Calendari de Divisió d'Honor del Grup 3

Jornada 1ª

03.09.2017
03/09 Mallorca   -   Peña D. Santa Eulalia -:-
03/09 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Cornellà -:-
03/09 Sant Andreu   -   Damm -:-
03/09 Espanyol   -   Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar -:-
03/09 Girona   -   San Francisco -:-
03/09 Gimnastic Manresa A   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
03/09 Manacor   -   Zaragoza -:-
03/09 FC Barcelona   -   Unificación Bellvitge A -:-
 

Jornada 2ª

10.09.2017
10/09 Peña D. Santa Eulalia   -   FC Barcelona -:-
10/09 Cornellà   -   Mallorca -:-
10/09 Damm   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
10/09 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar   -   Sant Andreu -:-
10/09 San Francisco   -   Espanyol -:-
10/09 Lleida Esportiú A   -   Girona -:-
10/09 Zaragoza   -   Gimnastic Manresa A -:-
10/09 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   Manacor -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

17.09.2017
17/09 Peña D. Santa Eulalia   -   Cornellà -:-
17/09 Mallorca   -   Damm -:-
17/09 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar -:-
17/09 Sant Andreu   -   San Francisco -:-
17/09 Espanyol   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
17/09 Girona   -   Zaragoza -:-
17/09 Gimnastic Manresa A   -   Unificación Bellvitge A -:-
17/09 FC Barcelona   -   Manacor -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

24.09.2017
24/09 Cornellà   -   FC Barcelona -:-
24/09 Damm   -   Peña D. Santa Eulalia -:-
24/09 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar   -   Mallorca -:-
24/09 San Francisco   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
24/09 Lleida Esportiú A   -   Sant Andreu -:-
24/09 Zaragoza   -   Espanyol -:-
24/09 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   Girona -:-
24/09 Manacor   -   Gimnastic Manresa A -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Cornellà   -   Damm -:-
01/10 Peña D. Santa Eulalia   -   Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar -:-
01/10 Mallorca   -   San Francisco -:-
01/10 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
01/10 Sant Andreu   -   Zaragoza -:-
01/10 Espanyol   -   Unificación Bellvitge A -:-
01/10 Girona   -   Manacor -:-
01/10 FC Barcelona   -   Gimnastic Manresa A -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

08.10.2017
08/10 Damm   -   FC Barcelona -:-
08/10 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar   -   Cornellà -:-
08/10 San Francisco   -   Peña D. Santa Eulalia -:-
08/10 Lleida Esportiú A   -   Mallorca -:-
08/10 Zaragoza   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
08/10 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   Sant Andreu -:-
08/10 Manacor   -   Espanyol -:-
08/10 Gimnastic Manresa A   -   Girona -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

12.10.2017
12/10 Damm   -   Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar -:-
12/10 Cornellà   -   San Francisco -:-
12/10 Peña D. Santa Eulalia   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
12/10 Mallorca   -   Zaragoza -:-
12/10 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Unificación Bellvitge A -:-
12/10 Sant Andreu   -   Manacor -:-
12/10 Espanyol   -   Gimnastic Manresa A -:-
12/10 FC Barcelona   -   Girona -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar   -   FC Barcelona -:-
15/10 San Francisco   -   Damm -:-
15/10 Lleida Esportiú A   -   Cornellà -:-
15/10 Zaragoza   -   Peña D. Santa Eulalia -:-
15/10 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   Mallorca -:-
15/10 Manacor   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
15/10 Gimnastic Manresa A   -   Sant Andreu -:-
15/10 Girona   -   Espanyol -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar   -   San Francisco -:-
22/10 Damm   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
22/10 Cornellà   -   Zaragoza -:-
22/10 Peña D. Santa Eulalia   -   Unificación Bellvitge A -:-
22/10 Mallorca   -   Manacor -:-
22/10 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Gimnastic Manresa A -:-
22/10 Sant Andreu   -   Girona -:-
22/10 FC Barcelona   -   Espanyol -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

29.10.2017
29/10 San Francisco   -   FC Barcelona -:-
29/10 Lleida Esportiú A   -   Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar -:-
29/10 Zaragoza   -   Damm -:-
29/10 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   Cornellà -:-
29/10 Manacor   -   Peña D. Santa Eulalia -:-
29/10 Gimnastic Manresa A   -   Mallorca -:-
29/10 Girona   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
29/10 Espanyol   -   Sant Andreu -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

