Resultats en directe - primera ronda

Antequera - Arcos

Estadio Maulí Sense començar 30.08.2017 19:00h.
Antequera 0 - 0 Arcos

Badalona - Elche

Municipal de Badalona Sense començar 30.08.2017 19:00h.
Badalona 0 - 0 Elche

CD Calahorra - Real Unión

La Planilla Sense començar 30.08.2017 19:00h.
CD Calahorra 0 - 0 Real Unión

Cartagena - UCAM Murcia

Cartagonova Sense començar 30.08.2017 19:00h.
Cartagena 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia

Formentera - Tarazona

Sant Francesc Xavier Sense començar 30.08.2017 19:00h.
Formentera 0 - 0 Tarazona

Gimnástica Segoviana - Pontevedra CF

La Albuera Sense començar 30.08.2017 19:00h.
Gimnástica Segoviana 0 - 0 Pontevedra CF

Gimnástica Torrelavega - Durango

El Malecón Sense començar 30.08.2017 19:00h.
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0 - 0 Durango

Leioa - Racing de Santander

Sarriena Sense començar 30.08.2017 19:00h.
Leioa 0 - 0 Racing de Santander

Lleida Esportiu - Melilla

Camp d'Esports Sense començar 30.08.2017 19:00h.
Lleida Esportiu 0 - 0 Melilla

Lorca Deportiva - Villanovense

Francisco Artés Carrasco Sense començar 30.08.2017 19:00h.
Lorca Deportiva 0 - 0 Villanovense

Olímpic de Xàtiva - Olot

La Murta Sense començar 30.08.2017 19:00h.
Olímpic de Xàtiva 0 - 0 Olot

Peña Sport - Mirandés

San Francisco Sense començar 30.08.2017 19:00h.
Peña Sport 0 - 0 Mirandés

Ponferradina - Club Rápido de Bouzas

El Toralín Sense començar 30.08.2017 19:00h.
Ponferradina 0 - 0 Club Rápido de Bouzas

Rayo Majadahonda - AD Unión Adarve

Cerro del Espino Sense començar 30.08.2017 19:00h.
Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 0 AD Unión Adarve

Real Murcia - Cacereño

Nueva Condomina Sense començar 30.08.2017 19:00h.
Real Murcia 0 - 0 Cacereño

Talavera de la Reina - Toledo

Municipal El Prado Sense començar 30.08.2017 19:00h.
Talavera de la Reina 0 - 0 Toledo

UD Logroñés - Real Avilés

Las Gaunas Sense començar 30.08.2017 19:00h.
UD Logroñés 0 - 0 Real Avilés

UD San Fernando - Marbella

Ciudad Deportiva de Maspalomas Sense començar 30.08.2017 19:00h.
UD San Fernando 0 - 0 Marbella

Buscador de deportes