Regió7

Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 9

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
24/08 Maracena 2 - 1 Almería B Fi
24/08 CP Almería 0 - 3 Vélez Fi
25/08 Torredonjimeno 3 - 1 El Palo Fi
25/08 CD El Ejido 1 - 0 Torreperogil Fi
25/08 Atlético Porcuna 3 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fi
25/08 Alhaurín 0 - 4 At. Malagueño Fi
25/08 Real Jaén 7 - 1 CD Melilla Fi
25/08 Loja 0 - 2 CF Motril Fi
25/08 Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 At. Mancha Fi
25/08 Antequera 0 - 0 Huetor Vega Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
31/08 CD Melilla 0 - 3 Linares Deportivo Fi
31/08 El Palo 2 - 0 Antequera Fi
01/09 At. Malagueño 2 - 0 Atlético Porcuna Fi
01/09 CF Motril 2 - 1 Real Jaén Fi
01/09 Almería B 4 - 0 Loja Fi
01/09 Torreperogil 3 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fi
01/09 Vélez 2 - 1 CD El Ejido Fi
01/09 Huétor Tájar 1 - 2 CP Almería Fi
01/09 At. Mancha 1 - 2 Alhaurín Fi
01/09 Huetor Vega 0 - 3 Maracena Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

08.09.2019
08/09 CD Melilla 1 - 3 CF Motril Fi
08/09 Loja 3 - 2 Huetor Vega Fi
08/09 Real Jaén 3 - 1 Almería B Fi
08/09 Maracena 1 - 3 El Palo Fi
08/09 Antequera 1 - 2 Torreperogil Fi
08/09 CD El Ejido 3 - 3 Huétor Tájar Fi
08/09 CP Almería 1 - 1 At. Malagueño Fi
08/09 Linares Deportivo 5 - 0 Alhaurín Fi
08/09 Atlético Porcuna 0 - 1 At. Mancha Fi
08/09 Torredonjimeno 5 - 2 Vélez Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Almería B 4 - 0 CD Melilla Fi
15/09 Huetor Vega 0 - 2 Real Jaén Fi
15/09 Vélez 1 - 4 Antequera Fi
15/09 At. Malagueño 3 - 3 CD El Ejido Fi
15/09 At. Mancha 1 - 1 CP Almería Fi
15/09 Alhaurín 1 - 1 Atlético Porcuna Fi
15/09 Huétor Tájar 0 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fi
15/09 CF Motril 1 - 2 Linares Deportivo Fi
15/09 El Palo 4 - 2 Loja Fi
15/09 Torreperogil 1 - 0 Maracena Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2019
22/09 Loja 4 - 0 Torreperogil Fi
22/09 Maracena 1 - 1 Vélez Fi
22/09 CP Almería 3 - 4 Alhaurín Fi
22/09 Real Jaén 2 - 0 El Palo Fi
22/09 CD Melilla 1 - 0 Huetor Vega Fi
22/09 CF Motril 1 - 1 Almería B Fi
22/09 CD El Ejido 1 - 0 At. Mancha Fi
22/09 Antequera 1 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fi
22/09 Torredonjimeno 2 - 0 At. Malagueño Fi
22/09 Linares Deportivo 2 - 1 Atlético Porcuna Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Almería B 0 - 1 Linares Deportivo Fi
29/09 Huetor Vega 1 - 2 CF Motril Fi
29/09 El Palo 3 - 2 CD Melilla Fi
29/09 Vélez 4 - 2 Loja Fi
29/09 At. Mancha 2 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fi
29/09 Alhaurín 1 - 1 CD El Ejido Fi
29/09 At. Malagueño 2 - 2 Antequera Fi
29/09 Huétor Tájar 3 - 1 Maracena Fi
29/09 Torreperogil 0 - 0 Real Jaén Fi
29/09 Atlético Porcuna 1 - 2 CP Almería Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2019
06/10 Almería B 2 - 1 Huetor Vega Fi
06/10 Loja 5 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fi
06/10 Maracena 0 - 4 At. Malagueño Fi
06/10 CD Melilla 0 - 0 Torreperogil Fi
06/10 CD El Ejido 1 - 0 Atlético Porcuna Fi
06/10 Real Jaén 4 - 0 Vélez Fi
06/10 Linares Deportivo 2 - 1 CP Almería Fi
06/10 CF Motril 1 - 1 El Palo Fi
06/10 Antequera 2 - 0 At. Mancha Fi
06/10 Torredonjimeno 4 - 0 Alhaurín Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

