Calendari de Divisió d'Honor del Grup 6

Jornada 1ª

27.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
27/08 SD San José 6 - 0 Telde Fi
27/08 Acodetti 1 - 1 Orientación Marítima Fi
27/08 San Pedro Mártir 2 - 2 AD Huracán Fi
27/08 Guía 3 - 1 Estrella CF Fi
27/08 CDT 0 - 2 Tenerife Fi
27/08 Las Zocas 1 - 0 Sobradillo Fi
28/08 Las Palmas 3 - 1 Laguna Fi
28/08 Arucas CF 0 - 1 UD Longuera - Toscal Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Orientación Marítima 2 - 1 San Pedro Mártir Fi
03/09 Sobradillo 1 - 2 Las Palmas Fi
03/09 Estrella CF 1 - 0 CDT Fi
03/09 AD Huracán 2 - 0 Guía Fi
03/09 Telde 0 - 1 CD Marino Fi
03/09 Laguna 0 - 1 SD San José Fi
04/09 UD Longuera - Toscal 3 - 1 Las Zocas Fi
04/09 Tenerife 4 - 0 Arucas CF Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 CD Marino 4 - 2 Laguna Fi
10/09 Sobradillo 3 - 1 UD Longuera - Toscal Fi
10/09 Acodetti 3 - 3 Telde Fi
10/09 Guía 3 - 0 Orientación Marítima Fi
10/09 CDT 1 - 0 AD Huracán Fi
10/09 Las Zocas 2 - 6 Tenerife Fi
11/09 Las Palmas 2 - 1 SD San José Fi
11/09 Arucas CF 1 - 4 Estrella CF Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

16.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
16/09 SD San José 3 - 4 CD Marino Fi
17/09 Laguna 1 - 0 Acodetti Fi
17/09 Orientación Marítima 3 - 2 CDT Fi
17/09 Estrella CF 4 - 0 Las Zocas Fi
17/09 Tenerife 1 - 0 Sobradillo Fi
17/09 AD Huracán 1 - 0 Arucas CF Fi
17/09 Telde 0 - 0 San Pedro Mártir Fi
18/09 UD Longuera - Toscal 2 - 3 Las Palmas Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Sobradillo 3 - 0 Estrella CF Fi
24/09 Las Zocas 0 - 3 AD Huracán Fi
24/09 Acodetti 0 - 1 SD San José Fi
24/09 San Pedro Mártir 0 - 1 Laguna Fi
24/09 Guía 6 - 2 Telde Fi
25/09 Arucas CF 3 - 2 Orientación Marítima Fi
25/09 UD Longuera - Toscal 1 - 2 Tenerife Fi
25/09 Las Palmas 4 - 0 CD Marino Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

01.10.2016
01/10 CD Marino 0 - 4 Acodetti Fi
01/10 SD San José 3 - 0 San Pedro Mártir Fi
01/10 Laguna 3 - 3 Guía Fi
01/10 Telde 3 - 1 CDT Fi
01/10 Orientación Marítima 5 - 2 Las Zocas Fi
01/10 Tenerife 2 - 0 Las Palmas Fi
01/10 Estrella CF 0 - 0 UD Longuera - Toscal Fi
01/10 AD Huracán 1 - 2 Sobradillo Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

08.10.2016 - 16.11.2016
08/10 Sobradillo 2 - 1 Orientación Marítima Fi
08/10 San Pedro Mártir 4 - 3 CD Marino Fi
08/10 Guía 0 - 1 SD San José Fi
09/10 Las Palmas 2 - 0 Acodetti Fi
09/10 Arucas CF 3 - 1 Telde Fi
09/10 Tenerife 0 - 1 Estrella CF Fi
09/10 UD Longuera - Toscal 1 - 1 AD Huracán Fi
16/11 CDT 1 - 0 Laguna Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2016
12/10 Acodetti 4 - 1 San Pedro Mártir Fi
12/10 CD Marino 1 - 0 Guía Fi
12/10 SD San José 5 - 0 CDT Fi
12/10 Laguna 3 - 1 Arucas CF Fi
12/10 Telde 3 - 2 Las Zocas Fi
12/10 Orientación Marítima 4 - 0 UD Longuera - Toscal Fi
12/10 AD Huracán 2 - 1 Tenerife Fi
12/10 Estrella CF 0 - 2 Las Palmas Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
15/10 Tenerife 5 - 0 Orientación Marítima Fi
15/10 Sobradillo 2 - 1 Telde Fi
15/10 Estrella CF 0 - 1 AD Huracán Fi
15/10 Guía 1 - 2 Acodetti Fi
15/10 CDT 3 - 0 CD Marino Fi
16/10 Las Palmas 9 - 0 San Pedro Mártir Fi
16/10 Arucas CF 1 - 2 SD San José Fi
16/10 Las Zocas 0 - 3 Laguna Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

