Regió 7 - Página no existeix
Regió 7 - Página no existeix Regió 7 - Página no existeix
Regió 7 - Página no existeix
Regió 7 - Página no existeix

Calendari de Preferente Las Palmas

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2017 - 26.08.2017
24/08 Cerruda 1 - 5 Tamaraceite Fi
25/08 Arucas CF 0 - 2 CD Becerril Fi
25/08 Unión Viera 6 - 0 Costa Ayala Fi
25/08 UD San Antonio 5 - 1 Doramas Fi
25/08 Balos 2 - 1 Real Club Victoria Fi
25/08 Telde 2 - 3 Teror Fi
25/08 Guía 3 - 3 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
25/08 Unión Marina 1 - 1 Maspalomas Fi
26/08 Tahíche 2 - 5 San Gregorio Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2017 - 01.11.2017
01/09 Teror 1 - 0 Balos Fi
01/09 Vecinklubf 0 - 2 Unión Marina Fi
01/09 San Gregorio 1 - 0 Arucas CF Fi
01/09 Doramas 0 - 1 Unión Viera Fi
01/09 Real Club Victoria 1 - 2 UD San Antonio Fi
01/09 Pedro Hidalgo 1 - 1 Telde Fi
01/09 Tamaraceite 2 - 0 Guía Fi
01/09 Maspalomas 4 - 0 Cerruda Fi
01/11 Costa Ayala 4 - 3 Tahíche Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

07.09.2017 - 09.09.2017
07/09 Vecinklubf 0 - 3 CD Becerril Fi
07/09 Arucas CF 3 - 0 Costa Ayala Fi
07/09 Unión Viera 2 - 0 Real Club Victoria Fi
07/09 UD San Antonio 0 - 0 Teror Fi
07/09 Balos 4 - 1 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
07/09 Telde 0 - 2 Tamaraceite Fi
07/09 Guía 1 - 5 Maspalomas Fi
07/09 Unión Marina 2 - 0 Cerruda Fi
09/09 Tahíche 1 - 1 Doramas Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2017 - 16.09.2017
15/09 Teror 1 - 5 Unión Viera Fi
15/09 CD Becerril 2 - 2 Unión Marina Fi
15/09 San Gregorio 4 - 1 Vecinklubf Fi
15/09 Doramas 0 - 2 Arucas CF Fi
15/09 Pedro Hidalgo 2 - 4 UD San Antonio Fi
15/09 Tamaraceite 7 - 2 Balos Fi
15/09 Maspalomas 3 - 1 Telde Fi
15/09 Cerruda 2 - 1 Guía Fi
16/09 Real Club Victoria 3 - 1 Tahíche Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2017 - 23.09.2017
22/09 CD Becerril 1 - 1 San Gregorio Fi
22/09 Vecinklubf 3 - 0 Costa Ayala Fi
22/09 Arucas CF 0 - 1 Real Club Victoria Fi
22/09 Unión Viera 3 - 0 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
22/09 UD San Antonio 2 - 2 Tamaraceite Fi
22/09 Balos 1 - 0 Maspalomas Fi
22/09 Telde 1 - 1 Cerruda Fi
22/09 Unión Marina 1 - 1 Guía Fi
23/09 Tahíche 1 - 0 Teror Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

28.09.2017 - 30.09.2017
28/09 Cerruda 1 - 1 Balos Fi
29/09 Teror 2 - 3 Arucas CF Fi
29/09 San Gregorio 4 - 0 Unión Marina Fi
29/09 Costa Ayala 2 - 2 CD Becerril Fi
29/09 Doramas 5 - 0 Vecinklubf Fi
29/09 Tamaraceite 2 - 1 Unión Viera Fi
29/09 Maspalomas 0 - 0 UD San Antonio Fi
29/09 Guía 0 - 2 Telde Fi
30/09 Pedro Hidalgo 2 - 1 Tahíche Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2017 - 07.10.2017
06/10 San Gregorio 3 - 1 Costa Ayala Fi
06/10 CD Becerril 2 - 1 Doramas Fi
06/10 Vecinklubf 0 - 0 Real Club Victoria Fi
06/10 Arucas CF 3 - 2 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
06/10 Unión Viera 2 - 0 Maspalomas Fi
06/10 UD San Antonio 3 - 2 Cerruda Fi
06/10 Balos 1 - 1 Guía Fi
06/10 Unión Marina 0 - 0 Telde Fi
07/10 Tahíche 1 - 2 Tamaraceite Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