13.10.2019
13/10 Huetor Vega 3 - 4 Linares Deportivo Fi
13/10 Vélez 4 - 1 CD Melilla Fi
13/10 At. Malagueño 2 - 2 Loja Fi
13/10 At. Mancha 0 - 0 Maracena Fi
13/10 Alhaurín 1 - 2 Antequera Fi
13/10 CP Almería 1 - 4 CD El Ejido Fi
13/10 Huétor Tájar 2 - 2 Real Jaén Fi
13/10 El Palo 2 - 1 Almería B Fi
13/10 Torreperogil 0 - 0 CF Motril Fi
13/10 Atlético Porcuna 2 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 CD Melilla 1 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fi
20/10 Huetor Vega 2 - 1 El Palo Fi
20/10 Almería B 2 - 0 Torreperogil Fi
20/10 Loja 1 - 1 At. Mancha Fi
20/10 Maracena 5 - 0 Alhaurín Fi
20/10 Linares Deportivo 0 - 1 CD El Ejido Fi
20/10 CF Motril 2 - 0 Vélez Fi
20/10 Antequera 2 - 1 Atlético Porcuna Fi
20/10 Real Jaén 2 - 0 At. Malagueño Fi
20/10 Torredonjimeno 4 - 0 CP Almería Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2019
27/10 Vélez 2 - 3 Almería B Fi
27/10 At. Malagueño 3 - 0 CD Melilla Fi
27/10 At. Mancha 1 - 0 Real Jaén Fi
27/10 Alhaurín 1 - 2 Loja Fi
27/10 CP Almería 2 - 2 Antequera Fi
27/10 CD El Ejido 2 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fi
27/10 Torreperogil 0 - 0 Huetor Vega Fi
27/10 Atlético Porcuna 0 - 1 Maracena Fi
27/10 Huétor Tájar 1 - 2 CF Motril Fi
27/10 El Palo 0 - 1 Linares Deportivo Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

30.10.2019 - 01.11.2019
30/10 CD Melilla 0 - 0 At. Mancha Fi
31/10 Maracena 2 - 2 CP Almería Fi
31/10 Antequera 1 - 3 CD El Ejido Fi
31/10 El Palo 3 - 3 Torreperogil Fi
31/10 Loja 1 - 1 Atlético Porcuna Fi
31/10 Linares Deportivo 4 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fi
01/11 Huetor Vega 1 - 3 Vélez Fi
01/11 Almería B 1 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fi
01/11 Real Jaén 6 - 1 Alhaurín Fi
01/11 CF Motril 0 - 2 At. Malagueño Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

03.11.2019 - 05.11.2019
03/11 Alhaurín 1 - 2 CD Melilla Fi
03/11 Vélez 0 - 1 El Palo Fi
03/11 At. Mancha 0 - 0 CF Motril Fi
03/11 CP Almería 2 - 2 Loja Fi
03/11 CD El Ejido 2 - 0 Maracena Fi
03/11 Torreperogil 0 - 1 Linares Deportivo Fi
03/11 Huétor Tájar 2 - 1 Huetor Vega Fi
03/11 Atlético Porcuna 0 - 1 Real Jaén Fi
03/11 Torredonjimeno 0 - 2 Antequera Fi
05/11 At. Malagueño 0 - 3 Almería B Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

09.11.2019 - 29.12.2019
09/11 Torreperogil 2 - 2 Vélez Fi
10/11 Huetor Vega 2 - 1 At. Malagueño Fi
10/11 Almería B 4 - 0 At. Mancha Fi
10/11 Loja 1 - 1 CD El Ejido Fi
10/11 Maracena 1 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fi
10/11 Real Jaén 2 - 0 CP Almería Fi
10/11 Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Antequera Fi
10/11 CF Motril 3 - 2 Alhaurín Fi
10/11 El Palo 2 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fi
29/12 CD Melilla 2 - 1 Atlético Porcuna Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 CP Almería 4 - 0 CD Melilla Fi
17/11 At. Malagueño 2 - 1 El Palo Fi
17/11 Vélez 1 - 2 Linares Deportivo Fi
17/11 At. Mancha 3 - 1 Huetor Vega Fi
17/11 Alhaurín 1 - 3 Almería B Fi
17/11 CD El Ejido 2 - 1 Real Jaén Fi
17/11 Huétor Tájar 3 - 2 Torreperogil Fi
17/11 Atlético Porcuna 0 - 2 CF Motril Fi
17/11 Torredonjimeno 4 - 2 Loja Fi
17/11 Antequera 1 - 1 Maracena Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