21.10.2016 - 22.10.2016
21/10 SD San José 0 - 1 Las Zocas Fi
22/10 CD Marino 1 - 1 Arucas CF Fi
22/10 Laguna 2 - 0 Sobradillo Fi
22/10 San Pedro Mártir 0 - 1 Guía Fi
22/10 Acodetti 2 - 0 CDT Fi
22/10 Orientación Marítima 4 - 2 Estrella CF Fi
22/10 AD Huracán 0 - 2 Las Palmas Fi
22/10 Telde 0 - 4 UD Longuera - Toscal Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Las Palmas 1 - 1 Guía Fi
29/10 Sobradillo 0 - 0 SD San José Fi
29/10 AD Huracán 2 - 1 Orientación Marítima Fi
29/10 UD Longuera - Toscal 2 - 2 Laguna Fi
29/10 CDT 2 - 2 San Pedro Mártir Fi
29/10 Las Zocas 1 - 2 CD Marino Fi
30/10 Arucas CF 2 - 3 Acodetti Fi
30/10 Tenerife 5 - 1 Telde Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

01.11.2016
01/11 Guía 4 - 1 CDT Fi
01/11 San Pedro Mártir 2 - 1 Arucas CF Fi
01/11 Acodetti 4 - 1 Las Zocas Fi
01/11 CD Marino 1 - 1 Sobradillo Fi
01/11 SD San José 4 - 3 UD Longuera - Toscal Fi
01/11 Laguna 1 - 0 Tenerife Fi
01/11 Telde 1 - 1 Estrella CF Fi
01/11 Orientación Marítima 0 - 7 Las Palmas Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Sobradillo 2 - 1 Acodetti Fi
05/11 UD Longuera - Toscal 3 - 1 CD Marino Fi
05/11 Tenerife 1 - 0 SD San José Fi
05/11 Estrella CF 1 - 1 Laguna Fi
05/11 Las Zocas 2 - 0 San Pedro Mártir Fi
05/11 AD Huracán 1 - 2 Telde Fi
06/11 Arucas CF 2 - 2 Guía Fi
06/11 Las Palmas 5 - 0 CDT Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 SD San José 1 - 2 Estrella CF Fi
12/11 Laguna 0 - 1 AD Huracán Fi
12/11 Acodetti 1 - 0 UD Longuera - Toscal Fi
12/11 San Pedro Mártir 0 - 1 Sobradillo Fi
12/11 CDT 2 - 2 Arucas CF Fi
12/11 Guía 3 - 1 Las Zocas Fi
12/11 CD Marino 1 - 1 Tenerife Fi
13/11 Telde 1 - 4 Orientación Marítima Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Sobradillo 4 - 1 Guía Fi
19/11 Tenerife 0 - 1 Acodetti Fi
19/11 Orientación Marítima 5 - 1 Laguna Fi
19/11 Las Zocas 1 - 1 CDT Fi
19/11 Estrella CF 3 - 2 CD Marino Fi
19/11 AD Huracán 0 - 0 SD San José Fi
20/11 Las Palmas 2 - 0 Arucas CF Fi
20/11 UD Longuera - Toscal 2 - 0 San Pedro Mártir Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
26/11 SD San José 3 - 1 Orientación Marítima Fi
26/11 San Pedro Mártir 0 - 2 Tenerife Fi
26/11 Acodetti 2 - 1 Estrella CF Fi
26/11 CD Marino 4 - 3 AD Huracán Fi
26/11 CDT 1 - 2 Sobradillo Fi
26/11 Guía 4 - 2 UD Longuera - Toscal Fi
27/11 Arucas CF 2 - 0 Las Zocas Fi
27/11 Las Palmas 5 - 0 Telde Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

