- Multimèdia
- Serveis
- Classificats
- Regió7
04.11.2023 - 08.11.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04/11 | Peña Deportiva B | 1 - 2 | PE Sant Jordi | 20:00 |
05/11 | Santa Gertrudis | 3 - 3 | Ses Paisses | 12:30 |
05/11 | Inter Ibiza | 1 - 1 | Luchador | 17:00 |
05/11 | CD Ibiza Insular del IIP | 1 - 4 | UD Ibiza B | 17:00 |
05/11 | Sant Josep A | 1 - 0 | Bahía San Agustín | 18:00 |
08/11 | Sant Rafael | 1 - 1 | Formentera B | 19:45 |
11.11.2023 - 12.11.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11/11 | PE Sant Jordi | 8 - 0 | Bahía San Agustín | 20:00 |
12/11 | Formentera B | 5 - 0 | CD Ibiza Insular del IIP | 17:00 |
12/11 | Ses Paisses | 0 - 1 | Sant Josep A | 17:30 |
12/11 | Peña Deportiva B | 6 - 1 | Sant Rafael | 18:00 |
12/11 | Luchador | 3 - 2 | Santa Gertrudis | 18:00 |
12/11 | UD Ibiza B | 1 - 4 | Inter Ibiza | 19:00 |
24.11.2023 - 26.11.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
24/11 | Peña Deportiva B | 1 - 1 | Inter Ibiza | 21:00 |
25/11 | PE Sant Jordi | 5 - 0 | Ses Paisses | 18:30 |
26/11 | Formentera B | 2 - 2 | Santa Gertrudis | 17:00 |
26/11 | Sant Rafael | 9 - 2 | CD Ibiza Insular del IIP | 17:00 |
26/11 | Luchador | 10 - 0 | Bahía San Agustín | 18:00 |
26/11 | UD Ibiza B | 3 - 0 | Sant Josep A | 19:15 |
15.12.2023 - 17.12.2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15/12 | Bahía San Agustín | 1 - 6 | Sant Rafael | 20:30 |
15/12 | Peña Deportiva B | 8 - 0 | Ses Paisses | 20:45 |
15/12 | PE Sant Jordi | 3 - 0 | UD Ibiza B | 20:45 |
15/12 | CD Ibiza Insular del IIP | 4 - 1 | Sant Josep A | 21:00 |
17/12 | Formentera B | 1 - 3 | Luchador | 12:30 |
17/12 | Inter Ibiza | 3 - 0 | Santa Gertrudis | 17:00 |
21.01.2024 - 22.01.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21/01 | Peña Deportiva B | 1 - 2 | UD Ibiza B | 12:00 |
21/01 | Formentera B | 0 - 3 | PE Sant Jordi | 12:00 |
21/01 | Inter Ibiza | 8 - 0 | Bahía San Agustín | 17:00 |
21/01 | Sant Rafael | 1 - 2 | Luchador | 17:00 |
21/01 | CD Ibiza Insular del IIP | 2 - 0 | Ses Paisses | 17:00 |
22/01 | Santa Gertrudis | 0 - 2 | Sant Josep A | 21:00 |
26.01.2024 - 28.01.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26/01 | CD Ibiza Insular del IIP | 0 - 4 | Luchador | 21:00 |
28/01 | Sant Rafael | 1 - 0 | UD Ibiza B | 17:00 |
28/01 | Inter Ibiza | 2 - 0 | Ses Paisses | 17:00 |
28/01 | Santa Gertrudis | 5 - 0 | Bahía San Agustín | 17:00 |
28/01 | Peña Deportiva B | 1 - 2 | Formentera B | 17:45 |
28/01 | Sant Josep A | 0 - 9 | PE Sant Jordi | 18:00 |
03.02.2024 - 04.02.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03/02 | Ses Paisses | 4 - 1 | Santa Gertrudis | 20:00 |
04/02 | Formentera B | 0 - 0 | Sant Rafael | 12:00 |