24.11.2019
24/11 Vélez 3 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fi
24/11 Huetor Vega 3 - 1 Alhaurín Fi
24/11 Loja 0 - 2 Antequera Fi
24/11 CD Melilla 0 - 3 CD El Ejido Fi
24/11 Almería B 6 - 0 Atlético Porcuna Fi
24/11 CF Motril 5 - 0 CP Almería Fi
24/11 Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Maracena Fi
24/11 Torreperogil 1 - 0 At. Malagueño Fi
24/11 Real Jaén 0 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fi
24/11 El Palo 1 - 1 At. Mancha Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Torredonjimeno 1 - 1 CD Melilla Fi
01/12 At. Malagueño 1 - 0 Vélez Fi
01/12 CP Almería 1 - 3 Almería B Fi
01/12 Maracena 1 - 1 Loja Fi
01/12 CD El Ejido 0 - 0 CF Motril Fi
01/12 Antequera 0 - 2 Real Jaén Fi
01/12 Huétor Tájar 2 - 2 Linares Deportivo Fi
01/12 At. Mancha 0 - 0 Torreperogil Fi
01/12 Atlético Porcuna 1 - 1 Huetor Vega Fi
01/12 Alhaurín 0 - 1 El Palo Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 CD Melilla 2 - 1 Antequera Fi
14/12 CF Motril 0 - 2 Torredonjimeno Fi
14/12 Linares Deportivo 3 - 0 Loja Fi
14/12 Real Jaén 2 - 0 Maracena Fi
15/12 Vélez 0 - 0 At. Mancha Fi
15/12 Huetor Vega 1 - 1 CP Almería Fi
15/12 Almería B 1 - 0 CD El Ejido Fi
15/12 Huétor Tájar 2 - 1 At. Malagueño Fi
15/12 Torreperogil 2 - 1 Alhaurín Fi
15/12 El Palo 1 - 0 Atlético Porcuna Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

21.12.2019 - 22.12.2019
21/12 Maracena 3 - 1 CD Melilla Fi
21/12 At. Mancha 0 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fi
21/12 Torredonjimeno 1 - 1 Almería B Fi
22/12 Alhaurín 1 - 2 Vélez Fi
22/12 Loja 3 - 2 Real Jaén Fi
22/12 CD El Ejido 3 - 1 Huetor Vega Fi
22/12 Antequera 0 - 1 CF Motril Fi
22/12 Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 At. Malagueño Fi
22/12 Atlético Porcuna 2 - 1 Torreperogil Fi
22/12 CP Almería 0 - 0 El Palo Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

04.01.2020 - 15.01.2020
04/01 CD Melilla 2 - 2 Loja Fi
05/01 At. Malagueño 2 - 1 At. Mancha Fi
05/01 Vélez 1 - 0 Atlético Porcuna Fi
05/01 Almería B 1 - 1 Antequera Fi
05/01 Real Jaén 1 - 4 Linares Deportivo Fi
05/01 Huétor Tájar 3 - 0 Alhaurín Fi
05/01 Torreperogil 0 - 0 CP Almería Fi
05/01 Huetor Vega 3 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fi
06/01 El Palo 1 - 1 CD El Ejido Fi
15/01 CF Motril 2 - 0 Maracena Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

12.01.2020 - 19.02.2020
12/01 Vélez 1 - 2 CP Almería Fi
12/01 At. Malagueño 3 - 2 Alhaurín Fi
12/01 Huetor Vega 0 - 1 Antequera Fi
12/01 Almería B 0 - 0 Maracena Fi
12/01 CF Motril 2 - 2 Loja Fi
12/01 El Palo 2 - 3 Torredonjimeno Fi
12/01 Torreperogil 1 - 2 CD El Ejido Fi
12/01 At. Mancha 0 - 0 Linares Deportivo Fi
12/01 Huétor Tájar 0 - 0 Atlético Porcuna Fi
19/02 CD Melilla 0 - 1 Real Jaén Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

19.01.2020
19/01 Linares Deportivo 6 - 0 CD Melilla Fi
19/01 Maracena 2 - 2 Huetor Vega Fi
19/01 Loja 1 - 1 Almería B Fi
19/01 CP Almería 2 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fi
19/01 Alhaurín 1 - 1 At. Mancha Fi
19/01 Real Jaén 0 - 0 CF Motril Fi
19/01 Antequera 2 - 2 El Palo Fi
19/01 CD El Ejido 2 - 1 Vélez Fi
19/01 Torredonjimeno 4 - 1 Torreperogil Fi
19/01 Atlético Porcuna 2 - 1 At. Malagueño Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
25/01 CF Motril 2 - 1 CD Melilla Fi
26/01 At. Mancha 2 - 1 Atlético Porcuna Fi
26/01 Almería B 4 - 2 Real Jaén Fi
26/01 Huetor Vega 3 - 0 Loja Fi
26/01 Vélez 0 - 3 Torredonjimeno Fi
26/01 Alhaurín 2 - 3 Linares Deportivo Fi
26/01 At. Malagueño 0 - 1 CP Almería Fi
26/01 Huétor Tájar 1 - 3 CD El Ejido Fi
26/01 Torreperogil 0 - 2 Antequera Fi
26/01 El Palo 2 - 2 Maracena Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