13.10.2017 - 14.10.2017
13/10 Teror 3 - 0 Vecinklubf Fi
13/10 Costa Ayala 1 - 1 Unión Marina Fi
13/10 Doramas 1 - 1 San Gregorio Fi
13/10 Real Club Victoria 1 - 0 CD Becerril Fi
13/10 Tamaraceite 1 - 0 Arucas CF Fi
13/10 Cerruda 1 - 4 Unión Viera Fi
13/10 Guía 2 - 2 UD San Antonio Fi
13/10 Telde 1 - 1 Balos Fi
14/10 Maspalomas 6 - 1 Tahíche Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2017 - 21.10.2017
20/10 Costa Ayala 1 - 2 Doramas Fi
20/10 San Gregorio 4 - 2 Real Club Victoria Fi
20/10 CD Becerril 6 - 1 Teror Fi
20/10 Vecinklubf 3 - 0 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
20/10 Arucas CF 1 - 0 Maspalomas Fi
20/10 Unión Viera 3 - 0 Guía Fi
20/10 UD San Antonio 4 - 1 Telde Fi
20/10 Unión Marina 1 - 2 Balos Fi
21/10 Tahíche 1 - 0 Cerruda Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

26.10.2017 - 28.10.2017
26/10 Cerruda 1 - 1 Arucas CF Fi
27/10 Teror 2 - 0 San Gregorio Fi
27/10 Doramas 0 - 1 Unión Marina Fi
27/10 Real Club Victoria 0 - 2 Costa Ayala Fi
27/10 Pedro Hidalgo 2 - 1 CD Becerril Fi
27/10 Tamaraceite 6 - 1 Vecinklubf Fi
27/10 Telde 2 - 4 Unión Viera Fi
27/10 Balos 2 - 3 UD San Antonio Fi
28/10 Guía 4 - 1 Tahíche Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

03.11.2017 - 04.11.2017
03/11 Doramas 1 - 0 Real Club Victoria Fi
03/11 Costa Ayala 1 - 2 Teror Fi
03/11 San Gregorio 6 - 1 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
03/11 CD Becerril 1 - 0 Tamaraceite Fi
03/11 Vecinklubf 1 - 1 Maspalomas Fi
03/11 Arucas CF 2 - 1 Guía Fi
03/11 Unión Viera 2 - 0 Balos Fi
03/11 Unión Marina 3 - 3 UD San Antonio Fi
04/11 Tahíche 1 - 0 Telde Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

10.11.2017 - 11.11.2017
10/11 Teror 2 - 0 Doramas Fi
10/11 Real Club Victoria 3 - 2 Unión Marina Fi
10/11 Pedro Hidalgo 1 - 0 Costa Ayala Fi
10/11 Tamaraceite 1 - 1 San Gregorio Fi
10/11 Maspalomas 0 - 1 CD Becerril Fi
10/11 Cerruda 1 - 1 Vecinklubf Fi
10/11 Telde 0 - 0 Arucas CF Fi
10/11 UD San Antonio 2 - 2 Unión Viera Fi
11/11 Balos 3 - 1 Tahíche Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

17.11.2017 - 18.11.2017
17/11 Real Club Victoria 2 - 2 Teror Fi
17/11 Doramas 1 - 2 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
17/11 Costa Ayala 1 - 2 Tamaraceite Fi
17/11 San Gregorio 2 - 0 Maspalomas Fi
17/11 CD Becerril 4 - 1 Cerruda Fi
17/11 Vecinklubf 1 - 3 Guía Fi
17/11 Arucas CF 3 - 1 Balos Fi
17/11 Unión Marina 0 - 0 Unión Viera Fi
18/11 Tahíche 1 - 2 UD San Antonio Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

