10 KM DEL PONT DE VILOMARA (13a edició)
1. Pol Guillén Duñó 00:33:04
2. Xavier Tomasa Serrano 00:33:35
3. Marc Valdés Manrique 00:35:15
4. Guillem Fernández Bruch 00:35:40
5. Sancho Ayala Abad 00:35:58
6. Isaac Puig López 00:36:25
7. Josep Segura Martínez 00:36:38
8. Aleix Sellarés González 00:36:57
9. Daniel Sánchez Ocaña 00:37:03
10. Laia Andreu Trias 00:37:23
11. Ramon Camps 00:37:35
12. Xavier Martínez Plaza 00:37:42
13. Albert Comellas Perea 00:38:12
14. Josep Casals Babià 00:38:34
15. Xavier Ramos González 00:38:46
16. David Torrescasana Santaulària 00:38:50
17. Josep Cantos Ollero 00:39:11
18. Álex Martínez Ruiz 00:39:15
19. Anna Rovira Pous 00:39:23
20. Jordi González Moreno 00:39:42
21. Raúl Carrasco Oviedo 00:39:53
22. Ismael Molina Escribano 00:40:07
23. Oliver Palacios Arroyo 00:40:25
24. Arnaldo Bandeira Sousa 00:41:01
25. Néstor Tejero Orfila 00:41:09
26. Jacob Garrigué Mollet 00:41:15
27. Santiago Fernández de Mir 00:41:17
28. Amand Redondo Brunet 00:41:17
29. Manel Perarnau Sánchez 00:41:18
30. Jaume Gamisans Coma 00:41:26
31. Sergi Vizcaino Navarro 00:42:08
32. Xavi Domènech Gassol 00:42:12
33. Carles Segarra Fuentes 00:42:38
34. Esther Cruz Sánchez 00:42:43
35. Josep Maria Prunés i Soler 00:42:52
36. José Miguel Uribe Molina 00:42:55
37. Damià Purtí Tàpia 00:43:01
38. Paco Fernández Linares 00:43:07
39. Pascual Roldán Hernández 00:43:12
40. David Salmerón 00:43:24
41. Víctor Español Migueles 00:43:39
42. Robert Guirado Crespo 00:43:43
43. Josep Lluís Fernández Moyano 00:43:47
44. Laura Fernández Cámbara 00:44:00
45. Santi Villegas García 00:44:01
46. Cristian Coma Arnau 00:44:03
47. José David Fernández 00:44:29
48. David Requena Martínez 00:44:34
49. Jairo Carretero San José 00:44:38
50. Oriol Parcerisa 00:44:53
51. Lluís Ballonga 00:44:53
52. Esteban Peláez Peláez 00:44:57
53. Nasser Talib Ouchen 00:45:00
54. Fede Agujetas Rueda 00:45:02
55. Cristóbal Javier Ramírez 00:45:09
56. Núria Ramos Estudillo 00:45:16
57. Teo Garcés Pérez 00:45:32
58. Maribel Tomás Alvear 00:45:34
59. César Elcorrobarrutia Luy Ken 00:45:35
60. Moisés Pellicer Calatrava 00:45:40
61. José Luis Rodríguez Andrés 00:45:42
62. Laura Teruzzi 00:45:43
63. Xavier Vallribera Guerrero 00:45:47
64. Carlinhos Fernandez López 00:45:52
65. Marçal Rosés Milà 00:45:53
66. Santi Costa 00:45:54
67. Joan Andreu Balaguer 00:45:56
68. Joaquim Peix Pujol 00:45:58
69. Jordi Lucía Oliveras 00:46:00
70. Josep Antoni Martínez Gea 00:46:09
71. Laura Papell Puigferrer 00:46:13
72. Roser Pérez Vila 00:46:15
73. David Vilatarsana Balastegui 00:46:30
74. Jordi Serra López 00:46:37
75. Raquel Córdoba Cañete 00:46:37
76. Pedro Peidró Martín 00:46:45
77. Edgar García Sánchez 00:46:47
78. Josep Puig Mas 00:46:52
79. Pablo Poza Serrano 00:47:00
