Regió7

Calendari de LaLliga SmartBank

Jornada 1ª

17.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
17/08 Lugo Lugo 0 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD Fi
17/08 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 0 - 1 Málaga Málaga Fi
17/08 Almería Almería 3 - 0 Albacete Albacete Fi
17/08 Elche Elche 0 - 2 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fi
17/08 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2 Mirandés Mirandés Fi
17/08 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 - 0 Tenerife Tenerife Fi
18/08 Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 3 - 2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo Fi
18/08 Numancia Numancia 0 - 1 Alcorcón Alcorcón Fi
18/08 Girona Girona 1 - 1 Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón Fi
18/08 Cádiz Cádiz 3 - 1 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fi
18/08 Las Palmas Las Palmas 0 - 1 Huesca Huesca Fi
 

Buscador de deportes

Classificació 2ª divisió

EQUIP Punts PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Cádiz Cádiz 56 31 16 8 7 41 29
2 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 55 31 15 10 6 45 30
3 Almería Almería 50 31 13 11 7 51 32
4 Huesca Huesca 50 31 15 5 11 39 32
5 Girona Girona 47 31 13 8 10 40 35
6 Elche Elche 46 31 12 10 9 41 33
7 Mirandés Mirandés 42 31 9 15 7 42 43
8 Sporting de Gijón Sporting de Gijón 41 31 11 8 12 32 30
9 Alcorcón Alcorcón 41 31 9 14 8 38 37
10 Ponferradina Ponferradina 40 31 9 13 9 36 34
11 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 40 30 8 16 6 38 32
12 Tenerife Tenerife 39 31 10 9 12 36 36
13 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 39 31 9 12 10 32 33
14 Las Palmas Las Palmas 38 31 9 11 11 34 39
15 Málaga Málaga 38 31 8 14 9 27 27
16 Numancia Numancia 38 31 9 11 11 35 35
17 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 35 31 8 11 12 37 43
18 Albacete Albacete 35 30 9 8 13 24 36
19 Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 35 31 8 11 12 28 46
20 Lugo Lugo 34 31 7 13 11 28 40
21 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 31 31 7 10 14 30 43
22 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 28 31 4 16 11 31 40

La travessa

Jornada 41ª - 15-03-2020 1 X 2
1 Leganés Valladolid      
2 Valencia Levante      
3 Celta de Vigo Villarreal      
4 Espanyol Alavés      
5 Real Sociedad Osasuna      
6 Ath.Bilbao At. Madrid      
7 Granada Getafe      
8 Sevilla FC Real Betis      
9 Málaga Huesca      
10 Real Oviedo Ponferradina      
11 Albacete Almería      
12 Cádiz Rayo      
13 UD Las Palmas Girona      
14 Zaragoza Alcorcón      
15 Mallorca Barcelona