23.11.2017 - 25.11.2017
23/11 Cerruda 3 - 3 San Gregorio Fi
24/11 Teror 6 - 1 Unión Marina Fi
24/11 Pedro Hidalgo 0 - 0 Real Club Victoria Fi
24/11 Tamaraceite 2 - 1 Doramas Fi
24/11 Maspalomas 1 - 0 Costa Ayala Fi
24/11 Guía 2 - 3 CD Becerril Fi
24/11 Telde 1 - 1 Vecinklubf Fi
24/11 UD San Antonio 0 - 1 Arucas CF Fi
25/11 Unión Viera 1 - 1 Tahíche Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2017 - 02.12.2017
01/12 Teror 5 - 3 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
01/12 Real Club Victoria 0 - 1 Tamaraceite Fi
01/12 Doramas 4 - 2 Maspalomas Fi
01/12 Costa Ayala 2 - 5 Cerruda Fi
01/12 San Gregorio 1 - 0 Guía Fi
01/12 CD Becerril 2 - 0 Telde Fi
01/12 Vecinklubf 0 - 1 Balos Fi
01/12 Arucas CF 3 - 1 Unión Viera Fi
02/12 Unión Marina 2 - 1 Tahíche Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

07.12.2017 - 09.12.2017
07/12 Pedro Hidalgo 3 - 2 Unión Marina Fi
07/12 Tamaraceite 2 - 1 Teror Fi
07/12 Maspalomas 2 - 1 Real Club Victoria Fi
07/12 Cerruda 2 - 0 Doramas Fi
07/12 Guía 2 - 0 Costa Ayala Fi
07/12 Telde 0 - 1 San Gregorio Fi
07/12 Balos 4 - 4 CD Becerril Fi
07/12 UD San Antonio 4 - 0 Vecinklubf Fi
09/12 Tahíche 1 - 2 Arucas CF Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

13.12.2017 - 15.12.2017
13/12 Teror 0 - 1 Maspalomas Fi
15/12 Pedro Hidalgo 2 - 1 Tamaraceite Fi
15/12 Real Club Victoria 1 - 0 Cerruda Fi
15/12 Doramas 2 - 0 Guía Fi
15/12 Costa Ayala 3 - 0 Telde Fi
15/12 San Gregorio 4 - 4 Balos Fi
15/12 CD Becerril 2 - 1 UD San Antonio Fi
15/12 Vecinklubf 1 - 1 Unión Viera Fi
15/12 Unión Marina 1 - 2 Arucas CF Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

19.12.2017 - 23.12.2017
19/12 Guía 0 - 0 Real Club Victoria Fi
21/12 Cerruda 2 - 3 Teror Fi
22/12 Unión Marina 0 - 6 Tamaraceite Fi
22/12 Maspalomas 5 - 0 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
22/12 Telde 1 - 3 Doramas Fi
22/12 Balos 6 - 2 Costa Ayala Fi
22/12 UD San Antonio 0 - 1 San Gregorio Fi
22/12 Unión Viera 3 - 2 CD Becerril Fi
23/12 Tahíche 1 - 1 Vecinklubf Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

29.12.2017 - 30.12.2017
29/12 Teror 2 - 1 Guía Fi
29/12 Tamaraceite 2 - 0 Maspalomas Fi
29/12 Pedro Hidalgo 2 - 4 Cerruda Fi
29/12 Real Club Victoria 4 - 0 Telde Fi
29/12 Doramas 1 - 2 Balos Fi
29/12 Costa Ayala 0 - 2 UD San Antonio Fi
29/12 San Gregorio 1 - 1 Unión Viera Fi
29/12 Vecinklubf 3 - 3 Arucas CF Fi
30/12 CD Becerril 3 - 3 Tahíche Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

