Calendari de LaLliga 1|2|3

Jornada 1ª

18.08.2017 - 21.08.2017
18/08 Lorca Lorca 2 - 0 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa Fi
18/08 Tenerife Tenerife 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza Fi
19/08 Alcorcón Alcorcón 0 - 0 Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón Fi
19/08 Osasuna Osasuna 1 - 1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético Fi
19/08 Córdoba Córdoba 1 - 2 Cádiz Cádiz Fi
19/08 Numancia Numancia 1 - 0 Huesca Huesca Fi
19/08 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 - 2 Barcelona B Barcelona B Fi
20/08 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 - 3 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano Fi
20/08 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0 - 1 Almería Almería Fi
20/08 Granada CF Granada CF 0 - 0 Albacete Albacete Fi
21/08 Lugo Lugo 0 - 0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu Fi
 

Buscador de deportes

Classificació 2ª divisió

EQUIP Punts PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón 64 35 19 7 9 53 29
2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 64 35 17 13 5 57 37
3 Huesca Huesca 62 35 17 11 7 47 31
4 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 58 36 16 10 10 45 36
5 Numancia Numancia 58 36 16 10 10 44 34
6 Cádiz Cádiz 57 35 15 12 8 35 21
7 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 56 36 15 11 10 47 39
8 Granada CF Granada CF 54 35 15 9 11 47 38
9 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 54 36 15 9 12 55 48
10 Tenerife Tenerife 52 35 14 10 11 51 40
11 Osasuna Osasuna 52 35 13 13 9 37 29
12 Lugo Lugo 48 35 14 6 15 34 41
13 Albacete Albacete 46 35 11 13 11 29 34
14 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 44 35 10 14 11 26 34
15 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic de Tarragona 43 36 12 7 17 36 43
16 Alcorcón Alcorcón 42 35 10 12 13 29 40
17 Almería Almería 39 36 10 9 17 33 42
18 Córdoba Córdoba 39 36 11 6 19 45 57
19 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 39 35 9 12 14 42 55
20 Barcelona B Barcelona B 37 35 8 13 14 38 44
21 Lorca Lorca 23 35 5 8 22 30 57
22 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 23 36 4 11 21 23 54

La travessa

Jornada 51ª - 22-04-2018 1 X 2
1 Eibar Getafe     2
2 Celta de Vigo Valencia      
3 Girona Espanyol      
4 Málaga Real Sociedad      
5 UD Las Palmas Alavés      
6 At. Madrid Real Betis      
7 Nastic Numancia      
8 Zaragoza Almería      
9 Tenerife Huesca      
10 Albacete Reus Deportiu      
11 Alcorcón Osasuna      
12 Lugo La Hoya      
13 Cádiz Sporting      
14 Granada Cultural      
15 Barcelona Villarreal