05.11.2017
05/11 San Francisco   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
05/11 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar   -   Zaragoza -:-
05/11 Damm   -   Unificación Bellvitge A -:-
05/11 Cornellà   -   Manacor -:-
05/11 Peña D. Santa Eulalia   -   Gimnastic Manresa A -:-
05/11 Mallorca   -   Girona -:-
05/11 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Espanyol -:-
05/11 FC Barcelona   -   Sant Andreu -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Lleida Esportiú A   -   FC Barcelona -:-
12/11 Zaragoza   -   San Francisco -:-
12/11 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar -:-
12/11 Manacor   -   Damm -:-
12/11 Gimnastic Manresa A   -   Cornellà -:-
12/11 Girona   -   Peña D. Santa Eulalia -:-
12/11 Espanyol   -   Mallorca -:-
12/11 Sant Andreu   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Lleida Esportiú A   -   Zaragoza -:-
19/11 San Francisco   -   Unificación Bellvitge A -:-
19/11 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar   -   Manacor -:-
19/11 Damm   -   Gimnastic Manresa A -:-
19/11 Cornellà   -   Girona -:-
19/11 Peña D. Santa Eulalia   -   Espanyol -:-
19/11 Mallorca   -   Sant Andreu -:-
19/11 FC Barcelona   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

26.11.2017
26/11 FC Barcelona   -   Zaragoza -:-
26/11 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
26/11 Manacor   -   San Francisco -:-
26/11 Gimnastic Manresa A   -   Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar -:-
26/11 Girona   -   Damm -:-
26/11 Espanyol   -   Cornellà -:-
26/11 Sant Andreu   -   Peña D. Santa Eulalia -:-
26/11 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Mallorca -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Zaragoza   -   Unificación Bellvitge A -:-
03/12 Lleida Esportiú A   -   Manacor -:-
03/12 San Francisco   -   Gimnastic Manresa A -:-
03/12 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar   -   Girona -:-
03/12 Damm   -   Espanyol -:-
03/12 Cornellà   -   Sant Andreu -:-
03/12 Peña D. Santa Eulalia   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
03/12 Mallorca   -   FC Barcelona -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

10.12.2017
10/12 Peña D. Santa Eulalia   -   Mallorca -:-
10/12 Cornellà   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
10/12 Damm   -   Sant Andreu -:-
10/12 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar   -   Espanyol -:-
10/12 San Francisco   -   Girona -:-
10/12 Lleida Esportiú A   -   Gimnastic Manresa A -:-
10/12 Zaragoza   -   Manacor -:-
10/12 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   FC Barcelona -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

17.12.2017
17/12 FC Barcelona   -   Peña D. Santa Eulalia -:-
17/12 Mallorca   -   Cornellà -:-
17/12 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Damm -:-
17/12 Sant Andreu   -   Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar -:-
17/12 Espanyol   -   San Francisco -:-
17/12 Girona   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
17/12 Gimnastic Manresa A   -   Zaragoza -:-
17/12 Manacor   -   Unificación Bellvitge A -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Cornellà   -   Peña D. Santa Eulalia -:-
07/01 Damm   -   Mallorca -:-
07/01 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
07/01 San Francisco   -   Sant Andreu -:-
07/01 Lleida Esportiú A   -   Espanyol -:-
07/01 Zaragoza   -   Girona -:-
07/01 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   Gimnastic Manresa A -:-
07/01 Manacor   -   FC Barcelona -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

14.01.2018
14/01 FC Barcelona   -   Cornellà -:-
14/01 Peña D. Santa Eulalia   -   Damm -:-
14/01 Mallorca   -   Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar -:-
14/01 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   San Francisco -:-
14/01 Sant Andreu   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
14/01 Espanyol   -   Zaragoza -:-
14/01 Girona   -   Unificación Bellvitge A -:-
14/01 Gimnastic Manresa A   -   Manacor -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Damm   -   Cornellà -:-
21/01 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar   -   Peña D. Santa Eulalia -:-
21/01 San Francisco   -   Mallorca -:-
21/01 Lleida Esportiú A   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
21/01 Zaragoza   -   Sant Andreu -:-
21/01 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   Espanyol -:-
21/01 Manacor   -   Girona -:-
21/01 Gimnastic Manresa A   -   FC Barcelona -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

