas S 1 - 0 Móstoles Fi
28/04 San Agustín de Guadalix 0 - 1 Las Rozas Fi
 

Jornada 36ª

01.05.2019 - 05.05.2019
01/05 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 0 Santa Ana Fi
01/05 Tres Cantos 2 - 0 San Agustín de Guadalix Fi
01/05 Rayo B 2 - 2 Parla Fi
02/05 Leganés B 2 - 2 Las Rozas Fi
05/05 Carabanchel 1 - 2 Trival Valderas Fi
05/05 Vicálvaro 1 - 0 Alcorcón B Fi
05/05 Poz. Alarcón 3 - 2 San F. Henares Fi
05/05 Móstoles 0 - 0 Getafe B Fi
05/05 Pinto 3 - 0 Alcobendas S Fi
05/05 Canillas 0 - 0 Alcalá Fi
 

Jornada 37ª

11.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
11/05 Leganés B 5 - 0 San Agustín de Guadalix Fi
11/05 Alcalá 0 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fi
12/05 Trival Valderas 0 - 1 Poz. Alarcón Fi
12/05 Getafe B 1 - 1 Pinto Fi
12/05 Alcobendas S 1 - 0 Rayo B Fi
12/05 Parla 1 - 1 Canillas Fi
12/05 Alcorcón B 3 - 0 Tres Cantos Fi
12/05 Las Rozas 0 - 3 Carabanchel Fi
12/05 Santa Ana 6 - 2 Vicálvaro Fi
12/05 San F. Henares 0 - 1 Móstoles Fi
 

Jornada 38ª

19.05.2019
19/05 Carabanchel 1 - 0 Leganés B Fi
19/05 Poz. Alarcón 3 - 1 Las Rozas Fi
19/05 Móstoles 2 - 3 Trival Valderas Fi
19/05 Rayo B 2 - 3 Getafe B Fi
19/05 Canillas 1 - 2 Alcobendas S Fi
19/05 Villaverde Boetticher 2 - 1 Parla Fi
19/05 Vicálvaro 0 - 1 Alcalá Fi
19/05 Tres Cantos 0 - 3 Santa Ana Fi
19/05 San Agustín de Guadalix 2 - 2 Alcorcón B Fi
19/05 Pinto 0 - 2 San F. Henares Fi
 

Buscador de deportes