03.12.2016
03/12 UD Longuera - Toscal 3 - 2 CDT Fi
03/12 Sobradillo 2 - 0 Arucas CF Fi
03/12 Tenerife 5 - 1 Guía Fi
03/12 Orientación Marítima 2 - 0 CD Marino Fi
03/12 Estrella CF 2 - 0 San Pedro Mártir Fi
03/12 AD Huracán 2 - 1 Acodetti Fi
03/12 Las Zocas 0 - 4 Las Palmas Fi
03/12 Telde 0 - 1 Laguna Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

07.12.2016 - 08.12.2016
07/12 Estrella CF 2 - 2 Guía Fi
08/12 Orientación Marítima   -   Acodetti 13:00h.
08/12 Telde   -   SD San José 13:00h.
08/12 AD Huracán   -   San Pedro Mártir 13:00h.
08/12 Tenerife   -   CDT 13:00h.
08/12 Sobradillo   -   Las Zocas 13:00h.
08/12 UD Longuera - Toscal   -   Arucas CF 13:00h.
08/12 Laguna   -   Las Palmas 13:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

11.12.2016
11/12 Las Zocas   -   UD Longuera - Toscal -:-
11/12 San Pedro Mártir   -   Orientación Marítima -:-
11/12 Las Palmas   -   Sobradillo -:-
11/12 Arucas CF   -   Tenerife -:-
11/12 CDT   -   Estrella CF -:-
11/12 Guía   -   AD Huracán -:-
11/12 CD Marino   -   Telde -:-
11/12 SD San José   -   Laguna -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

18.12.2016
18/12 Telde   -   Acodetti -:-
18/12 Estrella CF   -   Arucas CF -:-
18/12 Laguna   -   CD Marino -:-
18/12 Orientación Marítima   -   Guía -:-
18/12 SD San José   -   Las Palmas -:-
18/12 Tenerife   -   Las Zocas -:-
18/12 UD Longuera - Toscal   -   Sobradillo -:-
18/12 AD Huracán   -   CDT -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Arucas CF   -   AD Huracán -:-
08/01 Las Palmas   -   UD Longuera - Toscal -:-
08/01 CD Marino   -   SD San José -:-
08/01 Las Zocas   -   Estrella CF -:-
08/01 Acodetti   -   Laguna -:-
08/01 CDT   -   Orientación Marítima -:-
08/01 San Pedro Mártir   -   Telde -:-
08/01 Sobradillo   -   Tenerife -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

15.01.2017
15/01 SD San José   -   Acodetti -:-
15/01 Orientación Marítima   -   Arucas CF -:-
15/01 Tenerife   -   UD Longuera - Toscal -:-
15/01 Telde   -   Guía -:-
15/01 CD Marino   -   Las Palmas -:-
15/01 AD Huracán   -   Las Zocas -:-
15/01 Laguna   -   San Pedro Mártir -:-
15/01 Estrella CF   -   Sobradillo -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Sobradillo   -   AD Huracán -:-
22/01 Acodetti   -   CD Marino -:-
22/01 San Pedro Mártir   -   SD San José -:-
22/01 UD Longuera - Toscal   -   Estrella CF -:-
22/01 Guía   -   Laguna -:-
22/01 Las Zocas   -   Orientación Marítima -:-
22/01 CDT   -   Telde -:-
22/01 Las Palmas   -   Tenerife -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

29.01.2017
29/01 Telde   -   Arucas CF -:-
29/01 AD Huracán   -   UD Longuera - Toscal -:-
29/01 SD San José   -   Guía -:-
29/01 Acodetti   -   Las Palmas -:-
29/01 CD Marino   -   San Pedro Mártir -:-
29/01 Orientación Marítima   -   Sobradillo -:-
29/01 Laguna   -   CDT -:-
29/01 Estrella CF   -   Tenerife -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

05.02.2017
05/02 San Pedro Mártir   -   Acodetti -:-
05/02 Tenerife   -   AD Huracán -:-
05/02 Guía   -   CD Marino -:-
05/02 CDT   -   SD San José -:-
05/02 Las Palmas   -   Estrella CF -:-
05/02 Arucas CF   -   Laguna -:-
05/02 UD Longuera - Toscal   -   Orientación Marítima -:-
05/02 Las Zocas   -   Telde -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