02.02.2020
02/02 CD Melilla 0 - 4 Almería B Fi
02/02 Loja 4 - 1 El Palo Fi
02/02 CP Almería 2 - 2 At. Mancha Fi
02/02 Maracena 1 - 1 Torreperogil Fi
02/02 Real Jaén 1 - 0 Huetor Vega Fi
02/02 Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 CF Motril Fi
02/02 Antequera 2 - 1 Vélez Fi
02/02 Atlético Porcuna 4 - 2 Alhaurín Fi
02/02 Torredonjimeno 3 - 2 Huétor Tájar Fi
02/02 CD El Ejido 0 - 1 At. Malagueño Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
08/02 Huetor Vega 1 - 1 CD Melilla Fi
08/02 El Palo 2 - 2 Real Jaén Fi
09/02 Almería B 1 - 2 CF Motril Fi
09/02 Vélez 1 - 3 Maracena Fi
09/02 At. Malagueño 0 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fi
09/02 At. Mancha 2 - 1 CD El Ejido Fi
09/02 Alhaurín 1 - 0 CP Almería Fi
09/02 Torreperogil 3 - 0 Loja Fi
09/02 Atlético Porcuna 0 - 2 Linares Deportivo Fi
09/02 Huétor Tájar 5 - 1 Antequera Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 Real Jaén 0 - 1 Torreperogil Fi
16/02 Loja 4 - 1 Vélez Fi
16/02 Maracena 0 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fi
16/02 CD Melilla 0 - 2 El Palo Fi
16/02 Linares Deportivo 1 - 1 Almería B Fi
16/02 CF Motril 5 - 0 Huetor Vega Fi
16/02 Antequera 2 - 0 At. Malagueño Fi
16/02 CD El Ejido 2 - 1 Alhaurín Fi
16/02 Torredonjimeno 1 - 1 At. Mancha Fi
16/02 CP Almería 3 - 0 Atlético Porcuna Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
22/02 Torreperogil 3 - 0 CD Melilla Fi
23/02 Huetor Vega 3 - 2 Almería B Fi
23/02 Vélez 0 - 2 Real Jaén Fi
23/02 At. Malagueño 4 - 2 Maracena Fi
23/02 At. Mancha 1 - 1 Antequera Fi
23/02 Alhaurín 1 - 3 Torredonjimeno Fi
23/02 CP Almería 1 - 2 Linares Deportivo Fi
23/02 El Palo 3 - 2 CF Motril Fi
23/02 Huétor Tájar 4 - 1 Loja Fi
23/02 Atlético Porcuna 0 - 4 CD El Ejido Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

26.02.2020 - 28.02.2020
26/02 Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Huetor Vega Fi
26/02 Maracena 0 - 2 At. Mancha Fi
27/02 Loja 2 - 1 At. Malagueño Fi
27/02 CD El Ejido 1 - 0 CP Almería Fi
27/02 Real Jaén 1 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fi
27/02 CF Motril 2 - 2 Torreperogil Fi
27/02 Antequera 3 - 0 Alhaurín Fi
28/02 Almería B 0 - 0 El Palo Fi
28/02 Torredonjimeno 3 - 0 Atlético Porcuna Fi
28/02 CD Melilla 0 - 0 Vélez Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

01.03.2020
01/03 Huétor Tájar 0 - 1 CD Melilla Fi
01/03 At. Malagueño 0 - 2 Real Jaén Fi
01/03 At. Mancha 1 - 1 Loja Fi
01/03 Alhaurín 1 - 1 Maracena Fi
01/03 CP Almería 0 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fi
01/03 Vélez 0 - 2 CF Motril Fi
01/03 CD El Ejido 0 - 2 Linares Deportivo Fi
01/03 Atlético Porcuna 0 - 2 Antequera Fi
01/03 El Palo 1 - 0 Huetor Vega Fi
01/03 Torreperogil 1 - 2 Almería B Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
07/03 CD Melilla 1 - 1 At. Malagueño Fi
07/03 Loja 1 - 0 Alhaurín Fi
08/03 Huetor Vega 1 - 0 Torreperogil Fi
08/03 Almería B 3 - 1 Vélez Fi
08/03 Maracena 0 - 0 Atlético Porcuna Fi
08/03 Real Jaén 3 - 1 At. Mancha Fi
08/03 Linares Deportivo 0 - 1 El Palo Fi
08/03 CF Motril 4 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fi
08/03 Antequera 2 - 1 CP Almería Fi
08/03 Torredonjimeno 2 - 0 CD El Ejido Fi
 

Buscador de deportes