12.01.2018 - 13.01.2018
12/01 Teror 6 - 2 Telde Fi
12/01 Pedro Hidalgo 1 - 1 Guía Fi
12/01 CD Becerril 3 - 2 Arucas CF Fi
12/01 Tamaraceite 4 - 1 Cerruda Fi
12/01 Doramas 0 - 1 UD San Antonio Fi
12/01 Real Club Victoria 0 - 1 Balos Fi
12/01 Maspalomas 3 - 1 Unión Marina Fi
12/01 Costa Ayala 1 - 6 Unión Viera Fi
13/01 San Gregorio 3 - 0 Tahíche Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

18.01.2018 - 20.01.2018
18/01 Cerruda 1 - 2 Maspalomas Fi
19/01 Unión Viera 3 - 1 Doramas Fi
19/01 Balos 2 - 3 Teror Fi
19/01 Unión Marina 0 - 1 Vecinklubf Fi
19/01 Arucas CF 2 - 1 San Gregorio Fi
19/01 Telde 1 - 0 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
19/01 UD San Antonio 0 - 1 Real Club Victoria Fi
19/01 Guía 2 - 3 Tamaraceite Fi
20/01 Tahíche 5 - 2 Costa Ayala Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

25.01.2018 - 27.01.2018
25/01 Maspalomas 4 - 0 Guía Fi
25/01 Cerruda 3 - 0 Unión Marina Fi
26/01 Teror 0 - 2 UD San Antonio Fi
26/01 Tamaraceite 2 - 0 Telde Fi
26/01 CD Becerril 0 - 1 Vecinklubf Fi
26/01 Costa Ayala 0 - 1 Arucas CF Fi
26/01 Pedro Hidalgo 1 - 1 Balos Fi
26/01 Real Club Victoria 1 - 5 Unión Viera Fi
27/01 Doramas 0 - 1 Tahíche Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

02.02.2018 - 03.02.2018
02/02 Unión Marina 0 - 3 CD Becerril Fi
02/02 Arucas CF 4 - 1 Doramas Fi
02/02 Unión Viera 3 - 2 Teror Fi
02/02 Vecinklubf 0 - 2 San Gregorio Fi
02/02 Guía 1 - 1 Cerruda Fi
02/02 UD San Antonio 0 - 3 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
02/02 Telde 2 - 3 Maspalomas Fi
02/02 Balos 2 - 2 Tamaraceite Fi
03/02 Tahíche 3 - 2 Real Club Victoria Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

08.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
08/02 Cerruda 1 - 0 Telde Fi
09/02 San Gregorio 0 - 0 CD Becerril Fi
09/02 Costa Ayala 1 - 2 Vecinklubf Fi
09/02 Real Club Victoria 1 - 0 Arucas CF Fi
09/02 Tamaraceite 3 - 0 UD San Antonio Fi
09/02 Maspalomas 1 - 1 Balos Fi
09/02 Guía 2 - 2 Unión Marina Fi
09/02 Pedro Hidalgo 1 - 1 Unión Viera Fi
11/02 Teror 3 - 0 Tahíche Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

16.02.2018 - 02.04.2018
16/02 CD Becerril 3 - 1 Costa Ayala Fi
16/02 Vecinklubf 2 - 1 Doramas Fi
16/02 Arucas CF 1 - 0 Teror Fi
16/02 Unión Viera 0 - 1 Tamaraceite Fi
16/02 UD San Antonio 4 - 1 Maspalomas Fi
16/02 Balos 1 - 2 Cerruda Fi
16/02 Telde 1 - 3 Guía Fi
17/02 Tahíche 2 - 3 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
02/04 Unión Marina 1 - 3 San Gregorio Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

22.02.2018 - 20.03.2018
22/02 Cerruda 1 - 2 UD San Antonio Fi
23/02 Costa Ayala 2 - 2 San Gregorio Fi
23/02 Doramas 0 - 0 CD Becerril Fi
23/02 Real Club Victoria 2 - 1 Vecinklubf Fi
23/02 Pedro Hidalgo 0 - 2 Arucas CF Fi
23/02 Maspalomas 1 - 0 Unión Viera Fi
23/02 Guía 0 - 0 Balos Fi
24/02 Tamaraceite 6 - 1 Tahíche Fi
20/03 Telde 0 - 2 Unión Marina Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