12.02.2017
12/02 SD San José   -   Arucas CF -:-
12/02 AD Huracán   -   Estrella CF -:-
12/02 Acodetti   -   Guía -:-
12/02 San Pedro Mártir   -   Las Palmas -:-
12/02 Laguna   -   Las Zocas -:-
12/02 Telde   -   Sobradillo -:-
12/02 CD Marino   -   CDT -:-
12/02 Orientación Marítima   -   Tenerife -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

19.02.2017
19/02 CDT   -   Acodetti -:-
19/02 Las Palmas   -   AD Huracán -:-
19/02 Arucas CF   -   CD Marino -:-
19/02 Las Zocas   -   SD San José -:-
19/02 Sobradillo   -   Laguna -:-
19/02 Estrella CF   -   Orientación Marítima -:-
19/02 Guía   -   San Pedro Mártir -:-
19/02 UD Longuera - Toscal   -   Telde -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

26.02.2017
26/02 Orientación Marítima   -   AD Huracán -:-
26/02 Acodetti   -   Arucas CF -:-
26/02 Laguna   -   UD Longuera - Toscal -:-
26/02 Guía   -   Las Palmas -:-
26/02 CD Marino   -   Las Zocas -:-
26/02 SD San José   -   Sobradillo -:-
26/02 San Pedro Mártir   -   CDT -:-
26/02 Telde   -   Tenerife -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Las Zocas   -   Acodetti -:-
05/03 Sobradillo   -   CD Marino -:-
05/03 UD Longuera - Toscal   -   SD San José -:-
05/03 CDT   -   Guía -:-
05/03 Tenerife   -   Laguna -:-
05/03 Las Palmas   -   Orientación Marítima -:-
05/03 Arucas CF   -   San Pedro Mártir -:-
05/03 Estrella CF   -   Telde -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Telde   -   AD Huracán -:-
12/03 Guía   -   Arucas CF -:-
12/03 CD Marino   -   UD Longuera - Toscal -:-
12/03 Laguna   -   Estrella CF -:-
12/03 CDT   -   Las Palmas -:-
12/03 San Pedro Mártir   -   Las Zocas -:-
12/03 Acodetti   -   Sobradillo -:-
12/03 SD San José   -   Tenerife -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

19.03.2017
19/03 UD Longuera - Toscal   -   Acodetti -:-
19/03 Tenerife   -   CD Marino -:-
19/03 Estrella CF   -   SD San José -:-
19/03 Las Zocas   -   Guía -:-
19/03 AD Huracán   -   Laguna -:-
19/03 Sobradillo   -   San Pedro Mártir -:-
19/03 Arucas CF   -   CDT -:-
19/03 Orientación Marítima   -   Telde -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

26.03.2017
26/03 SD San José   -   AD Huracán -:-
26/03 San Pedro Mártir   -   UD Longuera - Toscal -:-
26/03 CD Marino   -   Estrella CF -:-
26/03 Arucas CF   -   Las Palmas -:-
26/03 CDT   -   Las Zocas -:-
26/03 Laguna   -   Orientación Marítima -:-
26/03 Guía   -   Sobradillo -:-
26/03 Acodetti   -   Tenerife -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Estrella CF   -   Acodetti -:-
02/04 Las Zocas   -   Arucas CF -:-
02/04 AD Huracán   -   CD Marino -:-
02/04 Orientación Marítima   -   SD San José -:-
02/04 UD Longuera - Toscal   -   Guía -:-
02/04 Telde   -   Las Palmas -:-
02/04 Tenerife   -   San Pedro Mártir -:-
02/04 Sobradillo   -   CDT -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Acodetti   -   AD Huracán -:-
09/04 CDT   -   UD Longuera - Toscal -:-
09/04 San Pedro Mártir   -   Estrella CF -:-
09/04 Las Palmas   -   Las Zocas -:-
09/04 CD Marino   -   Orientación Marítima -:-
09/04 Arucas CF   -   Sobradillo -:-
09/04 Laguna   -   Telde -:-
09/04 Guía   -   Tenerife -:-
 

Buscador de deportes