04/02 | UD Ibiza B | 2 - 0 | CD Ibiza Insular del IIP | 17:00 |
04/02 | Luchador | 2 - 2 | Inter Ibiza | 18:00 |
04/02 | PE Sant Jordi | 4 - 1 | Peña Deportiva B | 18:30 |
04/02 | Bahía San Agustín | 0 - 4 | Sant Josep A | 18:45 |
09.02.2024 - 27.02.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09/02 | Bahía San Agustín | 1 - 6 | PE Sant Jordi | 21:00 |
10/02 | Sant Rafael | 0 - 3 | Peña Deportiva B | 19:00 |
11/02 | Santa Gertrudis | 0 - 6 | Luchador | 16:30 |
11/02 | Inter Ibiza | 0 - 1 | UD Ibiza B | 17:00 |
11/02 | Sant Josep A | 1 - 2 | Ses Paisses | 18:00 |
27/02 | CD Ibiza Insular del IIP | 1 - 1 | Formentera B | 20:00 |
16.02.2024 - 18.02.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16/02 | Peña Deportiva B | 8 - 0 | CD Ibiza Insular del IIP | 21:00 |
18/02 | Formentera B | 1 - 4 | Inter Ibiza | 17:00 |
18/02 | Luchador | 4 - 0 | Sant Josep A | 17:00 |
18/02 | Ses Paisses | 0 - 2 | Bahía San Agustín | 17:30 |
18/02 | PE Sant Jordi | 3 - 0 | Sant Rafael | 18:15 |
18/02 | UD Ibiza B | 6 - 0 | Santa Gertrudis | 18:15 |
23.02.2024 - 06.03.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23/02 | Bahía San Agustín | 0 - 10 | Luchador | 21:00 |
24/02 | CD Ibiza Insular del IIP | 3 - 2 | Sant Rafael | 19:45 |
25/02 | Inter Ibiza | 3 - 3 | Peña Deportiva B | 17:00 |
25/02 | Ses Paisses | 0 - 5 | PE Sant Jordi | 17:30 |
25/02 | Sant Josep A | 0 - 3 | UD Ibiza B | 18:00 |
06/03 | Santa Gertrudis | 0 - 1 | Formentera B | 20:00 |
01.03.2024 - 03.03.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01/03 | CD Ibiza Insular del IIP | 1 - 4 | PE Sant Jordi | 19:00 |
01/03 | Peña Deportiva B | 1 - 0 | Santa Gertrudis | 20:00 |
02/03 | UD Ibiza B | 5 - 0 | Bahía San Agustín | 18:00 |
03/03 | Sant Rafael | 1 - 5 | Inter Ibiza | 17:00 |
03/03 | Formentera B | 3 - 2 | Sant Josep A | 17:00 |
03/03 | Luchador | 4 - 0 | Ses Paisses | 17:00 |
16.03.2024 - 17.03.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16/03 | Peña Deportiva B | 16 - 0 | Bahía San Agustín | 20:15 |
17/03 | Formentera B | 2 - 0 | Ses Paisses | 12:30 |
17/03 | Sant Rafael | 6 - 0 | Sant Josep A | 17:00 |
17/03 | UD Ibiza B | 0 - 2 | Luchador | 17:00 |
17/03 | CD Ibiza Insular del IIP | 1 - 0 | Santa Gertrudis | 17:30 |
17/03 | PE Sant Jordi | 2 - 1 | Inter Ibiza | 19:00 |
23.03.2024 - 24.03.2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23/03 | Santa Gertrudis | 0 - 11 | Inter Ibiza | 17:30 |
23/03 | Ses Paisses | 3 - 6 | Peña Deportiva B | 19:15 |
24/03 | Sant Rafael | 4 - 0 | Bahía San Agustín | 17:00 |
24/03 | UD Ibiza B | 0 - 1 | PE Sant Jordi | 17:00 |
24/03 | Luchador | 1 - 1 | Formentera B | 17:45 |
24/03 | Sant Josep A | 3 - 2 | CD Ibiza Insular del IIP | 19:00 |