02.03.2018 - 03.03.2018
02/03 Unión Marina 2 - 1 Costa Ayala Fi
02/03 San Gregorio 0 - 2 Doramas Fi
02/03 CD Becerril 0 - 3 Real Club Victoria Fi
02/03 Vecinklubf 2 - 4 Teror Fi
02/03 Arucas CF 0 - 3 Tamaraceite Fi
02/03 Unión Viera 1 - 0 Cerruda Fi
02/03 UD San Antonio 1 - 2 Guía Fi
02/03 Balos 1 - 1 Telde Fi
03/03 Tahíche 0 - 1 Maspalomas Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

07.03.2018 - 10.03.2018
07/03 Maspalomas 1 - 3 Arucas CF Fi
09/03 Teror 1 - 2 CD Becerril Fi
09/03 Doramas 2 - 2 Costa Ayala Fi
09/03 Real Club Victoria 3 - 3 San Gregorio Fi
09/03 Pedro Hidalgo 1 - 2 Vecinklubf Fi
09/03 Guía 0 - 2 Unión Viera Fi
09/03 Telde 0 - 3 UD San Antonio Fi
09/03 Balos 5 - 0 Unión Marina Fi
10/03 Cerruda 1 - 2 Tahíche Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

16.03.2018 - 17.03.2018
16/03 Unión Marina 1 - 1 Doramas Fi
16/03 Costa Ayala 0 - 3 Real Club Victoria Fi
16/03 San Gregorio 1 - 1 Teror Fi
16/03 CD Becerril 4 - 2 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
16/03 Vecinklubf 0 - 6 Tamaraceite Fi
16/03 Arucas CF 2 - 0 Cerruda Fi
16/03 Unión Viera 6 - 0 Telde Fi
16/03 UD San Antonio 1 - 3 Balos Fi
17/03 Tahíche 0 - 3 Guía Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

23.03.2018 - 24.03.2018
23/03 Teror 5 - 0 Costa Ayala Fi
23/03 Real Club Victoria 2 - 2 Doramas Fi
23/03 Pedro Hidalgo 1 - 2 San Gregorio Fi
23/03 Tamaraceite 7 - 1 CD Becerril Fi
23/03 Maspalomas 2 - 0 Vecinklubf Fi
23/03 Guía 1 - 3 Arucas CF Fi
23/03 Balos 0 - 1 Unión Viera Fi
23/03 UD San Antonio 1 - 3 Unión Marina Fi
24/03 Telde 1 - 2 Tahíche Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

28.03.2018 - 29.03.2018
28/03 Unión Marina 1 - 0 Real Club Victoria Fi
28/03 Doramas 1 - 0 Teror Fi
28/03 Costa Ayala 0 - 4 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
28/03 San Gregorio 1 - 3 Tamaraceite Fi
28/03 CD Becerril 0 - 1 Maspalomas Fi
28/03 Vecinklubf 1 - 5 Cerruda Fi
28/03 Arucas CF 6 - 0 Telde Fi
28/03 Unión Viera 5 - 1 UD San Antonio Fi
29/03 Tahíche 2 - 1 Balos Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

05.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
05/04 Cerruda 0 - 1 CD Becerril Fi
06/04 Teror 1 - 3 Real Club Victoria Fi
06/04 Pedro Hidalgo 1 - 1 Doramas Fi
06/04 Tamaraceite 6 - 0 Costa Ayala Fi
06/04 Maspalomas 1 - 1 San Gregorio Fi
06/04 Guía 3 - 0 Vecinklubf Fi
06/04 Balos 2 - 2 Arucas CF Fi
06/04 Unión Viera 0 - 1 Unión Marina Fi
08/04 UD San Antonio 1 - 0 Tahíche Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

