Resultats en directe - fase grups

Atlético de Madrid - Bayer Leverkusen

Wanda Metropolitano
Sense començar 22.10.2019 18:55h.
Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid   -   Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
 

Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Zagreb

Metalist Stadium
Sense començar 22.10.2019 18:55h.
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk   -   Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
 

Juventus - Lokomotiv

Allianz Stadium
Sense començar 22.10.2019 21:00h.
Juventus Juventus   -   Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv
 

Manchester City - Atalanta

Etihad Stadium
Sense començar 22.10.2019 21:00h.
Manchester City Manchester City   -   Atalanta Atalanta
 

Tottenham Hotspur - Estrella Roja

Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
Sense començar 22.10.2019 21:00h.
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur   -   Crvena Zvezda Estrella Roja
 

Olympiacos - Bayern Múnich

Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium
Sense començar 22.10.2019 21:00h.
Olympiacos Olympiakos   -   FC Bayern München Bayern Múnich
 

Galatasaray - Real Madrid

Türk Telekom Stadi
Sense començar 22.10.2019 21:00h.
Galatasaray Galatasaray   -   Real Madrid Real Madrid
 

Brujas - Paris Saint-Germain

Jan Breydelstadion
Sense començar 22.10.2019 21:00h.
Brujas Club Brugge   -   Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
 

Leipzig - Zenit

Red Bull Arena
Sense començar 23.10.2019 18:55h.
Leipzig RB Leipzig   -   Zenit St Petersburg Zenit
 

Ajax - Chelsea

Johan Cruijff Arena
Sense començar 23.10.2019 18:55h.
Ajax Ajax   -   Chelsea Chelsea
 

Salzburgo - Nápoles

Red Bull Arena Salzburg
Sense començar 23.10.2019 21:00h.
Salzburgo FC Red Bull Salzburg   -   Napoli Nápoles
 

Genk - Liverpool

Luminus Arena
Sense començar 23.10.2019 21:00h.
Genk KRC Genk   -   Liverpool Liverpool
 

Inter de Milán - Borussia Dortmund

Giuseppe Meazza
Sense començar 23.10.2019 21:00h.
Inter de Milán Internazionale   -   Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
 

Slavia de Praga - Barcelona

Sinobo Stadium
Sense començar 23.10.2019 21:00h.
Slavia de Praga Slavia Prague   -   Barcelona Barcelona
 

Benfica - Lyon

Estádio da Luz
Sense començar 23.10.2019 21:00h.
Benfica Benfica   -   Lyon Lyon
 

Lille - Valencia CF

Stade Pierre-Mauroy
Sense començar 23.10.2019 21:00h.
Lille Lille   -   Valencia CF Valencia CF
 

Buscador de deportes