80. Iván Mulet Voltà 00:47:01
81. Jordi Álvarez Moya 00:47:04
82. Susanna Cabratosa Fueris 00:47:04
83. Enrique Poza Serrano 00:47:05
84. Víctor Pintor Coca 00:47:11
85. Rut Puertas García 00:47:12
86. Mariano Vizcaino Valcárcel 00:47:12
87. Francisco Pérez Martínez 00:47:13
88. Álex Pérez Borrero 00:47:13
89. Manel López Osete 00:47:17
90. Carles Coma Torra 00:47:21
91. Assumpta Vilà Mainar 00:47:29
92. Xavier Pesarrodina Rovira 00:47:35
93. Josep Fuente Muntané 00:47:35
94. Conxa Coca Cumellas 00:47:41
95. Carles Salvador Valls 00:47:41
96. Nicolás López Madrid 00:47:43
97. Lluís Arnau García 00:47:43
98. Santi Vidal Meló 00:47:54
99. Moisés Ruiz Campoy 00:47:56
100. Miguel Ángel Ayas Linde 00:48:00
101. Ferran Barco Rubio 00:48:16
102. Cristina López Gómez 00:48:21
103. Berta Moreno Llagostera 00:48:26
104. Núria Salvat Rovira 00:48:33
105. Cristian Asensio Robles 00:48:34
106. Marc Parada Ricart 00:48:36
107. Oriol Camarasa Marsol 00:48:39
108. Antonio J. Cerezo Moreno 00:48:41
109. Jordi Vilaseca Brugueras 00:48:46
110. Martín Soler Molina 00:48:47
111. Josep Quevedo Padró 00:48:50
112. Ramón Martínez Pareja 00:48:52
113. Pep Torras Mas 00:48:54
114. Álex Urbina Rubio 00:49:09
115. Roser Dot Márquez 00:49:10
116. Jordi Gras Llop 00:49:35
117. Miguel Ángel Piña Gálvez 00:49:36
118. Fernando Fernández Sabaté 00:49:46
119. Rafa García Tubio 00:50:05
120. Marc Serrasolsas Claret 00:50:07
121. Antonio Recio Casado 00:50:24
122. Juan Francisco Moreno Alibau 00:50:28
123. Josep Tomasa Sensada 00:50:31
124. Juan Antonio Balazote Villar 00:50:34
125. Andrés Gallegobarrero 00:50:39
126. José Ramírez de Gea 00:50:42
127. Toni Moreno Vilar 00:50:42
128. Eduard García Llamas 00:50:43
129. Júlia Pujol Casado 00:50:44
130. Ramiro Rodríguez 00:50:45
131. Josep Masó Tarrés 00:50:50
132. Esteve Llitrà Virgili 00:50:58
133. Joan Vargas Gómez 00:51:02
134. Mireia Ferré Folch 00:51:03
135. Luis Domínguez Moreira 00:51:14
136. Javier Cervera 00:51:21
137. Francisco Tirado Parada 00:51:22
138. Toni Rodríguez Vidal 00:51:23
139. Mariana Horja 00:51:23
140. Zico Palmero Luengo 00:51:42
141. Josep Alconchel Cabrera 00:51:43
142. José Luis Preñanosa Carmona 00:51:51
143. Josep Zapata Fàbregas 00:51:54
144. Cristina Peicasat Rodríguez 00:52:05
145. Luichi Ortiz Valcárcel 00:52:08
146. José Luis García López 00:52:25
147. Pili Prescoli Pacheco 00:52:28
148. Antonio Damián Rovira Rodríguez 00:52:29
149. Francisco López Evangelio 00:52:33
150. Stephane Konowitz 00:52:36
151. Mari Caballero Pérez 00:52:36
152. Ventura Tamayo 00:52:46
153. Anna Gisbert Arnau 00:52:46
154. Joan Segura Martínez 00:53:11
155. Pep Riera 00:53:21
156. Baldomero López Cuadrado 00:53:21
157. Julieta Arilla Caudevilla 00:53:33
158. Melina Hermosilla Fernández 00:53:33