20.04.2018
20/04 Unión Marina 4 - 3 Teror Fi
20/04 Vecinklubf 5 - 0 Telde Fi
20/04 CD Becerril 2 - 2 Guía Fi
20/04 San Gregorio 4 - 1 Cerruda Fi
20/04 Real Club Victoria 5 - 0 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
20/04 Costa Ayala 2 - 2 Maspalomas Fi
20/04 Doramas 2 - 1 Tamaraceite Fi
20/04 Arucas CF 2 - 0 UD San Antonio Fi
20/04 Tahíche 0 - 1 Unión Viera Fi
 

Jornada 34ª

26.04.2018 - 28.04.2018
26/04 Cerruda 4 - 0 Costa Ayala Fi
27/04 Pedro Hidalgo 1 - 1 Teror Fi
27/04 Tamaraceite 4 - 2 Real Club Victoria Fi
27/04 Maspalomas 3 - 2 Doramas Fi
27/04 Guía 3 - 3 San Gregorio Fi
27/04 Telde 1 - 1 CD Becerril Fi
27/04 Balos 1 - 0 Vecinklubf Fi
27/04 Unión Viera 1 - 0 Arucas CF Fi
28/04 Tahíche 1 - 1 Unión Marina Fi
 

Jornada 35ª

04.05.2018 - 05.05.2018
04/05 Teror 1 - 0 Tamaraceite Fi
04/05 San Gregorio 3 - 0 Telde Fi
04/05 Costa Ayala 1 - 5 Guía Fi
04/05 Doramas 2 - 0 Cerruda Fi
04/05 Unión Marina 4 - 4 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
04/05 Vecinklubf 1 - 1 UD San Antonio Fi
04/05 CD Becerril 4 - 0 Balos Fi
04/05 Real Club Victoria 3 - 1 Maspalomas Fi
05/05 Arucas CF 3 - 1 Tahíche Fi
 

Jornada 36ª

10.05.2018 - 11.05.2018
10/05 Cerruda 2 - 0 Real Club Victoria Fi
11/05 Tamaraceite 4 - 0 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
11/05 Maspalomas 3 - 1 Teror Fi
11/05 Guía 0 - 0 Doramas Fi
11/05 Telde 5 - 1 Costa Ayala Fi
11/05 Balos 2 - 1 San Gregorio Fi
11/05 UD San Antonio 3 - 2 CD Becerril Fi
11/05 Unión Viera 3 - 1 Vecinklubf Fi
11/05 Arucas CF 5 - 0 Unión Marina Fi
 

Jornada 37ª

18.05.2018 - 19.05.2018
18/05 Teror 3 - 0 Cerruda Fi
18/05 Tamaraceite 1 - 0 Unión Marina Fi
18/05 Pedro Hidalgo 4 - 0 Maspalomas Fi
18/05 Real Club Victoria 0 - 1 Guía Fi
18/05 Doramas 2 - 0 Telde Fi
18/05 Costa Ayala 3 - 4 Balos Fi
18/05 San Gregorio 1 - 1 UD San Antonio Fi
18/05 CD Becerril 0 - 6 Unión Viera Fi
19/05 Vecinklubf 4 - 0 Tahíche Fi
 

Jornada 38ª

25.05.2018 - 26.05.2018
25/05 UD San Antonio 8 - 2 Costa Ayala Fi
25/05 Unión Viera 4 - 1 San Gregorio Fi
26/05 Tahíche 1 - 0 CD Becerril Fi
26/05 Maspalomas 1 - 3 Tamaraceite Fi
26/05 Cerruda 1 - 1 Pedro Hidalgo Fi
26/05 Guía 4 - 1 Teror Fi
26/05 Telde 2 - 5 Real Club Victoria Fi
26/05 Balos 2 - 1 Doramas Fi
26/05 Arucas CF 3 - 1 Vecinklubf Fi
 

Buscador de deportes

Regió 7 - Página no existeix