Resultats en directe - fase grups

SK Rapid Wien - Spartak Moscow

Allianz Stadion
Sense començar 20.09.2018 18:55h.
SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien   -   Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow

Villarreal - Rangers

Estadio de la Cerámica
Sense començar 20.09.2018 18:55h.
Villarreal Villarreal   -   Rangers Rangers

Lazio - Apollon Limassol

Olimpico
Sense començar 20.09.2018 18:55h.
Lazio Lazio   -   Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol

Marseille - Eintracht Frankfurt

Stade Vélodrome
Sense començar 20.09.2018 18:55h.
Marseille Marseille   -   Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt

Besiktas - Sarpsborg 08

Vodafone Park
Sense començar 20.09.2018 18:55h.
Besiktas Besiktas   -   Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08

KRC Genk - Malmö FF

Luminus Arena
Sense començar 20.09.2018 18:55h.
KRC Genk KRC Genk   -   Malmö FF Malmö FF

Akhisarspor - FK Krasnodar

Spor Toto Akhisar Stadi
Sense començar 20.09.2018 18:55h.
Akhisarspor Akhisarspor   -   FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar

Sevilla - Standard Liège

Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán
Sense començar 20.09.2018 18:55h.
Sevilla Sevilla   -   Standard Liège Standard Liège

Dynamo Kyiv - FC Astana

Kiev Olympic Stadium
Sense començar 20.09.2018 18:55h.
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv   -   FC Astana FC Astana

Rennes - FK Jablonec

Roazhon Park
Sense començar 20.09.2018 18:55h.
Rennes Rennes   -   FK Jablonec FK Jablonec

MOL Vidi - BATE Borisov

Groupama Arena
Sense començar 20.09.2018 18:55h.
MOL Vidi MOL Vidi   -   BATE Borisov BATE Borisov

PAOK Salonika - Chelsea

Toumba Stadium
Sense començar 20.09.2018 18:55h.
PAOK Salonika PAOK Salonika   -   Chelsea Chelsea

AEK Larnaka - Zürich

GSP Stadium
Sense començar 20.09.2018 21:00h.
AEK Larnaka AEK Larnaka   -   Zürich Zürich

Ludogorets Razgrad - Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Ludogorets Arena
Sense començar 20.09.2018 21:00h.
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad   -   Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Celtic - Rosenborg

Celtic Park
Sense començar 20.09.2018 21:00h.
Celtic Celtic   -   Rosenborg Rosenborg

RB Leipzig - FC Red Bull Salzburg

Red Bull Arena
Sense començar 20.09.2018 21:00h.
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig   -   FC Red Bull Salzburg FC Red Bull Salzburg

FC København - Zenit St Petersburg

Telia Parken
Sense començar 20.09.2018 21:00h.
FC København FC København   -   Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg

Slavia Prague - Bordeaux

Eden Arena
Sense començar 20.09.2018 21:00h.
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague   -   Bordeaux Bordeaux

Dinamo Zagreb - Fenerbahçe

Maksimir
Sense començar 20.09.2018 21:00h.
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb   -   Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe

Spartak Trnava - RSC Anderlecht

Stadion Antona Malatinského
Sense començar 20.09.2018 21:00h.
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava   -   RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht

Arsenal - Vorskla Poltava

Emirates Stadium
Sense començar 20.09.2018 21:00h.
Arsenal Arsenal   -   Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava

Sporting CP - FK Qarabag

Estádio José Alvalade
Sense començar 20.09.2018 21:00h.
Sporting CP Sporting CP   -   FK Qarabag FK Qarabag

F91 Dudelange - Milan

Stade Josy Barthel
Sense començar 20.09.2018 21:00h.
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange   -   Milan Milan

Olympiakos - Real Betis

Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium
Sense començar 20.09.2018 21:00h.
Olympiakos Olympiakos   -   Real Betis Real Betis

Buscador de deportes