159. Maria Eugenia López Domínguez 00:53:36
160. Alícia Ávila Recalde 00:53:47
161. Yonathan M. Carvajal Cifuentes 00:53:47
162. Jerónimo Castillejo Arenas 00:53:48
163. Sònia Marín 00:53:48
164. Miguel Ángel Sanz 00:53:48
165. David Bermejo Pollo 00:54:02
166. Àngels Martínez Claveria 00:54:22
167. Pep Ribalta Papiol 00:54:27
168. Ricard Ferré Navarro 00:54:31
169. Sandra Buxadé Megolla 00:54:32
170. Nico Aguzzi Valero 00:54:35
171. Anabel Molina Román 00:54:37
172. Marta Vasquez Lara 00:54:37
173. Lluís Márquez Romero 00:54:41
174. Joan Jané Sardans 00:54:44
175. Xus Torra Feixas 00:54:48
176. Jaime Gabernet Máñez 00:54:51
177. Albert Zurita Plans 00:54:56
178. Anna Merino Herreros 00:55:01
179. Montse Noguera Pardillo 00:55:02
180. Rosalia Aparici Suñen 00:55:09
181. Núria Anglarill Rubio 00:55:12
182. Elena Franquesa Bartra 00:55:17
183. Eduard González Martínez 00:55:18
184. Carlos Rivilla López 00:55:26
185. Alejandro Giráldez Jiménez 00:55:39
186. Kim Casajuana Vila 00:55:53
187. Mariona Vidal Fuentes 00:55:57
188. Jordi Riera Escudé 00:56:02
189. Montse Bosch 00:56:17
190. Laura García Membrive 00:56:28
191. Jordi Monegal 00:56:38
192. Pilar Cortés Gimeno 00:56:50
193. Ramon Tuneu Arxer 00:56:52
194. Anne-Sophie André 00:56:54
195. Juan Manuel Paz 00:56:54
196. Montse Vidal Matarrodona 00:56:59
197. José Cabanas Esteban 00:57:02
198. Anna Sangüesa Barón 00:57:05
199. Eduard Farré Tarrés 00:57:12
200. José Buzón Maldonado 00:57:21
201. Iris Sáez Peláez 00:57:26
202. Cristina Díaz Ortiz 00:57:41
203. Adrià Serra Vall 00:57:41
204. Òscar Muros Sánchez 00:57:42
205. Oriol Domínguez Ameijeiras 00:57:53
206. Mario Domínguez González 00:57:53
207. Manel Pachón Carrillo 00:57:59
208. Fina Casalí Caballol 00:58:09
209. Laia Sánchez Castelló 00:58:14
210. Xavier Pardo Rubio 00:58:28
211 . Raúl Morilla Giménez 00:58:32
212. Toni Mas 00:58:45
213. Óscar Cobo Bustos 00:58:53
214. Juan Angus Domingo 00:58:56
215. Ana Sánchez Vilchez 00:59:01
216. Altagracia Uribe 00:59:52
217. Quirze Noheras Vilardaga 01:00:18
218. Ismael Benítez 01:00:29
219. José Antonio Jiménez López 01:00:44
220. Marina Parcerisa 01:01:18
221. Darlenes Sánchez Olivera 01:01:41
222. Albert Grau Perisé 01:02:01
223. Sergio Rodríguez Roldán 01:02:02
224. Montse Rosas Marsol 01:02:17
225. Mercè Esteve 01:02:42
226. Thierry Verhelst 01:02:54
227. Blanca Temprano 01:03:16
228. Manel Subirana Sardà 01:03:19
229. Sergio Balboa Cardiel 01:03:23
230. Itziar García Leal 01:03:42
231. Serafín Sanz Sanz 01:03:46
232. Héctor Cambra 01:03:54
233. Victoria Muñoz delLa Riva 01:03:59
234. Sílvia Pérez 01:04:00
235. Abel Blanqué Parcerisa 01:04:00
236. Francisco Blanqué Blanqué 01:04:00
237. Hilario Morales Norte 01:04:00
238. Mateo Justicia Guirado 01:04:01