28.01.2018
28/01 FC Barcelona   -   Damm -:-
28/01 Cornellà   -   Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar -:-
28/01 Peña D. Santa Eulalia   -   San Francisco -:-
28/01 Mallorca   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
28/01 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Zaragoza -:-
28/01 Sant Andreu   -   Unificación Bellvitge A -:-
28/01 Espanyol   -   Manacor -:-
28/01 Girona   -   Gimnastic Manresa A -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar   -   Damm -:-
04/02 San Francisco   -   Cornellà -:-
04/02 Lleida Esportiú A   -   Peña D. Santa Eulalia -:-
04/02 Zaragoza   -   Mallorca -:-
04/02 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
04/02 Manacor   -   Sant Andreu -:-
04/02 Gimnastic Manresa A   -   Espanyol -:-
04/02 Girona   -   FC Barcelona -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

11.02.2018
11/02 FC Barcelona   -   Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar -:-
11/02 Damm   -   San Francisco -:-
11/02 Cornellà   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
11/02 Peña D. Santa Eulalia   -   Zaragoza -:-
11/02 Mallorca   -   Unificación Bellvitge A -:-
11/02 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Manacor -:-
11/02 Sant Andreu   -   Gimnastic Manresa A -:-
11/02 Espanyol   -   Girona -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

18.02.2018
18/02 San Francisco   -   Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar -:-
18/02 Lleida Esportiú A   -   Damm -:-
18/02 Zaragoza   -   Cornellà -:-
18/02 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   Peña D. Santa Eulalia -:-
18/02 Manacor   -   Mallorca -:-
18/02 Gimnastic Manresa A   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
18/02 Girona   -   Sant Andreu -:-
18/02 Espanyol   -   FC Barcelona -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

04.03.2018
04/03 FC Barcelona   -   San Francisco -:-
04/03 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
04/03 Damm   -   Zaragoza -:-
04/03 Cornellà   -   Unificación Bellvitge A -:-
04/03 Peña D. Santa Eulalia   -   Manacor -:-
04/03 Mallorca   -   Gimnastic Manresa A -:-
04/03 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Girona -:-
04/03 Sant Andreu   -   Espanyol -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Lleida Esportiú A   -   San Francisco -:-
11/03 Zaragoza   -   Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar -:-
11/03 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   Damm -:-
11/03 Manacor   -   Cornellà -:-
11/03 Gimnastic Manresa A   -   Peña D. Santa Eulalia -:-
11/03 Girona   -   Mallorca -:-
11/03 Espanyol   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
11/03 Sant Andreu   -   FC Barcelona -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Peña D. Santa Eulalia   -   Girona -:-
18/03 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Sant Andreu -:-
18/03 FC Barcelona   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
18/03 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar   -   Unificación Bellvitge A -:-
18/03 San Francisco   -   Zaragoza -:-
18/03 Mallorca   -   Espanyol -:-
18/03 Cornellà   -   Gimnastic Manresa A -:-
18/03 Damm   -   Manacor -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Zaragoza   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
25/03 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   San Francisco -:-
25/03 Manacor   -   Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar -:-
25/03 Gimnastic Manresa A   -   Damm -:-
25/03 Girona   -   Cornellà -:-
25/03 Espanyol   -   Peña D. Santa Eulalia -:-
25/03 Sant Andreu   -   Mallorca -:-
25/03 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   FC Barcelona -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

01.04.2018
01/04 Zaragoza   -   FC Barcelona -:-
01/04 Lleida Esportiú A   -   Unificación Bellvitge A -:-
01/04 San Francisco   -   Manacor -:-
01/04 Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar   -   Gimnastic Manresa A -:-
01/04 Damm   -   Girona -:-
01/04 Cornellà   -   Espanyol -:-
01/04 Peña D. Santa Eulalia   -   Sant Andreu -:-
01/04 Mallorca   -   Gimnastic Tarragona -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Unificación Bellvitge A   -   Zaragoza -:-
08/04 Manacor   -   Lleida Esportiú A -:-
08/04 Gimnastic Manresa A   -   San Francisco -:-
08/04 Girona   -   Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar -:-
08/04 Espanyol   -   Damm -:-
08/04 Sant Andreu   -   Cornellà -:-
08/04 Gimnastic Tarragona   -   Peña D. Santa Eulalia -:-
08/04 FC Barcelona   -   Mallorca -:-
 

Buscador de deportes