239. Stefan Bott 01:04:11
240. Héctor Jiménez Aljama 01:04:31
241. Toni Carbajo Sandez 01:05:16
242. Svenja Zintgraf 01:05:24
243. Yannick Sebasti Rump 01:05:24
244. Laura Barroso Martí 01:05:29
245. Joan Bou Binué 01:05:30
246. Helena Mariño Jiménez 01:05:58
247. Núria Moreno Mesa 01:06:02
248. Josep Maria Mora Galcerán 01:06:28
249. Sandra Gracia Heredia 01:06:36
250. Pere Calatayud Martínez 01:08:00
251. Raquel Codina Camallonga 01:08:16
252. Amàlia Castelltort Segura 01:08:34
253. Glòria Serra 01:08:34
254. Marta Farré Jiménez 01:08:34
255. Vanesa Morales Guerreiro 01:08:59
256. María Castillejo Casanovas 01:08:59
257. José Manuel Corzo Fernández 01:09:33
258. Montserrat Zapata Fàbregas 01:09:49
259. Consuelo Gómez Verdú 01:10:46
260. Raúl Pérez Sanz 01:10:47
261. Fco Javier Balaguer Martínez 01:12:35
262. Baldo López López 01:13:02
263. Gemma Magaldi Breis 01:13:02
264. Carme Herrero Culebras 01:14:43
265. Adela López López 01:15:30
266. Avelí López Cuadrado 01:15:30
267. Xènia López García 01:15:30
CURSES DE PROMOCIÓCATEGORIA CADET MASCULÍ (CURSA B)
1. Cherinet Saavedra Palma 00:05:28
CATEGORIA INFANTIL MASCULÍ (CURSA B)
1. Lluc Jané Vila 00:05:53
2. Eloy Labella Casas 00:06:29
CATEGORIA INFANTIL FEMENÍ (CURSA B)
1. Aroa Jiménez Maneus 00:05:57
2. Mireia Ramon Maldonado 00:06:06
3. Marta Perarnau Sangüesa 00:06:42
4. Carla Gallego Romeu 00:06:43
CATEGORIA ALEVÍ MASCULÍ (CURSA B)
1. Héctor Baena Ortiz 00:05:55
2. Arnau Marcos Gallego 00:06:38
3. Oliver González Fernández 00:07:04
CATEGORIA ALEVÍ FEMENÍ (CURSA B)
1. Nerea Elcorrobarrutia Lizandra 00:05:55
CATEGORIA BENJAMÍ MASCULÍ (CURSA A)
1. Pablo Romero Vaca 02:23.30
2. Gerard Zurita Alarcón 02:25.80
3. Carles Méndez Muelas 02:28.90
4. Natán Pamfilie Largo 02:29.20
5. Pau Méndez Muelas 02:37.80
6. Adrián Diestro Casas 02:46.80
7. Adrià Salmerón García 02:49.40
8.Martí Farré Rus 03:00.20
9. Marc Salvador Bermúdez 03:02.30
10. Marc Piñeiro 03:29.80
11. Òscar Martínez Hernández 03:52.70
CATEGORIA BENJAMÍ FEMENÍ (CURSA A)
1. Leire Pamfilie Largo 02:30.30
2. Marta Marcos Gallego 02:43.00
3. Ariadna Pérez Romera 03:41.80
4. Laura Isaac Roura 03:43.60
CATEGORIA PREBENJAMÍ MASCULÍ (CURSA A)
1. Marc Ramírez 02:35.60
2. Gerard Escribano 02:38.20
3. Roger Escirbano 02:56.10
4. Marc Ramírez 03:11.90
5. Martí Zurita Alarcón 03:25.01
6. Gerard Farré Rus 03:27.90
7. Aleix Gallego Romeu 03:35.40
CATEGORIA PREBENJAMÍ FEMENÍ (CURSA A)
1. Joana Angus Peralta 02:49.070
2. Bruna Rafat Osete 02:55.90
3. Paula Cambronero 03:05.70
4. Eire Pintor Leiva 03:10.90
5. Jordina Rafat Osete 03:30.40
6. Mireia Laseca Pérez 03:32.70
7. Mia Rodríguez 04:00.40
8. María Gea 04:01.80
9. Alma Pérez Romero 04:02.10
10. Elidya Francique 04:04.10
11. Berta Aguilaniedo Llorente 04:04.90